HOLLIDAYSBURG RACE OF CHAMPIONS
Overall Finish List
March 24, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly 2046 36 M 1 Top Fin 17:45.35 5:44/M
2 Jamey Rimmey 2129 29 M 2 Top Fin 17:54.00 5:46/M
3 Justin Merry 2062 40 M 3 Top Fin 20:07.62 6:29/M
4 Rich Love 2059 53 M 1 50-54 20:08.34 6:30/M
5 Tom Hallinan 2040 33 M 1 30-34 20:24.61 6:35/M
6 Jonah Salyards 2107 22 M 1 19-24 20:27.19 6:36/M
7 Steve Myers 2067 42 M 1 40-44 20:36.10 6:39/M
8 Ronald Peschock II 2077 43 M 2 40-44 21:05.71 6:48/M
9 Josh Krise 2049 16 M 1 15-18 21:36.36 6:58/M
10 Tom Bollinger 2009 62 M 1 60-64 22:22.10 7:13/M
11 Jason Lloyd 2057 34 M 2 30-34 22:38.44 7:18/M
12 Dave Diedrich 2027 63 M 2 60-64 23:01.60 7:25/M
13 Mark Salyards 2106 56 M 1 55-59 23:02.48 7:26/M
14 Tim Hertel 2010 47 M 1 45-49 23:05.60 7:27/M
15 Jim Adams 2002 61 M 3 60-64 23:07.10 7:27/M
16 Marvin Conerly 2110 57 M 2 55-59 23:26.85 7:34/M
17 Samuel Mills 2125 22 M 2 19-24 24:04.37 7:46/M
18 Bryan Hammond 2041 37 M 1 35-39 24:11.67 7:48/M
19 Rick Eichelberger 2029 63 M 4 60-64 24:13.32 7:49/M
20 Brenton McLaughlin 2060 28 M 1 25-29 24:18.91 7:50/M
21 Kent Long 2104 40 M 3 40-44 24:22.49 7:52/M
22 Dave Miller 2063 57 M 3 55-59 24:26.35 7:53/M
23 Brandon Zitsch 2099 25 M 2 25-29 24:27.11 7:53/M
24 Michael Renz 2083 32 M 3 30-34 24:29.80 7:54/M
25 Stephen Gray 2108 38 M 2 35-39 24:37.34 7:56/M
26 David Stein 2092 42 M 4 40-44 25:20.11 8:10/M
27 Tracy Orner 2074 39 F 1 Top Fin 25:35.28 8:15/M
28 Ricky Kruise 2050 34 M 4 30-34 25:38.56 8:16/M
29 Vicki Finnegan 2031 56 F 2 Top Fin 25:49.10 8:20/M
30 Jennifer Soisson 2091 34 F 3 Top Fin 25:49.93 8:20/M
31 Steve Morrissey 2065 54 M 2 50-54 25:51.15 8:20/M
32 Tiffany Frederick 2035 27 F 1 25-29 25:56.48 8:22/M
33 Sue Anderson 2004 52 F 1 50-54 26:20.10 8:30/M
34 Ariel Reed 2080 16 F 1 15-18 26:42.36 8:37/M
35 Gene Hall 2038 70 M 1 70-99 26:46.86 8:38/M
36 Derin Moore 2064 52 M 3 50-54 26:57.87 8:42/M
37 Tommy Robison 2122 37 M 3 35-39 26:58.54 8:42/M
38 Sarah Dean 2128 33 F 1 30-34 26:59.29 8:42/M
39 Allison Clark 2017 24 F 1 19-24 27:02.53 8:43/M
40 Jeanna Hann 2121 41 F 1 40-44 27:07.60 8:45/M
41 Thad Dalby 2019 51 M 4 50-54 27:12.36 8:46/M
42 Bill Buck 2014 59 M 4 55-59 27:13.32 8:47/M
43 John Stump 2093 76 M 2 70-99 27:16.98 8:48/M
44 Kelly Bottenfield 2012 45 F 1 45-49 27:18.36 8:48/M
45 Angie Gibbons 2037 35 F 1 35-39 27:20.36 8:49/M
46 Tracy Fitzpatrick 2032 39 F 2 35-39 27:32.42 8:53/M
47 Nikki Orsborne 2075 41 F 2 40-44 27:33.26 8:53/M
48 Mike Rhone 2084 50 M 5 50-54 27:39.77 8:55/M
49 Carl Musselman 2066 50 M 6 50-54 27:46.11 8:57/M
50 Terri Rhone 2085 49 F 2 45-49 27:50.11 8:59/M
51 John Becker 2006 59 M 5 55-59 28:02.19 9:03/M
52 Patti Caswell 2016 50 F 2 50-54 28:19.61 9:08/M
53 Julie Rishel 2114 35 F 3 35-39 28:21.11 9:09/M
54 P J Pfahler 2078 39 M 4 35-39 28:26.80 9:10/M
55 Anita Bowers 2013 51 F 3 50-54 28:38.61 9:14/M
56 Tim Sheehan 2089 58 M 6 55-59 28:41.40 9:15/M
57 Joannie Nedwreski 2070 50 F 4 50-54 28:46.11 9:17/M
58 Mike Rishel 2115 35 M 5 35-39 28:47.76 9:17/M
59 Bradley Booher 2011 45 M 2 45-49 28:49.79 9:18/M
60 Kelsey Renz 2082 31 F 2 30-34 29:01.57 9:22/M
61 Brad Westhafer 2096 66 M 1 65-69 29:08.61 9:24/M
62 Jessica Oswald 2076 37 F 4 35-39 29:32.48 9:32/M
63 Kimberly Merritts 2119 42 F 3 40-44 29:33.29 9:32/M
64 TK Dear 2021 39 M 6 35-39 29:34.71 9:32/M
65 Megan Reilly 2081 44 F 4 40-44 29:35.53 9:33/M
66 Joe Franco 2034 55 M 7 55-59 29:38.78 9:34/M
67 Jim Gregory 2116 55 M 8 55-59 29:55.89 9:39/M
68 Sydney Lingenfelter 2056 18 F 2 15-18 30:01.59 9:41/M
69 Tim Hallinan 2039 62 M 5 60-64 30:06.36 9:43/M
70 Jessica Ferguson 2030 36 F 5 35-39 30:12.77 9:45/M
71 Jessica Kilmartin 2047 39 F 6 35-39 30:27.83 9:49/M
72 Heather High 2043 45 F 3 45-49 30:28.61 9:50/M
73 Aggie Hoover 2112 15 F 3 15-18 30:34.12 9:52/M
74 Ashley Helmer 2113 14 F 1 12-14 30:38.83 9:53/M
75 Christina Robison 2120 37 F 7 35-39 30:54.27 9:58/M
76 Amanda Loscar 2058 23 F 2 19-24 31:05.25 10:02/M
77 David Leeper 2053 65 M 2 65-69 31:08.94 10:03/M
78 Elsa Friedenberger 2036 25 F 2 25-29 31:09.32 10:03/M
79 Tony Conrad 2018 31 M 5 30-34 31:35.96 10:11/M
80 Brandon Stewart 2124 35 M 7 35-39 31:48.56 10:15/M
81 Alane Adams 2001 62 F 1 60-64 31:49.78 10:16/M
82 Gary Honkus 2044 60 M 6 60-64 31:55.26 10:18/M
83 Nicole Snyder 2105 39 F 8 35-39 31:58.29 10:19/M
84 Nancy Demangone 2026 66 F 1 65-69 32:00.11 10:19/M
85 Jolene Kopriva 2048 64 F 2 60-64 32:01.11 10:20/M
86 Debra Bender 2111 51 F 5 50-54 32:13.36 10:24/M
87 Miranda Merilli 2061 26 F 3 25-29 32:38.12 10:32/M
88 Jose Garcia Ortega 2118 34 M 6 30-34 32:38.14 10:32/M
89 Matt Leaper 2051 35 M 8 35-39 32:57.58 10:38/M
90 Donald Noel 2071 42 M 5 40-44 33:07.36 10:41/M
91 Patrick Bollinger 2100 59 M 9 55-59 33:24.50 10:46/M
92 Bretton Nedwreski 2069 27 M 3 25-29 33:32.83 10:49/M
93 Ashley Cines 2127 23 F 3 19-24 33:39.12 10:51/M
94 Stephanie Galanick 2102 50 F 6 50-54 33:48.26 10:54/M
95 Sherry Phillips 2079 60 F 3 60-64 33:49.81 10:55/M
96 Brad Zearfoss 2103 55 M 10 55-59 33:50.31 10:55/M
97 Angeline Leeper 2052 63 F 4 60-64 33:56.82 10:57/M
98 Kevin Bell 2007 30 M 7 30-34 33:57.42 10:57/M
99 Jacqueline Fox 2033 47 F 4 45-49 33:57.62 10:57/M
100 Tom Worthington II 2097 42 M 6 40-44 34:14.76 11:03/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Abigail Crownover 2109 28 F 4 25-29 35:16.83 11:23/M
102 Rachel Alden 2003 30 F 3 30-34 35:17.11 11:23/M
103 Rayne Lingafelt 2055 12 F 2 12-14 35:30.44 11:27/M
104 David Lingafelt 2054 37 M 9 35-39 35:30.62 11:27/M
105 Jake Burnosky 2015 30 M 8 30-34 36:32.80 11:47/M
106 Tina Honkus 2045 61 F 5 60-64 36:32.86 11:47/M
107 Chris Wagner 2095 68 F 2 65-69 36:42.37 11:50/M
108 Scott Auke 2126 43 M 7 40-44 36:52.70 11:54/M
109 Jennifer Buffone 2123 42 F 5 40-44 38:18.10 12:21/M
110 Bobbi Bollinger 2008 59 F 1 55-59 39:09.87 12:38/M
111 Jeannette Shannon 2088 57 F 2 55-59 41:38.58 13:26/M
2 MILE RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nathan Dongilli 4036 39 M 1 Top Fin 12:08.84 6:04/M
2 George Phillips 4020 50 M 1 50-54 12:22.56 6:11/M
3 August Anderson 4075 14 M 1 12-14 14:04.60 7:02/M
4 Nicholas Leberfinger 4014 15 M 1 15-18 14:07.49 7:04/M
5 Brady Flynn 4006 14 M 2 12-14 14:07.85 7:04/M
6 Daniel Phillips 4019 14 M 3 12-14 14:09.35 7:05/M
7 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 4010 52 M 2 50-54 15:30.32 7:45/M
8 Grant Yoder 4029 17 M 2 15-18 15:48.61 7:54/M
9 Rebecca Seymour 4024 38 F 1 Top Fin 16:20.11 8:10/M
10 Daniel Molliver 4074 40 M 1 40-44 16:44.58 8:22/M
11 Vincent Seymour 4025 8 M 1 6- 8 16:48.64 8:24/M
12 Barry Weakland 4027 56 M 1 55-59 17:05.92 8:33/M
13 Merrilee Anderson 4076 45 F 1 45-49 18:31.55 9:16/M
14 Jami Hall 4008 49 F 2 45-49 18:43.96 9:22/M
15 Emily Campbell 4002 14 F 1 12-14 18:57.80 9:29/M
16 Spencer Spallone 4071 10 M 1 9-11 19:36.60 9:48/M
17 Michele Holton 4013 38 F 1 35-39 19:40.24 9:50/M
18 Lorie Pentz 4069 44 F 1 40-44 19:40.24 9:50/M
19 Dave Despot 4005 62 M 1 60-64 19:49.15 9:55/M
20 John Seymour 4023 10 M 2 9-11 19:54.89 9:57/M
21 Elizabeth Heverly 4009 37 F 2 35-39 19:55.11 9:58/M
22 Rachel Pincherri 4021 34 F 1 30-34 20:13.61 10:07/M
23 Kimberly Salyards 4070 53 F 1 50-54 20:16.35 10:08/M
24 Erika Fronauer 4007 30 F 2 30-34 20:25.35 10:13/M
25 Megan Browell 4000 37 F 3 35-39 20:26.44 10:13/M
26 Melissa Coho 4003 39 F 4 35-39 21:51.57 10:56/M
27 Bill Berkheimer 4033 72 M 1 70-99 22:14.31 11:07/M
28 Danielle Raichle 4078 27 F 1 25-29 22:58.65 11:29/M
29 Vicky Miller 4032 70 F 1 70-99 23:05.60 11:33/M
30 Al Masood 4015 53 M 3 50-54 23:12.86 11:36/M
31 Olivia Masood 4016 18 F 1 15-18 23:12.90 11:36/M
32 Laura Burke 4001 37 F 5 35-39 24:23.59 12:12/M
33 Anna Barnes 4073 6 F 1 6- 8 24:58.32 12:29/M
34 Mark Barnes 4072 39 M 1 35-39 24:59.61 12:30/M
35 James Woomer 4028 73 M 2 70-99 25:26.20 12:43/M
36 Kaiden Nicodemus 4034 10 M 3 9-11 26:14.81 13:07/M
37 Gary Rhodes 4022 77 M 3 70-99 26:20.30 13:10/M
38 Jasmyne Garcia Ortega 4030 12 F 2 12-14 27:02.80 13:31/M
39 Chelsea Garcia Ortega 4031 29 F 2 25-29 27:09.31 13:35/M
40 Eleanor Nash 4018 79 F 2 70-99 28:34.57 14:17/M
41 Amy Boob 4077 60 F 1 60-64 29:54.81 14:57/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz 5027 58 F 1 Top Fin 22:44.36 11:22/M
2 Lisa Appleby 5000 57 F 1 55-59 24:24.34 12:12/M
3 Amanda Myers 5018 32 F 1 30-34 24:29.63 12:15/M
4 Stewart McClelland 5017 62 M 1 Top Fin 24:43.26 12:22/M
5 Scott Harding Jr 5013 17 M 1 15-18 27:22.89 13:41/M
6 Robert Conte 5006 68 M 1 65-69 27:34.86 13:47/M
7 Terry Householder 5015 67 M 2 65-69 27:42.80 13:51/M
8 Ray Rettig 5023 59 M 1 55-59 28:06.40 14:03/M
9 Cathy Castellucci 5004 56 F 2 55-59 28:11.87 14:06/M
10 John Castellucci 5005 53 M 1 50-54 28:13.10 14:07/M
11 Brenda Lochner 5036 67 F 1 65-69 29:25.85 14:43/M
12 Jonathan Muss 5054 52 M 2 50-54 29:25.86 14:43/M
13 Laurie McTigue 5041 57 F 3 55-59 29:52.11 14:56/M
14 Bruce Leskowitz 5038 54 M 3 50-54 29:52.26 14:56/M
15 Christy Nau 5048 35 F 1 35-39 30:30.62 15:15/M
16 Jane Gearhart 5008 63 F 1 60-64 30:37.14 15:19/M
17 John Gearhart 5009 63 M 1 60-64 30:37.84 15:19/M
18 Cathy Householder 5014 62 F 2 60-64 31:10.37 15:35/M
19 Lane Cassarly 5042 5 M 1 1- 5 31:21.99 15:41/M
20 Jessica Cassarly 5045 38 F 2 35-39 31:22.59 15:41/M
21 Kathy Woods 5043 63 F 3 60-64 31:44.62 15:52/M
22 Penny Kelly 5047 50 F 1 50-54 31:44.83 15:52/M
23 Becky Rettig 5022 60 F 4 60-64 32:49.35 16:25/M
24 Cindy Pincherri 5019 65 F 2 65-69 32:49.38 16:25/M
25 Tim Sullivan 5056 58 M 2 55-59 32:58.78 16:29/M
26 Vicki Sullivan 5057 57 F 4 55-59 32:59.37 16:30/M
27 Jim Winsor 5029 66 M 3 65-69 33:07.11 16:34/M
28 Scott Harding 5012 45 M 1 45-49 33:17.00 16:39/M
29 Darla Cox 5033 46 F 1 45-49 34:06.37 17:03/M
30 Jennifer Cox 5059 38 F 3 35-39 34:06.49 17:03/M
31 Jill Walters 5028 55 F 5 55-59 34:50.61 17:25/M
32 Fran Semelsberger 5024 77 F 1 70-99 34:50.61 17:25/M
33 Becky Lardieri 5016 57 F 6 55-59 35:54.45 17:57/M
34 Sean Shannon 5049 32 M 1 30-34 35:54.68 17:57/M
35 Sheri Butler 5044 39 F 4 35-39 36:12.53 18:06/M
36 Maddison Butler 5037 17 F 1 15-18 36:12.87 18:06/M
37 Alesha Spallone 5051 40 F 1 40-44 36:59.87 18:30/M
38 Beth Smith 5052 49 F 2 45-49 37:00.49 18:30/M
39 Elizabeth Krumenaker 5050 51 F 2 50-54 37:27.35 18:44/M
40 Nicole Turner 5035 29 F 1 25-29 37:28.87 18:44/M
41 Blake Stiffler 5053 32 M 2 30-34 37:28.97 18:44/M
42 Stefanie Franks 5007 47 F 3 45-49 37:41.97 18:51/M
43 Bob Franks 5058 51 M 4 50-54 37:42.58 18:51/M
44 Donna Quarry 5021 79 F 2 70-99 38:28.28 19:14/M
45 Brenda Quarry 5020 57 F 7 55-59 38:45.37 19:23/M