DIRT MONSTER 5 MILE TRAIL RACE
November 03, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Final Team Results
Team - BAKers Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:44:19.69
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2677 Todd McCormick M 2 2 32:30.65 32:30.65
2 2573 Kate Hails F 7 9 34:38.55 1:07:09.20
3 2560 Autumn Greba F 10 19 37:10.49 1:44:19.69
4 2581 Ben Humberston M 12 31 37:29.74 2:21:49.43
Team - Team Blue Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 1:49:11.25
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2023 John Balouris M 4 4 34:00.81 34:00.81
2 2022 Anna Balouris F 6 10 34:34.94 1:08:35.75
3 2041 Courtney Burgess F 21 31 40:35.50 1:49:11.25
4 2930 Nathan Weiderspahn M 25 56 41:41.20 2:30:52.45
5 2087 Karen Cohn F 65 121 51:22.70 3:22:15.15
Team - NPTR Team Red Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 1:52:58.07
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2528 Dan Goldstein M 5 5 34:20.41 34:20.41
2 2632 Jp McCarty M 16 21 39:05.15 1:13:25.56
3 2712 Danielle Myers F 19 40 39:32.51 1:52:58.07
4 2592 Mark T. Knapp M 38 78 44:55.87 2:37:53.94
5 2753 Larry O'neill M 50 128 47:19.32 3:25:13.26
Team - Team Gold Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 2:05:38.55
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2029 Michael Bossola M 20 20 40:16.15 40:16.15
2 2030 Jonathan Bost M 27 47 42:03.92 1:22:20.07
3 2713 Amy Nelson F 33 80 43:18.48 2:05:38.55
4 2704 Karin Monteparte F 45 125 46:06.70 2:51:45.25
5 2880 Jesica Sharp F 62 187 51:06.65 3:42:51.90
Team - Team Tie-Dye Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 2:27:03.55
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2895 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer M 34 34 43:24.16 43:24.16
2 2582 Edward Jenkins M 61 95 50:52.16 1:34:16.32
3 2917 Christina Traynor F 75 170 52:47.23 2:27:03.55
4 2694 Shannon McLeod F 76 246 54:02.38 3:21:05.93
5 2598 Linda Kotewicz F 97 343 59:15.54 4:20:21.47
Team - Beer Run Finish Position - 6
Team Score (times): 2:35:20.81
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2900 Thomas Tarka M 54 54 49:15.17 49:15.17
2 2578 Julie Hoch F 63 117 51:06.90 1:40:22.07
3 2012 Jerry Agin M 84 201 54:58.74 2:35:20.81
4 2766 Kristina Paris F 93 294 58:48.60 3:34:09.41
Team - Team Beer Finish Position - 7
Team Score (times): 2:58:03.27
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2701 Tim Minard M 82 82 54:46.63 54:46.63
2 2726 Patricia Neubert F 101 183 59:38.64 1:54:25.27
3 2580 Alison Huettner F 107 290 1:03:38.00 2:58:03.27
Team - Team Keg Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2706 Adam Myers M 52 52 48:28.93 48:28.93
2 2607 Perry Lan M 109 161 1:04:20.27 1:52:49.20
Team - Team Ram Rod Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 2819 Ashley Risacher F 89 89 57:20.78 57:20.78
2 2820 Brian Risacher M 90 179 57:21.20 1:54:41.98