JAVA JOG
Overall Finish List
May 28, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Doug Petrik Ellwood City PA 1373 36 M 1 Top Fin 17:17.16 5:35/M
2 Jonah Miller 1856 14 M 2 Top Fin 18:50.58 6:05/M
3 Ron Walker Ellwood City PA 1838 58 M 3 Top Fin 20:49.19 6:43/M
4 Hayden Stewart East Palestine OH 1380 14 M 1 13-15 22:11.34 7:09/M
5 Mark Nemez N Lima OH 1844 45 M 1 41-50 22:16.81 7:11/M
6 Arthur Tanyel New Castle PA 1857 18 M 1 16-20 22:56.64 7:24/M
7 Brad Thomas New Castle PA 1392 40 M 1 31-40 22:59.12 7:25/M
8 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 1403 17 F 1 Top Fin 23:00.34 7:25/M
9 Ed Brainard Campbell OH 1173 42 M 2 41-50 23:06.64 7:27/M
10 David Suber 1388 60 M 1 51-60 23:27.58 7:34/M
11 Patrick Covert New Castle PA 1187 47 M 3 41-50 23:54.64 7:43/M
12 Malinda Koncar West Middlesex PA 1843 35 F 2 Top Fin 23:56.73 7:43/M
13 Mark Caughey New Castle PA 1185 33 M 2 31-40 24:10.77 7:48/M
14 Ed Marks 1876 44 M 4 41-50 25:15.88 8:09/M
15 April Siciliano New Castle PA 1379 39 F 3 Top Fin 25:17.32 8:09/M
16 John Warner New Castle PA 1399 37 M 3 31-40 25:18.14 8:10/M
17 Alexis Wright 1405 34 F 1 31-40 25:40.57 8:17/M
18 Jason Young 1425 40 M 4 31-40 25:47.89 8:19/M
19 Candi Young 1424 43 F 1 41-50 25:49.53 8:20/M
20 Jonathan Wallace 1872 68 M 1 66-99 25:56.27 8:22/M
21 Ayden Leslie 1362 14 M 2 13-15 25:59.88 8:23/M
22 Brian Maglliocca New Castle PA 1841 31 M 5 31-40 26:09.10 8:26/M
23 Josh Caughey New Castle PA 1184 31 M 6 31-40 26:09.71 8:26/M
24 Kevin Byers 1182 32 M 7 31-40 26:14.59 8:28/M
25 Natalee Schmolly 1859 43 F 2 41-50 26:27.83 8:32/M
26 Mike Desantis New Castle PA 1195 52 M 2 51-60 26:30.85 8:33/M
27 Maria Thomas New Castle PA 1394 39 F 2 31-40 26:34.71 8:34/M
28 Adam Brooks New Castle PA 1180 44 M 5 41-50 26:40.12 8:36/M
29 Brittany Rebel New Castle PA 1375 28 F 1 21-30 26:51.61 8:40/M
30 Brian Straub Beaver Falls PA 1385 18 M 2 16-20 26:53.25 8:40/M
31 Rebecca Gellner New Castle PA 1308 40 F 3 31-40 26:59.94 8:42/M
32 Katie Stivers Enon Valley PA 1384 38 F 4 31-40 27:10.28 8:46/M
33 Dave Trotter 1396 56 M 3 51-60 27:12.38 8:46/M
34 Jessica Mcclain Bessemer PA 1365 34 F 5 31-40 27:21.28 8:49/M
35 Brandon Fench Poland OH 1197 39 M 8 31-40 27:49.98 8:58/M
36 Ron Pillr New Waterford OH 1861 37 M 9 31-40 27:58.38 9:01/M
37 Antonio Gomez 1875 58 M 4 51-60 28:01.63 9:02/M
38 Frank Monteleone 1839 66 M 2 66-99 28:20.38 9:08/M
39 Cindy Suber 1387 58 F 1 51-60 28:30.70 9:12/M
40 Mark McKinney New Galilee PA 1847 10 M 1 1-12 28:31.28 9:12/M
41 David McKinney New Galilee PA 1848 48 M 6 41-50 28:33.19 9:13/M
42 Laurie Monteleone Edinburg PA 1840 51 F 2 51-60 28:51.62 9:18/M
43 Sara Arblaster New Wilmington PA 1166 38 F 6 31-40 29:29.13 9:31/M
44 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 1402 44 F 3 41-50 29:40.84 9:34/M
45 Corey Thomas 1393 32 M 10 31-40 29:47.13 9:36/M
46 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 1389 62 M 1 61-65 30:31.68 9:51/M
47 Debbie Desantis New Castle PA 1194 52 F 3 51-60 30:42.89 9:54/M
48 Jessica Straub Beaver Falls PA 1386 20 F 1 16-20 30:51.61 9:57/M
49 Nick Masterangelo New Castle PA 1364 24 M 1 21-30 31:19.48 10:06/M
50 Sydney Cascino Pulaski 1183 27 F 2 21-30 31:19.78 10:06/M
51 Kathy Shoaf 1378 71 F 1 66-99 31:26.38 10:08/M
52 Phil Banting Enon Valley PA 1171 34 M 11 31-40 31:32.72 10:10/M
53 Donnee Huffer East Palestine OH 1357 57 F 4 51-60 31:42.87 10:14/M
54 Katelyn Stivers Enon Valley PA 1383 13 F 1 13-15 32:23.96 10:27/M
55 Heather Micco Edinburg PA 1367 45 F 4 41-50 32:36.13 10:31/M
56 Joanie Vanallen New Castle PA 1397 65 F 1 61-65 32:42.63 10:33/M
57 Sarah Petrik Enon Valley PA 1374 66 F 2 66-99 32:50.13 10:35/M
58 Beth Wethli New Castle PA 1400 49 F 5 41-50 32:53.88 10:36/M
59 Eric Brenner 1176 48 M 7 41-50 33:45.63 10:53/M
60 Patricia Stanley Bradenton FL 1849 53 F 5 51-60 33:50.12 10:55/M
61 Melissa Haire New Middletown OH 1328 33 F 7 31-40 33:57.84 10:57/M
62 Sidney Andrews New Castle PA 1165 14 F 2 13-15 34:13.13 11:02/M
63 Carla Touville New Middletown OH 1395 37 F 8 31-40 34:40.78 11:11/M
64 Joshua Sipe Hillsville PA 1842 32 M 12 31-40 35:02.38 11:18/M
65 Dan Merrolillo 1874 19 M 3 16-20 35:02.81 11:18/M
66 Paul James New Castle PA 1358 30 M 2 21-30 35:27.87 11:26/M
67 Mark Baka New Castle PA 1169 47 M 8 41-50 35:55.34 11:35/M
68 Vickie Baka New Castle PA 1170 42 F 6 41-50 36:09.13 11:40/M
69 Paul Morrison 1869 67 M 3 66-99 36:12.61 11:41/M
70 Jeanette Yorns Enon Valley PA 1406 47 F 7 41-50 36:32.55 11:47/M
71 Katrina Wolfe New Castle PA 1404 36 F 9 31-40 36:37.23 11:49/M
72 Sabrina Mclaren New Galilee PA 1366 24 F 3 21-30 36:37.84 11:49/M
73 Carol Davis New Galilee PA 1189 45 F 8 41-50 36:42.35 11:50/M
74 Jimmy Stivers Enon Valley PA 1382 8 M 2 1-12 37:09.83 11:59/M
75 Pam Bader New Springfield OH 1168 57 F 6 51-60 37:23.62 12:04/M
76 Mike Bader New Springfield OH 1167 60 M 5 51-60 37:23.64 12:04/M
77 Addison Stivers Enon Valley PA 1381 11 F 1 1-12 37:33.23 12:07/M
78 Jamison Stevens 1873 43 M 9 41-50 38:09.57 12:18/M
79 Matt Ritchie New Castle PA 1376 35 M 13 31-40 38:15.87 12:20/M
80 Noah Monstwil 1370 12 M 3 1-12 39:07.87 12:37/M
81 Kevan Yorns Enon Valley PA 1415 14 M 3 13-15 39:13.38 12:39/M
82 Courtney Anderson New Castle PA 1836 37 F 10 31-40 39:14.48 12:39/M
83 Dakota Anderson New Castle PA 1837 10 M 4 1-12 39:14.62 12:39/M
84 Rachal Bright New Castle PA 1179 29 F 4 21-30 39:20.37 12:41/M
85 Gerri Greene New Castle PA 1326 41 F 9 41-50 39:36.37 12:46/M
86 Tess Greene New Castle PA 1327 9 F 2 1-12 39:36.87 12:46/M
87 Cara Trotter 1870 23 F 5 21-30 39:55.38 12:53/M
88 Bethany Thomas 1391 25 F 6 21-30 39:55.85 12:53/M
89 Kayla Byers New Galilee PA 1181 26 F 7 21-30 40:22.75 13:01/M
90 Riley Benegasi New Galilee PA 1865 15 F 3 13-15 40:22.75 13:01/M
91 Betsy Barr New Castle PA 1172 74 F 3 66-99 40:25.37 13:02/M
92 Leah Davis 1190 39 F 11 31-40 40:28.11 13:03/M
93 Aimee Bisignani Erie PA 1846 28 F 8 21-30 42:25.10 13:41/M
94 Sharon May Edinburg PA 1845 53 F 7 51-60 42:25.37 13:41/M
95 Karlee Rorick Beaver Falls PA 1377 21 F 9 21-30 42:33.56 13:44/M
96 Austin Young 1423 14 M 4 13-15 42:53.37 13:50/M
97 Drew Brenner 1175 7 M 5 1-12 42:58.93 13:52/M
98 Maggie Cosgrove Enon Valley PA 1186 20 F 2 16-20 43:25.43 14:00/M
99 Sondra Hall New Castle PA 1835 72 F 4 66-99 43:58.12 14:11/M
100 Tammy Dawson New Castle PA 1191 45 F 10 41-50 44:24.71 14:19/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Betsy Beatty Beaver Falls PA 1863 47 F 11 41-50 45:50.82 14:47/M
102 Rachel Edwards New Castle PA 1196 33 F 12 31-40 46:34.86 15:01/M
103 Andrea Pagliaro New Castle PA 1372 33 F 13 31-40 46:37.24 15:02/M
104 Molly Fitzsimmons 1198 16 F 3 16-20 47:03.34 15:11/M
105 Kai Bright 1178 18 F 4 16-20 47:10.11 15:13/M
106 Heather Brenner 1177 41 F 12 41-50 47:13.51 15:14/M
107 Addison Brenner 1174 8 F 3 1-12 47:13.71 15:14/M
108 Terri Dagres Pulaski PA 1188 45 F 13 41-50 49:32.79 15:59/M
109 Alina Monstwil 1368 9 F 4 1-12 50:40.58 16:21/M
110 Walter Monstwil 1371 47 M 10 41-50 50:46.10 16:23/M
111 Michelle Tarica New Castle PA 1390 37 F 14 31-40 55:50.60 18:01/M
112 Amanda Aday United States PA 1163 28 F 10 21-30 55:52.48 18:01/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jack Andrews New Castle PA 1426 12 M 1 Top Fin 27:26.61 13:43/M
2 Mason Greene New Castle PA 1457 12 M 1 0-99 27:29.88 13:45/M
3 Alissa French Poland OH 1452 34 F 1 Top Fin 32:09.12 16:05/M
4 Debi French 1453 65 F 1 0-99 32:09.74 16:05/M
5 Diane Harmon New Castle PA 1860 0 F 2 0-99 32:12.77 16:06/M
6 Karen Beatty Enon Valley PA 1862 53 F 3 0-99 32:13.18 16:07/M
7 Dawn Straub Beaver Falls PA 1499 54 F 4 0-99 33:26.87 16:43/M
8 Beth Kissling 1468 57 F 5 0-99 33:27.76 16:44/M
9 Tim Murphy 1482 48 M 2 0-99 33:46.26 16:53/M
10 Mary Tanyel New Castle PA 1858 0 F 6 0-99 33:57.84 16:59/M
11 Jill Byers 1436 30 F 7 0-99 35:57.76 17:59/M
12 Susan Ramsey 1487 54 F 8 0-99 36:01.62 18:01/M
13 Michelle Cyrus 1447 47 F 9 0-99 36:01.62 18:01/M
14 Beth Morrison 1868 66 F 10 0-99 36:10.36 18:05/M
15 Pat Byers 1437 66 F 11 0-99 36:11.81 18:06/M
16 Alycia Scott Beaver Falls PA 1492 38 F 12 0-99 36:28.29 18:14/M
17 Rowan Scott Beaver Falls PA 1495 8 M 3 0-99 36:28.62 18:14/M
18 Brenda Stewart East Palestine OH 1498 45 F 13 0-99 36:32.34 18:16/M
19 Lorraine Book New Castle PA 1433 66 F 14 0-99 37:07.18 18:34/M
20 Jim Book 1432 64 M 4 0-99 37:07.80 18:34/M
21 Stacey Henry Bessemer PA 1459 31 F 15 0-99 37:14.41 18:37/M
22 Jennifer Byers 1435 32 F 16 0-99 37:14.87 18:37/M
23 Emily Murphy 1479 12 F 17 0-99 37:46.25 18:53/M
24 Suzanne Murphy 1481 44 F 18 0-99 38:02.87 19:01/M
25 Kelly Driftmier Bellefonte PA 1449 28 F 19 0-99 38:06.87 19:03/M
26 Jeannie Hervatine New Castle PA 1460 60 F 20 0-99 38:07.12 19:04/M
27 Becky Samsa 1489 55 F 21 0-99 38:07.83 19:04/M
28 Cody Greene New Castle PA 1456 38 M 5 0-99 38:09.45 19:05/M
29 Jane Beight Bessemer PA 1853 59 F 22 0-99 38:26.61 19:13/M
30 Mike Beight Bessemer PA 1854 60 M 6 0-99 38:27.85 19:14/M
31 Ginny Pagliaro New Castle PA 1483 68 F 23 0-99 38:52.70 19:26/M
32 Maria Trotter 1825 29 F 24 0-99 39:16.62 19:38/M
33 Brad White 1827 62 M 7 0-99 39:18.79 19:39/M
34 Pam Beatty Enon Valley PA 1864 49 F 25 0-99 39:19.37 19:40/M
35 Delcelia Scott Beaver Falls PA 1493 6 F 26 0-99 39:20.20 19:40/M
36 Janet Wallace Enon Valley PA 1826 54 F 27 0-99 39:20.22 19:40/M
37 Carol Byers 1434 55 F 28 0-99 39:21.41 19:41/M
38 Caitlin Mcconnell 1475 27 F 29 0-99 39:24.87 19:42/M
39 Lisa Mcconnell Bessemer PA 1477 52 F 30 0-99 39:31.82 19:46/M
40 Kevin Mcconnell Bessemer PA 1476 51 M 8 0-99 39:32.24 19:46/M
41 Jack Seltzer New Castle PA 1852 83 M 9 0-99 39:38.33 19:49/M
42 Stephanie Parrot 1484 0 F 31 0-99 39:38.53 19:49/M
43 Abby Stambul Enon Valley PA 1871 27 F 32 0-99 39:48.32 19:54/M
44 Renee Kenny Enon Valley PA 1467 32 F 33 0-99 39:48.37 19:54/M
45 Kelly Caldwell Beaver Falls PA 1441 32 F 34 0-99 39:55.24 19:58/M
46 Oliver Caldwell Beaver Falls PA 1442 2 M 10 0-99 39:55.63 19:58/M
47 Kearsten Caldwell Beaver Falls PA 1438 6 F 35 0-99 39:56.46 19:58/M
48 Kelcie Caldwell Beaver Falls PA 1439 4 F 36 0-99 39:56.67 19:58/M
49 Leeann Martin 1471 60 F 37 0-99 40:08.37 20:04/M
50 Paula Schmolly 1491 70 F 38 0-99 40:08.87 20:04/M
51 Victoria Zoccoli Edinburg PA 1850 15 F 39 0-99 40:24.37 20:12/M
52 Elizabeth Hover Edinburg PA 1851 15 F 40 0-99 40:24.78 20:12/M
53 Justin Craig New Castle PA 1445 41 M 11 0-99 40:28.58 20:14/M
54 Tracy Craig New Castle PA 1446 42 F 41 0-99 40:29.31 20:15/M
55 Jeremy Lutz 1866 39 M 12 0-99 40:36.87 20:18/M
56 Micah Lutz 1867 2 M 13 0-99 40:38.52 20:19/M
57 Aislinn Perkins 1486 0 F 42 0-99 41:17.34 20:39/M
58 Peyton Yorns Enon Valley PA 1834 10 M 14 0-99 41:19.62 20:40/M
59 Isaiah Hughes New Castle PA 1462 11 M 15 0-99 41:19.87 20:40/M
60 Connie Borelli East Palestine OH 1855 54 F 43 0-99 41:27.62 20:44/M
61 Rebecca Hughes New Castle PA 1464 21 F 44 0-99 41:29.27 20:45/M
62 Brian Yorns Enon Valley PA 1833 43 M 16 0-99 41:29.47 20:45/M
63 Mark Hughes New Castle PA 1463 45 M 17 0-99 41:29.47 20:45/M
64 Jared Scott Beaver Falls PA 1494 40 M 18 0-99 41:39.39 20:50/M
65 Debbie White 1828 62 F 45 0-99 41:53.47 20:57/M
66 Linda Chapman Poland OH 1444 59 F 46 0-99 41:57.37 20:59/M
67 John Chapman Poland OH 1443 61 M 19 0-99 41:57.79 20:59/M
68 Nellie Gagliano 1455 63 F 47 0-99 42:01.87 21:01/M
69 Jim Gagliano 1454 64 M 20 0-99 42:02.27 21:01/M
70 Jocelyn White 1829 32 F 48 0-99 42:04.32 21:02/M
71 Tanner White 1831 5 M 21 0-99 42:05.89 21:03/M
72 Josh White 1830 36 M 22 0-99 42:06.12 21:03/M
73 Karis Williams 1832 17 F 49 0-99 42:12.88 21:06/M
74 Dakotah Brimmeier Baden PA 1877 20 M 23 0-99 42:13.31 21:07/M
75 Brittany Shick-Laurenza New Castle PA 1497 29 F 50 0-99 42:42.20 21:21/M
76 Gena Macri Wampum 1469 29 F 51 0-99 42:43.41 21:22/M
77 Rachel Domitrovich Hillsville PA 1448 24 F 52 0-99 42:48.93 21:24/M
78 Cetta Mcdade 1478 29 F 53 0-99 42:49.12 21:25/M
79 David Schmolly 1490 73 M 24 0-99 42:59.53 21:30/M
80 Joanna Barr 1431 0 F 54 0-99 45:07.61 22:34/M
81 Margaret Franke Truchas NM 1451 77 F 55 0-99 45:13.77 22:37/M
82 Bill Franke Truchas NM 1450 76 M 25 0-99 45:14.12 22:37/M
83 Esther Mcclelland 1474 69 F 56 0-99 45:14.37 22:37/M
84 Lauren Murphy 1480 9 F 57 0-99 46:19.61 23:10/M
85 Debbie Masterangelo 1472 55 F 58 0-99 47:51.35 23:56/M
86 Jack Mays 1473 11 M 26 0-99 48:43.62 24:22/M
87 Jodi Shick 1496 47 F 59 0-99 52:15.57 26:08/M
88 Lisa Richards 1488 53 F 60 0-99 52:15.78 26:08/M
89 Mia Collingwood 1878 8 F 61 0-99 55:51.60 27:56/M