KELLY ROGGENSACK 5K / 3K
Overall Finish List
October 06, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Shawn McKeegen Steubenville OH 1082 46 M 1 Top Fin 20:17.51 6:33/M
2 Br Zachary Burns, Tor 2008 28 M 2 Top Fin 21:01.51 6:47/M
3 Br. Patrick Lynch 2041 22 M 3 Top Fin 21:22.53 6:54/M
4 Julia Jenkins 2039 31 F 1 Top Fin 22:07.84 7:08/M
5 Ron Bolster 2006 53 M 1 50-59 22:36.31 7:17/M
6 Marek Doroshenko 2018 40 M 1 40-49 23:19.63 7:31/M
7 Laura Obrien Pittsburgh PA 1126 32 F 2 Top Fin 23:43.14 7:39/M
8 Andrew Henry 2037 27 M 1 20-29 23:50.86 7:41/M
9 Matthew Atkins 2003 47 M 2 40-49 23:52.10 7:42/M
10 Tessa Mammolenti 2047 29 F 3 Top Fin 24:20.11 7:51/M
11 Timothy McDonald Silver Grove KY 1264 20 M 2 20-29 24:40.22 7:57/M
12 Andrew Cattapan 2010 17 M 1 15-19 24:41.85 7:58/M
13 Daniel Bolster 2004 12 M 1 12-14 24:54.72 8:02/M
14 Finian McKeegen Steubenville OH 1076 12 M 2 12-14 25:03.47 8:05/M
15 Joshua Brown La Quinta CA 1289 20 M 3 20-29 25:42.87 8:17/M
16 Fr. Gregory Plow, Tor 2051 42 M 3 40-49 25:46.72 8:19/M
17 Eric Mammolenti 2046 30 M 1 30-39 26:04.87 8:25/M
18 Emily Greenly 2025 32 F 1 30-39 26:42.14 8:37/M
19 Anna Gugliemino 2030 23 F 1 20-29 26:43.14 8:37/M
20 Sr. Anna Rose Ciarrone, Tor 2016 33 F 2 30-39 26:43.48 8:37/M
21 Meghan Crow 2017 49 F 1 40-49 26:43.86 8:37/M
22 Jeff Roggensack 2054 62 M 1 60-99 26:55.64 8:41/M
23 Kathryn Bolster 2005 12 F 1 12-14 26:56.89 8:41/M
24 Father Jason Buck 2007 34 M 2 30-39 27:02.62 8:43/M
25 Melanie Smith 2059 46 F 2 40-49 27:07.90 8:45/M
26 Jennifer Sullivan 2061 24 F 2 20-29 27:36.27 8:54/M
27 Connor McCallen Springfield PA 1268 15 M 2 15-19 27:38.64 8:55/M
28 Cheryl Roggensack 2053 61 F 1 60-99 28:08.33 9:05/M
29 Brian Bobak 1270 25 M 4 20-29 28:42.64 9:15/M
30 Jonathan Mcelhone, Tor 2048 42 M 4 40-49 29:29.12 9:31/M
31 Maggie McCallen Springfield PA 1269 18 F 1 15-19 29:34.80 9:32/M
32 Sr. Sophia Huschka 2038 38 F 3 30-39 30:14.16 9:45/M
33 Mary Petra Ricciardi 2052 24 F 3 20-29 30:14.90 9:45/M
34 Lisa Marie Shatynski 2056 25 F 4 20-29 30:14.90 9:45/M
35 Monica Anderson 2002 52 F 1 50-59 30:26.62 9:49/M
36 Anna Lyle 2040 20 F 5 20-29 30:31.97 9:51/M
37 Dave Farrell Meriden CT 1265 36 M 3 30-39 30:38.64 9:53/M
38 Anne Marie Diproperzio Steubenville OH 1279 20 F 6 20-29 30:39.23 9:53/M
39 Clara Meier 2050 60 F 2 60-99 31:04.15 10:01/M
40 C J Hall 1273 22 F 7 20-29 31:06.66 10:02/M
41 Mark Hanlon Washington DC 1275 23 M 5 20-29 31:06.86 10:02/M
42 Raymond Bell Steubenville OH 1272 51 M 2 50-59 31:15.40 10:05/M
43 Barbara Roels Fort Worth TX 1287 74 F 3 60-99 31:37.90 10:12/M
44 Valerie Stine 2060 43 F 3 40-49 31:39.69 10:13/M
45 Maria McCallen Springfield PA 1267 13 F 2 12-14 31:52.77 10:17/M
46 Caroline Maciejewski 2042 14 F 3 12-14 33:00.91 10:39/M
47 Madalen Mcmanamon 2049 16 F 2 15-19 33:09.91 10:42/M
48 Theresa Maclellan 2045 52 F 2 50-59 33:13.85 10:43/M
49 Gina Gasparini 2022 21 F 8 20-29 33:15.66 10:44/M
50 Kathy Gasparini 2023 55 F 3 50-59 33:15.68 10:44/M
51 Raymond Valiente 2062 40 M 5 40-49 33:45.66 10:53/M
52 Bekah Hawrot Weigel 2036 33 F 4 30-39 34:23.71 11:05/M
53 April Habisohn 2031 45 F 4 40-49 35:12.90 11:21/M
54 Kyle Hames 2033 19 M 3 15-19 35:53.30 11:35/M
55 Michael Hames 2034 52 M 3 50-59 35:53.42 11:35/M
56 Nora-Anne Hames 2035 56 F 4 50-59 35:53.67 11:35/M
57 Brendan Hames 2032 22 M 6 20-29 35:53.67 11:35/M
58 John Shaughnessy 2058 58 M 4 50-59 37:02.42 11:57/M
59 Sarah Maciejewski 2043 18 F 3 15-19 37:15.12 12:01/M
60 Benjamin Safranski 2055 35 M 4 30-39 40:13.93 12:58/M
61 Fr. Allen Alexander, Mic 2001 32 M 5 30-39 41:31.00 13:24/M
62 Mona Cattapan 2015 50 F 5 50-59 41:31.18 13:24/M
63 Brian Wickett Eden NY 1262 55 M 5 50-59 44:04.62 14:13/M
64 Maria Carneckis 2009 19 F 4 15-19 48:19.63 15:35/M
3K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Linda Loncaric Arico Burgettstown PA 1052 63 F 1 Top Fin 22:16.27 11:58/M
2 Jack Cattapan 2013 12 M 1 Top Fin 25:29.35 13:42/M
3 Emily Cattapan 2012 20 F 1 20-29 25:30.35 13:43/M
4 Dave Cattapan 2011 52 M 1 50-59 25:30.77 13:43/M
5 James Cattapan 2014 15 M 1 15-19 25:30.89 13:43/M
6 Annette Shaughnessy 2057 54 F 1 50-59 26:56.31 14:29/M
7 Nancy Gallo 2021 50 F 2 50-59 27:19.99 14:41/M
8 Mark Lafond Menomonee Falls WI 1278 48 M 1 40-49 31:38.40 17:00/M
9 Anita Galligan Springfield PA 1276 57 F 3 50-59 32:51.41 17:40/M
10 Mary Lou Glasgow Philadelphia PA 1277 67 F 1 60-99 32:52.12 17:40/M