DEREK HOTSINPILLER FALLEN STARS MEMORIAL 5K

5K

Age Group Results

June 09, 2018


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Maddow                      Mannington  WV        160   19       18       22:01.40      7:06/M
       2    Sarah Perine                                            343   35       28       22:56.40      7:24/M
       3    Katherine Wheeler                                       391   30       36       23:33.49      7:36/M

Female 0 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant   416                                       416    0      352     1:09:55.00     22:33/M

Female 1 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Erin Frosch                       Fairmont  WV           80   13       56       24:47.66      8:00/M
       2    Madison Looker                                          292   13       65       25:07.55      8:06/M
       3    River Sipes                       Bridgeport  WV        288   12       78       26:31.36      8:33/M
       4    Ashley McBrayer                                         328   10      104       28:48.66      9:17/M
       5    Chloe Stear                       Fairmont  WV          247   14      110       29:10.58      9:25/M
       6    Leeann Gaskins                    Mount Clare  WV        84   11      120       30:13.12      9:45/M
       7    Abigale Stewart                   Lost Creek  WV        250   11      121       30:13.16      9:45/M
       8    Preslea Miller                                          348   12      176       35:03.96     11:18/M
       9    Sophia Austin                                           358   10      178       35:12.11     11:21/M
      10    Kaydence Smith                    Clarksburg  WV        245   12      180       35:20.23     11:24/M
      11    Hannah Welch                                            347   11      181       35:34.64     11:28/M
      12    Reghan Miller                     Gerrardstown  WV      171   12      189       36:37.44     11:49/M
      13    Riley Smith                       Clarksburg  WV        246   12      190       36:47.62     11:52/M
      14    Chiara Domico                     Bridgeport  WV         61    9      194       37:24.16     12:04/M
      15    Sophia Domico                     Bridgeport  WV         64    8      195       37:24.56     12:04/M
      16    Hallie Bland                                            369   10      223       40:05.91     12:56/M
      17    Aubrey Bailey                     Clarksburg  WV          3   13      243       43:10.64     13:55/M
      18    Arrabella Domico                  Bridgeport  WV         59    4      267       46:38.66     15:03/M
      19    Izy Reid                          Bridgeport  WV        212    4      289       52:19.65     16:53/M
      20    Gianna Cilento                    Bridgeport  WV         33    6      300       53:55.40     17:24/M
      21    Elizabeth Brittain                Bridgeport  WV         16    8      325       57:00.63     18:23/M
      22    Kendall Grace                     Fairmont  WV          100    8      339       58:47.67     18:58/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brooke Wagner                     Bridgeport  WV        268   16       37       23:34.98      7:36/M
       2    Iva Sipes                         Bridgeport  WV        289   15       42       24:00.34      7:45/M
       3    Aleynah Miller                    Gerrardstown  WV      167   15       49       24:26.14      7:53/M
       4    Michaela Perri                                          311   16       54       24:40.92      7:57/M
       5    Isabella Bowen                                          411   17       66       25:12.33      8:08/M
       6    Sarah Kinney                      Bridgeport  WV        142   16       83       27:02.66      8:43/M
       7    Kayla Milliman                                          413   18       99       28:13.91      9:06/M
       8    Bridget Wagner                    Bridgeport  WV        267   16      103       28:23.59      9:09/M
       9    Madison Vincent                   Bridgeport  WV        264   17      145       31:53.92     10:17/M
      10    Macey Phillips                    Bridgeport  WV        201   16      207       38:31.24     12:25/M
      11    Ashley Grace                      Fairmont  WV           97   19      235       40:23.41     13:02/M
      12    Taryn Bailey                      Bridgeport  WV          5   18      241       42:59.81     13:52/M
      13    Alison Grace                      Fairmont  WV           96   15      314       56:11.45     18:07/M
      14    Jenna Swan                        Bridgeport  WV        254   19      343       59:01.13     19:02/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shaina Kopelor                                          367   24      263       46:13.22     14:55/M
       2    Faithlynn Walker                  Fairview  WV          271   20      282       51:08.10     16:30/M
       3    Breann Dean                       Maidsville  WV         53   23      283       51:10.34     16:30/M
       4    Rachel Wilson                     Bridgeport  WV        276   24      345       59:01.33     19:02/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephanie Moore                                         337   28       81       26:50.41      8:39/M
       2    Skyler Johnson                                          352   25      156       32:36.20     10:31/M
       3    Meredith Turley                                         396   29      157       32:36.61     10:31/M
       4    Kristi Yeager                     Salem  WV             278   29      170       34:25.54     11:06/M
       5    Tiffany Thomas                    Bridgeport  WV        259   27      173       34:34.49     11:09/M
       6    Samantha Mason                                          361   29      182       35:37.89     11:29/M
       7    Caitlin Schmidt                   Springfield  VA       237   29      183       36:06.92     11:39/M
       8    Amelia Kingston                   Bridgeport  WV        141   27      215       39:19.41     12:41/M
       9    Abbi Blevins                                            356   26      280       50:50.62     16:24/M
      10    Rebecca Jones                                           398   28      291       52:21.41     16:53/M
      11    Tiffany Rawe                                            399   28      292       52:21.67     16:53/M
      12    Haleigh James                     Santa Monica  CA      128   28      319       56:53.32     18:21/M
      13    Matrasa Walker                    Bridgeport  WV        272   27      327       57:02.46     18:24/M
      14    Brittany Ringler                  Bridgeport  WV        223   25      332       57:46.86     18:38/M
      15    Kelsey Miller                     Mount Clare  WV       170   25      333       57:57.42     18:42/M
      16    Jennifer Hathaway                 Bridgeport  WV        110   27      334       57:57.64     18:42/M
      17    Chelsea Kirby                     Bridgeport  WV        144   27      335       57:57.65     18:42/M
      18    Bry Price                         Grafton  WV           208   26      340       58:49.42     18:58/M
      19    Taylor Houston                    Bridgeport  WV        123   28      341       58:50.74     18:59/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Renee Powell                      Bridgeport  WV        206   31       76       26:27.11      8:32/M
       2    Rachel Kocher                     Clarksburg  WV        147   31       85       27:09.58      8:45/M
       3    Heather Lawson                    Bridgeport  WV        150   32       89       27:21.59      8:49/M
       4    Laura Ohara                      Salem  WV             192   33       90       27:26.66      8:51/M
       5    Nikki Porter                                            389   30       93       27:44.76      8:57/M
       6    Ashley McCall                                           370   32       94       27:49.64      8:58/M
       7    Brittany Frenzel                  Bridgeport  WV         77   32       96       27:59.39      9:02/M
       8    Taylor Raikes-Ahmed               Bridgeport  WV        211   30      119       30:09.41      9:44/M
       9    Renae Sill                        Bridgeport  WV        243   30      135       31:27.16     10:09/M
      10    Kacey Brorenick                                         381   31      148       32:02.41     10:20/M
      11    Erin Collins                                            407   30      149       32:09.15     10:22/M
      12    Patsy Sabatelli                                         409   30      160       33:05.71     10:40/M
      13    Amanda McCray                                           387   31      169       34:19.29     11:04/M
      14    Whitney Moore                                           363   31      172       34:32.52     11:08/M
      15    Kimberly Giovanetti               Bridgeport  WV         87   33      184       36:09.16     11:40/M
      16    Rachel Ware                                             307   33      216       39:19.45     12:41/M
      17    Ashley Hotsinpiller               Bridgeport  WV        117   34      227       40:11.41     12:58/M
      18    Ashley Cilento                    Bridgeport  WV         32   33      230       40:11.66     12:58/M
      19    Andrea Paugh                      Bridgeport  WV        194   33      252       43:49.61     14:08/M
      20    Tabitha Helmick                   Clarksburg  WV        111   32      261       45:47.39     14:46/M
      21    Stephanie Bush                    Lost Creek  WV         26   34      285       51:41.25     16:40/M
      22    Malia Navarro                     Bridgeport  WV        182   34      305       55:24.44     17:52/M
      23    Christin Insani                   Bridgeport  WV        125   34      310       55:57.16     18:03/M
      24    Jennifer Triplett                 Bridgeport  WV        262   33      324       56:57.38     18:22/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lea Delaveris                     Dublin  OH             58   36      101       28:19.91      9:08/M
       2    Natalie McBrayer                                        327   37      105       28:48.80      9:17/M
       3    Amy Stewart                       Bridgeport  WV        251   35      144       31:51.41     10:16/M
       4    Nina Brand                        Morgantown  WV         14   36      191       36:47.80     11:52/M
       5    Mica Cooper                       Bridgeport  WV        296   35      200       37:40.80     12:09/M
       6    Rachel Gregis                     Fairmont  WV          103   36      201       37:52.91     12:13/M
       7    Laura McGlone                                           324   38      205       38:11.31     12:19/M
       8    Lori Worthy                                             333   36      225       40:06.66     12:56/M
       9    Tabatha Leeson                    Shinnston  WV         156   39      234       40:20.63     13:01/M
      10    Lindsey Harrison                                        360   38      246       43:34.99     14:03/M
      11    April Rice                        Clarksburg  WV        220   37      260       45:47.17     14:46/M
      12    Ashley Domico                     Bridgeport  WV         60   37      268       46:39.10     15:03/M
      13    Kelly Cook                        Bridgeport  WV         42   39      269       47:01.55     15:10/M
      14    Andrea Newlon                     Flemington  WV        184   38      274       49:19.92     15:55/M
      15    Jennifer Blair                                          394   39      277       49:57.36     16:07/M
      16    Karen Bowman                                            315   37      302       54:59.67     17:44/M
      17    Hannah Francis                    Bridgeport  WV         76   35      337       58:45.11     18:57/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Bailey                                             286   40       43       24:03.15      7:45/M
       2    Netsanet Clemm                    Bridgeport  WV         23   43      106       28:51.24      9:18/M
       3    Kimberly Waggy                    Buckhannon  WV        285   42      125       30:27.91      9:49/M
       4    Stephanie Culicerto               Bridgeport  WV         50   40      140       31:36.42     10:12/M
       5    Barbara Teyssier                  Bridgeport  WV        255   44      143       31:40.41     10:13/M
       6    Olivia Shaw                                             284   41      147       32:01.41     10:20/M
       7    Heather Robinson                  Bridgeport  WV        231   43      154       32:29.96     10:29/M
       8    Rita Thomas                       Reedsville  WV        258   42      198       37:31.88     12:06/M
       9    Kristi Goode                      Bridgeport  WV         95   42      212       39:15.60     12:40/M
      10    Natasha Cassidy                                         308   41      217       39:29.91     12:44/M
      11    Charee Delaney                    Meadowbrook  WV        57   40      218       39:32.42     12:45/M
      12    Leisa Muto                        Fairmont  WV          181   41      275       49:44.56     16:03/M
      13    Heather Ruggiero                  Fairmont  WV          236   40      276       49:47.38     16:04/M
      14    Shannon Gibson                                          345   44      279       50:35.39     16:19/M
      15    Carolyn Grace                     Fairmont  WV           98   43      318       56:49.65     18:20/M
      16    Jennifer Miller                   Gerrardstown  WV      169   43      331       57:44.17     18:37/M
      17    Sandra Conley                                           336   44      350       59:40.75     19:15/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sharon Nuzam                                            320   46       80       26:41.91      8:36/M
       2    Elizabeth Hess                    Bridgeport  WV        112   48       86       27:10.65      8:46/M
       3    Aimee Barclay                                           309   48       87       27:16.10      8:48/M
       4    Khristine Mason                                         302   49       95       27:52.66      8:59/M
       5    Tracy Thompson                    Clarksburg  WV        260   47      132       30:58.16      9:59/M
       6    Cyndi Pajak                                             380   49      142       31:37.63     10:12/M
       7    Betsy Jackson                     Bridgeport  WV        127   46      152       32:29.50     10:29/M
       8    Jeannie Colby                     Clarksburg  WV         37   46      155       32:32.96     10:30/M
       9    Shawn Morgan                      Bridgeport  WV        177   48      202       37:58.91     12:15/M
      10    Heather Phillips                  Bridgeport  WV        199   45      237       40:37.77     13:06/M
      11    Julie Austin                                            357   46      281       50:53.25     16:25/M
      12    Tammy Reid                        Bridgeport  WV        216   45      290       52:20.17     16:53/M
      13    Tammy Bailey                      Bridgeport  WV          4   45      323       56:56.54     18:22/M
      14    Debra Phares                      Bridgeport  WV        197   47      344       59:01.13     19:02/M
      15    Shelley Ritchie                   Bridgeport  WV        229   47      349       59:39.92     19:15/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Theresa Purkey                    Bridgeport  WV        210   50      179       35:18.20     11:23/M
       2    Paula Donaldson                   Bridgeport  WV         65   52      220       39:35.66     12:46/M
       3    Rhonda Vincent                    Bridgeport  WV        265   54      293       52:40.59     16:59/M
       4    Dora Post                                               385   54      312       56:10.41     18:07/M
       5    Mary Ann Carvelli                                       383   53      315       56:12.17     18:08/M
       6    Lucy Johnson                      Walkersville  WV      133   54      347       59:34.25     19:13/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Wende Preaskorn                   Bridgeport  WV        207   56      123       30:18.36      9:46/M
       2    Debbie Kinsey                     Salem  WV             143   57      129       30:35.41      9:52/M
       3    Janice Gustafson                  Bridgeport  WV        281   59      196       37:24.91     12:04/M
       4    Terri Carr                                              412   56      238       40:51.41     13:11/M
       5    Denise Porter                     Fairmont  WV          204   58      240       42:51.91     13:49/M
       6    Melody Hare                       Bridgeport  WV        107   59      242       43:04.94     13:54/M
       7    Lisa Michael                                            294   56      262       46:03.73     14:51/M
       8    Carla Yaquinta                    Bridgeport  WV        277   57      286       51:52.80     16:44/M
       9    Jodie Stines                      Vincent  OH           253   55      322       56:53.51     18:21/M
      10    Kim Skinner                       Walkersville  WV      244   55      348       59:34.46     19:13/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tina Iaquinta-Davis               Westerville  OH       124   60      116       30:01.94      9:41/M
       2    Sharon Layfield                   Bridgeport  WV        154   61      193       37:15.16     12:01/M
       3    Brenda Liston                     Bridgeport  WV        158   61      251       43:47.62     14:07/M
       4    Danita Ringler                    Bridgeport  WV        224   63      265       46:18.41     14:56/M
       5    Alice Defazio                                           293   63      266       46:21.98     14:57/M
       6    Deborah Gaskins                   Mount Clare  WV        82   64      271       48:31.41     15:39/M

Female 65 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Judy Roma                         Holiday  FL           233   73      208       38:58.11     12:34/M
       2    Sue Mcdermott                     Hockessin  DE         165   69      209       38:59.33     12:35/M
       3    Theresa Scoville                                        365   66      255       44:32.99     14:22/M

Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Reider                      Bridgeport  WV        217   33        1       18:28.66      5:57/M
       2    Corey Bunch                                             342   18        2       18:59.74      6:07/M
       3    Charlie Edwards                   Bridgeport  WV         66   37        3       19:01.40      6:08/M

Male 0 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant   418                                       418    0      111       29:20.00      9:28/M
       2    bib 415                                                1415   0       133       30:58.37      9:59/M
       3    fred fredrick #414                                     1414   0       161       33:10.17     10:42/M
       4    bib 419                                                1419   0       299       53:39.15     17:18/M
       5    Participant   417                                       417    0      353     1:09:55.00     22:33/M

Male 1 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ashton Nardella                                         331   14       13       21:13.80      6:51/M
       2    Bailey DeMoss                                           329   14       17       21:59.95      7:05/M
       3    Luke Robinson                     Clarksburg  WV        232   14       31       23:20.22      7:32/M
       4    Clayton Hammond                                         362   14       33       23:23.75      7:33/M
       5    Garrett Cooper                    Bridgeport  WV        295   12       50       24:27.56      7:53/M
       6    Cale Culicerto                    Bridgeport  WV         47   12       52       24:35.90      7:56/M
       7    Connor Howell                                           368   13       61       25:00.66      8:04/M
       8    Adam Jackson                                            378   10       72       25:56.82      8:22/M
       9    Josh Jackson                                            377   13       91       27:30.55      8:52/M
      10    Sawyer Culicerto                  Bridgeport  WV         49    9      127       30:30.66      9:50/M
      11    River Blair                                             393   11      150       32:12.21     10:23/M
      12    Dayne Murphy                                            330   9       163       33:31.66     10:49/M
      13    Quintiliano Domico                Bridgeport  WV         63   11      166       33:55.51     10:56/M
      14    Gianni Domico                     Bridgeport  WV         62    5      167       33:59.66     10:58/M
      15    Eric Alvarez                                            313    9      175       34:50.56     11:14/M
      16    Grayson Taylor                                          340   7       186       36:17.73     11:42/M
      17    Colby Goode                       Bridgeport  WV         93   14      187       36:21.80     11:44/M
      18    Landon Hotsinpiller               Bridgeport  WV        119    6      206       38:30.82     12:25/M
      19    Kaden Goode                       Bridgeport  WV         94   11      213       39:15.60     12:40/M
      20    Liam Hotsinpiller                 Bridgeport  WV        120    4      228       40:11.41     12:58/M
      21    Logan Hotsinpiller                Bridgeport  WV        121    1      229       40:11.66     12:58/M
      22    Mason Ritchie                     Bridgeport  WV        228    7      249       43:39.66     14:05/M
      23    Ben Gerhart                       Bridgeport  WV         85   10      250       43:39.91     14:05/M
      24    Owen Moore                        Bridgeport  WV        172    7      257       45:30.91     14:41/M
      25    Jd Ritchie                        Bridgeport  WV        226   12      284       51:32.66     16:37/M
      26    Gavin Conley                                            335   7       287       52:03.37     16:47/M
      27    Johnathan Lawson                  Bridgeport  WV        151    7      288       52:13.54     16:51/M
      28    Carter Jones                      Philippi  WV          137   12      297       53:29.16     17:15/M
      29    Liam Johnson                                            323   6       303       55:03.33     17:45/M
      30    Micah Brittain                    Bridgeport  WV         18    9      306       55:28.51     17:54/M
      31    Lukas Lawson                      Bridgeport  WV        152   10      307       55:29.92     17:54/M
      32    Kolton Reid                       Bridgeport  WV        213    8      308       55:32.39     17:55/M
      33    Jade McCray                                             386   8       309       55:35.91     17:56/M
      34    Carson Grace                      Fairmont  WV           99    8      313       56:11.21     18:07/M
      35    Luke Reid                         Bridgeport  WV        215    2      330       57:20.80     18:30/M
      36    Anthony Cilento                   Bridgeport  WV         31    4      346       59:20.23     19:08/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Cade Robinson                     Clarksburg  WV        230   16        7       20:02.15      6:28/M
       2    Samuel Starkey                                          359   17       12       21:09.11      6:49/M
       3    Daniel Kniceley                                         350   16       20       22:23.71      7:13/M
       4    Beau Bearden                      Carolina  WV           11   16       22       22:27.38      7:15/M
       5    Nathan Jackson                                          376   15       29       23:01.16      7:25/M
       6    Caleb Nuzam                                             321   15       32       23:22.53      7:32/M
       7    Tanner Bifano                                           410   17       58       24:56.15      8:03/M
       8    Joseph Gallo                      Bridgeport  WV         81   19      138       31:31.78     10:10/M
       9    Kyle Shreve                       Bridgeport  WV        241   19      245       43:33.78     14:03/M
      10    Eli Bailey                                              397   16      270       47:23.82     15:17/M
      11    Andrew Gibson                                           346   18      278       50:34.91     16:19/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Cox                                                355   24       27       22:51.15      7:22/M
       2    Garrett Wilkins                                         372   21       77       26:28.91      8:32/M
       3    Forrest DeLuca                                          404   24       84       27:03.97      8:44/M
       4    David Dryden                                            373   24       98       28:12.16      9:06/M
       5    Brent Rhoades                     Bridgeport  WV        219   23      115       29:53.16      9:38/M
       6    Alexander Wheeler                                       392   24      117       30:03.36      9:42/M
       7    Logan Tucker                      Bridgeport  WV        263   23      158       32:37.64     10:31/M
       8    Zach Davisson                                           405   20      211       39:10.18     12:38/M
       9    Dillon Given                      Clarksburg  WV         89   22      244       43:21.36     13:59/M
      10    Lance Trent                                             374   22      272       48:34.64     15:40/M
      11    Jonah James                       Papillion  NE         130   23      321       56:53.51     18:21/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Mason                                              300   27        4       19:30.40      6:17/M
       2    Aaron Butcher-Winfree                                   332   27        5       19:51.51      6:24/M
       3    Eric Lopez                                              406   27        8       20:04.66      6:28/M
       4    Keefe Kiser                                             304   26       11       21:05.85      6:48/M
       5    Kevin Kiser                                             303   25       16       21:51.78      7:03/M
       6    Steven Collins                                          353   28       44       24:06.86      7:46/M
       7    Nathan Dawson                     TOP COP                52   27       55       24:42.90      7:58/M
       8    Charles Scott                                           403   28       60       24:58.90      8:03/M
       9    Nick Eddy                                               338   29       69       25:27.36      8:13/M
      10    Evin Thomas                       Fairmont  WV          256   29       92       27:37.68      8:55/M
      11    Brandon Goff                      Bridgeport  WV         91   28      107       28:53.16      9:19/M
      12    Derek Walker                      Bridgeport  WV        270   27      146       31:55.33     10:18/M
      13    Mark Yoder                        Buckhannon  WV        279   26      168       34:09.14     11:01/M
      14    Guy Stewart                       Bridgeport  WV        252   29      248       43:38.66     14:05/M
      15    Justin Farris                     Bridgeport  WV         69   29      342       58:51.15     18:59/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Travis Yost                                             318   34        9       20:53.40      6:44/M
       2    John Kroll                        Bridgeport  WV        298   32       15       21:38.78      6:59/M
       3    Matthew Bassett                   TOP COP                 8   34       23       22:33.70      7:16/M
       4    Donald Marsh                      Mount Clare  WV       161   32       24       22:36.91      7:17/M
       5    Steven Campbell                                         334   32       30       23:10.73      7:28/M
       6    James Johnson                     TOP COP               132   30       35       23:31.26      7:35/M
       7    Matthew Kocher                    TOP COP               146   34       38       23:38.16      7:37/M
       8    Carlton Smith                     TOP COP               351   30       39       23:47.91      7:40/M
       9    Tobias Brozenick                  Bridgeport  WV         22   32       41       23:59.15      7:44/M
      10    Nathan Jones                      Mineral Wells  WV     139   34       45       24:12.31      7:48/M
      11    Justin Ware                       Mount Clare  WV       273   33       46       24:17.90      7:50/M
      12    Joseph McCarty                    TOP COP               164   30       48       24:20.98      7:51/M
      13    Ryan Oliver                                             297   30       71       25:47.88      8:19/M
      14    Matt Wison                        TOP COP               395   31       74       26:17.74      8:29/M
      15    Marcus Broadwater                 TOP COP               317   30       75       26:18.15      8:29/M
      16    Michael Giovanetti                Bridgeport  WV         88   33       79       26:38.48      8:35/M
      17    Ryan Godec                        TOP COP                90   31      102       28:22.58      9:09/M
      18    Adam Walker                       Fairmont  WV          269   30      108       29:04.62      9:23/M
      19    Benjamin Ahmed                    Bridgeport  WV          1   30      109       29:06.87      9:23/M
      20    David Francis                     Bridgeport  WV         75   34      112       29:25.36      9:29/M
      21    Juston Bass                       Roanoke  VA             7   32      113       29:39.16      9:34/M
      22    DJ Navarini                                             402   32      114       29:50.53      9:37/M
      23    Zane Ringler                      Bridgeport  WV        225   34      141       31:36.62     10:12/M
      24    Joshua Sill                       Bridgeport  WV        242   33      174       34:35.41     11:09/M
      25    Joe Conrad                        Bridgeport  WV         39   33      177       35:10.67     11:21/M
      26    Mark Bland                                              371   34      224       40:06.39     12:56/M
      27    Cory Shipplett                    Clarksburg  WV        240   33      254       44:13.55     14:16/M
      28    Terry Moore                       TOP COP               174   34      258       45:31.33     14:41/M
      29    Michael Selario                                         366   32      264       46:13.63     14:55/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Fulton                                           299   38       25       22:38.15      7:18/M
       2    Chad Feathers                                           344   37       26       22:41.65      7:19/M
       3    Joseph Rich                       TOP COP               222   37       34       23:30.15      7:35/M
       4    Ben Moses                         Bridgeport  WV        179   39       40       23:52.39      7:42/M
       5    Joseph Nichols                    TOP COP               186   37       47       24:20.87      7:51/M
       6    Paul Graeber                      TOP COP               102   35       82       26:53.41      8:40/M
       7    Joe Brocato                       Mount Clare  WV       283   39       97       28:11.38      9:05/M
       8    Brian Bailey                      Bridgeport  WV        287   36      136       31:29.95     10:09/M
       9    Kody West                         Morgantown  WV        275   35      151       32:20.36     10:26/M
      10    Chad Taylor                                             339   36      159       32:51.87     10:36/M
      11    Manny Alvarez                                           312   38      185       36:15.91     11:42/M
      12    Brian Paugh                       Bridgeport  WV        195   35      253       43:49.61     14:08/M
      13    Stephen Newlon                    Flemington  WV        185   35      273       49:19.78     15:55/M
      14    Sam Cilento                       Bridgeport  WV         34   37      296       53:13.92     17:10/M
      15    Donald Conley                     Bridgeport  WV         38   35      351       59:46.17     19:17/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Parrish                                           400   43       53       24:36.10      7:56/M
       2    Dan Rowlands                                            408   43       62       25:01.49      8:04/M
       3    Matt Looker                                             291   42       63       25:02.78      8:05/M
       4    Jason Hosaflook                   Lost Creek  WV        116   42      128       30:32.66      9:51/M
       5    Chris Culicerto                   Bridgeport  WV         48   42      130       30:37.48      9:53/M
       6    Phillip Northey                   Bridgeport  WV        190   44      137       31:30.36     10:10/M
       7    Chris Goode                       Bridgeport  WV         92   43      188       36:23.83     11:44/M
       8    Gene Thomas                       Reedsville  WV        257   43      199       37:32.29     12:06/M
       9    Michael Perri                                           305   42      214       39:18.85     12:41/M
      10    Christopher Bowman                                      314   44      301       54:58.41     17:44/M
      11    Eric Miller                       Fairmont  WV          168   40      304       55:24.23     17:52/M
      12    Charles Gerhart                   TOP COP                86   42      316       56:19.14     18:10/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stephan Cooper                    Grafton  WV            43   48        6       19:58.15      6:26/M
       2    Richard Everley                                         301   47       10       20:53.84      6:44/M
       3    Chris Kinney                                            384   47       14       21:20.98      6:53/M
       4    Scott Austin                      TOP COP                 2   45       21       22:26.15      7:14/M
       5    Keith Nuzam                                             319   49       68       25:21.75      8:11/M
       6    Roy Moss                          TOP COP               180   47      126       30:27.91      9:49/M
       7    Don Cunanan                                             401   45      139       31:33.59     10:11/M
       8    David Jackson                                           375   48      153       32:29.71     10:29/M
       9    Alex Meder                                              322   45      164       33:31.91     10:49/M
      10    Tim Tucker                                              364   48      171       34:32.51     11:08/M
      11    Michael Ielap                                           388   48      222       40:04.16     12:55/M
      12    John Leeson                       Shinnston  WV         155   45      233       40:20.43     13:01/M
      13    David Rice                        Clarksburg  WV        221   46      259       45:46.16     14:46/M
      14    Mark Insani                       Bridgeport  WV        126   49      311       55:59.22     18:04/M
      15    Joe Ritchie                       TOP COP               227   45      317       56:19.34     18:10/M
      16    Kenneth Grace                     Bridgeport  WV        101   48      338       58:46.84     18:57/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Paul Fulks                                              306   52       51       24:28.79      7:54/M
       2    Robert Lantz                                            290   51       67       25:13.35      8:08/M
       3    Tom Palmer                        Clarksburg  WV        193   50       70       25:41.59      8:17/M
       4    Stephen Warner                    TOP COP               274   53      134       31:10.41     10:03/M
       5    John Hare                         TOP COP               106   54      162       33:11.61     10:42/M
       6    John Carter                       Bridgeport  WV         28   50      232       40:18.39     13:00/M
       7    Bill Ferrell                      Shinnston  WV          70   50      247       43:35.20     14:04/M
       8    David McGlone                                           325   53      295       52:58.87     17:05/M
       9    Robert Jones                      Philippi  WV          140   50      298       53:33.16     17:16/M
      10    Ross Brittain                     Bridgeport  WV         19   52      326       57:00.92     18:23/M
      11    Joseph Moorhead                   Bethel Park  PA       175   51      336       58:39.66     18:55/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rudean Reynolds                   Bridgeport  WV        218   57       57       24:50.99      8:01/M
       2    Gary Dodd                                               390   55       73       26:05.15      8:25/M
       3    David Bess                        Grafton  WV            12   57       88       27:19.41      8:49/M
       4    Bill Crawford                     Fairmont  WV           45   59      122       30:14.12      9:45/M
       5    Jeff Crisly                                             379   57      192       37:04.51     11:57/M
       6    Tim Morgan                        Bridgeport  WV        178   58      203       37:59.12     12:15/M
       7    Shawn Cassidy                     Bridgeport  WV         29   57      219       39:32.55     12:45/M
       8    Paul Porter                       Fairmont  WV          205   59      231       40:17.57     13:00/M
       9    Brian Kornbrath                   Bridgeport  WV        148   58      239       40:51.61     13:11/M
      10    Ronnie Vincent                    Bridgeport  WV        266   57      294       52:42.63     17:00/M
      11    Jeff James                        Bridgeport  WV        129   56      320       56:53.42     18:21/M
      12    Bob Braun                         Bridgeport  WV         15   57      328       57:18.67     18:29/M
      13    Larry Reid                        Bridgeport  WV        214   55      329       57:20.60     18:30/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Efaw                                               349   61       19       22:16.15      7:11/M
       2    Rob Steele                        Fairmont  WV          248   64       64       25:04.60      8:05/M
       3    Robert Mendez                     Clarksburg  WV        166   63      100       28:19.41      9:08/M
       4    Karl Gustafson                    Bridgeport  WV        280   61      118       30:07.87      9:43/M
       5    Larry Seyler                      Bridgeport  WV        239   62      124       30:27.12      9:49/M
       6    Rick Haney                                              326   61      131       30:52.33      9:57/M
       7    Terry Hotsinpiller                Bridgeport  WV        122   61      210       39:06.41     12:37/M
       8    Gary Gaskins                      Bridgeport  WV         83   63      256       45:19.11     14:37/M

Male 65 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jerry Burgess                                           310   71       59       24:57.58      8:03/M
       2    Jerry Wedemeyer                                         341   72      165       33:32.74     10:49/M
       3    Lowell Maxey                      Bridgeport  WV        163   65      197       37:27.91     12:05/M
       4    Richard Iaquinta                                        354   71      204       38:02.17     12:16/M
       5    Wickland Steve                    Bridgeport  WV        249   68      221       39:37.91     12:47/M
       6    David Hosaflook                                         115   66      226       40:07.61     12:56/M
       7    David Blackwell                                         382   81      236       40:23.66     13:02/M