LAKEMONT PARK TWILIGHT RACE
Age Group Results
December 31, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 1583 34 16 18:35.39 6:00/M
2 Lainey Farabaugh Bishop Guilfoyle 2678 13 26 20:38.32 6:39/M
3 Sara Clauto 1652 23 38 21:55.93 7:04/M
Female 6 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kendyl Papcunik 1591 6 177 32:08.29 10:22/M
2 Kylie Ferguson 2480 7 195 33:39.52 10:51/M
Female 9 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samantha Papcunik 1593 10 75 24:06.99 7:46/M
2 Saphira Williams 1639 9 122 27:40.32 8:55/M
3 Anna Longenecker 1663 11 211 40:24.66 13:02/M
Female 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karlie Heeney 1443 14 66 23:24.24 7:33/M
2 Tessa Miller 1499 12 92 24:58.26 8:03/M
3 Kathryn Longenecker 1662 14 119 27:21.44 8:49/M
4 Madison Cowfer Altoona 2495 14 137 28:33.56 9:13/M
5 Cordelia Zack 1649 13 150 29:24.27 9:29/M
6 Hannah Crites 1416 13 153 29:46.33 9:36/M
7 Rayne Lingafelt 1475 12 175 32:02.60 10:20/M
8 Josie Sawinski 2689 12 176 32:03.22 10:20/M
9 Grace Mabry 1482 14 214 48:21.10 15:36/M
Female 15 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madeleine Oliveros Bishop McCort 1585 15 52 22:50.28 7:22/M
2 Riley Boutiller Altoona 596 16 56 22:54.81 7:23/M
3 Jenna Smith C Cambria 2497 16 69 23:33.33 7:36/M
4 Tori Longenecker 1661 16 97 25:08.32 8:06/M
5 Emily Rentz Altoona 1602 16 107 26:31.80 8:33/M
6 Brianna Bone West Branch 498 16 125 27:54.33 9:00/M
7 Paige Webster 2679 15 143 29:01.30 9:22/M
8 Abby England 1667 16 210 40:24.65 13:02/M
9 Regan England 1666 17 215 49:17.57 15:54/M
Female 19 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Blough 496 24 43 22:12.82 7:10/M
2 Ashley Nedwreski 2481 24 140 28:46.23 9:17/M
3 Kortney Lampel 1469 21 145 29:06.54 9:23/M
4 Ashley Young 1644 22 201 34:46.32 11:13/M
5 Emilee Brasseur 1401 20 208 39:31.56 12:45/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caitlin Ray 1598 27 50 22:39.82 7:18/M
2 Sarah Cox 1413 28 59 23:00.64 7:25/M
3 Chelsy Neugebauer 2499 29 79 24:32.24 7:55/M
4 Elizabeth Schneeberger-Klotz 1613 26 105 26:00.58 8:23/M
5 Courtney Kensinger 1461 27 110 26:39.34 8:36/M
6 Jenna Rieg 1604 25 123 27:49.29 8:58/M
7 Catherine Jordan 1455 27 134 28:23.98 9:09/M
8 Kaitlin Steinbugl 1626 26 179 32:21.56 10:26/M
9 Danielle Tomlinson 1628 28 191 33:35.81 10:50/M
10 Nicole Villa 1634 27 217 54:03.79 17:26/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tanya Rouzer 1609 34 47 22:31.51 7:16/M
2 Alaina Smith Erie 1620 32 51 22:43.35 7:20/M
3 Jennifer Long 1479 30 71 23:37.54 7:37/M
4 Kate Kilcoyne 1463 34 88 24:53.34 8:02/M
5 Lauren Vaughn 1632 34 93 25:01.74 8:04/M
6 Laura Shaffer 1614 30 106 26:29.58 8:33/M
7 Aubrey Saccol 1610 30 109 26:38.41 8:35/M
8 Casey Wineland 1641 31 146 29:08.33 9:24/M
9 Courtney Hodgson 1449 30 147 29:08.99 9:24/M
10 Christina Light 1473 34 148 29:15.52 9:26/M
11 Sarah Dean 1420 34 168 31:10.86 10:03/M
12 Kim Meloy 2472 32 169 31:11.74 10:04/M
13 Chelsea Garcia Ortega 1433 30 204 36:28.80 11:46/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Raeann Kasecky 1456 38 68 23:27.32 7:34/M
2 Danielle Delpiore 2687 37 103 25:55.47 8:22/M
3 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela 1618 39 112 26:52.46 8:40/M
4 Jessica Oswald 1589 37 132 28:20.72 9:08/M
5 Julie Rishel 1606 36 133 28:22.96 9:09/M
6 Jen Misiura 1577 37 155 29:54.76 9:39/M
7 Tracey Bone 499 39 157 29:58.32 9:40/M
8 Stacy Bradley 1655 39 163 30:32.39 9:51/M
9 Sarah Crites 1418 38 166 30:53.58 9:58/M
10 Laura Papcunik 1592 39 178 32:08.29 10:22/M
11 Megan Browell 1403 38 182 32:46.75 10:34/M
12 Jessica Ferguson 2479 37 194 33:39.52 10:51/M
13 Rebecca Mcconnell 1491 35 218 54:18.94 17:31/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Orner 1587 40 55 22:53.53 7:23/M
2 Kristine Zack 1650 43 63 23:16.11 7:30/M
3 Christina Mabry 1481 42 67 23:24.82 7:33/M
4 Nikki Orsborne 1588 42 95 25:02.55 8:05/M
5 Nicole Weaver 1637 41 102 25:43.58 8:18/M
6 Megan Reilly 1601 44 113 26:55.49 8:41/M
7 Courtney May 1490 42 131 28:15.80 9:07/M
8 Andrea Miller 1496 40 135 28:29.57 9:11/M
9 Kimberly Merritts 1494 42 154 29:49.22 9:37/M
10 Brandee Ednie 1425 44 186 33:20.50 10:45/M
11 Jennifer Legrand 1472 40 192 33:38.70 10:51/M
12 Helen McGahagan 2468 40 197 34:01.66 10:58/M
13 Nicole Heiss 1445 41 199 34:20.42 11:05/M
14 Carla Imler 1453 44 203 36:23.82 11:44/M
15 Nicole Snyder 1622 40 205 36:35.30 11:48/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gina Graham 1438 46 61 23:01.82 7:25/M
2 Heather High 2483 46 64 23:17.44 7:31/M
3 Shelly Cable 1407 49 70 23:34.82 7:36/M
4 Sarah Tracy 2485 46 108 26:34.96 8:34/M
5 Lorie Pentz 2488 45 136 28:32.54 9:12/M
6 Kelly Bottenfield 500 46 138 28:42.36 9:15/M
7 Jennifer Starner 2682 48 159 30:03.83 9:42/M
8 Denise Wyandt 2681 46 171 31:19.42 10:06/M
9 Terri Rhone 2474 49 189 33:30.27 10:48/M
10 Kerrie Plazek 1596 45 216 54:03.35 17:26/M
11 Jennifer Crawford 1415 46 219 1:35:14.73 30:43/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jamie Greenwalt 1439 50 65 23:23.20 7:33/M
2 Sue Anderson 491 52 90 24:57.23 8:03/M
3 Susan Eberhardt 2492 54 99 25:19.11 8:10/M
4 Judy Gale 1432 51 128 28:06.22 9:04/M
5 Debra Bender 495 52 149 29:20.32 9:28/M
6 Susan Pritchard-Harris 2683 52 158 30:03.52 9:42/M
7 Kimberly Salyards 1658 54 160 30:09.61 9:44/M
8 Clarissa George 1437 50 180 32:29.26 10:29/M
9 Lisa Hartlaub 1441 52 185 33:18.87 10:45/M
10 Joanne Nedwreski 2477 51 193 33:39.32 10:51/M
11 Kathleen Dombrosky 2489 53 196 33:57.40 10:57/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Starla Snyder 2491 56 100 25:36.32 8:15/M
2 Jeannette Shannon 1615 57 206 36:38.94 11:49/M
3 Dee Young 1645 56 212 41:38.59 13:26/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Forester 1429 60 86 24:49.10 8:00/M
2 Alane Adams 489 62 127 28:03.77 9:03/M
3 Angeline Leeper 1470 64 151 29:28.94 9:30/M
4 Sherry Phillips 1595 61 172 31:23.84 10:07/M
5 Jinni Wineland 2500 62 173 31:41.58 10:13/M
6 Jolene Kopriva 1467 64 174 31:41.83 10:13/M
7 Tina Honkus 1452 62 188 33:27.83 10:47/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Wagner 1635 69 200 34:32.32 11:08/M
Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aj Kelly 1458 37 1 15:46.77 5:05/M
2 Haden Boutiller 595 19 2 16:00.43 5:10/M
3 Jonathan Makoczy 1485 27 3 16:13.34 5:14/M
Male 6 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zeke Mabry 1483 7 213 48:20.50 15:35/M
Male 9 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Damon Misiura 1576 9 156 29:55.33 9:39/M
Male 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Boutiller Altoona 594 14 15 18:23.81 5:56/M
2 Branson heeter 1665 14 18 18:45.80 6:03/M
3 Tyler Miller 1500 13 36 21:52.24 7:03/M
4 Trent Querry 2684 13 121 27:38.58 8:55/M
5 Owen Dombrosky 2490 14 124 27:51.33 8:59/M
6 Zack England 2600 14 209 40:22.83 13:01/M
Male 15 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Napora Windber 2462 18 6 17:01.88 5:29/M
2 Josh Krise Penn Cambria 1468 17 17 18:44.37 6:03/M
3 Damion Finnegan 1427 16 20 20:06.51 6:29/M
4 Owen Yang Bishop Guilfoyle 2473 16 33 21:41.57 7:00/M
5 Michael Tubak 2686 17 45 22:30.62 7:15/M
6 Couy Brakeall 2685 18 46 22:31.30 7:16/M
7 Eric Perkins 1594 17 62 23:09.48 7:28/M
8 Colby Liebal 1664 16 98 25:17.33 8:09/M
9 Elijah Linhart 1476 16 101 25:43.25 8:18/M
Male 19 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Avery Mcginnis 1492 19 11 17:53.56 5:46/M
2 Jonah Salyards 1659 23 14 18:19.22 5:55/M
3 Christian Steele 1624 20 27 20:44.32 6:41/M
4 Matt Young 1646 20 28 20:57.32 6:45/M
5 Colby Pannebaker 1590 20 44 22:24.80 7:14/M
6 Steven Colyer 1411 19 184 33:12.99 10:43/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Benjamin Clauto 1653 25 37 21:55.82 7:04/M
2 Tyler Kiebler 1462 27 49 22:38.82 7:18/M
3 Korey Boyer 597 28 58 23:00.27 7:25/M
4 Bretton Nedwreski 2478 27 141 28:47.44 9:17/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Hallinan 1440 34 8 17:36.29 5:41/M
2 Ron Liscio 2680 34 9 17:39.31 5:42/M
3 Derik Tomlinson 1629 30 21 20:07.32 6:29/M
4 Michael Renz 1603 33 25 20:30.60 6:37/M
5 Aaron Broman 1402 30 72 23:43.65 7:39/M
6 Jason Smith 1621 34 85 24:48.81 8:00/M
7 Kevin Bell 494 31 162 30:29.75 9:50/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dean Banko 5 492 35 5 16:57.79 5:28/M
2 Travis Kagarise 2465 38 7 17:30.82 5:39/M
3 Stan Vaughn 1633 39 23 20:13.86 6:31/M
4 Brandon England 1660 36 34 21:42.57 7:00/M
5 Jim Bradley 1654 39 42 22:05.57 7:07/M
6 Christopher Henson 1446 37 53 22:50.88 7:22/M
7 Ricky Kruise 1656 35 57 22:58.82 7:25/M
8 Jason Oswald 2496 36 89 24:54.32 8:02/M
9 Mike Rishel 1607 36 115 27:06.33 8:45/M
10 Jonathan Rouzer 1608 36 116 27:10.33 8:46/M
11 Nathan Crites 1417 39 152 29:46.13 9:36/M
12 David Lingafelt 1474 38 165 30:51.96 9:57/M
13 Tk Dean 1421 39 167 31:10.66 10:03/M
14 John DiNardo 2461 39 181 32:41.83 10:33/M
15 Jose Garcia Ortega 1434 35 183 32:59.76 10:38/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Merry 1495 40 10 17:42.19 5:43/M
2 Steve Myers 1582 42 12 17:59.29 5:48/M
3 Ronald Peschock II 2493 43 19 19:57.67 6:26/M
4 Ben Harader 2482 44 24 20:17.78 6:33/M
5 Terry Walker 1636 42 29 21:05.76 6:48/M
6 Jim Tracy 2484 43 32 21:39.96 6:59/M
7 Owen Roth 2467 44 78 24:26.32 7:53/M
8 Steve Miller 1498 42 82 24:42.83 7:58/M
9 Scott Auker 2471 44 126 27:55.79 9:00/M
10 Anthony Gale 1431 43 129 28:06.23 9:04/M
11 Tom Worthington Ii 1643 43 130 28:06.32 9:04/M
12 Brad May 1489 43 144 29:02.51 9:22/M
13 Matthew Heiss 1444 44 187 33:25.33 10:47/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Frederick Oliveros 1584 46 30 21:09.21 6:49/M
2 Jeremy Hollinshead 1450 46 54 22:52.72 7:23/M
3 Mark Cable 2688 47 77 24:19.84 7:51/M
4 Dan Mcmullen 1493 47 83 24:44.60 7:59/M
5 Scott Shearman 1617 49 104 25:56.48 8:22/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Love 1480 54 4 16:45.81 5:24/M
2 Edward Morrissey 1579 53 13 18:16.37 5:54/M
3 Randy Tarpey Altoona PA 2469 53 35 21:48.55 7:02/M
4 Carl Musselman 1581 51 80 24:37.32 7:56/M
5 Derin Moore 1578 53 81 24:38.57 7:57/M
6 Steve Morrissey 1580 54 84 24:46.49 7:59/M
7 Thad Dalby 2677 52 111 26:47.78 8:38/M
8 Bob Franks 2466 52 118 27:20.83 8:49/M
9 Mike Rhone 2475 51 198 34:01.83 10:58/M
10 Ron Young 1647 53 202 35:20.83 11:24/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Salyards 1657 57 22 20:07.54 6:29/M
2 Robert Clauto 5789 55 39 21:57.24 7:05/M
3 Jim Logue 1478 59 40 21:57.32 7:05/M
4 David Komlenic 1466 59 60 23:01.80 7:25/M
5 David S. Hess 1447 56 74 24:03.54 7:45/M
6 Dave Miller 1497 58 76 24:14.97 7:49/M
7 Tim Toomey 1631 59 91 24:57.57 8:03/M
8 Mitch Steele 1625 55 117 27:18.79 8:48/M
9 Jim Davidson 1419 59 120 27:36.28 8:54/M
10 Rick Tomlinson 1630 57 139 28:44.61 9:16/M
11 Edward Westover 1638 58 142 29:00.78 9:21/M
12 Michael Kline 1464 59 170 31:16.78 10:05/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Adams 490 62 31 21:31.17 6:56/M
2 Rick Eichelberger 1426 64 41 22:01.82 7:06/M
3 Tom Bollinger 497 63 48 22:31.78 7:16/M
4 Randy Mallory 1486 61 73 23:47.72 7:40/M
5 Roy Knupp 1465 64 87 24:53.15 8:02/M
6 Gary Honkus 1451 61 161 30:21.33 9:47/M
7 Dave Despot 1422 62 164 30:42.83 9:54/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Kibler 2463 65 94 25:01.75 8:04/M
2 David Leeper 1471 65 114 27:02.59 8:43/M
3 Robert Snyder 1623 65 207 38:18.42 12:21/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Stump 1627 77 96 25:05.82 8:05/M
2 David Ollman 1586 77 190 33:32.74 10:49/M
2 MILE RUN
Female OVERALL 2 MILE RUN Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Fair 77 32 15 16:29.29 8:15/M
Female 1 to 5
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Addison Dodson 73 4 74 29:37.95 14:49/M
Female 6 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lucia Montagnese 245 8 21 18:04.35 9:02/M
2 Caroline Mcconnell 106 6 55 24:18.93 12:09/M
3 Maya Soisson 238 6 78 30:55.86 15:28/M
Female 9 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cecilia Montagnese 243 11 16 16:34.35 8:17/M
2 Tessa Dando 71 10 26 19:29.35 9:45/M
3 Maurie Querry 259 9 46 22:40.60 11:20/M
4 Lily Sopp 268 10 47 22:40.80 11:20/M
Female 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ava Miller 251 13 34 21:07.76 10:34/M
2 Emily Campbell 68 14 39 21:39.35 10:50/M
3 Natalie Mckeel 109 14 40 21:39.56 10:50/M
Female 15 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paige Miller 250 15 35 21:07.85 10:34/M
2 Molly Pfahler 241 17 44 22:36.12 11:18/M
Female 19 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Burchfield 64 24 48 23:10.51 11:35/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kara Carper 69 26 43 22:12.51 11:06/M
2 Samantha Sowers 211 29 81 31:38.98 15:49/M
3 Jessica Stanley 212 28 82 31:40.38 15:50/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Myers 233 33 32 20:38.76 10:19/M
2 Karla Paonessa 117 34 68 27:07.60 13:34/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Seymour 203 39 17 17:22.81 8:41/M
2 Heather Sjolund 206 35 38 21:34.65 10:47/M
3 Stacey Mytrysak 113 35 42 22:06.35 11:03/M
4 Carolyn George 82 36 51 23:31.60 11:46/M
5 Michelle Ogureck 116 35 59 25:11.21 12:36/M
6 Jessica Montagnese 246 37 61 25:13.45 12:37/M
7 Crystal Christopher 252 38 67 26:55.32 13:28/M
8 Jennifer Soisson 236 35 79 30:56.80 15:28/M
9 Elizabeth Heverly 102 37 86 1:06:31.40 33:16/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Miller 248 44 24 19:11.44 9:36/M
2 Melissa Coho 70 40 33 20:43.84 10:22/M
3 Crystal Bell 261 42 41 21:59.69 11:00/M
4 Jen Wagner 237 42 64 26:16.36 13:08/M
5 Heather Balog 57 44 84 34:41.96 17:21/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jami Hall 84 49 22 18:16.24 9:08/M
2 Veronica Depetro 72 47 30 20:17.53 10:09/M
3 Marci Moffett 230 49 52 23:37.28 11:49/M
4 Sara Brennen 63 48 53 23:37.87 11:49/M
5 Inge Zerbee 232 48 66 26:37.35 13:19/M
6 Phyllis Metzler 111 46 85 39:15.62 19:38/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anita Bowers 62 51 23 18:51.70 9:26/M
2 Christine Hess 101 53 31 20:27.90 10:14/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brenda Burnosky 67 58 50 23:29.58 11:45/M
2 Bobbi Bollinger 61 59 63 25:56.39 12:58/M
3 Lisa Farnan 78 57 69 27:25.16 13:43/M
4 Lisa Ebersole 76 56 77 30:35.60 15:18/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Myers 234 62 56 24:26.48 12:13/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elaine Smithmyer 209 67 49 23:20.10 11:40/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vicky Miller 112 71 58 25:05.26 12:33/M
Male OVERALL 2 MILE RUN Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ian Zimmerman N. Bedford 226 16 1 10:36.13 5:18/M
Male 1 to 5
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Samuel Montagnese 247 4 62 25:13.61 12:37/M
Male 6 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Braxton Walker 213 8 36 21:17.53 10:39/M
2 Avery Sowers 210 6 80 31:36.54 15:48/M
Male 9 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonah Montagnese 244 9 14 16:28.60 8:14/M
2 Vincent Seymour 205 9 18 17:36.99 8:48/M
3 John Seymour 202 11 27 19:38.85 9:49/M
4 Frank Ogureck 115 11 60 25:11.61 12:36/M
Male 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Love Hollidaysburg 104 14 2 11:37.40 5:49/M
2 Christopher Love 105 14 4 12:15.22 6:08/M
3 Patryck Webster Altoona 217 13 10 14:12.97 7:06/M
4 Owen Balog 58 13 83 34:41.11 17:21/M
Male 15 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 August Anderson 54 15 7 12:48.55 6:24/M
Male 19 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zachary Burchfield 65 24 70 27:26.59 13:43/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Mcdonald 108 28 8 13:55.84 6:58/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Hughes 235 32 57 24:47.90 12:24/M
2 Brett Dodson 74 33 75 29:38.36 14:49/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jesse Montagnese 242 36 3 11:38.61 5:49/M
2 Dean Banko 2 59 35 5 12:20.69 6:10/M
3 Steve Schachtner 200 39 11 14:49.45 7:25/M
4 Patrick Rhoa 224 36 28 19:44.24 9:52/M
5 Mark Mcconnell 107 36 54 24:18.93 12:09/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Bell 260 41 6 12:48.35 6:24/M
2 Terry Walker 215 42 37 21:18.33 10:39/M
3 P J Pfahler 240 40 45 22:36.53 11:18/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Miller 249 46 25 19:11.85 9:36/M
2 Michael Zerbee 231 47 65 26:36.85 13:18/M
3 Matt Mcmullen 110 46 71 27:52.45 13:56/M
4 Gary Dodson 75 45 76 29:38.57 14:49/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 103 53 12 16:08.76 8:04/M
2 Regis Seymour 204 50 13 16:21.79 8:11/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alfred Godissart 83 59 9 13:59.30 7:00/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Glenn Kagarise 255 62 19 17:38.81 8:49/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gene Hall 239 71 20 17:48.34 8:54/M
2 Frank Schachtner 179 71 29 20:05.88 10:03/M
3 Gary Rhodes 174 78 72 29:05.25 14:33/M
4 James Woomer 218 74 73 29:26.36 14:43/M
2 MILE WALK
Female OVERALL 2 MILE WALK Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz 5762 58 2 22:56.13 11:28/M
Female 6 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Becker 5648 8 8 25:44.54 12:52/M
2 Allyson Hughes 5792 7 59 34:59.89 17:30/M
3 Ella Heverly 5692 8 69 36:26.94 18:13/M
4 Sophie Heverly 5694 6 70 36:27.55 18:14/M
5 Abigail Bevan 5806 6 89 39:15.14 19:38/M
Female 9 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Grace Muriceak 5992 9 4 24:37.64 12:19/M
2 Sage Capone 5655 9 97 40:00.15 20:00/M
Female 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lexi Bickley 5802 12 16 28:21.39 14:11/M
2 Evelyn Higgins 5800 13 61 35:04.36 17:32/M
Female 15 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olivia Peteuil 5744 17 11 26:19.56 13:10/M
2 Kara Gallagher 5681 18 88 39:14.93 19:37/M
3 Kylene Iachini 5796 17 91 39:15.95 19:38/M
Female 19 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lkaylyn Lampel 5714 20 41 33:12.39 16:36/M
2 Jessi Kizina 5710 23 46 33:39.90 16:50/M
3 Nicole Watt 5834 22 63 35:40.56 17:50/M
4 Brianna Watt 5833 24 64 35:42.79 17:51/M
5 Elizabeth Harris 5691 23 66 36:04.39 18:02/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Roland 5750 27 21 30:18.20 15:09/M
2 Tia Williams 5768 27 25 31:07.14 15:34/M
3 Toni Watt 5837 28 85 39:01.90 19:31/M
4 Laura Jeffries 5707 26 90 39:15.40 19:38/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Natalie Houtz 5703 35 37 32:25.39 16:13/M
2 Christy Nau 5784 36 73 37:20.96 18:40/M
3 Jessica Cassarly 5826 39 74 37:20.99 18:40/M
4 Kathleen Iachini 5995 37 82 38:51.14 19:26/M
5 Kate Shipley 5817 35 99 40:15.87 20:08/M
6 Fawne Ballos 5830 35 105 45:33.60 22:47/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Stimer 5761 44 30 31:17.81 15:39/M
2 Christine Baughman 5645 44 56 34:42.40 17:21/M
3 Heather Peteuil 5743 43 68 36:04.59 18:02/M
4 Christine Capone 5653 43 94 39:51.66 19:56/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Vaughn 5766 48 19 29:30.13 14:45/M
2 Brenda Fix 5677 47 32 31:38.39 15:49/M
3 Belinda Filer 5674 48 51 34:07.71 17:04/M
4 Tina Golden 5807 48 92 39:16.36 19:38/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Driskel 5669 54 27 31:09.89 15:35/M
2 Kristine Mcmahon 5720 50 28 31:10.27 15:35/M
3 Beth Love 5718 52 79 38:44.90 19:22/M
4 Suzanne Reynolds 5805 54 81 38:45.40 19:23/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Appleby 5642 58 5 24:38.92 12:19/M
2 Pam Holland 5791 58 15 28:11.84 14:06/M
3 Karen Claar 5660 57 34 31:54.85 15:57/M
4 Becky Lardieri 5715 57 43 33:16.11 16:38/M
5 Peg Kizina 5711 56 45 33:39.73 16:50/M
6 Cathy Castellucci 5658 57 58 34:54.60 17:27/M
7 Jeanne Thompson 5765 59 75 38:14.62 19:07/M
8 Annette Godissart 5683 55 76 38:15.27 19:08/M
9 Glory Kirk 5836 57 86 39:08.15 19:34/M
10 Eva Pope 5787 56 102 44:06.33 22:03/M
11 Michele Thompson 5788 55 103 44:06.74 22:03/M
12 Brenda Quarry 5746 58 104 45:04.32 22:32/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sherry Obert 5734 63 10 26:07.33 13:04/M
2 Kathy Woods 5780 64 13 26:38.89 13:19/M
3 Jane Gearhart 5795 64 23 30:57.14 15:29/M
4 Deborah Appleman 5643 62 47 33:39.90 16:50/M
5 Betsy Ellis 5670 60 52 34:08.53 17:04/M
6 Patricia Hite 5797 61 62 35:14.54 17:37/M
7 Cindy Pearce 5740 61 93 39:48.90 19:54/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Oswald 5738 68 18 29:08.64 14:34/M
2 Brenda Lochner 5785 68 20 29:34.64 14:47/M
3 Bonnie Miller 5728 66 38 32:28.57 16:14/M
4 Renetta Deremer 5667 69 39 32:46.39 16:23/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bonnie Smith Moon 5757 72 26 31:09.18 15:35/M
2 Kathy Gburek 5682 72 33 31:41.69 15:51/M
3 Donna Quarry 5747 80 100 40:20.58 20:10/M
Male OVERALL 2 MILE WALK Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Muriceak 5993 49 1 22:20.52 11:10/M
Male 6 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sawyer Baughman 5647 7 55 34:41.79 17:21/M
2 Lane Cassarly 5827 7 72 36:36.65 18:18/M
3 Jude Capone 5654 8 95 39:52.67 19:56/M
Male 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Higgins 5799 13 12 26:37.77 13:19/M
2 Alexander Fix 5676 14 29 31:12.28 15:36/M
3 Eli Peteuil 5742 13 67 36:04.39 18:02/M
Male 15 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Braden Spahn 5760 17 3 24:16.88 12:08/M
2 Scott Harding Jr 5688 18 6 24:49.11 12:25/M
3 Ryan Hubler 5706 18 42 33:15.90 16:38/M
4 Christopher Iachini 5838 15 50 34:01.60 17:01/M
5 Christopher Iachini 5997 15 53 34:29.60 17:15/M
6 Chris Neff 5994 18 54 34:32.14 17:16/M
Male 19 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Detwiler Jr 5668 20 87 39:14.65 19:37/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Goddisart 5819 28 77 38:34.60 19:17/M
2 Branden Kramer 5835 27 84 39:01.31 19:31/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Roland 5749 31 22 30:39.57 15:20/M
2 Matthew Andrasi 5641 32 49 33:58.32 16:59/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Neil Heverly 5693 37 71 36:30.40 18:15/M
2 Jarid Shipley 5818 37 98 40:15.29 20:08/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kris Holland 5793 44 60 35:00.70 17:30/M
2 Chris Peteuil 5741 44 65 36:04.15 18:02/M
3 Chris Iachini SR 5996 41 83 38:52.35 19:26/M
4 Vincent Capone 5656 42 96 39:59.90 20:00/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Becker 5649 45 9 25:44.70 12:52/M
2 Paul Vaughn 5767 49 31 31:37.14 15:49/M
3 Scott Harding 5687 45 44 33:30.90 16:45/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephan Fix 5678 54 36 32:11.81 16:06/M
2 John Castellucci 5659 54 57 34:53.98 17:27/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Godissart 5804 58 80 38:45.11 19:23/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stewart Mcclelland 5719 62 7 25:13.37 12:37/M
2 John Gearhart 5794 64 24 30:57.34 15:29/M
3 Rocky Claar 5661 62 35 31:55.87 15:58/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Conte Sr 5664 69 14 26:44.39 13:22/M
2 Perry Miller 5729 67 48 33:57.70 16:59/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Obert 5822 71 17 29:01.14 14:31/M
2 Bill Deremer 5666 72 40 32:46.55 16:23/M
3 Alfred Godissart Sr 5684 81 78 38:39.65 19:20/M
4 Henry Nileski 5737 77 101 40:55.27 20:28/M