HI - 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 07, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rebecca Mobley 1594 25 F 1 19-29 21:09.58 6:49/M
2 Brooke Molde 1595 29 F 2 19-29 21:38.30 6:59/M
3 Robbie Hetzer 1839 18 M 1 1-18 22:26.19 7:14/M
4 Steven Bizon 1530 28 M 1 19-29 22:26.19 7:14/M
5 Nathan Rak 1609 32 M 1 30-39 23:24.74 7:33/M
6 Rodney Smith 1855 47 M 1 40-49 23:47.28 7:40/M
7 Julianne Helfrich 1552 29 F 3 19-29 24:14.49 7:49/M
8 Nicholas Calano 1537 12 M 2 1-18 24:23.84 7:52/M
9 Dawn Tucci 1627 56 F 1 50-59 24:55.77 8:02/M
10 Robert Jack 1558 61 M 1 60-69 25:13.55 8:08/M
11 Kristi ne Smith 1891 47 F 1 40-49 26:16.70 8:28/M
12 Shawn Marsh 1580 36 M 2 30-39 26:56.30 8:41/M
13 Tommy Hetzer 1554 12 M 3 1-18 27:20.53 8:49/M
14 Lesley Bachman 1523 43 F 2 40-49 27:47.56 8:58/M
15 Diane Miller 1590 59 F 2 50-59 27:49.20 8:58/M
16 Susan Wilson 1640 54 F 3 50-59 27:52.80 8:59/M
17 Rob Hodapp 1555 53 M 1 50-59 27:56.52 9:01/M
18 Michael Borowy 1533 34 M 3 30-39 28:32.81 9:12/M
19 Jamie Krulick 1567 42 F 3 40-49 28:46.29 9:17/M
20 Tim Powers Boardman OH 1608 52 M 2 50-59 29:04.40 9:23/M
21 Debbie Jankowski 1559 51 F 4 50-59 29:05.42 9:23/M
22 Erin Chalovich 1538 30 F 1 30-39 29:17.78 9:27/M
23 David Budjaec 1892 59 M 3 50-59 29:25.16 9:29/M
24 Cadon Simon 1619 6 M 4 1-18 29:59.27 9:40/M
25 Lisa Lee 1573 50 F 5 50-59 30:00.29 9:41/M
26 Lauren Wengler 1638 58 F 6 50-59 30:16.99 9:46/M
27 Kristen Kessler 1565 28 F 4 19-29 30:21.66 9:47/M
28 Susan Jeffries 1560 57 F 7 50-59 30:22.28 9:48/M
29 Jeremy Huth 1557 36 M 4 30-39 30:28.40 9:50/M
30 Debbie Rossman 1611 57 F 8 50-59 30:29.43 9:50/M
31 Cindy Bennett 1528 42 F 4 40-49 30:45.32 9:55/M
32 Pamela Molinaro 1601 55 F 9 50-59 31:08.22 10:03/M
33 Megan Borowy 1532 31 F 2 30-39 31:59.81 10:19/M
34 John Healy 1551 51 M 4 50-59 32:32.63 10:30/M
35 Gabriella Molina 1598 8 F 1 1-18 33:08.53 10:41/M
36 Matias Molina 1600 7 M 5 1-18 33:10.99 10:42/M
37 Alethea Molina 1597 38 F 3 30-39 33:14.23 10:43/M
38 Reese French 1549 19 M 2 19-29 33:16.66 10:44/M
39 Candace Warych 1637 18 F 2 1-18 33:17.69 10:44/M
40 Michelle Simon 1620 41 F 5 40-49 33:19.70 10:45/M
41 Arjona Karpuzi 1813 0 F 1 0- 0 35:27.74 11:26/M
42 Arbona Cicconi 1812 34 F 4 30-39 35:28.56 11:26/M
43 Chelsea Merriman 1586 41 F 6 40-49 35:49.56 11:33/M
44 Kristin Brown 1534 35 F 5 30-39 36:17.95 11:42/M
45 Hannah Utz 1633 9 F 3 1-18 36:18.96 11:43/M
46 Emily Utz 1632 38 F 6 30-39 36:23.56 11:44/M
47 Stacie Lowery 1577 57 F 10 50-59 36:39.56 11:49/M
48 Molly Lowery 1576 24 F 5 19-29 36:39.72 11:49/M
49 Alejandro Molina 1596 37 M 5 30-39 36:50.29 11:53/M
50 Grace Molina 1599 5 F 4 1-18 36:51.50 11:53/M
51 Jennifer Mcclelland 1581 44 F 7 40-49 37:17.69 12:02/M
52 Beth Ann Skinner 1621 52 F 11 50-59 38:32.77 12:26/M
53 Bob Utz 1628 64 M 2 60-69 38:43.50 12:29/M
54 Julie Mackenzie 1579 30 F 7 30-39 39:26.99 12:43/M
55 Sandy Bizon 1529 57 F 12 50-59 39:27.32 12:44/M
56 Jenn Rossman 1612 27 F 6 19-29 41:17.57 13:19/M
57 Megan Kelley 1563 31 F 8 30-39 41:45.91 13:28/M
58 Mallory Marsh 1902 33 F 9 30-39 42:36.74 13:45/M
59 Jaedon Utz 1635 7 M 6 1-18 43:24.45 14:00/M
60 Connie Utz 1630 62 F 1 60-69 43:34.82 14:03/M
61 Dennis Pavlinsky 1814 34 M 6 30-39 44:25.16 14:20/M
62 Jennifer StClair 1831 40 F 8 40-49 47:17.47 15:15/M
63 Debora Becker 1525 54 F 13 50-59 48:26.43 15:37/M
64 Dorothy Tatrn 1625 64 F 2 60-69 49:30.69 15:58/M
65 Lisa Litzau 1575 52 F 14 50-59 49:30.82 15:58/M
66 Tom Kuli 1569 57 M 5 50-59 50:25.78 16:16/M
67 Colette Kuli 1568 59 F 15 50-59 50:26.78 16:16/M
68 Anna Allshouse 1520 32 F 10 30-39 52:01.85 16:47/M
69 Joy Kennedy 1564 46 F 9 40-49 52:01.85 16:47/M
70 David Mobley 1592 59 M 6 50-59 52:13.20 16:51/M
71 Jane Mobley 1593 56 F 16 50-59 52:13.79 16:51/M
72 Brenda Joyce 1561 55 F 17 50-59 52:14.40 16:51/M
73 Emma Joyce 1562 27 F 7 19-29 52:17.48 16:52/M
74 Elizabeth Lindquist 1574 75 F 1 70-99 52:28.53 16:55/M
75 Bernie Rupcich 1615 58 F 18 50-59 56:18.83 18:10/M
76 Robert Ofriel 1607 53 M 7 50-59 56:22.29 18:11/M
77 Anna Ofriel 1606 50 F 19 50-59 56:23.19 18:11/M
78 Dakota Merriman 1587 19 F 8 19-29 57:25.53 18:31/M
79 Elise Bachman 1522 7 F 5 1-18 58:57.59 19:01/M
80 Mark Bachman 1524 47 M 2 40-49 59:08.33 19:05/M
81 Ryder Merriman 1588 10 M 7 1-18 59:42.99 19:15/M
82 Christopher Leathers 1572 43 M 3 40-49 1:00:07.00 19:24/M
83 Jean Dimarco 1544 45 F 10 40-49 1:00:08.20 19:24/M
84 Rebekah Wettach 1639 8 F 6 1-18 1:05:21.34 21:05/M
85 Tori StClair 1835 8 F 7 1-18 1:05:21.64 21:05/M