FISHER INVITE WOMEN 6K
WOMEN
Overall Finish List
August 31, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Savanna Carr PSU BEHREND 854 2 F 23:40.66 6:20/M
2 Aubrey Wingeart WAYNESBURG 830 1 F 23:55.98 6:24/M
3 Grace Galligan FRANCISCAN 947 3 F 24:03.10 6:26/M
4 Jessie Taylor GENEVA 916 1 F 24:09.86 6:27/M
5 Riley Crissman PSU BEHREND 855 3 F 24:17.26 6:30/M
6 Alison Bryant FRANCISCAN 945 1 F 24:34.83 6:34/M
7 Teghan Simonton WAYNESBURG 823 0 F 24:40.74 6:36/M
8 Anna Foster CLARION 897 1 F 25:02.80 6:42/M
9 Jennifer Simmons GENEVA 915 3 F 25:07.94 6:43/M
10 Nicole Shelton WAYNESBURG 822 2 F 25:27.67 6:48/M
11 Letizia Collini CLARION 894 3 F 25:34.61 6:50/M
12 Mary Jo Schirger FRANCISCAN 957 1 F 25:41.36 6:52/M
13 Katie Schrantz WESTMINSTER 886 3 F 25:41.60 6:52/M
14 Jenna Shelton PSU BEHREND 864 3 F 25:49.32 6:54/M
15 Gloria Reed WAYNESBURG 821 1 F 25:51.35 6:55/M
16 Morgan Manglaviti CLARION 902 3 F 25:54.83 6:56/M
17 Elly McGillivray GENEVA 913 1 F 25:55.62 6:56/M
18 Kayce Bobnar CLARION 891 4 F 25:57.47 6:56/M
19 Allison Gates CLARION 898 2 F 26:01.15 6:57/M
20 Haley Schaller CLARION 905 2 F 26:06.49 6:59/M
21 Gianna Pugliano WAYNESBURG 820 0 F 26:07.71 6:59/M
22 Beka McClymonds CLARION 903 1 F 26:08.12 6:59/M
23 Emily Ethridge GENEVA 909 3 F 26:32.85 7:06/M
24 Katryn Gatchell GENEVA 910 1 F 26:35.49 7:06/M
25 Hanna Drozynski PSU BEHREND 856 1 F 26:37.86 7:07/M
26 Elizabeth Atkins FRANCISCAN 943 1 F 26:45.61 7:09/M
27 Abby Lizewski WAYNESBURG 818 1 F 26:47.11 7:10/M
28 Monica Kolencik WAYNESBURG 816 1 F 26:51.11 7:11/M
29 Joelle Klein CLARION 900 2 F 26:56.46 7:12/M
30 Faith Remich WASHINGTON & JEFFER 977 1 F 26:56.62 7:12/M
31 Carolyn Poston FRANCISCAN 956 3 F 26:57.68 7:12/M
32 Kelley Giles PSU BEHREND 857 2 F 26:58.29 7:13/M
33 Ashlin LaFond FRANCISCAN 949 1 F 27:08.53 7:15/M
34 Natalia Badia FRANCISCAN 944 2 F 27:14.23 7:17/M
35 Payton McAninch WASHINGTON & JEFFER 976 3 F 27:15.61 7:17/M
36 Kelly Somora WESTMINSTER 887 1 F 27:15.66 7:17/M
37 Grace Scrocca FRANCISCAN 958 2 F 27:16.86 7:17/M
38 Faith Howell WESTMINSTER 883 2 F 27:19.91 7:18/M
39 Danielle Stoner CLARION 906 4 F 27:23.11 7:19/M
40 Jessica Wilson GENEVA 917 2 F 27:30.74 7:21/M
41 Breanna Leidy CLARION 901 3 F 27:31.96 7:21/M
42 Elizabeth O'Connor FRANCISCAN 955 2 F 27:32.57 7:22/M
43 Kristine Stickney FRANCISCAN 961 3 F 27:34.20 7:22/M
44 Courtney Sargent PSU BEHREND 863 4 F 27:39.61 7:24/M
45 Marie Barnard WESTMINSTER 875 2 F 27:42.88 7:24/M
46 Caitlin Plazony PSU BEHREND 861 3 F 27:49.93 7:26/M
47 Abi DeBrosse WASHINGTON & JEFFER 974 1 F 27:57.28 7:28/M
48 Suraihyah Sule PSU BEHREND 865 1 F 28:05.47 7:31/M
49 Noelle Feeney CLARION 896 1 F 28:05.74 7:31/M
50 Jodan Kati CLARION 899 3 F 28:06.10 7:31/M
51 Hannah Robart WASHINGTON & JEFFER 978 2 F 28:17.12 7:34/M
52 Mallee Vazquez TUSCARAWAS 997 1 F 28:22.69 7:35/M
53 Allison Hampton WESTMINSTER 880 2 F 28:25.55 7:36/M
54 Kara Shaughnessy FRANCISCAN 959 3 F 28:27.36 7:36/M
55 Katie Jones WAYNESBURG 815 0 F 28:31.67 7:37/M
56 Erica Koenig PSU BEHREND 859 3 F 28:34.87 7:38/M
57 Rachel Pellegrino WAYNESBURG 819 1 F 28:36.80 7:39/M
58 Ivy Allen WAYNESBURG 808 1 F 28:36.80 7:39/M
59 Alyssa Holt WAYNESBURG 814 1 F 28:37.90 7:39/M
60 Harper LaFond FRANCISCAN 950 3 F 28:46.79 7:41/M
61 Taylor Smith FRANCISCAN 960 1 F 28:49.61 7:42/M
62 Brie Sutherland WASHINGTON & JEFFER 980 3 F 28:53.86 7:43/M
63 Jenna Toohey WESTMINSTER 889 1 F 28:55.79 7:44/M
64 Erin Ward WESTMINSTER 890 2 F 28:56.20 7:44/M
65 Jessie Johnson PSU BEHREND 858 1 F 29:00.27 7:45/M
66 Kate Sullivan WASHINGTON & JEFFER 979 2 F 29:13.11 7:49/M
67 Suzie Kass FRANCISCAN 948 3 F 29:20.48 7:51/M
68 Alecia Straight WAYNESBURG 825 0 F 29:21.61 7:51/M
69 Madison Baxter GENEVA 908 1 F 29:28.67 7:53/M
70 Cameiya Newll-Owens TUSCARAWAS 996 1 F 29:29.83 7:53/M
71 Morgan Litterer FRANCISCAN 951 2 F 29:30.30 7:53/M
72 Marygrace Depp WASHINGTON & JEFFER 975 3 F 29:31.33 7:54/M
73 Elaina Spahmer WAYNESBURG 824 0 F 29:36.37 7:55/M
74 Sydney Lorentz FRANCISCAN 952 1 F 30:07.61 8:03/M
75 Ashton Northrop GENEVA 914 1 F 30:24.27 8:08/M
76 Olivia Trauner WASHINGTON & JEFFER 981 3 F 30:36.10 8:11/M
77 Abby Julian GENEVA 911 3 F 30:36.87 8:11/M
78 Maggie Long WESTMINSTER 885 4 F 30:38.75 8:11/M
79 Rachel Koontz GENEVA 912 2 F 30:38.76 8:11/M
80 Breanna Ferguson WESTMINSTER 878 2 F 30:38.95 8:11/M
81 Maria Capozzi CLARION 893 3 F 31:12.24 8:21/M
82 Kia Braithewaite CLARION 892 2 F 31:44.87 8:29/M
83 Hannah Brougher PSU BEHREND 853 2 F 32:15.87 8:37/M
84 Megan McDermott FRANCISCAN 953 3 F 32:16.56 8:38/M
85 Alex Hartle WESTMINSTER 881 1 F 32:18.19 8:38/M
86 Taylor Gatesman WESTMINSTER 879 3 F 32:25.74 8:40/M
87 Brielle Braun WESTMINSTER 876 3 F 32:39.25 8:44/M
88 Mckenzie Longwell TUSCARAWAS 995 1 F 32:39.37 8:44/M
89 Ari Distler WESTMINSTER 877 1 F 33:35.62 8:59/M
90 Megan Lankford WAYNESBURG 817 0 F 33:42.87 9:01/M
91 Anna Zrile WASHINGTON & JEFFER 982 4 F 33:52.46 9:03/M
92 Maddie Keenan WESTMINSTER 884 2 F 34:05.47 9:07/M
93 Bailey Hartle WESTMINSTER 882 1 F 34:24.62 9:12/M
94 Callie Yeager FRANCISCAN 964 2 F 34:51.13 9:19/M
95 Alyssa Henry WAYNESBURG 813 1 F 35:31.50 9:30/M
96 Kierstianna Ballard GENEVA 907 1 F 35:33.73 9:30/M
97 Brianna Pennington CLARION 904 1 F 35:49.31 9:35/M
98 Emily Hess KENT TRUMBALL 990 1 F 36:53.48 9:52/M
99 Briana Ellwood KENT TRUMBALL 988 2 F 36:55.11 9:52/M
100 Amanda Romano PSU BEHREND 862 1 F 37:13.46 9:57/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Annie Statmore WESTMINSTER 888 3 F 37:15.30 9:58/M
102 Anna Wickett FRANCISCAN 963 1 F 37:48.25 10:06/M
103 Emily Cain TUSCARAWAS 994 1 F 38:35.64 10:19/M
104 Zoe Battista WAYNESBURG 809 0 F 39:47.10 10:38/M