CHASE AWAY HUNGER 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 20, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Terry McGaffic 331 59 M 1 Top Fin 22:18.0 7:12/M
2 Tim Hertel 805 48 M 1 40-49 22:31.7 7:16/M
3 John Hackworth 807 45 M 2 40-49 23:17.6 7:31/M
4 Alli Tate Beaver PA 994 12 F 1 Top Fin 24:30.5 7:54/M
5 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 982 51 M 1 50-59 25:30.1 8:14/M
6 Talitha Fulk Gibsonia PA 971 15 F 1 13-15 25:44.3 8:18/M
7 Boone Weatherly 230 64 M 1 60-69 26:48.5 8:39/M
8 Gabrielle Fulk Gibsonia PA 969 15 F 2 13-15 27:09.0 8:45/M
9 Michelle Waters 808 42 F 1 40-49 27:34.6 8:54/M
10 Esa Tate Beaver PA 995 10 F 1 1-12 27:44.4 8:57/M
11 Gary Tate Beaver PA 996 45 M 3 40-49 27:58.4 9:01/M
12 Noelle Fulk Gibsonia PA 970 12 F 2 1-12 29:48.2 9:37/M
13 Melissa Yzquierdo Ambridge PA 1000 40 F 2 40-49 29:52.6 9:38/M
14 Paul Green Baden PA 972 51 M 2 50-59 30:01.7 9:41/M
15 Sarah Lee-Faulkner Allison Park PA 980 45 F 3 40-49 30:27.0 9:49/M
16 Kenneth Kretschman Pittsburgh PA 976 63 M 2 60-69 33:00.2 10:39/M
17 Lenny Yensull 1495 55 M 3 50-59 33:15.7 10:44/M
18 Ashley Stuhldreher Stow OH 992 26 F 1 20-29 33:26.0 10:47/M
19 Liliana Wutter 803 46 F 4 40-49 34:39.3 11:11/M
20 Johnny Patrus Valencia PA 986 71 M 1 70-99 39:03.8 12:36/M
21 Robin Green Baden PA 973 51 F 1 50-59 39:05.6 12:36/M
22 Angela Smith New Brighton PA 991 44 F 5 40-49 39:17.1 12:40/M
23 Grace Merkel Beaver PA 985 9 F 3 1-12 39:22.4 12:42/M
24 Susan Worrell Midland PA 999 65 F 1 60-69 48:25.9 15:37/M
25 Elaine Milligan 802 69 F 2 60-69 49:54.5 16:06/M
26 Caitlyn Kimmel Beaver PA 974 10 F 4 1-12 51:04.7 16:28/M
27 Tracy Collins 801 47 F 6 40-49 51:59.6 16:46/M
28 Catherine Kimmel Beaver PA 975 44 F 7 40-49 52:01.1 16:47/M
29 Valerie Circle New Brighton PA 965 57 F 2 50-59 55:21.9 17:51/M
30 David Circle New Brighton 964 57 M 4 50-59 55:25.8 17:53/M
31 Linda Foley New Brighton PA 967 57 F 3 50-59 56:48.9 18:19/M
32 Sharon Fields Monaca PA 966 53 F 4 50-59 58:20.5 18:49/M
33 Kathy Albert Monaca PA 963 64 F 3 60-69 58:23.0 18:50/M
34 Robin VanDyke 806 56 F 5 50-59 58:36.7 18:54/M
35 Beth Pico Monaca PA 987 40 F 8 40-49 1:01:12.5 19:45/M
36 Diana Rauch 988 0 F 1 0- 0 1:01:14.6 19:45/M
37 Carol Scarpone Rochester PA 990 69 F 4 60-69 1:01:19.3 19:47/M
38 Katie Furbee 337 30 F 1 30-39 1:07:42.0 21:50/M
39 Linda Lane Ambridge PA 978 62 F 5 60-69 1:10:49.5 22:51/M
40 Joan Liberatore Aliquippa PA 981 63 F 6 60-69 1:10:51.8 22:51/M
41 Frances Lambing Beaver Falls PA 977 68 F 7 60-69 1:11:24.0 23:02/M
42 Margery Sumner Ellwood City PA 993 71 F 1 70-99 1:11:27.0 23:03/M
43 Marla Lane Beaver PA 979 65 F 8 60-69 1:11:55.0 23:12/M
44 Mary Matkan Beaver PA 983 68 F 9 60-69 1:11:58.8 23:13/M