HELL HATH NO HURRY

Overall Detail

June 30, 2018


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com

50 MILER

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Nik Reinert 2024 M/29 8   13:27/M 49.600 11:07:28.06
  LAP 1 1:07:23.76 10:52/M 6.200 1:07:23.76
  LAP 2 1:13:17.99 11:49/M 12.400 2:20:41.75
  LAP 3 1:15:20.75 12:09/M 18.600 3:36:02.50
  LAP 4 1:24:05.74 13:34/M 24.800 5:00:08.24
  LAP 5 1:28:32.45 14:17/M 31.000 6:28:40.69
  LAP 6 1:38:19.31 15:51/M 37.200 8:07:00.00
  LAP 7 1:30:51.00 14:39/M 43.400 9:37:51.00
  LAP 8 1:29:37.06 14:27/M 49.600 11:07:28.06
 
2 Maegan Capuano 2003 F/29 8   14:22/M 49.600 11:52:50.11
  LAP 1 1:22:00.37 13:14/M 6.200 1:22:00.37
  LAP 2 1:22:39.81 13:20/M 12.400 2:44:40.18
  LAP 3 1:22:57.08 13:23/M 18.600 4:07:37.26
  LAP 4 1:23:08.37 13:25/M 24.800 5:30:45.63
  LAP 5 1:30:49.17 14:39/M 31.000 7:01:34.80
  LAP 6 1:31:13.15 14:43/M 37.200 8:32:47.95
  LAP 7 1:41:51.74 16:26/M 43.400 10:14:39.69
  LAP 8 1:38:10.42 15:50/M 49.600 11:52:50.11
 
3 Mike Littrell 2016 M/27 8   14:50/M 49.600 12:15:49.10
  LAP 1 1:11:48.82 11:35/M 6.200 1:11:48.82
  LAP 2 1:20:03.70 12:55/M 12.400 2:31:52.52
  LAP 3 1:19:36.02 12:50/M 18.600 3:51:28.54
  LAP 4 1:31:07.44 14:42/M 24.800 5:22:35.98
  LAP 5 1:39:14.43 16:00/M 31.000 7:01:50.41
  LAP 6 1:46:38.59 17:12/M 37.200 8:48:29.00
  LAP 7 1:48:43.91 17:32/M 43.400 10:37:12.91
  LAP 8 1:38:36.19 15:54/M 49.600 12:15:49.10
 
4 Trevor Wolfe 2030 M/29 8   14:52/M 49.600 12:17:21.30
  LAP 1 1:03:28.98 10:14/M 6.200 1:03:28.98
  LAP 2 1:09:08.34 11:09/M 12.400 2:12:37.32
  LAP 3 1:24:02.97 13:33/M 18.600 3:36:40.29
  LAP 4 1:27:34.95 14:07/M 24.800 5:04:15.24
  LAP 5 1:47:40.87 17:22/M 31.000 6:51:56.11
  LAP 6 1:53:53.09 18:22/M 37.200 8:45:49.20
  LAP 7 1:55:53.21 18:41/M 43.400 10:41:42.41
  LAP 8 1:35:38.89 15:25/M 49.600 12:17:21.30
 
5 Nicole Shoenberger 2026 F/37 8   14:59/M 49.600 12:23:29.21
  LAP 1 1:16:31.33 12:20/M 6.200 1:16:31.33
  LAP 2 1:17:50.60 12:33/M 12.400 2:34:21.93
  LAP 3 1:22:10.21 13:15/M 18.600 3:56:32.14
  LAP 4 1:28:48.55 14:19/M 24.800 5:25:20.69
  LAP 5 1:37:44.87 15:46/M 31.000 7:03:05.56
  LAP 6 1:47:10.74 17:17/M 37.200 8:50:16.30
  LAP 7 1:51:54.21 18:03/M 43.400 10:42:10.51
  LAP 8 1:41:18.70 16:20/M 49.600 12:23:29.21
 
6 Maija Putnina 2023 F/33 8   15:02/M 49.600 12:25:49.78
  LAP 1 1:15:56.76 12:15/M 6.200 1:15:56.76
  LAP 2 1:16:20.23 12:19/M 12.400 2:32:16.99
  LAP 3 1:19:40.17 12:51/M 18.600 3:51:57.16
  LAP 4 1:31:03.16 14:41/M 24.800 5:23:00.32
  LAP 5 1:43:50.56 16:45/M 31.000 7:06:50.88
  LAP 6 1:48:35.73 17:31/M 37.200 8:55:26.61
  LAP 7 1:44:22.03 16:50/M 43.400 10:39:48.64
  LAP 8 1:46:01.14 17:06/M 49.600 12:25:49.78
 
7 Richard Wayshner 2028 M/34 8   15:27/M 49.600 12:46:08.14
  LAP 1 1:21:05.47 13:05/M 6.200 1:21:05.47
  LAP 2 1:12:10.30 11:38/M 12.400 2:33:15.77
  LAP 3 1:16:53.99 12:24/M 18.600 3:50:09.76
  LAP 4 1:32:51.47 14:59/M 24.800 5:23:01.23
  LAP 5 1:46:24.03 17:10/M 31.000 7:09:25.26
  LAP 6 1:53:20.84 18:17/M 37.200 9:02:46.10
  LAP 7 1:47:01.30 17:16/M 43.400 10:49:47.40
  LAP 8 1:56:20.74 18:46/M 49.600 12:46:08.14
 
8 Amy Nelson 2019 F/46 8   16:10/M 49.600 13:21:41.15
  LAP 1 1:20:33.91 13:00/M 6.200 1:20:33.91
  LAP 2 1:23:07.97 13:24/M 12.400 2:43:41.88
  LAP 3 1:39:58.92 16:07/M 18.600 4:23:40.80
  LAP 4 1:42:50.06 16:35/M 24.800 6:06:30.86
  LAP 5 1:46:51.33 17:14/M 31.000 7:53:22.19
  LAP 6 1:45:19.00 16:59/M 37.200 9:38:41.19
  LAP 7 1:53:48.65 18:21/M 43.400 11:32:29.84
  LAP 8 1:49:11.31 17:37/M 49.600 13:21:41.15
 
9 Jamie Eakin 2008 F/27 8   16:33/M 49.600 13:40:39.96
  LAP 1 1:21:58.51 13:13/M 6.200 1:21:58.51
  LAP 2 1:19:44.49 12:52/M 12.400 2:41:43.00
  LAP 3 1:25:29.67 13:47/M 18.600 4:07:12.67
  LAP 4 1:34:45.55 15:17/M 24.800 5:41:58.22
  LAP 5 1:54:51.33 18:31/M 31.000 7:36:49.55
  LAP 6 1:58:02.17 19:02/M 37.200 9:34:51.72
  LAP 7 2:09:26.61 20:53/M 43.400 11:44:18.33
  LAP 8 1:56:21.63 18:46/M 49.600 13:40:39.96
 
10 Jennifer Reitzell 2025 F/39 8   16:48/M 49.600 13:53:35.41
  LAP 1 1:21:27.51 13:08/M 6.200 1:21:27.51
  LAP 2 1:28:40.86 14:18/M 12.400 2:50:08.37
  LAP 3 1:35:50.58 15:27/M 18.600 4:25:58.95
  LAP 4 1:49:58.00 17:44/M 24.800 6:15:56.95
  LAP 5 2:01:33.39 19:36/M 31.000 8:17:30.34
  LAP 6 1:47:24.24 17:19/M 37.200 10:04:54.58
  LAP 7 1:54:59.23 18:33/M 43.400 11:59:53.81
  LAP 8 1:53:41.60 18:20/M 49.600 13:53:35.41
 
11 Todd Arnold 2002 M/38 8   16:48/M 49.600 13:53:38.20
  LAP 1 1:21:30.67 13:09/M 6.200 1:21:30.67
  LAP 2 1:21:58.56 13:13/M 12.400 2:43:29.23
  LAP 3 1:47:48.49 17:23/M 18.600 4:31:17.72
  LAP 4 1:46:04.69 17:06/M 24.800 6:17:22.41
  LAP 5 1:51:04.77 17:55/M 31.000 8:08:27.18
  LAP 6 1:59:49.42 19:20/M 37.200 10:08:16.60
  LAP 7 1:45:25.11 17:00/M 43.400 11:53:41.71
  LAP 8 1:59:56.49 19:21/M 49.600 13:53:38.20
 
12 Lynn Gaines 2010 F/44 8   16:49/M 49.600 13:54:21.36
  LAP 1 1:24:20.17 13:36/M 6.200 1:24:20.17
  LAP 2 1:31:05.22 14:41/M 12.400 2:55:25.39
  LAP 3 1:36:01.86 15:29/M 18.600 4:31:27.25
  LAP 4 1:46:35.08 17:11/M 24.800 6:18:02.33
  LAP 5 1:51:47.89 18:02/M 31.000 8:09:50.22
  LAP 6 1:59:27.39 19:16/M 37.200 10:09:17.61
  LAP 7 1:47:40.21 17:22/M 43.400 11:56:57.82
  LAP 8 1:57:23.54 18:56/M 49.600 13:54:21.36
 
13 Saur Lumbantoruan 2018 M/65 7   18:34/M 43.400 13:26:00.72
  LAP 1 1:26:02.26 13:53/M 6.200 1:26:02.26
  LAP 2 1:32:02.01 14:51/M 12.400 2:58:04.27
  LAP 3 1:42:50.48 16:35/M 18.600 4:40:54.75
  LAP 4 1:59:38.66 19:18/M 24.800 6:40:33.41
  LAP 5 2:17:41.05 22:12/M 31.000 8:58:14.46
  LAP 6 2:21:45.40 22:52/M 37.200 11:19:59.86
  LAP 7 2:06:00.86 20:19/M 43.400 13:26:00.72
 
14 Carlos Darby 2006 M/29 6   14:40/M 37.200 9:05:34.77
  LAP 1 1:03:42.41 10:16/M 6.200 1:03:42.41
  LAP 2 1:08:51.26 11:06/M 12.400 2:12:33.67
  LAP 3 1:15:31.22 12:11/M 18.600 3:28:04.89
  LAP 4 1:33:31.56 15:05/M 24.800 5:01:36.45
  LAP 5 1:51:11.03 17:56/M 31.000 6:52:47.48
  LAP 6 2:12:47.29 21:25/M 37.200 9:05:34.77
 
15 Stephen Sywy 2027 M/28 6   15:53/M 37.200 9:50:38.72
  LAP 1 1:03:46.28 10:17/M 6.200 1:03:46.28
  LAP 2 1:04:41.49 10:26/M 12.400 2:08:27.77
  LAP 3 1:18:34.40 12:40/M 18.600 3:27:02.17
  LAP 4 2:13:09.63 21:29/M 24.800 5:40:11.80
  LAP 5 2:09:39.01 20:55/M 31.000 7:49:50.81
  LAP 6 2:00:47.91 19:29/M 37.200 9:50:38.72
 
16 Chad Coblitz 2005 M/43 6   17:01/M 37.200 10:33:11.92
  LAP 1 1:27:41.73 14:09/M 6.200 1:27:41.73
  LAP 2 1:29:55.71 14:30/M 12.400 2:57:37.44
  LAP 3 1:45:17.90 16:59/M 18.600 4:42:55.34
  LAP 4 1:49:28.35 17:39/M 24.800 6:32:23.69
  LAP 5 1:48:36.06 17:31/M 31.000 8:20:59.75
  LAP 6 2:12:12.17 21:19/M 37.200 10:33:11.92
 
17 Joshua Wentzell 2295 M/30 6   17:05/M 37.200 10:35:22.57
  LAP 1 1:22:26.99 13:18/M 6.200 1:22:26.99
  LAP 2 1:24:57.88 13:42/M 12.400 2:47:24.87
  LAP 3 1:35:09.24 15:21/M 18.600 4:22:34.11
  LAP 4 1:49:58.84 17:44/M 24.800 6:12:32.95
  LAP 5 2:04:05.87 20:01/M 31.000 8:16:38.82
  LAP 6 2:18:43.75 22:22/M 37.200 10:35:22.57
 
18 Colin O'hanlon 2020 M/28 6   21:08/M 37.200 13:06:03.91
  LAP 1 1:29:06.76 14:22/M 6.200 1:29:06.76
  LAP 2 1:36:43.50 15:36/M 12.400 3:05:50.26
  LAP 3 1:56:38.72 18:49/M 18.600 5:02:28.98
  LAP 4 2:12:44.63 21:25/M 24.800 7:15:13.61
  LAP 5 2:51:25.89 27:39/M 31.000 10:06:39.50
  LAP 6 2:59:24.41 28:56/M 37.200 13:06:03.91
 
19 Don Johnston 2013 M/52 5   16:34/M 31.000 8:33:24.57
  LAP 1 1:27:39.76 14:08/M 6.200 1:27:39.76
  LAP 2 1:30:01.51 14:31/M 12.400 2:57:41.27
  LAP 3 1:45:38.92 17:02/M 18.600 4:43:20.19
  LAP 4 1:51:02.99 17:55/M 24.800 6:34:23.18
  LAP 5 1:59:01.39 19:12/M 31.000 8:33:24.57
 
20 Jake Winter 2029 M/25 5   16:41/M 31.000 8:37:26.20
  LAP 1 1:42:30.27 16:32/M 6.200 1:42:30.27
  LAP 2 1:30:01.50 14:31/M 12.400 3:12:31.77
  LAP 3 1:37:17.97 15:41/M 18.600 4:49:49.74
  LAP 4 1:47:18.94 17:18/M 24.800 6:37:08.68
  LAP 5 2:00:17.52 19:24/M 31.000 8:37:26.20
 
21 Scott Prontiker 2022 M/47 5   16:55/M 31.000 8:44:35.26
  LAP 1 1:24:47.18 13:40/M 6.200 1:24:47.18
  LAP 2 1:33:05.09 15:01/M 12.400 2:57:52.27
  LAP 3 1:43:24.22 16:41/M 18.600 4:41:16.49
  LAP 4 1:54:42.93 18:30/M 24.800 6:35:59.42
  LAP 5 2:08:35.84 20:44/M 31.000 8:44:35.26
 
22 Yik Lee 2015 M/50 5   17:20/M 31.000 8:57:10.96
  LAP 1 1:21:03.23 13:04/M 6.200 1:21:03.23
  LAP 2 1:30:01.29 14:31/M 12.400 2:51:04.52
  LAP 3 1:45:43.17 17:03/M 18.600 4:36:47.69
  LAP 4 2:03:32.69 19:55/M 24.800 6:40:20.38
  LAP 5 2:16:50.58 22:04/M 31.000 8:57:10.96
 
23 Jason Jacques 2012 M/38 5   17:56/M 31.000 9:15:46.97
  LAP 1 1:29:25.17 14:25/M 6.200 1:29:25.17
  LAP 2 1:33:50.19 15:08/M 12.400 3:03:15.36
  LAP 3 1:45:06.13 16:57/M 18.600 4:48:21.49
  LAP 4 2:02:25.92 19:45/M 24.800 6:50:47.41
  LAP 5 2:24:59.56 23:23/M 31.000 9:15:46.97
 
24 Amy Adams 2001 F/42 5   18:00/M 31.000 9:18:09.29
  LAP 1 1:40:29.34 16:12/M 6.200 1:40:29.34
  LAP 2 1:40:42.18 16:15/M 12.400 3:21:11.52
  LAP 3 1:48:03.21 17:26/M 18.600 5:09:14.73
  LAP 4 1:52:13.87 18:06/M 24.800 7:01:28.60
  LAP 5 2:16:40.69 22:03/M 31.000 9:18:09.29
 
25 Whynde Kuehn 2014 F/42 5   19:00/M 31.000 9:48:51.47
  LAP 1 1:37:53.84 15:47/M 6.200 1:37:53.84
  LAP 2 1:46:23.07 17:10/M 12.400 3:24:16.91
  LAP 3 1:54:07.54 18:24/M 18.600 5:18:24.45
  LAP 4 2:06:33.13 20:25/M 24.800 7:24:57.58
  LAP 5 2:23:53.89 23:12/M 31.000 9:48:51.47
 
26 Kristin Engle 2009 F/38 4   16:33/M 24.800 6:50:30.85
  LAP 1 1:28:33.76 14:17/M 6.200 1:28:33.76
  LAP 2 1:40:30.22 16:13/M 12.400 3:09:03.98
  LAP 3 1:45:11.12 16:58/M 18.600 4:54:15.10
  LAP 4 1:56:15.75 18:45/M 24.800 6:50:30.85
 
27 Lucas Durig 2007 M/36 4   17:00/M 24.800 7:01:35.53
  LAP 1 1:26:07.35 13:53/M 6.200 1:26:07.35
  LAP 2 1:29:47.12 14:29/M 12.400 2:55:54.47
  LAP 3 1:43:53.38 16:45/M 18.600 4:39:47.85
  LAP 4 2:21:47.68 22:52/M 24.800 7:01:35.53
 
28 Eric Zurlo 2296 M/53 4   20:50/M 24.800 8:36:52.51
  LAP 1 1:39:26.20 16:02/M 6.200 1:39:26.20
  LAP 2 1:54:23.01 18:27/M 12.400 3:33:49.21
  LAP 3 2:47:24.98 27:00/M 18.600 6:21:14.19
  LAP 4 2:15:38.32 21:53/M 24.800 8:36:52.51
 
29 Chuck Hull 2011 M/45 3   19:25/M 18.600 6:01:08.62
  LAP 1 1:34:41.26 15:16/M 6.200 1:34:41.26
  LAP 2 2:00:39.49 19:28/M 12.400 3:35:20.75
  LAP 3 2:25:47.87 23:31/M 18.600 6:01:08.62
 

50 MILE RELAY

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Team Clever Name 944 M/ 0 8   10:34/M 49.600 8:44:04.24
  LAP 1 54:36.29 8:48/M 6.200 54:36.29
  LAP 2 1:05:24.98 10:33/M 12.400 2:00:01.27
  LAP 3 52:51.27 8:31/M 18.600 2:52:52.54
  LAP 4 57:49.22 9:20/M 24.800 3:50:41.76
  LAP 5 1:16:49.51 12:23/M 31.000 5:07:31.27
  LAP 6 58:12.14 9:23/M 37.200 6:05:43.41
  LAP 7 1:03:35.41 10:15/M 43.400 7:09:18.82
  LAP 8 1:34:45.42 15:17/M 49.600 8:44:04.24
 
2 This is Rob's Fault 945 M/ 0 8   13:12/M 49.600 10:54:27.39
  LAP 1 1:18:19.51 12:38/M 6.200 1:18:19.51
  LAP 2 1:14:51.65 12:04/M 12.400 2:33:11.16
  LAP 3 1:15:15.76 12:08/M 18.600 3:48:26.92
  LAP 4 1:16:19.01 12:19/M 24.800 5:04:45.93
  LAP 5 1:22:45.26 13:21/M 31.000 6:27:31.19
  LAP 6 1:24:03.17 13:33/M 37.200 7:51:34.36
  LAP 7 1:20:44.81 13:01/M 43.400 9:12:19.17
  LAP 8 1:42:08.22 16:28/M 49.600 10:54:27.39
 
3 Team ABC 934 M/ 0 8   14:24/M 49.600 11:54:27.80
  LAP 1 1:23:09.26 13:25/M 6.200 1:23:09.26
  LAP 2 1:17:11.06 12:27/M 12.400 2:40:20.32
  LAP 3 1:15:20.61 12:09/M 18.600 3:55:40.93
  LAP 4 1:23:42.30 13:30/M 24.800 5:19:23.23
  LAP 5 1:25:54.77 13:51/M 31.000 6:45:18.00
  LAP 6 1:37:09.97 15:40/M 37.200 8:22:27.97
  LAP 7 1:32:41.75 14:57/M 43.400 9:55:09.72
  LAP 8 1:59:18.08 19:15/M 49.600 11:54:27.80
 
4 Team Red Mosquitoes 943 M/ 0 8   14:24/M 49.600 11:54:33.72
  LAP 1 1:21:07.50 13:05/M 6.200 1:21:07.50
  LAP 2 1:19:14.25 12:47/M 12.400 2:40:21.75
  LAP 3 1:15:19.18 12:09/M 18.600 3:55:40.93
  LAP 4 1:23:29.28 13:28/M 24.800 5:19:10.21
  LAP 5 1:32:06.37 14:51/M 31.000 6:51:16.58
  LAP 6 1:31:04.42 14:41/M 37.200 8:22:21.00
  LAP 7 2:00:08.29 19:23/M 43.400 10:22:29.29
  LAP 8 1:32:04.43 14:51/M 49.600 11:54:33.72
 
5 Team Bad Ass Mudders 936 F/ 0 8   15:30/M 49.600 12:48:28.13
  LAP 1 1:23:02.51 13:24/M 6.200 1:23:02.51
  LAP 2 1:36:07.78 15:30/M 12.400 2:59:10.29
  LAP 3 1:27:06.46 14:03/M 18.600 4:26:16.75
  LAP 4 1:28:23.00 14:15/M 24.800 5:54:39.75
  LAP 5 1:34:27.08 15:14/M 31.000 7:29:06.83
  LAP 6 1:37:12.68 15:41/M 37.200 9:06:19.51
  LAP 7 1:35:32.59 15:25/M 43.400 10:41:52.10
  LAP 8 2:06:36.03 20:25/M 49.600 12:48:28.13
 
6 Team Riot 942 M/ 0 8   15:31/M 49.600 12:50:02.22
  LAP 1 1:23:55.23 13:32/M 6.200 1:23:55.23
  LAP 2 1:38:26.02 15:53/M 12.400 3:02:21.25
  LAP 3 1:21:12.25 13:06/M 18.600 4:23:33.50
  LAP 4 1:21:50.71 13:12/M 24.800 5:45:24.21
  LAP 5 1:54:22.14 18:27/M 31.000 7:39:46.35
  LAP 6 1:33:31.17 15:05/M 37.200 9:13:17.52
  LAP 7 1:25:36.81 13:48/M 43.400 10:38:54.33
  LAP 8 2:11:07.89 21:09/M 49.600 12:50:02.22
 
7 We Hope There's Beer in Hell 946 M/ 0 8   16:00/M 49.600 13:13:49.46
  LAP 1 1:13:31.95 11:51/M 6.200 1:13:31.95
  LAP 2 1:36:53.90 15:38/M 12.400 2:50:25.85
  LAP 3 1:42:06.90 16:28/M 18.600 4:32:32.75
  LAP 4 1:16:39.83 12:22/M 24.800 5:49:12.58
  LAP 5 1:44:08.78 16:48/M 31.000 7:33:21.36
  LAP 6 2:04:00.50 20:00/M 37.200 9:37:21.86
  LAP 7 1:24:27.85 13:37/M 43.400 11:01:49.71
  LAP 8 2:11:59.75 21:17/M 49.600 13:13:49.46
 
8 Don't Struggle Name is Puggles 941 M/ 0 4   18:45/M 24.800 7:44:48.68
  LAP 1 1:23:30.25 13:28/M 6.200 1:23:30.25
  LAP 2 2:00:01.65 19:21/M 12.400 3:23:31.90
  LAP 3 1:51:44.05 18:01/M 18.600 5:15:15.95
  LAP 4 2:29:32.73 24:07/M 24.800 7:44:48.68
 

10K

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Todd McCormick 2291 M/32 1   8:04/M 6.200 49:59.60
  LAP 1 49:59.60 8:04/M 6.200 49:59.60
 
2 Geoffrey Ensby 2064 M/30 1   8:28/M 6.200 52:31.19
  LAP 1 52:31.19 8:28/M 6.200 52:31.19
 
3 Kate Hails 2292 F/30 1   8:29/M 6.200 52:34.78
  LAP 1 52:34.78 8:29/M 6.200 52:34.78
 
4 Luke Hotchkiss 2084 M/13 1   9:33/M 6.200 59:13.78
  LAP 1 59:13.78 9:33/M 6.200 59:13.78
 
5 Michael Jurczak 2089 M/39 1   9:38/M 6.200 59:46.83
  LAP 1 59:46.83 9:38/M 6.200 59:46.83
 
6 Andrew Starcevic 2135 M/25 1   9:41/M 6.200 1:00:04.28
  LAP 1 1:00:04.28 9:41/M 6.200 1:00:04.28
 
7 Karastin Henley 2075 F/25 1   10:15/M 6.200 1:03:30.96
  LAP 1 1:03:30.96 10:15/M 6.200 1:03:30.96
 
8 Daniel Verbene 2145 M/28 1   10:15/M 6.200 1:03:35.20
  LAP 1 1:03:35.20 10:15/M 6.200 1:03:35.20
 
9 Steve Pagano 2115 M/53 1   10:17/M 6.200 1:03:47.91
  LAP 1 1:03:47.91 10:17/M 6.200 1:03:47.91
 
10 Kurtis Hoffman 2077 M/38 1   10:18/M 6.200 1:03:50.95
  LAP 1 1:03:50.95 10:18/M 6.200 1:03:50.95
 
11 Tom Rekowski 2121 M/50 1   10:31/M 6.200 1:05:11.34
  LAP 1 1:05:11.34 10:31/M 6.200 1:05:11.34
 
12 Megan Parke 2116 F/32 1   10:32/M 6.200 1:05:19.88
  LAP 1 1:05:19.88 10:32/M 6.200 1:05:19.88
 
13 John Schneider 2130 M/38 1   10:35/M 6.200 1:05:37.96
  LAP 1 1:05:37.96 10:35/M 6.200 1:05:37.96
 
14 David Mcdevitt 2105 M/35 1   10:53/M 6.200 1:07:31.84
  LAP 1 1:07:31.84 10:53/M 6.200 1:07:31.84
 
15 Jeffrey Natter 2294 M/15 1   11:00/M 6.200 1:08:09.46
  LAP 1 1:08:09.46 11:00/M 6.200 1:08:09.46
 
16 Brandon Yetter 2088 M/36 1   11:15/M 6.200 1:09:48.28
  LAP 1 1:09:48.28 11:15/M 6.200 1:09:48.28
 
17 Mike Rayz 2120 M/47 1   11:16/M 6.200 1:09:49.74
  LAP 1 1:09:49.74 11:16/M 6.200 1:09:49.74
 
18 Christopher Cain 2044 M/55 1   11:16/M 6.200 1:09:52.40
  LAP 1 1:09:52.40 11:16/M 6.200 1:09:52.40
 
19 Niklas Gerhart 2069 M/27 1   11:21/M 6.200 1:10:21.32
  LAP 1 1:10:21.32 11:21/M 6.200 1:10:21.32
 
20 Beth Cortez 2052 F/39 1   11:23/M 6.200 1:10:33.52
  LAP 1 1:10:33.52 11:23/M 6.200 1:10:33.52
 
21 Greg Waltermire 2146 M/53 1   11:24/M 6.200 1:10:41.47
  LAP 1 1:10:41.47 11:24/M 6.200 1:10:41.47
 
22 Carol Lee 2095 F/23 1   11:28/M 6.200 1:11:04.79
  LAP 1 1:11:04.79 11:28/M 6.200 1:11:04.79
 
23 Dick Zhang 2150 M/24 1   11:28/M 6.200 1:11:07.52
  LAP 1 1:11:07.52 11:28/M 6.200 1:11:07.52
 
24 Greg Barker 2036 M/35 1   11:31/M 6.200 1:11:25.98
  LAP 1 1:11:25.98 11:31/M 6.200 1:11:25.98
 
25 Mitchell Hoffman 2078 M/30 1   11:34/M 6.200 1:11:41.77
  LAP 1 1:11:41.77 11:34/M 6.200 1:11:41.77
 
26 Kyle Carson 2049 M/34 1   12:01/M 6.200 1:14:33.49
  LAP 1 1:14:33.49 12:01/M 6.200 1:14:33.49
 
27 Larry Longo 2099 M/60 1   12:03/M 6.200 1:14:42.40
  LAP 1 1:14:42.40 12:03/M 6.200 1:14:42.40
 
28 Maarten De Boer 2056 M/59 1   12:09/M 6.200 1:15:17.39
  LAP 1 1:15:17.39 12:09/M 6.200 1:15:17.39
 
29 Noah Carmack 2048 M/14 1   12:12/M 6.200 1:15:38.53
  LAP 1 1:15:38.53 12:12/M 6.200 1:15:38.53
 
30 Andrew Hotchkiss 2082 M/25 1   12:12/M 6.200 1:15:39.52
  LAP 1 1:15:39.52 12:12/M 6.200 1:15:39.52
 
31 Jason Carmack 2047 M/42 1   12:13/M 6.200 1:15:43.52
  LAP 1 1:15:43.52 12:13/M 6.200 1:15:43.52
 
32 Conor Horgan 2080 M/27 1   12:14/M 6.200 1:15:53.23
  LAP 1 1:15:53.23 12:14/M 6.200 1:15:53.23
 
33 Matt Santana 2129 M/31 1   12:14/M 6.200 1:15:53.99
  LAP 1 1:15:53.99 12:14/M 6.200 1:15:53.99
 
34 Abby Houston 2085 F/29 1   12:16/M 6.200 1:16:02.18
  LAP 1 1:16:02.18 12:16/M 6.200 1:16:02.18
 
35 Kendra Benson 2037 F/42 1   12:24/M 6.200 1:16:52.46
  LAP 1 1:16:52.46 12:24/M 6.200 1:16:52.46
 
36 Tayler Hutton 2086 F/29 1   12:24/M 6.200 1:16:52.65
  LAP 1 1:16:52.65 12:24/M 6.200 1:16:52.65
 
37 Austin Legnine 2096 F/16 1   12:36/M 6.200 1:18:10.42
  LAP 1 1:18:10.42 12:36/M 6.200 1:18:10.42
 
38 Joseph Davis 2055 M/47 1   12:45/M 6.200 1:19:01.16
  LAP 1 1:19:01.16 12:45/M 6.200 1:19:01.16
 
39 John Hotchkiss 2083 M/54 1   12:45/M 6.200 1:19:01.61
  LAP 1 1:19:01.61 12:45/M 6.200 1:19:01.61
 
40 Maddi Miziniak 2108 F/16 1   12:46/M 6.200 1:19:09.33
  LAP 1 1:19:09.33 12:46/M 6.200 1:19:09.33
 
41 Sarah Ohler-Schmitz 2114 F/45 1   12:47/M 6.200 1:19:18.27
  LAP 1 1:19:18.27 12:47/M 6.200 1:19:18.27
 
42 Morgan Sulik 2139 F/27 1   12:49/M 6.200 1:19:25.42
  LAP 1 1:19:25.42 12:49/M 6.200 1:19:25.42
 
43 Sammi Vaughan 2144 F/25 1   12:49/M 6.200 1:19:30.71
  LAP 1 1:19:30.71 12:49/M 6.200 1:19:30.71
 
44 Amanda Ashton 2034 F/38 1   12:58/M 6.200 1:20:21.28
  LAP 1 1:20:21.28 12:58/M 6.200 1:20:21.28
 
45 Michal Chlebowski 2050 F/38 1   13:01/M 6.200 1:20:40.14
  LAP 1 1:20:40.14 13:01/M 6.200 1:20:40.14
 
46 Benjamin Martinez 2103 M/37 1   13:03/M 6.200 1:20:55.18
  LAP 1 1:20:55.18 13:03/M 6.200 1:20:55.18
 
47 Laura Atkinson 2035 F/50 1   13:06/M 6.200 1:21:11.46
  LAP 1 1:21:11.46 13:06/M 6.200 1:21:11.46
 
48 Jason Turner 2142 M/29 1   13:08/M 6.200 1:21:25.77
  LAP 1 1:21:25.77 13:08/M 6.200 1:21:25.77
 
49 Jennifer Flanagan 2068 F/46 1   13:11/M 6.200 1:21:42.19
  LAP 1 1:21:42.19 13:11/M 6.200 1:21:42.19
 
50 Samantha Dodig 2057 F/29 1   13:13/M 6.200 1:21:57.45
  LAP 1 1:21:57.45 13:13/M 6.200 1:21:57.45
 
51 Joel Lepak 2098 M/36 1   13:24/M 6.200 1:23:06.66
  LAP 1 1:23:06.66 13:24/M 6.200 1:23:06.66
 
52 Ed Tedjeske 2140 M/37 1   13:33/M 6.200 1:24:02.52
  LAP 1 1:24:02.52 13:33/M 6.200 1:24:02.52
 
53 John Ribarich 2122 M/41 1   13:33/M 6.200 1:24:03.23
  LAP 1 1:24:03.23 13:33/M 6.200 1:24:03.23
 
54 Shane Lawson 2094 M/44 1   13:34/M 6.200 1:24:08.27
  LAP 1 1:24:08.27 13:34/M 6.200 1:24:08.27
 
55 Mark Skosnik 2134 M/32 1   13:34/M 6.200 1:24:09.34
  LAP 1 1:24:09.34 13:34/M 6.200 1:24:09.34
 
56 Kimberly Lucke 2101 F/27 1   13:46/M 6.200 1:25:24.22
  LAP 1 1:25:24.22 13:46/M 6.200 1:25:24.22
 
57 Sahil Egbert 2060 M/13 1   13:48/M 6.200 1:25:32.20
  LAP 1 1:25:32.20 13:48/M 6.200 1:25:32.20
 
58 Jessica Lepak 2097 F/36 1   13:55/M 6.200 1:26:19.20
  LAP 1 1:26:19.20 13:55/M 6.200 1:26:19.20
 
59 Scott Mcgaha 2106 M/54 1   13:56/M 6.200 1:26:24.68
  LAP 1 1:26:24.68 13:56/M 6.200 1:26:24.68
 
60 Lisa Starcevic 2136 F/55 1   13:59/M 6.200 1:26:41.17
  LAP 1 1:26:41.17 13:59/M 6.200 1:26:41.17
 
61 Olivia Muse 2111 F/20 1   14:23/M 6.200 1:29:12.30
  LAP 1 1:29:12.30 14:23/M 6.200 1:29:12.30
 
62 John Warrick 2148 M/68 1   14:25/M 6.200 1:29:26.99
  LAP 1 1:29:26.99 14:25/M 6.200 1:29:26.99
 
63 Rehaan Egbert 2059 M/12 1   14:45/M 6.200 1:31:26.43
  LAP 1 1:31:26.43 14:45/M 6.200 1:31:26.43
 
64 Nicole Eshleman 2065 F/34 1   14:49/M 6.200 1:31:54.51
  LAP 1 1:31:54.51 14:49/M 6.200 1:31:54.51
 
65 Dacia Confort 2051 F/37 1   14:51/M 6.200 1:32:06.27
  LAP 1 1:32:06.27 14:51/M 6.200 1:32:06.27
 
66 Lisa Hoover 2079 F/42 1   15:02/M 6.200 1:33:13.42
  LAP 1 1:33:13.42 15:02/M 6.200 1:33:13.42
 
67 Erica Blumenschein 2039 F/38 1   15:02/M 6.200 1:33:13.62
  LAP 1 1:33:13.62 15:02/M 6.200 1:33:13.62
 
68 Mark Hospodar 2081 M/64 1   15:12/M 6.200 1:34:12.25
  LAP 1 1:34:12.25 15:12/M 6.200 1:34:12.25
 
69 Richard Bugay 2043 M/35 1   15:25/M 6.200 1:35:35.19
  LAP 1 1:35:35.19 15:25/M 6.200 1:35:35.19
 
70 Dana Salada 2127 F/28 1   15:31/M 6.200 1:36:13.21
  LAP 1 1:36:13.21 15:31/M 6.200 1:36:13.21
 
71 Gail Salada 2128 F/59 1   15:31/M 6.200 1:36:14.27
  LAP 1 1:36:14.27 15:31/M 6.200 1:36:14.27
 
72 Kristina Roland 2125 F/36 1   15:31/M 6.200 1:36:15.48
  LAP 1 1:36:15.48 15:31/M 6.200 1:36:15.48
 
73 Tracy Hallman 2074 F/33 1   15:34/M 6.200 1:36:31.15
  LAP 1 1:36:31.15 15:34/M 6.200 1:36:31.15
 
74 Gordon Hallman 2073 M/42 1   15:34/M 6.200 1:36:31.35
  LAP 1 1:36:31.35 15:34/M 6.200 1:36:31.35
 
75 Miki Bromhead 2041 F/33 1   15:38/M 6.200 1:36:57.58
  LAP 1 1:36:57.58 15:38/M 6.200 1:36:57.58
 
76 Dayna Vanfleet 2143 F/27 1   15:45/M 6.200 1:37:37.21
  LAP 1 1:37:37.21 15:45/M 6.200 1:37:37.21
 
77 Kelly Simpson 2133 F/41 1   15:51/M 6.200 1:38:14.26
  LAP 1 1:38:14.26 15:51/M 6.200 1:38:14.26
 
78 Julia Mcavoy 2104 F/60 1   16:01/M 6.200 1:39:20.51
  LAP 1 1:39:20.51 16:01/M 6.200 1:39:20.51
 
79 Kevin Kerr 2092 M/45 1   16:03/M 6.200 1:39:28.19
  LAP 1 1:39:28.19 16:03/M 6.200 1:39:28.19
 
80 Shelley Starkey 2137 F/57 1   16:22/M 6.200 1:41:30.27
  LAP 1 1:41:30.27 16:22/M 6.200 1:41:30.27
 
81 Charlene Mcsparron 2107 F/43 1   16:31/M 6.200 1:42:27.51
  LAP 1 1:42:27.51 16:31/M 6.200 1:42:27.51
 
82 Kimoy Willis 2149 F/27 1   16:41/M 6.200 1:43:24.84
  LAP 1 1:43:24.84 16:41/M 6.200 1:43:24.84
 
83 Joe Bicksal 2300 M/0 1   16:51/M 6.200 1:44:31.98
  LAP 1 1:44:31.98 16:51/M 6.200 1:44:31.98
 
84 Andy Morgan 2109 M/59 1   17:01/M 6.200 1:45:33.81
  LAP 1 1:45:33.81 17:01/M 6.200 1:45:33.81
 
85 Luksana Puttan 2119 F/35 1   17:02/M 6.200 1:45:34.20
  LAP 1 1:45:34.20 17:02/M 6.200 1:45:34.20
 
86 Brandon Apple 2032 M/37 1   17:26/M 6.200 1:48:08.00
  LAP 1 1:48:08.00 17:26/M 6.200 1:48:08.00
 
87 Brianne Guist 2072 F/39 1   17:30/M 6.200 1:48:29.76
  LAP 1 1:48:29.76 17:30/M 6.200 1:48:29.76
 
88 Kevin Schuetz 2131 M/41 1   17:36/M 6.200 1:49:06.80
  LAP 1 1:49:06.80 17:36/M 6.200 1:49:06.80
 
89 Jamie Marshall 2102 F/43 1   17:47/M 6.200 1:50:16.76
  LAP 1 1:50:16.76 17:47/M 6.200 1:50:16.76
 
90 Ann Novak 2113 F/54 1   17:47/M 6.200 1:50:16.76
  LAP 1 1:50:16.76 17:47/M 6.200 1:50:16.76
 
91 Lauren Bettage 2298 F/33 1   17:48/M 6.200 1:50:19.20
  LAP 1 1:50:19.20 17:48/M 6.200 1:50:19.20
 
92 Astrid Camille Arroyo 2033 F/46 1   18:05/M 6.200 1:52:07.71
  LAP 1 1:52:07.71 18:05/M 6.200 1:52:07.71
 
93 Rebecca Abrams 2031 F/45 1   18:05/M 6.200 1:52:07.76
  LAP 1 1:52:07.76 18:05/M 6.200 1:52:07.76
 
94 John Henson 2076 M/25 1   18:09/M 6.200 1:52:29.48
  LAP 1 1:52:29.48 18:09/M 6.200 1:52:29.48
 
95 Danielle Meyer 2297 F/36 1   18:13/M 6.200 1:52:59.99
  LAP 1 1:52:59.99 18:13/M 6.200 1:52:59.99
 
96 Rebecca Elliott 2063 F/44 1   18:47/M 6.200 1:56:26.51
  LAP 1 1:56:26.51 18:47/M 6.200 1:56:26.51
 
97 Amanda Morlock 2110 F/30 1   19:22/M 6.200 2:00:03.62
  LAP 1 2:00:03.62 19:22/M 6.200 2:00:03.62
 
98 Jim Guadagnino 2071 M/55 1   19:58/M 6.200 2:03:49.26
  LAP 1 2:03:49.26 19:58/M 6.200 2:03:49.26
 
99 Amber Lawson 2093 F/42 1   20:18/M 6.200 2:05:50.87
  LAP 1 2:05:50.87 20:18/M 6.200 2:05:50.87
 
100 Jacob Waltermire 2147 M/28 1   20:40/M 6.200 2:08:06.61
  LAP 1 2:08:06.61 20:40/M 6.200 2:08:06.61
 
101 Stephanie Stromwall 2138 F/29 1   20:41/M 6.200 2:08:15.51
  LAP 1 2:08:15.51 20:41/M 6.200 2:08:15.51
 
102 Erin Lucatorto 2100 F/32 1   20:43/M 6.200 2:08:27.56
  LAP 1 2:08:27.56 20:43/M 6.200 2:08:27.56
 
103 Jen Tomko 2141 F/30 1   22:52/M 6.200 2:21:44.43
  LAP 1 2:21:44.43 22:52/M 6.200 2:21:44.43
 
104 Ashley Donaldson 2058 F/27 1   23:09/M 6.200 2:23:31.45
  LAP 1 2:23:31.45 23:09/M 6.200 2:23:31.45
 
105 Cameron Canonaco 2045 M/16 1   24:09/M 6.200 2:29:46.37
  LAP 1 2:29:46.37 24:09/M 6.200 2:29:46.37
 
106 Michael Canonaco 2046 M/49 1   24:10/M 6.200 2:29:47.38
  LAP 1 2:29:47.38 24:10/M 6.200 2:29:47.38
 
107 Heather Eilert 2062 F/42 1   25:56/M 6.200 2:40:48.50
  LAP 1 2:40:48.50 25:56/M 6.200 2:40:48.50
 
108 Bethany Cummins 2053 F/40 1   25:56/M 6.200 2:40:49.76
  LAP 1 2:40:49.76 25:56/M 6.200 2:40:49.76
 
109 David Steffan 2301 M/0 1   25:56/M 6.200 2:40:50.17
  LAP 1 2:40:50.17 25:56/M 6.200 2:40:50.17
 
110 Robert Myers 2112 M/30 1   30:18/M 6.200 3:07:52.68
  LAP 1 3:07:52.68 30:18/M 6.200 3:07:52.68
 

50K

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Kyle Sheetz 2201 M/35 5   12:26/M 31.000 6:25:12.68
  LAP 1 1:04:32.90 10:25/M 6.200 1:04:32.90
  LAP 2 1:07:21.80 10:52/M 12.400 2:11:54.70
  LAP 3 1:17:23.56 12:29/M 18.600 3:29:18.26
  LAP 4 1:27:57.04 14:11/M 24.800 4:57:15.30
  LAP 5 1:27:57.38 14:11/M 31.000 6:25:12.68
 
2 Arjun Mishra 2192 M/27 5   12:34/M 31.000 6:29:44.43
  LAP 1 1:03:40.49 10:16/M 6.200 1:03:40.49
  LAP 2 1:08:06.96 10:59/M 12.400 2:11:47.45
  LAP 3 1:20:59.92 13:04/M 18.600 3:32:47.37
  LAP 4 1:32:48.16 14:58/M 24.800 5:05:35.53
  LAP 5 1:24:08.90 13:34/M 31.000 6:29:44.43
 
3 Stacey Falk 2167 F/36 5   12:45/M 31.000 6:35:17.86
  LAP 1 1:07:50.11 10:56/M 6.200 1:07:50.11
  LAP 2 1:16:31.58 12:20/M 12.400 2:24:21.69
  LAP 3 1:19:37.68 12:50/M 18.600 3:43:59.37
  LAP 4 1:23:58.52 13:33/M 24.800 5:07:57.89
  LAP 5 1:27:19.97 14:05/M 31.000 6:35:17.86
 
4 Calvin Dziewulski 2165 M/17 5   12:48/M 31.000 6:36:47.17
  LAP 1 1:03:45.88 10:17/M 6.200 1:03:45.88
  LAP 2 1:08:02.58 10:58/M 12.400 2:11:48.46
  LAP 3 1:21:00.35 13:04/M 18.600 3:32:48.81
  LAP 4 1:32:46.73 14:58/M 24.800 5:05:35.54
  LAP 5 1:31:11.63 14:42/M 31.000 6:36:47.17
 
5 Richard Cook 2160 M/55 5   13:15/M 31.000 6:50:56.59
  LAP 1 1:11:28.18 11:32/M 6.200 1:11:28.18
  LAP 2 1:16:36.69 12:21/M 12.400 2:28:04.87
  LAP 3 1:24:03.97 13:33/M 18.600 3:52:08.84
  LAP 4 1:25:12.08 13:45/M 24.800 5:17:20.92
  LAP 5 1:33:35.67 15:06/M 31.000 6:50:56.59
 
6 Ryan Williams 2213 M/39 5   13:24/M 31.000 6:55:13.33
  LAP 1 1:03:49.24 10:18/M 6.200 1:03:49.24
  LAP 2 1:08:57.63 11:07/M 12.400 2:12:46.87
  LAP 3 1:19:02.49 12:45/M 18.600 3:31:49.36
  LAP 4 1:32:45.95 14:58/M 24.800 5:04:35.31
  LAP 5 1:50:38.02 17:51/M 31.000 6:55:13.33
 
7 Francesco Memoli 2188 M/46 5   13:33/M 31.000 7:00:02.90
  LAP 1 1:10:39.91 11:24/M 6.200 1:10:39.91
  LAP 2 1:18:31.78 12:40/M 12.400 2:29:11.69
  LAP 3 1:27:35.96 14:08/M 18.600 3:56:47.65
  LAP 4 1:31:47.30 14:48/M 24.800 5:28:34.95
  LAP 5 1:31:27.95 14:45/M 31.000 7:00:02.90
 
8 Coale Jernigan 2174 M/32 5   13:44/M 31.000 7:05:42.97
  LAP 1 1:10:08.73 11:19/M 6.200 1:10:08.73
  LAP 2 1:14:59.21 12:06/M 12.400 2:25:07.94
  LAP 3 1:24:21.59 13:36/M 18.600 3:49:29.53
  LAP 4 1:36:26.22 15:33/M 24.800 5:25:55.75
  LAP 5 1:39:47.22 16:06/M 31.000 7:05:42.97
 
9 Todd Benson 2151 M/34 5   14:06/M 31.000 7:16:58.62
  LAP 1 1:06:59.58 10:48/M 6.200 1:06:59.58
  LAP 2 1:17:25.06 12:29/M 12.400 2:24:24.64
  LAP 3 1:41:30.10 16:22/M 18.600 4:05:54.74
  LAP 4 1:35:13.18 15:21/M 24.800 5:41:07.92
  LAP 5 1:35:50.70 15:27/M 31.000 7:16:58.62
 
10 Katie Wieferich 2209 F/33 5   14:25/M 31.000 7:27:06.44
  LAP 1 1:10:02.71 11:18/M 6.200 1:10:02.71
  LAP 2 1:17:27.12 12:30/M 12.400 2:27:29.83
  LAP 3 1:27:04.03 14:03/M 18.600 3:54:33.86
  LAP 4 1:45:32.38 17:01/M 24.800 5:40:06.24
  LAP 5 1:47:00.20 17:15/M 31.000 7:27:06.44
 
11 Jordan Nance 2195 M/31 5   14:29/M 31.000 7:28:50.57
  LAP 1 1:04:33.11 10:25/M 6.200 1:04:33.11
  LAP 2 1:07:22.05 10:52/M 12.400 2:11:55.16
  LAP 3 1:19:27.17 12:49/M 18.600 3:31:22.33
  LAP 4 1:55:59.39 18:42/M 24.800 5:27:21.72
  LAP 5 2:01:28.85 19:35/M 31.000 7:28:50.57
 
12 Karen Clarke 2159 F/52 5   14:48/M 31.000 7:38:34.21
  LAP 1 1:23:57.41 13:32/M 6.200 1:23:57.41
  LAP 2 1:29:15.01 14:24/M 12.400 2:53:12.42
  LAP 3 1:35:07.40 15:20/M 18.600 4:28:19.82
  LAP 4 1:35:17.03 15:22/M 24.800 6:03:36.85
  LAP 5 1:34:57.36 15:19/M 31.000 7:38:34.21
 
13 Steve Vargo 2206 M/42 5   15:10/M 31.000 7:50:17.23
  LAP 1 1:13:35.15 11:52/M 6.200 1:13:35.15
  LAP 2 1:23:07.42 13:24/M 12.400 2:36:42.57
  LAP 3 1:41:38.43 16:24/M 18.600 4:18:21.00
  LAP 4 1:45:06.46 16:57/M 24.800 6:03:27.46
  LAP 5 1:46:49.77 17:14/M 31.000 7:50:17.23
 
14 Erin Clark 2158 F/21 5   15:15/M 31.000 7:52:38.00
  LAP 1 1:13:40.45 11:53/M 6.200 1:13:40.45
  LAP 2 1:27:42.24 14:09/M 12.400 2:41:22.69
  LAP 3 1:41:27.89 16:22/M 18.600 4:22:50.58
  LAP 4 1:44:47.42 16:54/M 24.800 6:07:38.00
  LAP 5 1:45:00.00 16:56/M 31.000 7:52:38.00
 
15 Heather Williams 2212 F/35 5   15:15/M 31.000 7:52:38.51
  LAP 1 1:13:40.24 11:53/M 6.200 1:13:40.24
  LAP 2 1:27:42.67 14:09/M 12.400 2:41:22.91
  LAP 3 1:41:27.53 16:22/M 18.600 4:22:50.44
  LAP 4 1:43:51.50 16:45/M 24.800 6:06:41.94
  LAP 5 1:45:56.57 17:05/M 31.000 7:52:38.51
 
16 Mike Meyer 2189 M/37 5   15:16/M 31.000 7:53:26.74
  LAP 1 1:17:25.00 12:29/M 6.200 1:17:25.00
  LAP 2 1:27:57.81 14:11/M 12.400 2:45:22.81
  LAP 3 1:37:05.20 15:40/M 18.600 4:22:28.01
  LAP 4 1:46:00.99 17:06/M 24.800 6:08:29.00
  LAP 5 1:44:57.74 16:56/M 31.000 7:53:26.74
 
17 Elizabeth Falwell 2168 F/37 5   15:17/M 31.000 7:53:43.57
  LAP 1 1:26:50.18 14:00/M 6.200 1:26:50.18
  LAP 2 1:29:30.75 14:26/M 12.400 2:56:20.93
  LAP 3 1:36:19.89 15:32/M 18.600 4:32:40.82
  LAP 4 1:39:50.43 16:06/M 24.800 6:12:31.25
  LAP 5 1:41:12.32 16:19/M 31.000 7:53:43.57
 
18 Kevin Gatan 2173 M/31 5   15:21/M 31.000 7:56:05.54
  LAP 1 1:10:18.48 11:20/M 6.200 1:10:18.48
  LAP 2 1:24:42.09 13:40/M 12.400 2:35:00.57
  LAP 3 1:47:06.26 17:16/M 18.600 4:22:06.83
  LAP 4 1:48:40.56 17:32/M 24.800 6:10:47.39
  LAP 5 1:45:18.15 16:59/M 31.000 7:56:05.54
 
19 Neeraj Egbert 2166 M/46 5   15:36/M 31.000 8:03:22.78
  LAP 1 1:13:17.23 11:49/M 6.200 1:13:17.23
  LAP 2 1:23:11.70 13:25/M 12.400 2:36:28.93
  LAP 3 1:38:11.45 15:50/M 18.600 4:14:40.38
  LAP 4 1:50:11.98 17:46/M 24.800 6:04:52.36
  LAP 5 1:58:30.42 19:07/M 31.000 8:03:22.78
 
20 Gordon Loesch 2184 M/43 5   15:42/M 31.000 8:06:44.30
  LAP 1 1:11:29.20 11:32/M 6.200 1:11:29.20
  LAP 2 1:24:47.74 13:40/M 12.400 2:36:16.94
  LAP 3 1:40:25.40 16:12/M 18.600 4:16:42.34
  LAP 4 1:50:32.08 17:50/M 24.800 6:07:14.42
  LAP 5 1:59:29.88 19:16/M 31.000 8:06:44.30
 
21 Brittany Vogel 2207 F/28 5   15:46/M 31.000 8:08:45.55
  LAP 1 1:14:37.68 12:02/M 6.200 1:14:37.68
  LAP 2 1:21:47.42 13:11/M 12.400 2:36:25.10
  LAP 3 1:40:28.89 16:12/M 18.600 4:16:53.99
  LAP 4 1:55:34.79 18:38/M 24.800 6:12:28.78
  LAP 5 1:56:16.77 18:45/M 31.000 8:08:45.55
 
22 Kayla Thompson 2205 F/31 5   16:02/M 31.000 8:17:02.46
  LAP 1 1:19:09.98 12:46/M 6.200 1:19:09.98
  LAP 2 1:37:22.60 15:42/M 12.400 2:56:32.58
  LAP 3 1:52:03.17 18:04/M 18.600 4:48:35.75
  LAP 4 1:44:11.17 16:48/M 24.800 6:32:46.92
  LAP 5 1:44:15.54 16:49/M 31.000 8:17:02.46
 
23 Hunter Korchak 2178 M/32 5   16:10/M 31.000 8:21:08.15
  LAP 1 1:15:52.43 12:14/M 6.200 1:15:52.43
  LAP 2 1:28:35.68 14:17/M 12.400 2:44:28.11
  LAP 3 1:43:28.66 16:41/M 18.600 4:27:56.77
  LAP 4 1:55:58.41 18:42/M 24.800 6:23:55.18
  LAP 5 1:57:12.97 18:54/M 31.000 8:21:08.15
 
24 John Oluszak 2197 M/42 5   16:37/M 31.000 8:34:53.43
  LAP 1 1:09:38.23 11:14/M 6.200 1:09:38.23
  LAP 2 1:24:38.21 13:39/M 12.400 2:34:16.44
  LAP 3 1:54:17.88 18:26/M 18.600 4:28:34.32
  LAP 4 2:03:30.31 19:55/M 24.800 6:32:04.63
  LAP 5 2:02:48.80 19:48/M 31.000 8:34:53.43
 
25 Mike Romano 2200 M/52 5   16:46/M 31.000 8:39:44.45
  LAP 1 1:23:25.95 13:27/M 6.200 1:23:25.95
  LAP 2 1:34:00.36 15:10/M 12.400 2:57:26.31
  LAP 3 1:47:52.99 17:24/M 18.600 4:45:19.30
  LAP 4 1:57:35.86 18:58/M 24.800 6:42:55.16
  LAP 5 1:56:49.29 18:50/M 31.000 8:39:44.45
 
26 David Limbacher 2182 M/51 5   16:51/M 31.000 8:42:18.82
  LAP 1 1:25:42.87 13:49/M 6.200 1:25:42.87
  LAP 2 1:40:38.79 16:14/M 12.400 3:06:21.66
  LAP 3 1:43:31.07 16:42/M 18.600 4:49:52.73
  LAP 4 1:56:51.92 18:51/M 24.800 6:46:44.65
  LAP 5 1:55:34.17 18:38/M 31.000 8:42:18.82
 
27 Carrie Chisholm 2157 F/40 5   16:56/M 31.000 8:45:10.76
  LAP 1 1:28:55.69 14:20/M 6.200 1:28:55.69
  LAP 2 1:43:01.61 16:37/M 12.400 3:11:57.30
  LAP 3 1:46:22.24 17:09/M 18.600 4:58:19.54
  LAP 4 1:52:22.86 18:07/M 24.800 6:50:42.40
  LAP 5 1:54:28.36 18:28/M 31.000 8:45:10.76
 
28 Michael Miller 2191 M/28 5   17:00/M 31.000 8:47:02.10
  LAP 1 1:26:09.69 13:54/M 6.200 1:26:09.69
  LAP 2 1:37:10.12 15:40/M 12.400 3:03:19.81
  LAP 3 1:59:34.19 19:17/M 18.600 5:02:54.00
  LAP 4 2:01:45.00 19:38/M 24.800 7:04:39.00
  LAP 5 1:42:23.10 16:31/M 31.000 8:47:02.10
 
29 John Bielewicz 2153 M/34 5   17:21/M 31.000 8:57:42.75
  LAP 1 1:13:18.47 11:49/M 6.200 1:13:18.47
  LAP 2 1:24:02.39 13:33/M 12.400 2:37:20.86
  LAP 3 2:00:02.03 19:22/M 18.600 4:37:22.89
  LAP 4 1:29:18.11 14:24/M 24.800 6:06:41.00
  LAP 5 2:51:01.75 27:35/M 31.000 8:57:42.75
 
30 Cara Miller 2190 F/30 5   17:30/M 31.000 9:02:23.73
  LAP 1 1:34:08.96 15:11/M 6.200 1:34:08.96
  LAP 2 1:43:40.24 16:43/M 12.400 3:17:49.20
  LAP 3 1:59:07.31 19:13/M 18.600 5:16:56.51
  LAP 4 1:53:49.25 18:21/M 24.800 7:10:45.76
  LAP 5 1:51:37.97 18:00/M 31.000 9:02:23.73
 
31 Kevin Liu 2183 M/35 5   17:31/M 31.000 9:03:13.70
  LAP 1 1:13:59.12 11:56/M 6.200 1:13:59.12
  LAP 2 1:44:59.89 16:56/M 12.400 2:58:59.01
  LAP 3 1:46:17.99 17:09/M 18.600 4:45:17.00
  LAP 4 2:07:27.00 20:33/M 24.800 6:52:44.00
  LAP 5 2:10:29.70 21:03/M 31.000 9:03:13.70
 
32 Ryan Stinebaugh 2203 M/22 5   17:38/M 31.000 9:06:42.25
  LAP 1 1:11:32.23 11:32/M 6.200 1:11:32.23
  LAP 2 1:24:07.61 13:34/M 12.400 2:35:39.84
  LAP 3 1:56:45.98 18:50/M 18.600 4:32:25.82
  LAP 4 2:20:01.28 22:35/M 24.800 6:52:27.10
  LAP 5 2:14:15.15 21:39/M 31.000 9:06:42.25
 
33 Denis McCarthy 2290 M/59 5   18:07/M 31.000 9:21:50.71
  LAP 1 1:37:35.13 15:44/M 6.200 1:37:35.13
  LAP 2 1:44:50.98 16:55/M 12.400 3:22:26.11
  LAP 3 1:54:36.58 18:29/M 18.600 5:17:02.69
  LAP 4 1:57:54.67 19:01/M 24.800 7:14:57.36
  LAP 5 2:06:53.35 20:28/M 31.000 9:21:50.71
 
34 Kristine Kotsch 2179 F/49 5   18:37/M 31.000 9:37:03.32
  LAP 1 1:26:29.39 13:57/M 6.200 1:26:29.39
  LAP 2 1:56:51.49 18:51/M 12.400 3:23:20.88
  LAP 3 2:13:37.32 21:33/M 18.600 5:36:58.20
  LAP 4 1:57:10.14 18:54/M 24.800 7:34:08.34
  LAP 5 2:02:54.98 19:49/M 31.000 9:37:03.32
 
35 Lisa Cowboy 2161 F/41 5   19:08/M 31.000 9:53:22.77
  LAP 1 1:37:02.97 15:39/M 6.200 1:37:02.97
  LAP 2 1:50:05.67 17:45/M 12.400 3:27:08.64
  LAP 3 2:09:30.77 20:53/M 18.600 5:36:39.41
  LAP 4 2:09:39.14 20:55/M 24.800 7:46:18.55
  LAP 5 2:07:04.22 20:30/M 31.000 9:53:22.77
 
36 Bill Thompson 2204 M/52 5   19:11/M 31.000 9:54:39.65
  LAP 1 4:11:13.33 40:31/M 6.200 4:11:13.33
  LAP 2 1:20:48.91 13:02/M 12.400 5:32:02.24
  LAP 3 1:29:24.40 14:25/M 18.600 7:01:26.64
  LAP 4 1:32:22.05 14:54/M 24.800 8:33:48.69
  LAP 5 1:20:50.96 13:02/M 31.000 9:54:39.65
 
37 Jeremy Koether 2177 M/35 4   13:54/M 24.800 5:44:38.48
  LAP 1 1:12:35.80 11:42/M 6.200 1:12:35.80
  LAP 2 1:17:41.89 12:32/M 12.400 2:30:17.69
  LAP 3 1:27:54.57 14:11/M 18.600 3:58:12.26
  LAP 4 1:46:26.22 17:10/M 24.800 5:44:38.48
 
38 Edyta Williams 2211 F/40 4   20:54/M 24.800 8:38:25.97
  LAP 1 1:59:44.82 19:19/M 6.200 1:59:44.82
  LAP 2 2:05:29.46 20:14/M 12.400 4:05:14.28
  LAP 3 2:07:55.42 20:38/M 18.600 6:13:09.70
  LAP 4 2:25:16.27 23:26/M 24.800 8:38:25.97
 
39 Adrienna Frazer 2171 F/42 4   21:05/M 24.800 8:42:43.17
  LAP 1 1:32:26.74 14:55/M 6.200 1:32:26.74
  LAP 2 1:37:16.67 15:41/M 12.400 3:09:43.41
  LAP 3 1:46:16.85 17:08/M 18.600 4:56:00.26
  LAP 4 3:46:42.91 36:34/M 24.800 8:42:43.17
 
40 Malv Campbell 2156 M/55 4   21:11/M 24.800 8:45:23.26
  LAP 1 1:25:56.87 13:52/M 6.200 1:25:56.87
  LAP 2 2:01:00.72 19:31/M 12.400 3:26:57.59
  LAP 3 2:23:33.80 23:09/M 18.600 5:50:31.39
  LAP 4 2:54:51.87 28:12/M 24.800 8:45:23.26
 
41 Andrea Stauffer 2202 F/26 4   21:13/M 24.800 8:46:14.84
  LAP 1 1:24:01.98 13:33/M 6.200 1:24:01.98
  LAP 2 1:37:18.68 15:42/M 12.400 3:01:20.66
  LAP 3 1:48:09.64 17:27/M 18.600 4:49:30.30
  LAP 4 3:56:44.54 38:11/M 24.800 8:46:14.84
 
42 Kevin Mutz 2194 M/39 4   21:15/M 24.800 8:47:03.15
  LAP 1 1:43:54.71 16:45/M 6.200 1:43:54.71
  LAP 2 2:14:16.90 21:39/M 12.400 3:58:11.61
  LAP 3 2:22:40.91 23:01/M 18.600 6:20:52.52
  LAP 4 2:26:10.63 23:35/M 24.800 8:47:03.15
 
43 Devon Matthews 2186 M/30 3   11:08/M 18.600 3:27:04.32
  LAP 1 1:02:07.39 10:01/M 6.200 1:02:07.39
  LAP 2 1:07:23.05 10:52/M 12.400 2:09:30.44
  LAP 3 1:17:33.88 12:30/M 18.600 3:27:04.32
 
44 Mark Fetting 2169 M/51 3   13:49/M 18.600 4:16:53.83
  LAP 1 1:14:05.49 11:57/M 6.200 1:14:05.49
  LAP 2 1:23:13.44 13:25/M 12.400 2:37:18.93
  LAP 3 1:39:34.90 16:04/M 18.600 4:16:53.83
 
45 Meg Flores 2170 F/22 3   15:22/M 18.600 4:45:56.52
  LAP 1 1:24:09.22 13:34/M 6.200 1:24:09.22
  LAP 2 1:38:50.36 15:56/M 12.400 3:02:59.58
  LAP 3 1:42:56.94 16:36/M 18.600 4:45:56.52
 
46 Marc Lauber 2181 M/43 3   17:22/M 18.600 5:23:06.93
  LAP 1 1:19:09.73 12:46/M 6.200 1:19:09.73
  LAP 2 1:43:08.80 16:38/M 12.400 3:02:18.53
  LAP 3 2:20:48.40 22:43/M 18.600 5:23:06.93
 
47 Charles Fritz 2172 M/43 3   18:24/M 18.600 5:42:11.46
  LAP 1 1:26:30.42 13:57/M 6.200 1:26:30.42
  LAP 2 1:56:51.27 18:51/M 12.400 3:23:21.69
  LAP 3 2:18:49.77 22:23/M 18.600 5:42:11.46
 
48 Michael Mcnamara 2187 M/36 3   18:32/M 18.600 5:44:36.27
  LAP 1 1:32:53.17 14:59/M 6.200 1:32:53.17
  LAP 2 1:57:58.72 19:02/M 12.400 3:30:51.89
  LAP 3 2:13:44.38 21:34/M 18.600 5:44:36.27
 
49 Heather Willey 2210 F/38 3   18:32/M 18.600 5:44:38.72
  LAP 1 1:41:21.45 16:21/M 6.200 1:41:21.45
  LAP 2 1:59:30.18 19:16/M 12.400 3:40:51.63
  LAP 3 2:03:47.09 19:58/M 18.600 5:44:38.72
 
50 David Rach 2198 M/59 3   19:58/M 18.600 6:11:31.70
  LAP 1 1:35:00.65 15:19/M 6.200 1:35:00.65
  LAP 2 2:02:00.23 19:41/M 12.400 3:37:00.88
  LAP 3 2:34:30.82 24:55/M 18.600 6:11:31.70
 
51 Jeff Weber 2208 M/55 3   22:11/M 18.600 6:52:43.81
  LAP 1 1:42:52.22 16:35/M 6.200 1:42:52.22
  LAP 2 2:29:30.37 24:07/M 12.400 4:12:22.59
  LAP 3 2:40:21.22 25:52/M 18.600 6:52:43.81
 
52 Benjamin Kessler 2175 M/29 2   11:41/M 12.400 2:24:58.73
  LAP 1 1:03:51.48 10:18/M 6.200 1:03:51.48
  LAP 2 1:21:07.25 13:05/M 12.400 2:24:58.73
 
53 Doug Neveu 2196 M/58 2   14:28/M 12.400 2:59:23.54
  LAP 1 1:26:30.42 13:57/M 6.200 1:26:30.42
  LAP 2 1:32:53.12 14:59/M 12.400 2:59:23.54
 
54 Jason Kurtz 2180 M/38 2   16:12/M 12.400 3:20:58.00
  LAP 1 1:23:42.00 13:30/M 6.200 1:23:42.00
  LAP 2 1:57:16.00 18:55/M 12.400 3:20:58.00
 
55 Derek Willis 2214 M/35 2   18:07/M 12.400 3:44:33.36
  LAP 1 1:36:18.62 15:32/M 6.200 1:36:18.62
  LAP 2 2:08:14.74 20:41/M 12.400 3:44:33.36
 
56 Richard Bugay 2155 M/35 2   18:57/M 12.400 3:54:54.77
  LAP 1 1:40:58.97 16:17/M 6.200 1:40:58.97
  LAP 2 2:13:55.80 21:36/M 12.400 3:54:54.77
 
57 Ali Miziniak 2193 F/43 1   11:53/M 6.200 1:13:38.98
  LAP 1 1:13:38.98 11:53/M 6.200 1:13:38.98
 
58 John Black 2154 M/48 1   15:31/M 6.200 1:36:13.47
  LAP 1 1:36:13.47 15:31/M 6.200 1:36:13.47
 

30K

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Tadd Morris 2268 M/50 3   11:04/M 18.600 3:25:43.18
  LAP 1 58:24.54 9:25/M 6.200 58:24.54
  LAP 2 1:08:19.86 11:01/M 12.400 2:06:44.40
  LAP 3 1:18:58.78 12:44/M 18.600 3:25:43.18
 
2 Chris Pabian 2269 M/42 3   11:10/M 18.600 3:27:48.61
  LAP 1 1:07:58.90 10:58/M 6.200 1:07:58.90
  LAP 2 1:10:10.79 11:19/M 12.400 2:18:09.69
  LAP 3 1:09:38.92 11:14/M 18.600 3:27:48.61
 
3 Kevin Hendricks 2243 M/41 3   11:45/M 18.600 3:38:25.60
  LAP 1 1:03:57.35 10:19/M 6.200 1:03:57.35
  LAP 2 1:11:45.97 11:34/M 12.400 2:15:43.32
  LAP 3 1:22:42.28 13:20/M 18.600 3:38:25.60
 
4 Patrick Glowacki 2239 M/27 3   11:47/M 18.600 3:39:01.88
  LAP 1 1:05:27.44 10:33/M 6.200 1:05:27.44
  LAP 2 1:13:37.69 11:52/M 12.400 2:19:05.13
  LAP 3 1:19:56.75 12:54/M 18.600 3:39:01.88
 
5 Sophie Roe 2276 F/21 3   12:03/M 18.600 3:44:03.47
  LAP 1 1:13:47.73 11:54/M 6.200 1:13:47.73
  LAP 2 1:15:52.62 12:14/M 12.400 2:29:40.35
  LAP 3 1:14:23.12 12:00/M 18.600 3:44:03.47
 
6 Hayley Davis 2230 F/21 3   13:04/M 18.600 4:03:00.19
  LAP 1 1:04:01.78 10:20/M 6.200 1:04:01.78
  LAP 2 1:20:21.22 12:58/M 12.400 2:24:23.00
  LAP 3 1:38:37.19 15:54/M 18.600 4:03:00.19
 
7 Vishal Gupta 2241 M/39 3   13:16/M 18.600 4:06:37.00
  LAP 1 1:12:04.92 11:37/M 6.200 1:12:04.92
  LAP 2 1:27:33.08 14:07/M 12.400 2:39:38.00
  LAP 3 1:26:59.00 14:02/M 18.600 4:06:37.00
 
8 Liz Kennon 2248 F/39 3   13:41/M 18.600 4:14:24.54
  LAP 1 1:19:05.26 12:45/M 6.200 1:19:05.26
  LAP 2 1:27:43.64 14:09/M 12.400 2:46:48.90
  LAP 3 1:27:35.64 14:08/M 18.600 4:14:24.54
 
9 Ed Atkinson 2219 M/54 3   14:28/M 18.600 4:29:07.97
  LAP 1 1:14:02.77 11:56/M 6.200 1:14:02.77
  LAP 2 1:29:21.33 14:25/M 12.400 2:43:24.10
  LAP 3 1:45:43.87 17:03/M 18.600 4:29:07.97
 
10 Tamra Van Hausen 2282 F/29 3   14:45/M 18.600 4:34:13.64
  LAP 1 1:25:38.75 13:49/M 6.200 1:25:38.75
  LAP 2 1:35:28.15 15:24/M 12.400 3:01:06.90
  LAP 3 1:33:06.74 15:01/M 18.600 4:34:13.64
 
11 Doug Andrews 2217 M/48 3   14:47/M 18.600 4:35:02.42
  LAP 1 1:16:23.26 12:19/M 6.200 1:16:23.26
  LAP 2 1:32:04.64 14:51/M 12.400 2:48:27.90
  LAP 3 1:46:34.52 17:11/M 18.600 4:35:02.42
 
12 Franco Bonacchi 2223 M/47 3   14:51/M 18.600 4:36:14.83
  LAP 1 1:17:23.75 12:29/M 6.200 1:17:23.75
  LAP 2 1:26:27.92 13:57/M 12.400 2:43:51.67
  LAP 3 1:52:23.16 18:08/M 18.600 4:36:14.83
 
13 John Schneider 2280 M/38 3   15:03/M 18.600 4:40:01.15
  LAP 1 1:22:08.26 13:15/M 6.200 1:22:08.26
  LAP 2 1:35:28.54 15:24/M 12.400 2:57:36.80
  LAP 3 1:42:24.35 16:31/M 18.600 4:40:01.15
 
14 Ryan Hirt 2245 M/38 3   15:18/M 18.600 4:44:39.27
  LAP 1 1:14:57.52 12:05/M 6.200 1:14:57.52
  LAP 2 1:34:40.90 15:16/M 12.400 2:49:38.42
  LAP 3 1:55:00.85 18:33/M 18.600 4:44:39.27
 
15 Molly Glowacki 2238 F/26 3   15:33/M 18.600 4:49:13.92
  LAP 1 1:31:00.19 14:41/M 6.200 1:31:00.19
  LAP 2 1:38:30.96 15:53/M 12.400 3:09:31.15
  LAP 3 1:39:42.77 16:05/M 18.600 4:49:13.92
 
16 Rachel Albert 2302 F/0 3   15:33/M 18.600 4:49:14.51
  LAP 1 1:31:01.21 14:41/M 6.200 1:31:01.21
  LAP 2 1:38:30.20 15:53/M 12.400 3:09:31.41
  LAP 3 1:39:43.10 16:05/M 18.600 4:49:14.51
 
17 Jeremy Mckean 2262 M/37 3   15:38/M 18.600 4:50:39.76
  LAP 1 1:20:25.51 12:58/M 6.200 1:20:25.51
  LAP 2 1:37:59.36 15:48/M 12.400 2:58:24.87
  LAP 3 1:52:14.89 18:06/M 18.600 4:50:39.76
 
18 Jennie Couch 2229 F/37 3   15:45/M 18.600 4:53:03.74
  LAP 1 1:26:52.44 14:01/M 6.200 1:26:52.44
  LAP 2 1:38:03.96 15:49/M 12.400 3:04:56.40
  LAP 3 1:48:07.34 17:26/M 18.600 4:53:03.74
 
19 Brad Kletter 2251 M/45 3   15:58/M 18.600 4:56:52.50
  LAP 1 1:22:14.48 13:16/M 6.200 1:22:14.48
  LAP 2 1:37:35.66 15:44/M 12.400 2:59:50.14
  LAP 3 1:57:02.36 18:53/M 18.600 4:56:52.50
 
20 Stephanie Wiltman 2289 F/26 3   16:03/M 18.600 4:58:38.80
  LAP 1 1:16:18.24 12:18/M 6.200 1:16:18.24
  LAP 2 1:34:23.16 15:13/M 12.400 2:50:41.40
  LAP 3 2:07:57.40 20:38/M 18.600 4:58:38.80
 
21 Anthony Deluca 2232 M/39 3   16:12/M 18.600 5:01:16.29
  LAP 1 1:17:01.26 12:25/M 6.200 1:17:01.26
  LAP 2 1:54:11.86 18:25/M 12.400 3:11:13.12
  LAP 3 1:50:03.17 17:45/M 18.600 5:01:16.29
 
22 Steve Mikos 2263 M/55 3   16:20/M 18.600 5:03:40.86
  LAP 1 1:12:47.72 11:44/M 6.200 1:12:47.72
  LAP 2 1:41:38.07 16:24/M 12.400 2:54:25.79
  LAP 3 2:09:15.07 20:51/M 18.600 5:03:40.86
 
23 Joseph Lynn 2256 M/39 3   16:23/M 18.600 5:04:47.49
  LAP 1 1:21:27.78 13:08/M 6.200 1:21:27.78
  LAP 2 1:43:21.75 16:40/M 12.400 3:04:49.53
  LAP 3 1:59:57.96 19:21/M 18.600 5:04:47.49
 
24 Ed Tedjeske 2281 M/37 3   16:54/M 18.600 5:14:26.74
  LAP 1 1:40:41.49 16:14/M 6.200 1:40:41.49
  LAP 2 1:41:34.34 16:23/M 12.400 3:22:15.83
  LAP 3 1:52:10.91 18:05/M 18.600 5:14:26.74
 
25 John Ribarich 2275 M/41 3   16:54/M 18.600 5:14:26.95
  LAP 1 1:40:41.56 16:14/M 6.200 1:40:41.56
  LAP 2 1:41:23.42 16:21/M 12.400 3:22:04.98
  LAP 3 1:52:21.97 18:07/M 18.600 5:14:26.95
 
26 Quentin Panger 2270 M/26 3   17:04/M 18.600 5:17:20.48
  LAP 1 1:27:17.59 14:05/M 6.200 1:27:17.59
  LAP 2 1:44:18.03 16:49/M 12.400 3:11:35.62
  LAP 3 2:05:44.86 20:17/M 18.600 5:17:20.48
 
27 John Beighel 2221 M/33 3   17:04/M 18.600 5:17:20.57
  LAP 1 1:27:17.51 14:05/M 6.200 1:27:17.51
  LAP 2 1:44:17.85 16:49/M 12.400 3:11:35.36
  LAP 3 2:05:45.21 20:17/M 18.600 5:17:20.57
 
28 Ian Mcara 2261 M/42 3   17:06/M 18.600 5:18:04.13
  LAP 1 1:40:04.23 16:08/M 6.200 1:40:04.23
  LAP 2 1:41:57.88 16:27/M 12.400 3:22:02.11
  LAP 3 1:56:02.02 18:43/M 18.600 5:18:04.13
 
29 Crystal Guiddy 2240 F/33 3   17:17/M 18.600 5:21:24.23
  LAP 1 1:33:50.92 15:08/M 6.200 1:33:50.92
  LAP 2 1:46:24.44 17:10/M 12.400 3:20:15.36
  LAP 3 2:01:08.87 19:32/M 18.600 5:21:24.23
 
30 Lorraine Kuzma 2252 F/47 3   17:17/M 18.600 5:21:24.84
  LAP 1 1:33:47.50 15:08/M 6.200 1:33:47.50
  LAP 2 1:49:39.00 17:41/M 12.400 3:23:26.50
  LAP 3 1:57:58.34 19:02/M 18.600 5:21:24.84
 
31 Jason Yanda 2215 M/39 3   17:24/M 18.600 5:23:47.11
  LAP 1 1:34:08.24 15:11/M 6.200 1:34:08.24
  LAP 2 1:53:19.36 18:17/M 12.400 3:27:27.60
  LAP 3 1:56:19.51 18:46/M 18.600 5:23:47.11
 
32 Susan Flavin 2235 F/49 3   17:25/M 18.600 5:23:49.47
  LAP 1 1:36:13.24 15:31/M 6.200 1:36:13.24
  LAP 2 1:56:29.10 18:47/M 12.400 3:32:42.34
  LAP 3 1:51:07.13 17:55/M 18.600 5:23:49.47
 
33 Tom Mangan 2299 M/51 3   17:37/M 18.600 5:27:41.93
  LAP 1 1:40:02.80 16:08/M 6.200 1:40:02.80
  LAP 2 1:59:25.77 19:16/M 12.400 3:39:28.57
  LAP 3 1:48:13.36 17:27/M 18.600 5:27:41.93
 
34 Sara Majetic 2257 F/44 3   17:43/M 18.600 5:29:31.00
  LAP 1 1:33:12.57 15:02/M 6.200 1:33:12.57
  LAP 2 1:54:07.43 18:24/M 12.400 3:27:20.00
  LAP 3 2:02:11.00 19:42/M 18.600 5:29:31.00
 
35 Brandon Jenkins 2246 M/24 3   17:45/M 18.600 5:30:13.71
  LAP 1 1:39:15.24 16:00/M 6.200 1:39:15.24
  LAP 2 1:51:38.17 18:00/M 12.400 3:30:53.41
  LAP 3 1:59:20.30 19:15/M 18.600 5:30:13.71
 
36 Mark Vescovi 2283 M/52 3   17:46/M 18.600 5:30:33.86
  LAP 1 1:48:59.66 17:35/M 6.200 1:48:59.66
  LAP 2 1:54:40.92 18:30/M 12.400 3:43:40.58
  LAP 3 1:46:53.28 17:14/M 18.600 5:30:33.86
 
37 Theresa Vescovi 2284 F/48 3   17:51/M 18.600 5:32:06.83
  LAP 1 1:48:53.70 17:34/M 6.200 1:48:53.70
  LAP 2 1:54:56.76 18:32/M 12.400 3:43:50.46
  LAP 3 1:48:16.37 17:28/M 18.600 5:32:06.83
 
38 Christopher Scott 2293 M/39 3   18:00/M 18.600 5:34:39.96
  LAP 1 1:38:58.11 15:58/M 6.200 1:38:58.11
  LAP 2 1:48:22.52 17:29/M 12.400 3:27:20.63
  LAP 3 2:07:19.33 20:32/M 18.600 5:34:39.96
 
39 Kim Mangan 2258 F/47 3   18:03/M 18.600 5:35:41.13
  LAP 1 1:38:57.49 15:58/M 6.200 1:38:57.49
  LAP 2 1:53:01.48 18:14/M 12.400 3:31:58.97
  LAP 3 2:03:42.16 19:57/M 18.600 5:35:41.13
 
40 Salena Peterson 2273 F/36 3   18:09/M 18.600 5:37:32.46
  LAP 1 1:35:51.89 15:28/M 6.200 1:35:51.89
  LAP 2 1:56:01.62 18:43/M 12.400 3:31:53.51
  LAP 3 2:05:38.95 20:16/M 18.600 5:37:32.46
 
41 Lori Kiehl 2249 F/41 3   18:21/M 18.600 5:41:16.89
  LAP 1 1:49:36.45 17:41/M 6.200 1:49:36.45
  LAP 2 1:51:26.48 17:58/M 12.400 3:41:02.93
  LAP 3 2:00:13.96 19:23/M 18.600 5:41:16.89
 
42 Laurel Chiappetta 2227 F/44 3   18:24/M 18.600 5:42:16.56
  LAP 1 1:42:56.53 16:36/M 6.200 1:42:56.53
  LAP 2 2:06:40.20 20:26/M 12.400 3:49:36.73
  LAP 3 1:52:39.83 18:10/M 18.600 5:42:16.56
 
43 Kathleen Hinman 2244 F/46 3   18:36/M 18.600 5:45:50.43
  LAP 1 1:36:11.85 15:31/M 6.200 1:36:11.85
  LAP 2 2:04:10.90 20:02/M 12.400 3:40:22.75
  LAP 3 2:05:27.68 20:14/M 18.600 5:45:50.43
 
44 Ryan Miller 2264 M/29 3   18:37/M 18.600 5:46:22.00
  LAP 1 1:44:38.51 16:53/M 6.200 1:44:38.51
  LAP 2 1:55:34.49 18:38/M 12.400 3:40:13.00
  LAP 3 2:06:09.00 20:21/M 18.600 5:46:22.00
 
45 Lee Ann Perez 2272 F/44 3   19:28/M 18.600 6:02:08.79
  LAP 1 1:54:53.44 18:32/M 6.200 1:54:53.44
  LAP 2 2:00:45.83 19:29/M 12.400 3:55:39.27
  LAP 3 2:06:29.52 20:24/M 18.600 6:02:08.79
 
46 Sarah Colligan 2228 F/42 3   19:47/M 18.600 6:08:07.43
  LAP 1 1:50:04.72 17:45/M 6.200 1:50:04.72
  LAP 2 2:05:08.06 20:11/M 12.400 3:55:12.78
  LAP 3 2:12:54.65 21:26/M 18.600 6:08:07.43
 
47 Kevin Moczan 2266 M/40 3   19:48/M 18.600 6:08:08.47
  LAP 1 1:50:04.72 17:45/M 6.200 1:50:04.72
  LAP 2 2:05:08.98 20:11/M 12.400 3:55:13.70
  LAP 3 2:12:54.77 21:26/M 18.600 6:08:08.47
 
48 Kelly Voetsch 2285 F/44 3   19:50/M 18.600 6:08:56.79
  LAP 1 1:50:06.64 17:45/M 6.200 1:50:06.64
  LAP 2 2:05:07.58 20:11/M 12.400 3:55:14.22
  LAP 3 2:13:42.57 21:34/M 18.600 6:08:56.79
 
49 Rich Carlson 2226 M/50 3   20:00/M 18.600 6:12:09.42
  LAP 1 1:42:57.96 16:36/M 6.200 1:42:57.96
  LAP 2 2:06:38.77 20:25/M 12.400 3:49:36.73
  LAP 3 2:22:32.69 22:59/M 18.600 6:12:09.42
 
50 Mickey Marshall 2260 M/47 3   20:03/M 18.600 6:13:01.30
  LAP 1 1:49:07.58 17:36/M 6.200 1:49:07.58
  LAP 2 2:14:43.66 21:44/M 12.400 4:03:51.24
  LAP 3 2:09:10.06 20:50/M 18.600 6:13:01.30
 
51 Bo Marchionte 2259 M/46 2   14:11/M 12.400 2:55:55.76
  LAP 1 1:11:50.40 11:35/M 6.200 1:11:50.40
  LAP 2 1:44:05.36 16:47/M 12.400 2:55:55.76
 
52 Razvan Lazareanu 2254 M/48 2   14:16/M 12.400 2:57:00.47
  LAP 1 1:06:59.28 10:48/M 6.200 1:06:59.28
  LAP 2 1:50:01.19 17:45/M 12.400 2:57:00.47
 
53 Manvir Kaur 2247 F/27 2   16:32/M 12.400 3:25:02.69
  LAP 1 1:30:43.55 14:38/M 6.200 1:30:43.55
  LAP 2 1:54:19.14 18:26/M 12.400 3:25:02.69
 
54 Mary Ames 2216 F/23 2   18:06/M 12.400 3:44:22.83
  LAP 1 1:41:14.56 16:20/M 6.200 1:41:14.56
  LAP 2 2:03:08.27 19:52/M 12.400 3:44:22.83
 
55 Greg Ghilani 2237 M/38 2   19:31/M 12.400 4:01:58.58
  LAP 1 1:37:46.70 15:46/M 6.200 1:37:46.70
  LAP 2 2:24:11.88 23:15/M 12.400 4:01:58.58
 
56 Kelli Kleeb 2250 F/42 2   20:06/M 12.400 4:09:15.30
  LAP 1 1:56:01.14 18:43/M 6.200 1:56:01.14
  LAP 2 2:13:14.16 21:29/M 12.400 4:09:15.30
 
57 John Warrick 2288 M/68 2   20:06/M 12.400 4:09:15.54
  LAP 1 1:58:25.39 19:06/M 6.200 1:58:25.39
  LAP 2 2:10:50.15 21:06/M 12.400 4:09:15.54
 
58 Sally Miller 2265 F/54 2   22:19/M 12.400 4:36:38.65
  LAP 1 2:02:09.85 19:42/M 6.200 2:02:09.85
  LAP 2 2:34:28.80 24:55/M 12.400 4:36:38.65
 
59 Andrea Vogel 2286 F/27 1   13:31/M 6.200 1:23:51.22
  LAP 1 1:23:51.22 13:31/M 6.200 1:23:51.22
 
60 Hannah Vogel 2287 F/29 1   13:31/M 6.200 1:23:51.22
  LAP 1 1:23:51.22 13:31/M 6.200 1:23:51.22
 
61 Aimee Bonar 2224 F/42 1   16:00/M 6.200 1:39:10.40
  LAP 1 1:39:10.40 16:00/M 6.200 1:39:10.40
 
62 Michelle Blevins 2222 F/39 1   18:56/M 6.200 1:57:24.40
  LAP 1 1:57:24.40 18:56/M 6.200 1:57:24.40
 
63 Amy Egan 2234 F/44 1   24:11/M 6.200 2:29:57.18
  LAP 1 2:29:57.18 24:11/M 6.200 2:29:57.18