JACK O LANTERN JOG 5K
5K
Age Group Results
October 27, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Audrey Karwowski Cecil PA 2606 15 10 21:49.73 7:02/M
2 Whitney Angelini Allison Park PA 2501 29 15 22:51.20 7:22/M
3 Sharon Smith South Park PA 2728 33 23 23:23.71 7:33/M
Female MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Peggy Laquatra Chester WV 2627 53 32 24:34.71 7:55/M
2 Elizabeth Ward Hale Mc Kees Rocks PA 2585 56 41 25:33.46 8:15/M
3 Rhonda Bershok Alexandria VA 2515 54 46 26:23.96 8:31/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine McGee 2832 221 43:18.99 13:58/M
Female 1 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ava Ferguson Canonsburg PA 2563 10 76 28:55.86 9:20/M
2 Adaire Settles 2776 11 93 29:47.26 9:36/M
3 Kendall Krzys Newell WV 2621 7 94 29:54.40 9:39/M
4 Tova Wudkwych Canon-Mac 2787 10 99 30:24.14 9:48/M
5 Gabby Karwowski Cecil PA 2605 11 137 33:40.72 10:52/M
6 Miriam Hardy Washington PA 2589 11 161 36:03.98 11:38/M
7 Lenka Gazarik 2572 8 231 45:56.47 14:49/M
8 Lillian Miller Canonsburg PA 2656 8 239 48:51.94 15:45/M
Female 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Laquatra Pittsburgh PA 2625 14 31 24:33.94 7:55/M
2 Lexi Twaddle Canonsburg PA 2750 14 42 25:43.21 8:18/M
3 Reagan Thomas Canonsburg PA 2743 13 49 26:37.40 8:35/M
4 Nadia McGee Canonsburg PA 2826 13 62 27:41.19 8:56/M
5 Autumn Hurst 2785 15 74 28:36.46 9:14/M
6 Parker Wadding Canon-Mac PA 2756 14 77 29:04.96 9:23/M
7 Sallee Jane Little Hickory PA 2634 14 87 29:21.72 9:28/M
8 Addyson Yaeger Canonsburg PA 2770 12 172 37:11.98 12:00/M
9 Alexa Sybert Canonsburg PA 2738 12 173 37:12.74 12:00/M
10 Maddie Meerdo Canonsburg PA 2647 13 229 45:16.40 14:36/M
11 Kelsey Shaffer Canonsburg PA 2721 13 230 45:16.49 14:36/M
12 Johnna Neiderer Canonsburg PA 2673 15 248 53:28.26 17:15/M
13 Brianna Grist Canon-Mac 2779 13 254 57:16.52 18:28/M
14 Ella Neiderer Canonsburg PA 2674 13 255 57:18.81 18:29/M
15 Natalie Karwowski Cecil PA 2604 13 256 57:20.19 18:30/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Gottschalk Prosperity PA 2582 21 68 28:07.76 9:04/M
2 Heidi Chester 2792 22 89 29:35.70 9:33/M
3 Kristen Reimer New Oxford PA 2700 23 108 31:26.47 10:08/M
4 Jackie Thompson Lawrence PA 2745 23 146 34:41.15 11:11/M
5 Glenna Wales Pittsburgh PA 2757 23 194 39:54.73 12:52/M
6 Amanda Bernola Burgettstown PA 2513 23 215 42:02.11 13:34/M
7 Brittany Coleman Charleroi PA 2542 21 226 44:34.99 14:23/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alena Helmar 2778 28 50 26:45.54 8:38/M
2 Annie King Vanderbilt PA 2609 28 98 30:19.68 9:47/M
3 Tarra Villanueva Wexford PA 2752 28 119 32:18.18 10:25/M
4 Julia Valentine 2751 25 127 32:52.58 10:36/M
5 Sarah Rockwell Washington PA 2707 25 131 33:20.97 10:45/M
6 Liz Dervin Pittsburgh PA 2550 28 132 33:33.47 10:49/M
7 Kerrie Bergles Bridgeville PA 2512 29 133 33:35.95 10:50/M
8 Shannon Cain Dunlevy PA 2529 26 158 36:00.77 11:37/M
9 Kayla Petro Canonsburg PA 2688 25 167 36:31.71 11:47/M
10 Jennifer Ways Castle Shannon PA 2763 27 168 36:38.46 11:49/M
11 Alyssa Neal Aliquippa PA 2669 29 177 37:36.42 12:08/M
12 Megan Einspahr Bellevue PA 2561 25 206 41:29.52 13:23/M
13 Brittany Stotka Washington PA 2732 29 211 41:58.24 13:32/M
14 Morgan Peli Apollo PA 2686 28 212 41:58.25 13:32/M
15 Savannah Bucey Canonsburg PA 2523 29 213 42:01.72 13:33/M
16 Kristen Dewitt Accident MD 2551 26 238 48:16.51 15:34/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Karwowski Cecil PA 2602 34 39 25:21.71 8:11/M
2 Rachel Gittings South Park PA 2577 31 40 25:26.41 8:12/M
3 Sara Necciai Washington PA 2824 30 110 31:43.22 10:14/M
4 Hayley Cratty 2546 32 115 32:01.18 10:20/M
5 Amanda Costanzo Venetia PA 2545 31 116 32:03.97 10:20/M
6 Samantha Kuharic Pittsburgh PA 2622 31 117 32:04.22 10:21/M
7 Kristina Milliken Canonsburg PA 2657 31 123 32:34.72 10:30/M
8 Allie Bartholow Seven Fields PA 2509 30 128 33:02.72 10:39/M
9 Mallory Lambert Pittsburgh PA 2624 31 141 34:29.98 11:07/M
10 Renea Cassidy Aliquippa PA 2533 30 148 34:49.22 11:14/M
11 Jeri Moore Washington PA 2661 32 153 35:43.72 11:31/M
12 Kelly Morrow Canonsburg PA 2664 31 156 35:59.72 11:36/M
13 Renee Shoup W Alexander PA 2723 32 178 38:04.65 12:17/M
14 Jackie Peklinsky West Alexander PA 2685 30 190 39:27.48 12:44/M
15 Kristi Lawrence 2799 30 195 40:17.12 13:00/M
16 Kasey Hull Pittsburgh PA 2596 31 209 41:36.24 13:25/M
17 Ashley Canning Canonsburg PA 2530 32 214 42:01.91 13:33/M
18 Elana Glick Pittsburgh PA 2578 31 228 44:57.99 14:30/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angela Roberto Canonsburg PA 2774 38 43 25:57.51 8:22/M
2 Marlena Hajdu Canonsburg PA 2584 38 67 28:06.72 9:04/M
3 Amy Dulaney Washington PA 2556 36 81 29:11.36 9:25/M
4 Jessica Delval Canon-Mac 2796 35 111 31:44.52 10:14/M
5 Bethany Mori Bethel Park PA 2663 36 114 31:52.47 10:17/M
6 Jennifer Beers Canonsburg PA 2511 38 122 32:29.22 10:29/M
7 Lisa Ronevich Weirton WV 2708 36 126 32:51.55 10:36/M
8 Shellie Smith Eighty Four PA 2727 35 134 33:36.57 10:50/M
9 Michelle Quinn Eighty Four PA 2694 36 135 33:36.73 10:50/M
10 Jessica Auman Canonsburg PA 2504 38 143 34:32.97 11:08/M
11 Ingrid Docherty Mcknight PA 2553 36 175 37:34.99 12:07/M
12 Danielle Cogar Fredericktown PA 2541 35 187 38:52.11 12:32/M
13 Pam Palilla West Alexander PA 2682 38 189 39:26.89 12:43/M
14 Stephanie Miller Canonsburg PA 2653 35 240 48:52.50 15:46/M
15 Diana Mounts Houston PA 2665 37 246 52:27.18 16:55/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Martincic Canonsburg PA 2639 41 69 28:08.37 9:05/M
2 Jessica Scott Venetia PA 2717 43 80 29:08.46 9:24/M
3 Samantha Fritzman Champion PA 2568 42 91 29:43.20 9:35/M
4 Dorothy Pingley Canon-Mac 2798 41 105 30:56.32 9:59/M
5 Christina Madden Mcdonald PA 2636 42 106 31:12.43 10:04/M
6 Deborah Bridgman Beaver Falls PA 2521 41 107 31:15.22 10:05/M
7 Erin Carlson Pittsburgh PA 2532 41 136 33:40.43 10:52/M
8 Kathy Logue Pittsburgh PA 2635 44 151 35:25.11 11:25/M
9 Amy Meerdo Canonsburg PA 2646 43 170 36:44.22 11:51/M
10 Leeann Syme Canonsburg PA 2739 42 171 36:52.42 11:54/M
11 Lucy Mitchell Venetia PA 2658 42 180 38:19.77 12:22/M
12 Lori Miller 2800 42 188 38:53.73 12:33/M
13 Katie Clifford Finleyville PA 2540 43 201 41:13.98 13:18/M
14 Lisa Watters Canonsburg PA 2761 43 207 41:35.24 13:25/M
15 Mamie Sutch 2795 43 233 46:16.25 14:55/M
16 Pam Anthony East Liverpool OH 2503 43 245 52:02.70 16:47/M
17 Heather Knisely Mechanicsburg PA 2611 44 247 52:27.23 16:55/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marci Ayala Yorkville IL 2506 49 48 26:34.14 8:34/M
2 Nicole Fragello West Newton PA 2564 45 90 29:40.35 9:34/M
3 Rebecca Phate Canon-Mac 2788 47 140 34:18.95 11:04/M
4 Laura Jones Washington PA 2600 49 149 35:22.86 11:25/M
5 Carolyn Freeman Canonsburg PA 2566 47 163 36:07.48 11:39/M
6 Sarah Christen Allison Park PA 2538 47 174 37:29.47 12:05/M
7 Christine Shubert 2822 49 176 37:35.99 12:07/M
8 Meagan O'toole Pittsburgh PA 2680 46 193 39:49.48 12:51/M
9 Kellie Coll 2831 47 196 40:23.43 13:02/M
10 Ivana Gazarik 2575 48 208 41:35.71 13:25/M
11 Shannon Secreti Muse PA 2719 48 210 41:54.37 13:31/M
12 Stacy Reynolds Washington PA 2702 49 217 42:22.16 13:40/M
13 Piper Nearing Canonsburg PA 2670 47 218 42:23.17 13:40/M
14 Gail Paboucek Weirton WV 2681 49 219 42:49.24 13:49/M
15 Lizanne Boni Canonsburg PA 2520 48 220 42:59.49 13:52/M
16 Lo Jablonski Bridgeville (Cecil) 2598 48 223 43:22.88 13:59/M
17 Michelle Infantino Washington PA 2597 46 242 51:28.51 16:36/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Victoria Henefeld Pittsburgh PA 2591 53 103 30:52.86 9:57/M
2 Jean Stewart Moon Twp PA 2731 53 121 32:26.59 10:28/M
3 Monicalynn Susanin Sarver PA 2733 50 124 32:46.72 10:34/M
4 Jamie Russo Grindstone PA 2710 53 164 36:12.23 11:41/M
5 Betty Wright Portersville PA 2768 54 181 38:22.73 12:23/M
6 Kimberly Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 2607 53 182 38:33.73 12:26/M
7 Debbie Silver Canonsburg PA 2725 53 184 38:37.98 12:27/M
8 Vanessa Meredith Mcmurray PA 2649 51 185 38:44.48 12:30/M
9 Rebecca Neiderer Canonsburg PA 2672 50 186 38:50.98 12:32/M
10 Lisa Shaffer Canonsburg PA 2720 51 197 40:28.38 13:03/M
11 Lisanne Migyanko Mcmurray PA 2650 52 198 40:29.39 13:04/M
12 Lynn Wasco Lawrence PA 2760 50 222 43:22.27 13:59/M
13 Nancy Gallo Burgettstown PA 2569 50 235 47:49.78 15:25/M
14 Marjorie Rockwell 2781 53 243 51:51.65 16:44/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Krainz Mingo Junction OH 2614 57 70 28:16.72 9:07/M
2 Mara Thompson Lawrence PA 2744 58 154 35:57.43 11:36/M
3 Susan Rectenwald 2698 57 200 41:00.45 13:14/M
4 Jill Wales Canonsburg PA 2758 58 205 41:22.74 13:21/M
5 Melissa Richey Monongahela PA 2703 55 224 43:29.87 14:02/M
6 Loretta Bird West Alexander PA 2517 57 227 44:54.95 14:29/M
7 Heidi Pankopf Washington PA 2683 58 244 51:52.14 16:44/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carla Pfeifer Bethel Park PA 2690 63 125 32:47.90 10:35/M
2 Laurie Pivac Bridgeville PA 2692 61 225 44:18.32 14:17/M
3 Rebecca Bruckner Washington PA 2522 64 241 51:28.42 16:36/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Domhoff Washington PA 2554 68 232 46:11.50 14:54/M
2 Barb Bollinger Canonsburg PA 2519 68 249 54:40.27 17:38/M
3 Aleta Richmond W. Alex PA 2704 68 252 55:51.21 18:01/M
4 Lynnelle Goins Washington PA 2579 66 253 55:54.49 18:02/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ruth Bershok Canonsburg PA 2516 78 250 54:58.27 17:44/M
Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Holland Canon Mac 2784 17 1 18:52.13 6:05/M
2 Max Thomas Canonsburg PA 2742 15 2 19:12.66 6:12/M
3 Connor Kelly Canon-Mac 2786 16 3 19:27.79 6:16/M
Male MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chad Settles Canon-Mac 2777 46 5 19:42.15 6:21/M
2 Joseph Molinaro Pittsburgh PA 2660 55 8 21:33.20 6:57/M
3 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 2714 56 12 21:58.88 7:05/M
Male 1 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Goodman, Jr. Pittsburgh PA 2580 10 58 27:21.60 8:49/M
2 Euan Syme Canonsburg PA 2741 10 79 29:07.77 9:24/M
3 Easton Dulaney Washington PA 2557 9 82 29:13.11 9:25/M
4 James Christen Allison Park PA 2539 11 159 36:01.73 11:37/M
5 Joel Hardy Washington PA 2590 8 160 36:02.28 11:37/M
6 Lucas Miller Canonsburg PA 2655 10 166 36:28.87 11:46/M
7 Oliver Tracy Pittsburgh PA 2748 8 192 39:44.48 12:49/M
8 Sebi Gazarik 2573 11 202 41:21.49 13:20/M
9 Alejandro Ayala Yorkville IL 2507 10 216 42:11.94 13:36/M
Male 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Gasper Canonsburg PA 2571 15 9 21:41.20 7:00/M
2 Zachary Zappa Canonsburg PA 2771 15 13 22:01.55 7:06/M
3 Jared Madden Canon-Mac PA 2637 15 17 23:04.41 7:26/M
4 Tyler Smith Canon-Mac 2773 14 22 23:23.45 7:33/M
5 Luke Swartz Mc Donald PA 2737 15 26 23:57.25 7:44/M
6 Owen Mcintosh Bridgeville PA 2644 14 28 24:09.65 7:47/M
7 Ben Peterson Canonsburg PA 2687 12 34 24:50.20 8:01/M
8 Sam Meredith Mcmurray PA 2648 13 38 25:18.68 8:10/M
9 Aidan McGee Canonsburg PA 2827 13 52 26:58.12 8:42/M
10 Wyatt Wybranowski Canon Mac 2772 13 83 29:13.39 9:25/M
11 Antonio Depaoli Mc Donald PA 2548 13 84 29:14.83 9:26/M
12 Dominic Scott Venetia PA 2718 12 100 30:24.53 9:48/M
13 Simon Gazarik 2574 14 203 41:21.61 13:20/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Liberatore Canon-Mac PA 2631 17 6 21:01.13 6:47/M
2 Nick Haynes Canon-Mac 2782 16 21 23:17.17 7:31/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Gaskill Mcdonald PA 2570 23 11 21:51.15 7:03/M
2 Jonah Hladycz Eighty Four PA 2593 24 129 33:15.47 10:44/M
3 John Migyanko Iv Bellevue PA 2652 24 145 34:39.72 11:11/M
4 Benjamin Hladyez Canon-Mac 2825 21 165 36:27.23 11:45/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pete Mullins Carnegie PA 2667 26 4 19:36.95 6:19/M
2 Timothy M. Smith Bridgeport OH 2729 29 56 27:15.45 8:47/M
3 Javier Orellana 2830 28 60 27:33.86 8:53/M
4 Brady Pivac Bridgeville PA 2693 25 75 28:45.96 9:16/M
5 Jim Doman 2793 28 96 29:58.47 9:40/M
6 Josh Towrey 2783 28 130 33:16.31 10:44/M
7 Garrett Tomko New Oxford PA 2746 25 142 34:30.34 11:08/M
8 Steven Ways Castle Shannon PA 2764 27 147 34:46.22 11:13/M
9 Tyler Buchanan Claysville PA 2525 27 169 36:41.15 11:50/M
10 Joshua Rectenwald 2699 26 234 46:34.86 15:01/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Miliken Canon-Mac 2780 32 7 21:25.45 6:55/M
2 Ron Snyder Allison Park PA 2730 32 14 22:51.20 7:22/M
3 Scott Lawrence Washington PA 2628 30 16 22:55.63 7:24/M
4 Doug Hutchinson 2791 33 19 23:07.45 7:27/M
5 John Chiappialle Dunlevy PA 2537 32 47 26:33.33 8:34/M
6 Jeremy Krzys Newell WV 2620 34 95 29:54.71 9:39/M
7 Joseph Schwarz 2829 32 118 32:05.87 10:21/M
8 Raul Villanueva Wexford PA 2753 30 120 32:18.73 10:25/M
9 Tanner Bartholow Seven Fields PA 2510 33 162 36:05.72 11:38/M
10 Brett Tunno Burgettstown PA 2749 32 237 48:15.47 15:34/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Hajdu Canonsburg PA 2583 38 30 24:28.86 7:54/M
2 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 2823 38 33 24:46.70 7:59/M
3 Zach Maisner Pittsburgh PA 2638 36 36 25:07.11 8:06/M
4 Jason Knerr South Strabane PA 2610 36 37 25:16.79 8:09/M
5 Martin Muncie Canonsburg PA 2668 36 63 27:43.22 8:56/M
6 Jonathan Mori Bethel Park PA 2662 37 113 31:52.40 10:17/M
7 Chris Karwowski Cecil PA 2603 38 139 33:43.92 10:53/M
8 Michael Buchanan Amity PA 2524 37 144 34:38.98 11:10/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Pingley Canon-Mac 2797 40 29 24:25.19 7:53/M
2 Steve Chabala Carnegie PA 2534 42 35 24:52.67 8:01/M
3 Richard Mitchell Venetia PA 2659 42 44 26:05.84 8:25/M
4 Nicholas Miller Canonsburg PA 2654 42 71 28:28.91 9:11/M
5 Nathan Waldo Canon-Mac 2833 41 78 29:06.62 9:23/M
6 Scott Doverspike Canonsburg PA 2555 42 97 30:01.35 9:41/M
7 Eric Carlson Canonsburg PA 2531 43 155 35:58.64 11:36/M
8 Matthew Tracy Pittsburgh PA 2747 43 191 39:44.48 12:49/M
9 Allen Bershotz Canon-Mac 2794 44 251 54:58.68 17:44/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Liberatore Canonsburg PA 2630 48 25 23:53.61 7:42/M
2 Mike Dunn Canonsburg PA 2558 48 27 23:58.67 7:44/M
3 Brian Mazzariello Somerset PA 2641 46 51 26:47.96 8:38/M
4 Jason Knisely Mechanicsburg PA 2612 45 54 27:01.13 8:43/M
5 Dan O'malley Canonsburg PA 2679 47 64 27:53.75 9:00/M
6 Colin Syme Canonsburg PA 2740 46 86 29:19.71 9:27/M
7 Bill Waugh Weirton WV 2762 48 138 33:40.83 10:52/M
8 Daniel Freeman Canonsburg PA 2567 48 157 36:00.66 11:37/M
9 Ben Hardy Washington PA 2588 45 199 40:58.19 13:13/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mack Mcsheehy Monroeville PA 2645 53 20 23:16.70 7:30/M
2 Merle Lesko Mc Donald PA 2629 50 59 27:22.64 8:50/M
3 John Migyanko Mc Murray PA 2651 53 66 28:03.89 9:03/M
4 Rich Nolan Moseley VA 2675 52 72 28:29.71 9:11/M
5 Daniel Nolan Verona PA 2676 50 73 28:30.76 9:12/M
6 John Little Hickory PA 2633 53 88 29:24.45 9:29/M
7 Karol Gazarik 2576 53 204 41:22.74 13:21/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Coppola Houston PA 2544 55 53 27:00.32 8:43/M
2 David Komlenic Finleyville PA 2613 59 55 27:03.40 8:44/M
3 William Kulp Upper St Clair PA 2623 57 57 27:17.46 8:48/M
4 Ed Damer 2789 58 92 29:45.63 9:36/M
5 Eric Mcgrosky Clinton PA 2643 59 101 30:31.47 9:51/M
6 Kenneth Frankenbery Aliquippa PA 2565 55 102 30:33.75 9:51/M
7 Mike Berry Washington PA 2514 56 150 35:23.88 11:25/M
8 Mike Rectenwald 2697 56 183 38:36.62 12:27/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stush Sadowski 2828 60 24 23:36.70 7:37/M
2 Bill Hockley Coudersport PA 2594 64 85 29:18.21 9:27/M
3 David Budjanec Pittsburgh PA 2526 60 104 30:54.89 9:58/M
4 Ron Pfeifer Bethel Park PA 2689 61 112 31:47.33 10:15/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 2691 66 18 23:05.15 7:27/M
2 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 2535 66 45 26:13.71 8:27/M
3 Bob Gorman Canonsburg PA 2581 66 65 27:58.41 9:01/M
4 Jorge Ayala Yorkville IL 2505 67 152 35:30.45 11:27/M
5 Richard Respole Bellaire OH 2701 66 179 38:15.23 12:20/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 2759 74 61 27:37.21 8:55/M
2 Stephen Mason Washington PA 2640 70 109 31:30.47 10:10/M
3 Barrie Baker Washington PA 2508 71 236 47:58.45 15:28/M