CHESTER'S FREEDOM RUN/WALK
Age Group Results
July 04, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Female 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannah Kliner 23 12 48 26:37.0 8:35/M
2 Samantha Govey Catlettsburg KY 242 10 72 28:38.6 9:14/M
3 Kendall Krzys 251 6 107 33:18.5 10:45/M
4 Sarah Patterson Newark DE 274 10 127 34:45.9 11:13/M
5 Avery Legg 511 5 128 34:51.6 11:15/M
6 Addison Smith 580 11 161 38:34.6 12:26/M
7 Courtney Govey Catlettsburg KY 241 7 167 40:15.5 12:59/M
8 Avery Hall 123 12 174 40:55.5 13:12/M
9 Amelia Allison 532 7 196 46:18.2 14:56/M
10 Hannah Patterson Newark DE 272 10 199 46:34.6 15:01/M
11 Josie Smith 37 7 206 48:03.0 15:30/M
12 Georgia Woolley Chester WV 295 11 210 49:04.8 15:50/M
13 Ellie Smith 516 9 211 49:06.6 15:50/M
14 Layne Smith 38 11 216 52:31.5 16:56/M
15 Ariana Rockwell 531 11 220 53:34.4 17:17/M
16 Kalli Ates 205 7 225 54:48.4 17:41/M
17 Grace Ford 236 8 226 54:48.9 17:41/M
18 Leah Mcmahan 257 9 227 54:55.8 17:43/M
19 Hailee Rockwell 530 9 229 57:57.9 18:42/M
Female 13 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olivia Pedockie Imperial PA 275 14 22 23:07.9 7:27/M
2 Lydia Persohn Hookstown PA 276 14 26 23:44.2 7:39/M
3 Kennedy Quinlan 35 17 27 23:46.1 7:40/M
4 Jillian Williams New Cumberland WV 293 16 62 27:35.9 8:54/M
5 Brenna McIntosh 554 19 66 28:00.5 9:02/M
6 Alexis Seidel 588 17 75 29:04.2 9:23/M
7 Emmy Severs 596 18 76 29:08.8 9:24/M
8 Mackenzie Murr 30 18 79 29:14.0 9:26/M
9 Brittney Giorgini 12 16 98 32:14.0 10:24/M
10 Josephine Jones 21 13 104 32:48.8 10:35/M
11 Grace Smith 582 14 109 33:33.5 10:49/M
12 Alexa Andrews 593 15 118 34:24.0 11:06/M
13 Kennedy McGeehan 555 13 126 34:45.6 11:13/M
14 Emma Gibson 10 13 142 36:30.0 11:46/M
15 Jaedyn Hissam 19 16 162 38:44.2 12:30/M
16 Morgan Delposen East Liverpool OH 229 15 168 40:44.1 13:08/M
17 Allie Kidder 591 14 179 42:32.9 13:43/M
18 Jetta Fitch East Liverpool OH 234 14 180 42:37.7 13:45/M
19 Madi Balch 590 13 184 43:23.7 14:00/M
20 Kara Stanley Chester WV 287 16 219 52:56.9 17:05/M
21 Rachel Strickland Ludowici GA 288 13 222 54:34.0 17:36/M
22 Taryn Hart 16 14 228 56:29.1 18:13/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Arnott 584 20 28 23:49.7 7:41/M
2 Stephanie Magnone 25 24 51 26:43.1 8:37/M
3 Sydney Kell 22 23 69 28:18.8 9:08/M
4 Chelsea Shenton Cleveland OH 285 28 70 28:20.0 9:08/M
5 Renea Cassidy Aliquippa PA 221 29 95 31:58.3 10:19/M
6 Morgan Poliny 517 22 110 33:42.1 10:52/M
7 Claire Donati Georgetown PA 230 29 112 33:42.9 10:52/M
8 Logan Andrews 594 20 119 34:24.3 11:06/M
9 Madison Juszczak 556 20 125 34:39.9 11:11/M
10 Stephanie Ketchum 573 26 131 35:11.8 11:21/M
11 Cortney Atkinson Chester WV 207 28 136 35:50.7 11:34/M
12 Chelsee Williams 544 22 172 40:48.6 13:10/M
13 Allyson Atkinson Chester WV 206 24 186 43:30.0 14:02/M
14 Haley Zink 569 24 203 47:45.2 15:24/M
15 Amanda Guluth 502 28 204 47:57.3 15:28/M
16 Nicole Smith 39 29 230 58:08.0 18:45/M
17 Erin Ford 9 23 232 58:59.4 19:02/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsay Kelly 578 32 10 20:46.1 6:42/M
2 Sara Rehm 521 32 43 25:40.0 8:17/M
3 Shannon Herron Chester WV 245 32 46 26:32.2 8:34/M
4 Nicole Brown Burgettestown PA 506 36 47 26:35.6 8:35/M
5 Amber Crowe Moundsville WV 226 32 49 26:37.1 8:35/M
6 Erin Volino East Liverpool OH 292 32 65 27:53.4 9:00/M
7 Katie Girts East Liverpool OH 240 30 71 28:25.2 9:10/M
8 Andrea Cooper 540 32 92 31:38.1 10:12/M
9 Nicole S 535 39 93 31:45.8 10:15/M
10 Danelle Sandoval 36 35 97 32:12.1 10:23/M
11 Trisha Enochs 562 36 99 32:14.4 10:24/M
12 Shannon Thomas 536 35 102 32:38.4 10:32/M
13 Jenna Gibson 11 30 106 33:13.9 10:43/M
14 Jenna Ecklebey 512 33 129 35:03.0 11:18/M
15 Justina Petit 33 35 139 36:15.4 11:42/M
16 Amanda Anderson 2 38 145 36:34.1 11:48/M
17 Jade Legg 509 34 151 37:08.3 11:59/M
18 Misty Miller 543 39 157 38:05.2 12:17/M
19 Kathy Hissam East Liverpool OH 246 37 171 40:47.5 13:09/M
20 Amanda Fisher New Cumberland WV 232 36 181 42:39.2 13:45/M
21 Susan Francis Chester WV 238 38 190 45:01.7 14:31/M
22 Emily Allison Newell WV 202 31 197 46:23.7 14:58/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erica Miller East Liverpool OH 264 41 20 23:03.6 7:26/M
2 Heather Culig 557 48 24 23:41.3 7:38/M
3 Alison Wicks 550 40 32 24:11.2 7:48/M
4 Dianna Delposen East Liverpool OH 228 49 73 28:55.8 9:20/M
5 Yolanda Govey Catlettsburg KY 244 43 116 34:15.8 11:03/M
6 Anita Meredith East Liverpool OH 258 46 124 34:36.9 11:10/M
7 Melissa Russell 519 44 130 35:04.5 11:19/M
8 Lola Atkinson New Cumberland WV 208 43 135 35:47.2 11:33/M
9 Melinda Gibson 507 41 154 37:46.1 12:11/M
10 Jennifer Dotson 526 45 159 38:13.4 12:20/M
11 Latisha Brown Chester WV 215 45 169 40:45.0 13:09/M
12 Lynda Rose Newell WV 280 42 183 43:22.9 13:59/M
13 Tiffany Brandell 592 40 185 43:27.2 14:01/M
14 Erin Patterson Newark DE 271 40 200 46:39.5 15:03/M
15 Jen McVay 28 40 208 48:30.5 15:39/M
16 Amy Cashdollar 5 40 209 48:30.8 15:39/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paula Loucas 589 52 78 29:11.9 9:25/M
2 Karen Jedrzejewski Burgettstown PA 249 59 87 29:56.7 9:39/M
3 Tammy McGeehan 26 55 165 40:03.4 12:55/M
4 Judy Moore Moundsville WV 345 54 178 42:22.8 13:40/M
5 Mary Allison 1 52 207 48:17.6 15:35/M
6 Tracey Lemuley 558 50 214 52:18.5 16:52/M
Female 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ann Butler Burgettstown PA 217 66 96 32:11.6 10:23/M
2 Sue Eisenmann 576 99 113 33:44.2 10:53/M
3 Carolyn Kupperman Clinton PA 252 69 201 47:33.3 15:20/M
4 Susan Mcgillian Chester WV 255 60 217 52:48.7 17:02/M
Male 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kolt Cappitti Leetonia OH 219 11 29 23:53.0 7:42/M
2 Benjamin Miller East Liverpool OH 262 12 41 25:20.3 8:10/M
3 Logan Davis New Cumberland WV 227 12 44 26:04.9 8:25/M
4 Maddox Bowen 533 9 58 27:21.8 8:49/M
5 Jonathon Snyder 40 12 81 29:20.0 9:28/M
6 Jack Cline 225 7 103 32:38.9 10:32/M
7 Aiden Price 574 9 117 34:18.6 11:04/M
8 Gannon Cline 224 8 133 35:30.1 11:27/M
9 Marcus Bever 534 8 134 35:36.7 11:29/M
10 David Patterson Newark DE 270 9 141 36:29.0 11:46/M
11 Elliott Fitch East Liverpool OH 233 10 143 36:31.8 11:47/M
12 Carter Anderson 204 5 144 36:32.5 11:47/M
13 Dalton Rose Newell WV 278 11 149 36:54.2 11:54/M
14 Kamden Legg 513 5 150 37:07.8 11:58/M
15 Grant Miller 541 10 152 37:08.7 11:59/M
16 John Merriman 29 11 158 38:06.8 12:17/M
17 Roscoe Hissam 549 10 170 40:46.1 13:09/M
18 Carter Devore 563 5 173 40:54.4 13:12/M
19 Ash Thorn Chester WV 289 10 187 43:37.6 14:04/M
20 Christian Francis Chester WV 237 11 189 44:26.8 14:20/M
21 Payton Butler 559 12 194 45:41.1 14:44/M
22 Anthony Heath 18 12 195 45:50.4 14:47/M
23 Jack Cashdollar 220 5 198 46:26.3 14:59/M
24 Johnny McAvoy 568 10 202 47:44.6 15:24/M
25 Griff Smith 581 6 212 49:08.8 15:51/M
26 Tyler Evans 297 10 223 54:35.0 17:36/M
27 Brenden Ates 3 10 224 54:36.2 17:37/M
28 Ryan Bigelow 214 8 231 58:54.7 19:00/M
Male 13 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashton Bowser 522 15 3 18:55.6 6:06/M
2 Konnor Allison Chester WV 203 14 4 19:06.7 6:10/M
3 Jeremy Adams Chester WV 201 16 5 19:35.1 6:19/M
4 Nathan Atkinson New Cumberland WV 210 17 6 19:40.6 6:21/M
5 Alexander Miller East Liverpool OH 260 15 12 21:55.8 7:04/M
6 Mason Konchar 565 14 13 21:56.8 7:05/M
7 Joshua Milteer Bridgeville PA 265 16 14 22:25.6 7:14/M
8 Kholton Goodlin 13 13 18 22:50.5 7:22/M
9 Andrew Syder 587 14 19 23:02.5 7:26/M
10 Jonathon Creese 7 16 33 24:16.1 7:50/M
11 Shamus Gibson 508 15 34 24:16.8 7:50/M
12 Ayden Payne 583 14 38 25:06.0 8:06/M
13 Wyatt Strum 503 18 42 25:32.1 8:14/M
14 Clay Dotson 527 14 50 26:37.6 8:35/M
15 Logan Konchar 566 18 52 26:44.3 8:37/M
16 Matthew Greenlief 579 14 59 27:24.2 8:50/M
17 Shawn Moore 529 17 63 27:46.6 8:57/M
18 Kaden Lundy 504 15 64 27:53.0 9:00/M
19 Camden Barr New Cumberland WV 211 15 74 29:03.3 9:22/M
20 Shawn Javens 539 16 80 29:18.9 9:27/M
21 Joseph Milteer 571 19 85 29:37.9 9:33/M
22 Kyle Okeefe 570 19 86 29:54.1 9:39/M
23 Chucky Varner 42 17 89 30:41.5 9:54/M
24 Nicholas Garmire Newell WV 239 17 90 30:51.2 9:57/M
25 Jonathan Russell 520 16 100 32:21.8 10:26/M
26 Chance Brennan 525 15 137 36:02.0 11:37/M
27 Caleb Mitten 542 14 156 37:57.8 12:15/M
28 Dustin Meredith Chester WV 259 19 192 45:03.2 14:32/M
29 Timmy Hughes 528 15 205 48:00.9 15:29/M
30 Brycen Harrell 15 13 215 52:24.9 16:54/M
31 Avery Kearns 505 13 221 54:25.0 17:33/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cody Tropeck New Cumberland WV 291 22 1 17:09.1 5:32/M
2 Erik Reed 515 29 2 17:37.2 5:41/M
3 Steven Murray 31 25 9 19:48.0 6:23/M
4 Justin Newbauer Georgetown PA 268 27 11 21:39.2 6:59/M
5 Tim Cassidy East Liverpool OH 222 26 16 22:33.5 7:16/M
6 Justin Schrockman 518 27 21 23:06.4 7:27/M
7 Zach Mynes 585 21 30 23:56.8 7:43/M
8 Cody Wells 300 25 35 24:42.7 7:58/M
9 Cody Javens 501 26 37 24:56.1 8:03/M
10 Timothy Smith 586 29 54 27:05.6 8:44/M
11 Taylor Chmel Cleveland OH 223 29 55 27:16.6 8:48/M
12 Mike McAvoy 567 26 56 27:18.5 8:48/M
13 Joey Bickerton 552 21 83 29:26.0 9:30/M
14 Mathew Stipec 545 22 105 33:05.0 10:40/M
15 Joey Davis 8 25 111 33:42.5 10:52/M
16 Brent Bergman Chester WV 213 28 120 34:24.7 11:06/M
17 Tom Paraniuk Chester WV 269 26 191 45:02.1 14:32/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ian Kramer 548 33 15 22:26.8 7:14/M
2 Matt Wicks 553 36 25 23:42.3 7:39/M
3 Patrick Mcgillian Chester WV 254 33 77 29:09.3 9:24/M
4 Bill Whitehill 44 33 82 29:25.2 9:29/M
5 Jessie Mahan 572 30 84 29:28.9 9:30/M
6 Chris Campbell East Liverpool OH 218 35 101 32:36.5 10:31/M
7 Jeremy Krzys 24 34 108 33:31.3 10:49/M
8 Ryan Smith East Liverpool OH 286 36 121 34:32.2 11:08/M
9 Matt Parkes 523 36 122 34:32.6 11:08/M
10 Matthew Murray 561 30 123 34:35.3 11:09/M
11 Terry Fitch East Liverpool OH 235 39 146 36:34.9 11:48/M
12 John Petit 32 32 148 36:48.4 11:52/M
13 Heath Devore 564 35 175 41:03.5 13:15/M
14 Jason Thorn Chester WV 290 36 177 42:00.4 13:33/M
15 Peter Sauer Chester WV 282 31 188 43:49.2 14:08/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Ihlenfeld Wheeling WV 248 46 7 19:42.0 6:21/M
2 Tom Govey Catlettsburg KY 243 44 8 19:43.9 6:22/M
3 Devin Miller East Liverpool OH 263 42 23 23:14.9 7:30/M
4 Eric Carper 538 46 57 27:19.7 8:49/M
5 Nathan Wicks 551 40 61 27:30.0 8:52/M
6 Matthew Persohn Hookstown PA 277 45 67 28:01.5 9:02/M
7 Bruce Wildman 595 42 115 33:59.0 10:58/M
8 Mike Patterson Newark DE 273 41 140 36:24.8 11:45/M
9 Barry Evans 298 45 147 36:38.2 11:49/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Milteer Bridgeville PA 266 57 17 22:43.6 7:20/M
2 Larry Oneill 524 57 31 24:08.8 7:47/M
3 Craig Newbauer Georgetown PA 267 58 45 26:24.7 8:31/M
4 Lance Hooper Chester WV 247 51 53 26:47.0 8:38/M
5 Mike Brennan 299 51 60 27:24.9 8:50/M
6 David Jones 20 50 68 28:08.9 9:05/M
7 Rich Shannon Georgetown PA 284 51 88 30:04.9 9:42/M
8 Tim Williams East Liverpool OH 294 51 91 31:14.2 10:05/M
9 Paul Eisenmann 575 58 114 33:58.6 10:57/M
10 Marshall Atkinson Chester WV 209 53 138 36:02.9 11:37/M
11 Chuck Beilhart 4 59 155 37:46.8 12:11/M
12 Chad McIntosh 183 53 160 38:21.5 12:22/M
13 Daniel Rose Newell WV 279 53 166 40:14.5 12:59/M
14 James Colvin 6 52 182 42:39.7 13:45/M
Male 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Randy Ecklebey 510 64 36 24:46.3 7:59/M
2 Dan Eckleberry Chester WV 231 61 39 25:09.6 8:07/M
3 Bob Hardman 14 64 40 25:10.7 8:07/M
4 Edward Morgan 537 60 94 31:51.2 10:16/M
5 Kimmer Cline 381 99 132 35:19.9 11:24/M
6 Larry Zellers Burgettstown PA 296 62 153 37:21.5 12:03/M
7 Jeff Poole 34 62 163 39:14.6 12:39/M
8 Monte Cook 514 68 164 40:01.9 12:55/M
9 Joe Hood 577 69 176 41:26.4 13:22/M
10 Roy Presnell 547 75 193 45:05.1 14:33/M
11 Russ Dulanney 560 69 213 52:13.6 16:51/M
12 Jim Mcgillian Chester WV 253 61 218 52:50.5 17:03/M
5K WALK
Female OVERALL WALKERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Pryor New Cumberland WV 347 47 4 41:35.2 13:25/M
2 Vicky Reed 177 64 5 41:35.2 13:25/M
3 Teresa Crawford 369 6 41:37.9 13:25/M
Female 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer H 378 29 8 42:01.2 13:33/M
2 Ashleigh Bebout 106 26 10 42:46.8 13:48/M
3 Ashley Flowers New Cumberland WV 313 22 13 44:05.7 14:13/M
4 Melissa Kell Chester WV 328 48 14 44:12.7 14:15/M
5 Dawn Cunningham 180 44 15 44:15.9 14:16/M
6 Brandy Waide 43 43 16 44:24.0 14:19/M
7 Connie Carr 113 46 17 44:24.8 14:19/M
8 Belinda Javens 171 49 18 44:25.6 14:20/M
9 Katie Kliner 330 7 21 45:31.9 14:41/M
10 Allyson Davis New Cumberland WV 309 30 22 45:38.1 14:43/M
11 Markenzie Bailey 175 26 23 46:56.9 15:08/M
12 Anne Recznik Wintersville OH 349 62 24 46:57.9 15:09/M
13 Leigh Paris 366 31 25 47:05.8 15:11/M
14 Tracy Glenn 184 25 27 47:30.0 15:19/M
15 Katherine Kettlewell Wellsburg WV 329 26 28 47:32.6 15:20/M
16 Jordan Simmons East Liverpool OH 351 28 29 47:34.1 15:21/M
17 Jenny Hobbs 134 48 30 47:40.3 15:23/M
18 Melanie Hull East Liverpool OH 325 55 31 47:48.0 15:25/M
19 Julie Kliner 138 48 32 47:58.3 15:28/M
20 Krista Dailey 116 34 33 48:10.4 15:32/M
21 Kinsey Beaver 105 18 34 48:12.8 15:33/M
22 Lindsey Smith 155 18 35 48:14.3 15:34/M
23 Elizabeth Lucas Wintersville OH 333 27 36 48:31.6 15:39/M
24 Tesla Cooper Chester WV 306 28 37 48:32.0 15:39/M
25 Rachael Meissner New Cumberland WV 340 28 38 48:35.9 15:40/M
26 Melody Jennings 137 12 39 48:49.7 15:45/M
27 Kellie Orlang 145 48 42 49:13.0 15:53/M
28 Vicky Geisse 121 46 43 49:26.4 15:57/M
29 Irene Javens 135 69 44 49:42.5 16:02/M
30 Susan Adkins 179 60 45 49:43.4 16:02/M
31 Penny Gomola New Cumberland WV 323 43 46 49:44.2 16:03/M
32 Christine Laughlin 142 65 47 49:46.4 16:03/M
33 Rachel Poliney 172 48 48 49:59.8 16:07/M
34 Angie Smith 154 42 49 50:01.0 16:08/M
35 Jamie Fredritz 119 42 50 50:03.7 16:09/M
36 Cathy Talbert 156 43 51 50:04.2 16:09/M
37 Marsha Rowland 150 58 52 50:08.4 16:10/M
38 Linda Derda 118 61 53 50:08.9 16:10/M
39 Konnor McCoy 383 19 54 50:09.9 16:11/M
40 Janet Diegidio Burgettstown PA 311 61 55 50:12.5 16:12/M
41 Mair Milteer Bridgeville PA 344 52 56 50:12.8 16:12/M
42 Ellen Clark-McCoy 384 51 57 50:26.7 16:16/M
43 Lori Hammer 191 49 58 50:35.9 16:19/M
44 Penny Lamp 140 55 60 50:48.0 16:23/M
45 Nicole Fitch East Liverpool OH 312 39 61 50:57.7 16:26/M
46 Carolyn Allison East Liverpool OH 301 50 62 50:58.1 16:26/M
47 Mary Thorn Chester WV 355 57 63 51:13.8 16:31/M
48 Virginia Hayes 131 0 66 51:47.1 16:42/M
49 Cynthia Jackson 190 51 67 51:48.8 16:43/M
50 Desiree Bergman Chester WV 304 35 68 52:09.2 16:49/M
51 Casey Miller New Cumberland WV 343 26 69 52:09.5 16:49/M
52 Jordan Harrell 126 17 72 52:30.4 16:56/M
53 Emma Francis Chester WV 315 8 73 52:51.3 17:03/M
54 Chelsea Everly 192 28 75 53:10.8 17:09/M
55 Robin Temple 157 63 76 53:11.4 17:09/M
56 Katelyn McElhaney 371 29 77 53:31.9 17:16/M
57 Jeanean Whittaker 365 57 80 53:36.0 17:17/M
58 Morgan Mahan 364 30 81 53:40.1 17:19/M
59 Carrie Kulter 195 46 82 53:48.7 17:21/M
60 Kim Bulluck 194 48 83 54:05.0 17:27/M
61 Kim Stipec 197 52 84 54:06.8 17:27/M
62 Susan Joy 374 47 85 54:06.8 17:27/M
63 Patricia Morris 144 61 86 54:15.0 17:30/M
64 Toni Shaffer 152 62 87 54:15.4 17:30/M
65 J Reynolds 178 61 88 54:24.7 17:33/M
66 Isabella Gaito Chester WV 319 11 91 55:44.7 17:59/M
67 Aidan Hall 122 18 93 55:58.3 18:03/M
68 Danita Colvin 114 53 94 56:28.6 18:13/M
69 Tina Mccoy Toronto OH 339 50 95 56:29.6 18:13/M
70 Shauna Bentley 187 37 96 56:30.2 18:14/M
71 Sarah Haverys 377 12 98 56:37.0 18:16/M
72 Becky Atkinson Chester WV 303 50 100 56:54.8 18:21/M
73 Jaylin Kell 176 12 101 56:55.7 18:22/M
74 Melissa Hart 199 30 102 56:57.1 18:22/M
75 Ashley Powell 169 28 103 57:00.3 18:23/M
76 Chris Knicery 198 56 104 57:03.0 18:24/M
77 Mya Reed 350 9 106 57:54.9 18:41/M
78 Danielle Reed 147 35 107 57:55.3 18:41/M
79 Cindy Konchar 362 44 108 57:55.7 18:41/M
80 Alissa Butler 188 31 109 58:07.2 18:45/M
81 Lauren Hayes 127 0 111 58:22.9 18:50/M
82 Jackie Burne 111 0 112 58:24.0 18:50/M
83 Maree Sagers 151 52 116 58:30.8 18:52/M
84 Michelle Patterson Hookstown PA 346 63 117 58:31.5 18:53/M
85 Megan Beagle 373 41 118 58:37.4 18:55/M
86 Haley Davis 168 24 119 58:37.8 18:55/M
87 Natalie Hall 124 41 120 58:38.1 18:55/M
88 Sandi Stafford East Liverpool OH 352 25 121 58:50.1 18:59/M
89 Sarah Wilson Newell WV 358 51 122 58:53.0 19:00/M
90 Sharyn Scramstadt 162 52 123 58:59.8 19:02/M
91 Marsha Harris Chester WV 324 45 125 59:34.0 19:13/M
92 Amy Dennis 117 43 126 59:36.6 19:14/M
93 Zoey Mayhew Newell WV 337 13 128 1:00:44.1 19:35/M
94 Raven Garvey 170 33 130 1:00:58.3 19:40/M
95 Debbie McCoy 196 55 131 1:01:19.6 19:47/M
96 Deana Bundlie 165 61 132 1:01:49.7 19:56/M
97 Caitlyn Daas Newport NC 307 19 134 1:02:02.4 20:01/M
98 Mary Daas Newport NC 308 51 135 1:02:03.8 20:01/M
99 Jill Scott 163 64 137 1:02:24.2 20:08/M
100 Pamela Gallison 164 69 138 1:02:25.6 20:08/M
101 Kara Lathem East Liverpool OH 332 28 139 1:02:27.0 20:09/M
102 Patricia Burgess 110 47 140 1:02:28.8 20:09/M
103 Jean Chancey 382 73 141 1:02:51.1 20:16/M
104 Rachel Frazier Roanoke VA 316 55 142 1:02:52.2 20:17/M
105 Taylor Frazier Roanoke VA 317 14 143 1:02:53.1 20:17/M
106 Jennifer Fusco East Liverpool OH 318 29 144 1:02:55.3 20:18/M
107 Emily Forsythe East Liverpool OH 314 21 145 1:03:02.0 20:20/M
108 Sheila Martin East Liverpool OH 336 48 146 1:03:02.9 20:20/M
109 Terri Williams 200 43 148 1:03:04.6 20:21/M
110 Kathleen Bragg 108 53 152 1:03:38.4 20:32/M
111 Maribel Wilson 159 55 153 1:03:39.0 20:32/M
112 Britney Koski 139 26 154 1:03:39.0 20:32/M
113 Rosemary Colvin 115 27 155 1:04:23.2 20:46/M
114 Tamara Hill 133 28 156 1:04:27.4 20:47/M
115 Melissa Veres Weirton WV 356 40 159 1:05:24.1 21:06/M
116 Bobbie Jo Thorn Chester WV 354 36 160 1:05:25.1 21:06/M
117 Melissa Mike Chester WV 342 47 161 1:05:33.5 21:09/M
118 Angela Gregg 363 38 162 1:05:34.1 21:09/M
Male OVERALL WALKERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Parsons 370 63 1 38:44.6 12:30/M
2 Tyler Flowers 359 9 2 41:06.7 13:15/M
3 Brandon Davis New Cumberland WV 310 30 3 41:11.9 13:17/M
Male 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Crawford 368 54 7 41:38.3 13:26/M
2 Steven Adkins 546 58 9 42:40.2 13:46/M
3 Chris Waide 181 45 11 43:00.6 13:52/M
4 Dan Camerlin 360 62 12 43:54.9 14:10/M
5 George Rowland 149 61 19 45:04.3 14:32/M
6 Levi Payne 380 29 20 45:25.2 14:39/M
7 Steven Paris 367 30 26 47:28.3 15:19/M
8 Gage Merriman 341 5 40 49:10.9 15:52/M
9 Josh Sektnan 161 24 41 49:11.7 15:52/M
10 Tom Paisley 189 70 59 50:37.2 16:20/M
11 Don Jennings 136 78 64 51:40.1 16:40/M
12 Robert Hayes 128 0 65 51:40.7 16:40/M
13 Roger Hayes 182 73 70 52:19.1 16:53/M
14 Jim Burns 112 0 71 52:24.4 16:54/M
15 Jake McElhaney 372 31 74 52:58.0 17:05/M
16 Rance Everly 193 34 78 53:33.2 17:16/M
17 Connor Richards 148 14 79 53:35.2 17:17/M
18 Troy Mcmahan 143 36 89 55:29.0 17:54/M
19 Shawn Hall 125 41 90 55:29.5 17:54/M
20 Dan Allison Chester WV 302 59 92 55:57.8 18:03/M
21 Bode Konchar 361 11 97 56:30.8 18:14/M
22 Seth Cheuvront Newell WV 305 22 99 56:53.0 18:21/M
23 Steve Bundlie 166 63 105 57:06.1 18:25/M
24 Thomas Hayes 129 0 110 58:10.0 18:46/M
25 Tom Hayes 130 0 113 58:25.4 18:51/M
26 Griffin Pugh 348 10 114 58:26.8 18:51/M
27 Christian Pugh 146 49 115 58:29.1 18:52/M
28 Bill Ferguson 167 66 124 59:00.1 19:02/M
29 Devin Martin East Liverpool OH 334 21 127 1:00:43.1 19:35/M
30 Christian Hurst New Cumberland WV 326 10 129 1:00:58.0 19:40/M
31 Mike Mayo Newport NC 338 62 133 1:01:50.2 19:57/M
32 Eric Martin East Liverpool OH 335 48 136 1:02:17.3 20:05/M
33 David Devase 174 47 147 1:03:03.7 20:20/M
34 Jason Mooney 186 47 149 1:03:05.4 20:21/M
35 Dylan Adams 101 19 150 1:03:06.2 20:21/M
36 Jay Adams 102 73 151 1:03:07.2 20:22/M
37 Mark Wilson 160 62 157 1:04:28.6 20:48/M
38 Brian Stromatos Weirton WV 353 41 158 1:04:55.7 20:56/M