EVA BOLWBY LIBRARY TURKEY TROT 5K
Overall Finish List
November 17, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Levi Corbly Washington PA 211 16 M 1 15-19 19:44.6 6:22/M
2 Anthony Kutcher 262 15 M 2 15-19 20:58.4 6:46/M
3 Michael Bruno 258 35 M 1 30-39 21:34.0 6:57/M
4 John Kirsch Waynesburg PA 224 51 M 1 50-59 22:17.2 7:11/M
5 Casey Desrosiers 213 18 M 3 15-19 22:22.2 7:13/M
6 Evan Zimmer 250 17 M 4 15-19 22:30.1 7:15/M
7 Matt Brandstetter 206 38 M 2 30-39 22:38.4 7:18/M
8 Ashley Cumberledge Rogersville PA 212 17 F 1 15-19 22:43.8 7:20/M
9 Kaitlyn Pester 242 15 F 2 15-19 24:06.6 7:46/M
10 Ronda Kinar 223 39 F 1 30-39 24:25.0 7:53/M
11 Abraham Calvert 261 11 M 1 1-14 25:03.7 8:05/M
12 Lindsay Morris Waynesburg PA 239 25 F 1 20-29 25:05.3 8:05/M
13 Larry Calvert 209 40 M 1 40-49 25:06.9 8:06/M
14 Kortney Orwig Waynesburg PA 240 22 F 2 20-29 26:02.0 8:24/M
15 Kyle Pester 243 13 M 2 1-14 26:22.6 8:30/M
16 Marylnn White 259 35 F 2 30-39 26:40.2 8:36/M
17 Lauren Bailey Waynesburg PA 201 22 F 3 20-29 26:43.5 8:37/M
18 Lexis Zeiler 249 17 F 3 15-19 26:47.5 8:38/M
19 Michael Desrosiers 214 57 M 2 50-59 27:00.4 8:43/M
20 Jennifer Lewis Eighty Four PA 227 37 F 3 30-39 27:33.6 8:53/M
21 Louisa Belding Waynesburg PA 203 49 F 1 40-49 27:38.6 8:55/M
22 Michael Belding Waynesburg PA 204 55 M 3 50-59 27:44.5 8:57/M
23 Kelly Kiger Waynesburg PA 222 41 F 2 40-49 27:49.9 8:58/M
24 Melissa Kirsch Waynesburg PA 225 44 F 3 40-49 28:16.6 9:07/M
25 Mindy Tedrow Waynesburg PA 246 41 F 4 40-49 28:31.3 9:12/M
26 Tracey Wade Carmichaels PA 247 38 F 4 30-39 28:55.6 9:20/M
27 Sarah Calvert 210 17 F 4 15-19 29:45.4 9:36/M
28 (female) Patton 794 13 F 1 1-14 29:46.3 9:36/M
29 Deborah Pester 241 40 F 5 40-49 30:06.3 9:43/M
30 Sarah Rockwell Washington PA 244 25 F 4 20-29 30:09.1 9:44/M
31 Angela Burrie Carmichaels PA 208 39 F 5 30-39 32:14.7 10:24/M
32 Lauren Martin Waynesburg PA 228 12 F 2 1-14 32:32.1 10:30/M
33 Ethan Maxwell 253 15 M 5 15-19 32:33.2 10:30/M
34 Alexandra Morar Youngstown OH 235 18 F 5 15-19 32:45.3 10:34/M
35 Danielle Morris Waynesburg PA 238 32 F 6 30-39 32:54.1 10:37/M
36 Mariah Wise 255 26 F 5 20-29 33:16.3 10:44/M
37 Sarah Brandstetter 207 35 F 7 30-39 33:25.7 10:47/M
38 Theresa Rush 2331 46 F 6 40-49 33:26.7 10:47/M
39 RJ Wolen 256 14 M 3 1-14 35:19.9 11:24/M
40 Robert McEcheny 233 14 M 4 1-14 35:21.6 11:24/M
41 Nick Fossum 218 73 M 1 60-99 35:27.3 11:26/M
42 Tonya Martin Waynesburg PA 229 48 F 7 40-49 36:46.2 11:52/M
43 Sarah Maxwell 254 41 F 8 40-49 36:46.4 11:52/M
44 Caroline McEcheny 231 16 F 6 15-19 37:15.3 12:01/M
45 J. Calvert 251 10 F 3 1-14 38:10.4 12:19/M
46 Miranda Calvert 252 38 F 8 30-39 38:12.6 12:19/M
47 Grace Goffi 220 73 F 1 60-99 38:19.0 12:22/M
48 Karlee Payton Rogersville PA 796 13 F 4 1-14 38:44.5 12:30/M
49 Betsy Hawfield 257 39 F 9 30-39 39:33.2 12:45/M
50 Edward Frohnapfel Canonsburg PA 219 76 M 2 60-99 40:05.4 12:56/M
51 Ashley Deurlein Waynesburg PA 216 31 F 10 30-39 44:01.2 14:12/M
52 Grant McClure Rogersville PA 797 11 M 5 1-14 44:03.7 14:13/M
53 Erika Ketchem Waynesburg PA 221 41 F 9 40-49 44:07.4 14:14/M
54 Kathleen McEcheny 232 57 F 1 50-59 45:19.0 14:37/M
55 Sharon Laffey Claysville PA 226 56 F 2 50-59 45:34.5 14:42/M
56 John Moretti Claysville PA 236 56 M 4 50-59 45:34.9 14:42/M
57 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 50:47.8 16:23/M
58 Jazmin Booker Monroeville PA 205 18 F 7 15-19 1:07:26.2 21:45/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Emmaline Beazell Rogersville PA 2296 11 F 1 1-14 38:37.5 12:27/M
2 Mike Romesburg 2318 67 M 1 60-99 42:32.2 13:43/M
3 Linda Keller 2311 66 F 1 60-99 43:39.3 14:05/M
4 Brenda Sullenbarger Clarksville PA 2323 51 F 1 50-59 44:19.8 14:18/M
5 Arthur Sullenbarger Clarksville PA 2322 53 M 1 50-59 44:21.0 14:18/M
6 Stacey Whipkey 2325 42 F 1 40-49 45:58.7 14:50/M
7 Crystal Jackson 2310 42 F 2 40-49 46:01.8 14:51/M
8 Jerry Patton Waynesburg PA 2314 62 M 2 60-99 46:15.0 14:55/M
9 Joni Beazell Rogersville PA 2297 38 F 1 30-39 47:05.7 15:11/M
10 Nicholas Wise Waynesburg PA 2328 35 M 1 30-39 47:07.4 15:12/M
11 Gavin Cassidy 2332 10 M 1 1-14 48:26.1 15:37/M
12 Penny Ross 2319 43 F 3 40-49 48:53.1 15:46/M
13 Ed Mendola 2336 60 M 3 60-99 49:06.2 15:50/M
14 Olivia Statler 2329 17 F 1 15-19 50:24.2 16:15/M
15 Maddline McClure 795 14 F 2 1-14 50:26.2 16:16/M
16 Ginger Wise 2327 50 F 2 50-59 52:10.0 16:50/M
17 Lynn Getty Pittsburgh PA 2304 58 F 3 50-59 53:59.0 17:25/M
18 Stephanie Cassidy (Age??) 2334 35 F 2 30-39 55:16.1 17:50/M
19 Amy Martin Waynesburg PA 2312 47 F 4 40-49 57:25.4 18:31/M
20 Kayla Patton Graysville PA 2315 30 F 3 30-39 57:27.0 18:32/M
21 Raymond Stockdale Waynesburg PA 2321 71 M 4 60-99 57:56.1 18:41/M
22 Tiffany Edmond Spraggs PA 2300 32 F 4 30-39 58:00.0 18:43/M
23 Jayme Mccauley Spraggs PA 2313 37 F 5 30-39 58:00.2 18:43/M
24 Jennifer Sprecace Donora PA 2320 45 F 5 40-49 58:31.1 18:53/M
25 Kathleen Willard Monessen PA 2326 45 F 6 40-49 58:33.8 18:53/M
26 Jason Forbes Waynesburg PA 2302 42 M 1 40-49 1:00:03.6 19:22/M
27 Camden Forbes Waynesburg PA 2301 10 M 2 1-14 1:00:04.9 19:23/M
28 Machal Forbes Waynesburg PA 2303 41 F 7 40-49 1:00:06.1 19:23/M
29 Hollie Iams Sycamore PA 2308 41 F 8 40-49 1:01:03.1 19:42/M
30 John Iams Sycamore PA 2309 42 M 2 40-49 1:01:39.8 19:53/M
31 Marla Patton Waynesburg PA 2316 52 F 4 50-59 1:04:49.9 20:55/M
32 Zack Patton Graysville PA 2317 31 M 2 30-39 1:04:51.6 20:55/M
33 Hayley Torok Waynesburg PA 2324 22 F 1 20-29 1:04:53.0 20:56/M
34 Butch Cassidy (age??) 2335 35 M 3 30-39 1:05:49.6 21:14/M
35 Jenna Rush 2330 15 F 2 15-19 1:05:51.9 21:15/M