INDIANA PANCREATIC CANCER AWARENESS 5K
Overall Finish List
November 03, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jonathan Gearhart 362 16 M 1 Top Fin 19:29.3 6:17/M
2 George Phillips 357 51 M 2 Top Fin 21:49.0 7:02/M
3 Tyler Kiebler 324 27 M 3 Top Fin 21:58.1 7:05/M
4 Ronald Santello 313 53 M 1 45-54 23:58.0 7:44/M
5 Noreen See 407 57 F 1 Top Fin 24:24.7 7:52/M
6 Kurt Krejocic 402 32 M 1 25-34 24:39.5 7:57/M
7 Evelyn Gill 287 43 F 2 Top Fin 25:54.5 8:21/M
8 Brian Nymick 386 51 M 2 45-54 26:31.1 8:33/M
9 Jim Coy 381 51 M 3 45-54 26:32.2 8:34/M
10 John Bomboy 331 65 M 1 65-99 27:42.1 8:56/M
11 Candie McQuiston 276 59 F 3 Top Fin 28:18.1 9:08/M
12 Manon Gill 401 41 F 1 35-44 28:23.2 9:09/M
13 Hayden Hitchman 365 15 M 1 1-15 28:26.5 9:10/M
14 David Maxwell Jr. 268 47 M 4 45-54 28:43.7 9:16/M
15 Karin Gearhart 380 45 F 1 45-54 28:51.4 9:18/M
16 Mia Sacco 396 8 F 1 1-15 29:09.5 9:24/M
17 Craig Sacio 395 38 M 1 35-44 29:11.0 9:25/M
18 Susan Plowcha 310 55 F 1 55-64 30:00.7 9:41/M
19 Abbey Bekina 328 15 F 2 1-15 30:25.1 9:49/M
20 Mike Keltz 299 57 M 1 55-64 32:18.2 10:25/M
21 Joni Keltz 298 53 F 2 45-54 33:08.9 10:41/M
22 Kelli McDermott 316 48 F 3 45-54 33:30.6 10:48/M
23 Gionna Palmer 343 11 F 3 1-15 34:15.6 11:03/M
24 Janet Stewart 403 55 F 2 55-64 34:37.7 11:10/M
25 MaryBeth Rine 275 54 F 4 45-54 35:34.6 11:28/M
26 Clyde Palmer 340 46 M 5 45-54 35:48.5 11:33/M
27 Crystal Timko 406 28 F 1 25-34 35:51.1 11:34/M
28 Jason Wanchisn 373 36 M 2 35-44 36:00.6 11:37/M
29 Allen Shirley 338 67 M 2 65-99 36:05.5 11:38/M
30 Aubrey Hitchman 364 13 F 4 1-15 37:24.2 12:04/M
31 Summer Hitchman 363 41 F 2 35-44 37:26.5 12:05/M
32 Emily Enterline Jamestown PA 359 27 F 2 25-34 37:29.4 12:05/M
33 Brianna Traxler 356 29 F 3 25-34 37:30.8 12:06/M
34 Kimberly Felton 405 51 F 5 45-54 38:48.1 12:31/M
35 Emily Kepple 375 6 F 5 1-15 39:11.5 12:38/M
36 Heather Kepple 377 35 F 3 35-44 39:17.6 12:40/M
37 Greg Martin 321 23 M 1 16-24 39:23.3 12:42/M
38 Samantha Wargo 319 23 F 1 16-24 39:39.4 12:47/M
39 Paul Hicks 391 75 M 3 65-99 39:44.0 12:49/M
40 Christa Pontani-Palmer 341 45 F 6 45-54 41:07.6 13:16/M
41 Preston Leeper 284 12 M 2 1-15 46:22.9 14:57/M
42 Julie Santello 314 52 F 7 45-54 51:41.2 16:40/M
43 Lorie Kiebler 323 54 F 8 45-54 52:41.4 17:00/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sara Neal 390 54 F 1 Top Fin 12:07.4 3:55/M
2 Matt Lantz 389 49 M 1 Top Fin 12:08.0 3:55/M
3 Cindy Allison 379 56 F 2 Top Fin 13:52.4 4:28/M
4 Makayla Bowser 346 8 F 3 Top Fin 14:50.4 4:47/M
5 Shelby Bowser 344 11 F 1 0-99 14:51.7 4:47/M
6 Melissa Bowser 345 33 F 2 0-99 14:54.0 4:48/M
7 Lori Aquilanti Oleyar 412 56 F 3 0-99 15:03.1 4:51/M
8 Sara Marusa 378 75 F 4 0-99 15:18.2 4:56/M
9 Kathy Flaminio 301 51 F 5 0-99 16:21.3 5:16/M
10 Terry Wargo 320 53 F 6 0-99 16:23.4 5:17/M
11 Nancy Jones 311 59 F 7 0-99 18:28.9 5:57/M
12 Jane Gill 384 53 F 8 0-99 18:30.1 5:58/M
13 Kathy Thounhurst 347 64 F 9 0-99 19:00.6 6:08/M
14 Fred Thounhurst 348 64 M 2 Top Fin 19:02.1 6:08/M
15 Jessica Frick 333 33 F 10 0-99 19:55.0 6:25/M
16 Anna Shively 408 41 F 11 0-99 19:56.5 6:26/M
17 Marge Morocco 290 72 F 12 0-99 21:51.8 7:03/M
18 Nick Morocco 289 71 M 3 Top Fin 21:52.8 7:03/M
19 Jack Bell 270 64 M 1 0-99 22:31.0 7:16/M
20 Kristen Weber 382 34 F 13 0-99 23:23.8 7:33/M
21 Dan Weber 383 41 M 2 0-99 23:25.0 7:33/M
22 Pamela Cavalier 358 64 F 14 0-99 23:48.2 7:41/M
23 Susan Patterson 368 60 F 15 0-99 23:49.4 7:41/M
24 Carolyn Good 329 67 F 16 0-99 24:29.9 7:54/M
25 Marilyn B1er 272 68 F 17 0-99 24:41.8 7:58/M
26 Fred McDowell 351 69 M 3 0-99 25:28.5 8:13/M
27 Eulene Risinger 302 78 F 18 0-99 25:30.2 8:14/M
28 Eleanor Winsheimer 337 77 F 19 0-99 25:32.8 8:14/M
29 Kelley Fako 387 36 F 20 0-99 25:55.6 8:22/M
30 David Fako 388 39 M 4 0-99 25:57.0 8:22/M
31 Sandy Sgriccia 399 70 F 21 0-99 25:58.5 8:23/M
32 Ken Miller 385 70 M 5 0-99 25:59.7 8:23/M
33 Joe Sgriccia 400 63 M 6 0-99 26:01.2 8:24/M
34 Dolores Hitchman 322 64 F 22 0-99 26:35.2 8:35/M
35 Louise Bendis 309 75 F 23 0-99 26:36.3 8:35/M
36 Karen Krejocic 274 60 F 24 0-99 27:43.7 8:56/M
37 Celeste Keefe 291 34 F 25 0-99 27:45.4 8:57/M
38 Alan Keefe 292 43 M 7 0-99 27:52.9 8:59/M
39 Kneisha Anthony 393 31 F 26 0-99 28:21.2 9:09/M
40 Hayden Fox 410 10 M 8 0-99 28:50.8 9:18/M
41 Kelly Fox 411 51 F 27 0-99 29:23.6 9:29/M
42 Marie Diane Daskivich 394 65 F 28 0-99 29:34.2 9:32/M
43 Deborah Hunter 404 61 F 29 0-99 29:35.8 9:33/M
44 Debra Davis 369 61 F 30 0-99 29:38.0 9:34/M
45 Cheryl Lazor 371 60 F 31 0-99 29:39.5 9:34/M
46 James Pettenati 308 70 M 9 0-99 29:44.3 9:35/M
47 Bob Shoup 409 64 M 10 0-99 29:45.4 9:36/M
48 Michele Rapach 288 70 F 32 0-99 30:21.9 9:47/M
49 Tyler Blystone 295 16 M 11 0-99 30:26.5 9:49/M
50 Scott Anthony 392 33 M 12 0-99 30:28.7 9:50/M
51 Darin Himmel 279 12 M 13 0-99 31:21.3 10:07/M
52 Laken Blystone 297 12 F 33 0-99 31:22.8 10:07/M
53 Ashlynn Blystone 296 12 F 34 0-99 31:24.4 10:08/M
54 Cheryl Himmel 280 49 F 35 0-99 31:25.7 10:08/M
55 Greg Blystone 293 45 M 14 0-99 31:27.6 10:09/M
56 Tammy Blystone 294 43 F 36 0-99 31:30.5 10:10/M
57 John Chakot 398 69 M 15 0-99 31:32.0 10:10/M
58 Caitlin Blystone 413 29 F 37 0-99 31:38.3 10:12/M
59 Wendy Blystone 414 48 F 38 0-99 31:43.7 10:14/M
60 Kevin LaPierre 318 26 M 16 0-99 31:47.2 10:15/M
61 Kayla LaPierre 317 28 F 39 0-99 31:49.1 10:16/M
62 Bruce Pontani 305 71 M 17 0-99 34:11.0 11:02/M
63 Haley Dies 416 18 F 40 0-99 37:11.9 12:00/M
64 Tyler Mrozka 415 22 M 18 0-99 37:13.6 12:00/M
65 Gabrielle Barlak 417 18 F 41 0-99 37:15.1 12:01/M
66 Ethan Palmer 342 9 M 19 0-99 41:09.1 13:16/M
67 Mary Beth Pontani 304 71 F 42 0-99 46:25.2 14:58/M
68 Kimberly Overdorff 266 52 F 43 0-99 49:10.1 15:52/M
69 Charmin Doran 332 50 F 44 0-99 49:11.3 15:52/M
70 Ruth Woolcock 366 62 F 45 0-99 51:42.3 16:41/M
71 Michelle Burkhart 327 44 F 46 0-99 52:42.5 17:00/M
72 Ken Snyder 277 67 M 20 0-99 1:02:09.8 20:03/M