BUFFALO CREEK HALF MARATHON
HALF MARATHON
Age Group Results
October 20, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Erika Suhy Mckeesport PA 887 36 10 0:02.79 1:23:48.47 1:23:45.68 6:24/M
2 Lauren Laroche Pittsburgh PA 886 32 13 0:03.20 1:24:34.29 1:24:31.09 6:27/M
3 Tammy Slusser Monroeville PA 705 53 23 0:02.79 1:28:26.13 1:28:23.34 6:45/M
Female MASTERS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jo Rupp Pittsburgh PA 838 45 58 0:10.59 1:36:27.73 1:36:17.14 7:21/M
2 Cathy Connor Pittsburgh PA 140 53 76 0:07.96 1:39:45.73 1:39:37.77 7:36/M
3 Robyn Vandyke Cranberry Twp PA 879 40 77 0:06.91 1:39:51.73 1:39:44.82 7:37/M
Female 1 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Aly Mikesell Saint Albans MO 870 16 360 1:11.26 2:01:51.81 2:00:40.55 9:13/M
2 Lauren Hoffman Wexford PA 315 15 466 0:16.72 2:09:13.25 2:08:56.53 9:51/M
Female 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kim Jokl Mars PA 363 24 60 0:05.57 1:36:26.13 1:36:20.56 7:21/M
2 Melissa Gaertner Irwin PA 242 24 74 0:51.26 1:40:10.48 1:39:19.22 7:35/M
3 Stephanie Stoner Elizabethtown PA 730 23 110 0:23.32 1:44:25.98 1:44:02.66 7:56/M
4 Alice Puchalsky Camp Hill PA 617 22 204 0:09.32 1:51:33.74 1:51:24.42 8:30/M
5 Hannah Meyer Brunswick OH 518 21 205 0:42.47 1:52:09.60 1:51:27.13 8:30/M
6 Taylor Albanese Pittsburgh PA 21 24 221 0:12.83 1:53:01.71 1:52:48.88 8:37/M
7 Teresa Wheeler Albion PA 805 21 263 1:26.88 1:56:05.99 1:54:39.11 8:45/M
8 Karen Clark Pittsburgh PA 127 24 292 0:30.31 1:57:12.83 1:56:42.52 8:55/M
9 Emily Merhaut Butler PA 514 21 301 0:33.81 1:57:35.24 1:57:01.43 8:56/M
10 Claire Matway Pittsburgh PA 484 24 308 1:00.11 1:58:43.24 1:57:43.13 8:59/M
11 Jennifer Eckels Finleyville PA 196 22 329 1:01.77 1:59:47.60 1:58:45.83 9:04/M
12 Melissa Gehring Stow OH 256 23 330 1:32.77 2:00:20.37 1:58:47.60 9:04/M
13 Jadyn Mccleery Lower Burrell PA 492 23 353 0:38.70 2:00:45.35 2:00:06.65 9:10/M
14 Kelsey Young Fairfax VA 852 22 407 0:45.88 2:04:45.94 2:04:00.06 9:28/M
15 Natalie Martin Sarver PA 859 21 417 0:34.15 2:05:32.45 2:04:58.30 9:32/M
16 Cloey Wallace Butler PA 789 20 456 0:28.83 2:08:16.55 2:07:47.72 9:45/M
17 Alyssa Anderson Mars PA 31 23 484 0:37.48 2:10:51.60 2:10:14.12 9:56/M
18 Martina Mikulic Slippery Rock PA 521 22 497 1:27.86 2:12:34.89 2:11:07.03 10:01/M
19 Charlotte Stewart Conneaut Lake PA 722 20 498 1:15.35 2:12:29.75 2:11:14.40 10:01/M
20 Allison Hoffman Pittsburgh PA 841 21 536 1:27.69 2:16:50.17 2:15:22.48 10:20/M
21 Danielle Seigneur Allison Park PA 681 23 556 0:30.76 2:17:26.51 2:16:55.75 10:27/M
22 Megan Misera Pittsburgh PA 530 23 588 0:35.25 2:20:46.31 2:20:11.06 10:42/M
23 Krystina Rothhaar Callery PA 651 24 620 1:28.70 2:25:34.76 2:24:06.06 11:00/M
24 Rachel Hunter Butler PA 345 24 702 0:52.59 2:37:54.31 2:37:01.72 11:59/M
25 Emily Kulesza Erie PA 419 23 708 1:14.54 2:39:20.78 2:38:06.24 12:04/M
26 Emily Haberman Gibsonia PA 286 22 714 0:27.75 2:40:38.53 2:40:10.78 12:14/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Olivia Reddick Butler PA 11 25 32 0:03.22 1:30:26.21 1:30:22.99 6:54/M
2 Tayler Sheahan Pittsburgh PA 687 28 57 0:11.79 1:36:28.58 1:36:16.79 7:21/M
3 Colby Nesbitt Pittsburgh PA 552 29 63 0:18.80 1:37:53.23 1:37:34.43 7:27/M
4 Brittnie Lockhart Washington PA 445 29 65 0:12.42 1:38:02.46 1:37:50.04 7:28/M
5 Kati Wahl Pittsburgh PA 785 28 73 0:24.79 1:39:43.65 1:39:18.86 7:35/M
6 Ashley King Erie PA 396 28 87 0:24.79 1:41:22.19 1:40:57.40 7:42/M
7 Aleksandra Aucker Pottsville PA 42 26 113 0:34.21 1:44:54.24 1:44:20.03 7:58/M
8 Amanda Zacchia Butler PA 831 27 128 0:08.94 1:45:55.69 1:45:46.75 8:04/M
9 Emily Conner Monroeville PA 139 25 144 0:11.71 1:46:51.65 1:46:39.94 8:08/M
10 Kristin Andreyo Slippery Rock PA 34 26 151 0:21.91 1:47:31.72 1:47:09.81 8:11/M
11 Lauren Barkley North East PA 49 26 184 1:12.56 1:51:08.29 1:49:55.73 8:23/M
12 Alexis Franks Washington PA 234 27 198 0:46.33 1:51:36.71 1:50:50.38 8:28/M
13 Emily Munk Pittsburgh PA 545 25 202 0:17.31 1:51:32.44 1:51:15.13 8:30/M
14 Nicole Price Butler PA 609 26 225 0:11.10 1:53:13.00 1:53:01.90 8:38/M
15 Jessie Modrall Pittsburgh PA 534 28 243 0:12.31 1:53:49.75 1:53:37.44 8:40/M
16 Sara Gott Erie PA 271 29 267 0:06.91 1:54:54.49 1:54:47.58 8:46/M
17 Emma Donahey Pittsburgh PA 188 27 297 0:53.33 1:57:51.24 1:56:57.91 8:56/M
18 Madeleine Miller Coraopolis PA 524 29 298 0:52.72 1:57:51.24 1:56:58.52 8:56/M
19 Erin Ritchie Pittsburgh PA 636 28 305 1:08.31 1:58:41.25 1:57:32.94 8:58/M
20 Emily Kennedy Rural Valley PA 387 29 350 1:09.21 2:01:04.50 1:59:55.29 9:09/M
21 Sara Fritz Mars PA 238 29 354 2:00.79 2:02:21.87 2:00:21.08 9:11/M
22 Mandi Mccune Chicora PA 496 29 384 0:09.97 2:02:30.30 2:02:20.33 9:20/M
23 Christina Dreher Butler PA 191 25 390 1:29.71 2:04:21.13 2:02:51.42 9:23/M
24 Adelee Choban Wexford PA 123 26 399 0:59.53 2:04:36.75 2:03:37.22 9:26/M
25 Danielle Cooper Cheswick PA 144 29 404 0:20.82 2:04:19.50 2:03:58.68 9:28/M
26 Heidi Dull Cheswick PA 194 28 423 0:51.56 2:06:02.15 2:05:10.59 9:33/M
27 Katlyn Glaser Butler PA 264 25 424 0:11.41 2:05:22.50 2:05:11.09 9:33/M
28 Lindsay Mckissick Slippery Rock PA 506 29 431 0:52.49 2:06:25.71 2:05:33.22 9:35/M
29 Julie Collins Arlington VA 133 26 442 0:45.51 2:07:12.39 2:06:26.88 9:39/M
30 Taylor Hennessee Natrona Heights PA 301 28 447 0:15.83 2:07:28.85 2:07:13.02 9:43/M
31 Suzanne Takach Conneautville PA 854 29 455 1:17.10 2:08:54.25 2:07:37.15 9:45/M
32 Elizabeth Svoboda Butler PA 737 25 473 1:29.52 2:11:12.51 2:09:42.99 9:54/M
33 Victoria Green Butler PA 806 29 474 1:29.32 2:11:12.32 2:09:43.00 9:54/M
34 Katie Amerson Butler PA 29 25 515 1:20.56 2:14:20.95 2:13:00.39 10:09/M
35 Lauren Williams Pittsburgh PA 814 28 547 1:24.81 2:17:31.21 2:16:06.40 10:23/M
36 Chelsea Kiebler Pittsburgh PA 391 25 552 0:43.65 2:17:02.51 2:16:18.86 10:24/M
37 Maura White Pittsburgh PA 874 28 557 0:20.72 2:17:16.96 2:16:56.24 10:27/M
38 Michele Gebhart West Sunbury PA 254 28 574 0:38.95 2:19:46.76 2:19:07.81 10:37/M
39 Kara Constantine Grove City PA 141 27 607 1:06.49 2:23:41.23 2:22:34.74 10:53/M
40 Morgan Snyder Pittsburgh PA 712 28 626 0:15.97 2:24:45.51 2:24:29.54 11:02/M
41 Shannon Gallagher Butler PA 246 26 629 1:09.57 2:26:15.37 2:25:05.80 11:05/M
42 Kelsie Kirchartz Pittsburgh PA 401 26 672 1:21.92 2:33:34.30 2:32:12.38 11:37/M
43 Natalie Joos Pittsburgh PA 371 28 680 1:13.69 2:34:53.24 2:33:39.55 11:44/M
44 Rebecca Feldkamp Slippery Rock PA 221 25 684 1:27.86 2:35:45.26 2:34:17.40 11:47/M
45 Haley Chakot Indiana PA 119 28 701 0:53.94 2:37:54.32 2:37:00.38 11:59/M
46 Chelsea Lengyel Youngstown OH 436 27 730 0:23.56 2:46:32.42 2:46:08.86 12:41/M
47 Maritza Cable Butler PA 112 28 734 0:51.83 2:48:44.28 2:47:52.45 12:49/M
48 Christina Tenney Arlington VA 748 28 745 0:43.64 2:55:11.86 2:54:28.22 13:19/M
49 Joanna Mantini Ford City PA 467 28 747 0:51.45 2:57:27.78 2:56:36.33 13:29/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Melissa Conjack Sarver PA 15 31 26 0:06.67 1:29:18.95 1:29:12.28 6:49/M
2 Caitlin Mathis Pittsburgh PA 14 30 34 0:07.81 1:30:48.72 1:30:40.91 6:55/M
3 Jennifer Coyne Pittsburgh PA 150 32 52 0:06.31 1:35:47.71 1:35:41.40 7:18/M
4 Adrienne Harmon East Brady PA 291 30 72 0:09.57 1:39:24.74 1:39:15.17 7:35/M
5 Maija Putnina Natrona Heights PA 618 33 86 0:08.54 1:40:56.80 1:40:48.26 7:42/M
6 Brightin Schlumpf Boulder CO 672 33 105 0:15.80 1:43:24.90 1:43:09.10 7:52/M
7 Shannon Kasunic Oil City PA 378 33 112 1:05.32 1:45:23.74 1:44:18.42 7:58/M
8 Leanna Bird Johnstown PA 74 32 116 0:37.75 1:45:39.58 1:45:01.83 8:01/M
9 Steffany Rubel Pittsburgh PA 652 31 126 0:12.80 1:45:45.91 1:45:33.11 8:03/M
10 Sara Rehm Carnegie PA 626 32 170 0:12.72 1:48:52.21 1:48:39.49 8:18/M
11 Jessica Horvath Monaca PA 327 32 182 0:35.56 1:50:28.69 1:49:53.13 8:23/M
12 Anna Giuliano Pittsburgh PA 263 33 213 1:01.98 1:53:07.49 1:52:05.51 8:33/M
13 Amanda Muscatello Butler PA 546 34 218 0:58.51 1:53:24.97 1:52:26.46 8:35/M
14 Carleen Hollowood California PA 319 30 229 0:46.31 1:53:57.86 1:53:11.55 8:38/M
15 Jennifer Lucy Gibbon Glade PA 451 31 235 0:15.32 1:53:35.99 1:53:20.67 8:39/M
16 Ashley Barrett Pittsburgh PA 50 32 245 0:15.83 1:54:00.90 1:53:45.07 8:41/M
17 Heidi Webb Pittsburgh PA 796 30 264 0:31.67 1:55:12.00 1:54:40.33 8:45/M
18 Elizabeth Mominee Pittsburgh PA 536 30 265 0:15.80 1:54:57.97 1:54:42.17 8:45/M
19 Nicole Prioletti Sarver PA 613 34 269 0:35.82 1:55:26.61 1:54:50.79 8:46/M
20 Alyssa Drew Bellevue PA 192 31 271 0:46.75 1:55:47.75 1:55:01.00 8:47/M
21 Lauren Nolfi Pittsburgh PA 560 34 285 0:18.57 1:56:32.49 1:56:13.92 8:52/M
22 Caroline Hufnagle Cranberry Twp PA 340 31 307 1:05.57 1:58:40.70 1:57:35.13 8:59/M
23 Megan Foxwell Pittsburgh PA 233 32 311 0:37.30 1:58:26.99 1:57:49.69 9:00/M
24 Christy Hoopes Rochester PA 322 34 339 0:39.73 1:59:55.95 1:59:16.22 9:06/M
25 Earlene Allshouse Mars PA 885 31 342 0:13.65 1:59:38.88 1:59:25.23 9:07/M
26 Hannah Kearney Watertown MA 382 31 346 0:41.99 2:00:25.23 1:59:43.24 9:08/M
27 Lauren Rudy Pittsburgh PA 657 30 364 1:11.27 2:01:57.49 2:00:46.22 9:13/M
28 Rachel Misour Aspinwall PA 532 34 372 0:27.58 2:01:54.46 2:01:26.88 9:16/M
29 Kayli Beck Kittanning PA 63 31 378 0:44.47 2:02:51.13 2:02:06.66 9:19/M
30 Emily Kline Butler PA 404 34 400 1:25.23 2:05:07.25 2:03:42.02 9:27/M
31 Nicole Hogue Mars PA 317 30 406 1:26.87 2:05:25.76 2:03:58.89 9:28/M
32 Kara Huffmyer Pittsburgh PA 338 34 413 0:40.77 2:05:33.60 2:04:52.83 9:32/M
33 Rose Manning Butler PA 466 34 415 0:15.77 2:05:08.90 2:04:53.13 9:32/M
34 Alison Mcnary Irwin PA 881 32 430 0:56.27 2:06:26.90 2:05:30.63 9:35/M
35 Sylvia Chiappini Greenville PA 122 33 479 1:09.38 2:11:11.51 2:10:02.13 9:56/M
36 Catherine Rudolph Pittsburgh PA 653 34 491 0:22.82 2:11:00.00 2:10:37.18 9:58/M
37 Tara Brown Conneaut Lake PA 98 32 499 1:16.64 2:12:33.26 2:11:16.62 10:01/M
38 Kelley Baumgartel Mars PA 55 34 511 0:29.53 2:12:52.76 2:12:23.23 10:06/M
39 Bethany Sauers Evans City PA 855 34 514 1:04.63 2:13:46.51 2:12:41.88 10:08/M
40 Rachel Smith Evans City PA 711 30 539 1:25.43 2:17:03.14 2:15:37.71 10:21/M
41 Amanda Sgroi Pittsburgh PA 685 30 543 0:23.70 2:16:13.57 2:15:49.87 10:22/M
42 Michelle Grise Pittsburgh PA 279 31 544 1:03.84 2:16:57.67 2:15:53.83 10:22/M
43 Angela Petrosky Wexford PA 590 34 564 1:19.64 2:19:07.69 2:17:48.05 10:31/M
44 Tonya Edmonds Pittsburgh PA 200 33 572 0:17.77 2:19:10.51 2:18:52.74 10:36/M
45 Alyssa Siegel Valencia PA 614 32 578 1:20.60 2:20:43.16 2:19:22.56 10:38/M
46 Jennifer Derrick Washington PA 176 33 581 1:11.31 2:20:49.16 2:19:37.85 10:39/M
47 Lauren Hopkins Cranberry Township 323 32 594 0:58.69 2:21:37.92 2:20:39.23 10:44/M
48 Kala Findley Coraopolis PA 225 31 613 0:44.72 2:23:56.89 2:23:12.17 10:56/M
49 Amanda Jennings Pittsburgh PA 358 30 628 0:43.48 2:25:44.72 2:25:01.24 11:04/M
50 Amy Hornyak Pittsburgh PA 325 33 630 0:48.58 2:26:09.27 2:25:20.69 11:06/M
51 Jamie Baird Ellwood City PA 44 34 639 1:12.69 2:27:23.27 2:26:10.58 11:09/M
52 Arlene Gebhart Grove City PA 253 34 648 0:39.85 2:28:24.95 2:27:45.10 11:17/M
53 Sherri Fawcett Carnegie PA 220 34 671 1:26.56 2:33:24.31 2:31:57.75 11:36/M
54 Amy Long Canonsburg PA 446 30 676 1:35.66 2:34:15.48 2:32:39.82 11:39/M
55 Tara Weiss West Mifflin PA 799 34 679 0:18.81 2:33:42.20 2:33:23.39 11:43/M
56 Kristin Brugere Renfrew PA 99 34 687 1:13.55 2:35:50.73 2:34:37.18 11:48/M
57 Lauren Regis Grove City PA 872 32 694 1:12.68 2:36:45.61 2:35:32.93 11:52/M
58 Meredith Phillis Cheswick PA 594 33 723 0:47.61 2:42:51.59 2:42:03.98 12:22/M
59 Kelly Skrinyer Canfield OH 702 32 731 0:21.30 2:46:42.32 2:46:21.02 12:42/M
60 Monica Blackstock Pittsburgh PA 75 33 739 0:21.36 2:50:21.55 2:50:00.19 12:59/M
61 Beth Santimauro Sharon PA 666 33 744 2:06.56 2:56:28.90 2:54:22.34 13:19/M
62 Monica Mendoza Fort Wayne IN 513 32 752 1:09.61 3:14:16.50 3:13:06.89 14:44/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Angela Taylor Mercer PA 741 37 24 0:04.58 1:28:31.72 1:28:27.14 6:45/M
2 Meredith Heusey Valencia PA 306 36 45 0:05.31 1:33:46.47 1:33:41.16 7:09/M
3 Adrienne Ruzicka Pittsburgh PA 660 35 48 0:06.46 1:35:08.43 1:35:01.97 7:15/M
4 Abby Werner Pittsburgh PA 801 37 53 0:13.47 1:35:56.23 1:35:42.76 7:18/M
5 Elizabeth Falwell Pittsburgh PA 212 38 79 0:18.58 1:40:34.65 1:40:16.07 7:39/M
6 Stephanie Lucas Wexford PA 449 38 95 1:42:00.00 1:42:00.00 7:47/M
7 Nicole Appel Chambersburg PA 853 38 99 0:07.77 1:42:35.94 1:42:28.17 7:49/M
8 Rebekah Highberger Oakmont PA 307 38 119 0:25.57 1:45:32.67 1:45:07.10 8:01/M
9 Elisa Becze Beaver PA 65 39 122 0:12.57 1:45:29.64 1:45:17.07 8:02/M
10 Jessica Sarver New Wilmington PA 669 35 123 0:24.58 1:45:41.73 1:45:17.15 8:02/M
11 Jamie Kemper Prospect PA 386 36 132 0:38.73 1:46:34.17 1:45:55.44 8:05/M
12 Nicole Hunter Pittsburgh PA 344 36 166 0:14.29 1:48:24.37 1:48:10.08 8:15/M
13 Carrie Vaccaro Wexford PA 773 39 171 0:29.75 1:49:16.72 1:48:46.97 8:18/M
14 Jennifer Desiderio Pittsburgh PA 177 36 172 0:21.28 1:49:22.60 1:49:01.32 8:19/M
15 Lindsay Hull Coal Center PA 343 37 180 0:44.83 1:50:26.44 1:49:41.61 8:22/M
16 Emily Shimko Glenshaw PA 695 37 189 0:32.22 1:50:46.24 1:50:14.02 8:25/M
17 Shannon Mathis Oakmont PA 478 36 191 0:32.32 1:50:49.18 1:50:16.86 8:25/M
18 Sararose Lynch New Wilmington PA 456 36 206 0:33.99 1:52:04.71 1:51:30.72 8:31/M
19 Sarah Donley Barnesville OH 190 36 210 3:10.32 1:54:49.85 1:51:39.53 8:31/M
20 Jessica Reddinger-Litke Bethel Park PA 622 36 211 0:50.13 1:52:32.24 1:51:42.11 8:32/M
21 Angela Roberto Canonsburg PA 639 38 216 0:27.30 1:52:46.97 1:52:19.67 8:34/M
22 Erica Britsch Pittsburgh PA 92 39 222 0:40.58 1:53:37.96 1:52:57.38 8:37/M
23 Romney Anderton New Castle PA 33 38 234 0:14.60 1:53:34.28 1:53:19.68 8:39/M
24 Jody Zettel Oakmont PA 834 37 238 0:27.85 1:53:53.39 1:53:25.54 8:39/M
25 Christie Rossick Pittsburgh PA 650 35 246 0:24.43 1:54:10.66 1:53:46.23 8:41/M
26 Beth Bereksazi Evans City PA 866 39 249 2:25.31 1:56:18.18 1:53:52.87 8:42/M
27 Nicole Voll Renfrew PA 782 35 251 0:13.50 1:54:08.61 1:53:55.11 8:42/M
28 Lauren Jacisin Cranberry Twp PA 356 35 252 0:37.72 1:54:36.43 1:53:58.71 8:42/M
29 Rachel Clark-Paz Emlenton PA 128 35 254 0:52.73 1:55:03.24 1:54:10.51 8:43/M
30 Holly Peterman Cranberry Twp PA 587 39 258 0:54.38 1:55:14.62 1:54:20.24 8:44/M
31 Natalie Talpas Oakmont PA 739 37 261 0:26.56 1:54:50.87 1:54:24.31 8:44/M
32 Amy Farmer Lisbon OH 214 37 274 0:39.80 1:55:51.38 1:55:11.58 8:48/M
33 Rachel Steigerwald Allison Park PA 720 37 275 1:06.66 1:56:19.22 1:55:12.56 8:48/M
34 Wynne Lanros Pittsburgh PA 425 37 279 0:49.61 1:56:22.24 1:55:32.63 8:49/M
35 Atta Grenier Pittsburgh PA 276 35 288 1:07.96 1:57:29.24 1:56:21.28 8:53/M
36 Deanna Hiltz Aliquippa PA 308 36 306 1:05.56 1:58:40.50 1:57:34.94 8:58/M
37 Amy Cegan Gibsonia PA 118 39 328 1:04.23 1:59:40.72 1:58:36.49 9:03/M
38 Stacey Tornifolio Cranberry Twp PA 761 35 332 0:35.66 1:59:31.95 1:58:56.29 9:05/M
39 Colleen Schomburg Wexford PA 677 38 334 0:31.31 1:59:29.93 1:58:58.62 9:05/M
40 Maya Harel Tel Mond 289 35 347 0:41.58 2:00:25.23 1:59:43.65 9:08/M
41 Nikki Kemp Pittsburgh PA 842 36 358 1:24.39 2:02:02.79 2:00:38.40 9:13/M
42 Meghan Impellizzeri Pittsburgh PA 355 35 368 0:10.32 2:01:20.25 2:01:09.93 9:15/M
43 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 147 38 381 0:05.64 2:02:21.25 2:02:15.61 9:20/M
44 Angela Lesinski Pittsburgh PA 438 37 382 0:32.40 2:02:48.49 2:02:16.09 9:20/M
45 Marybeth Keally Cranberry Twp PA 380 35 405 1:27.27 2:05:25.98 2:03:58.71 9:28/M
46 Caroline Naft Pittsburgh PA 550 35 410 0:42.48 2:05:23.34 2:04:40.86 9:31/M
47 Jennifer Heil Pittsburghttsburgh 297 35 414 0:40.60 2:05:33.60 2:04:53.00 9:32/M
48 Valerie Beichner Leetsdale PA 13 36 425 0:48.10 2:06:05.25 2:05:17.15 9:34/M
49 Karlyn Matija Greensburg PA 479 38 434 0:28.92 2:06:17.94 2:05:49.02 9:36/M
50 Melissa Leech Pittsburgh PA 434 36 438 0:28.50 2:06:33.39 2:06:04.89 9:37/M
51 Jaime Turek Pittsburgh PA 772 37 446 0:15.83 2:07:28.79 2:07:12.96 9:43/M
52 Lauri Piercy Franklin PA 595 39 489 1:05.48 2:11:31.76 2:10:26.28 9:57/M
53 Aimee Baumiller Pittsburgh PA 58 39 492 0:23.20 2:11:06.45 2:10:43.25 9:59/M
54 Danielle Fry Chicorachicora PA 239 38 500 0:57.85 2:12:23.76 2:11:25.91 10:02/M
55 Amanda Crout Pittsburgh PA 156 36 501 0:22.59 2:12:00.93 2:11:38.34 10:03/M
56 Sherri Noll Homer City PA 561 38 505 1:23.61 2:13:15.72 2:11:52.11 10:04/M
57 Demetra Czegan Greensburg PA 160 38 507 1:05.56 2:13:11.46 2:12:05.90 10:05/M
58 Lisa Niziolek Zionsville IN 558 37 509 1:10.51 2:13:27.26 2:12:16.75 10:06/M
59 Natalie Kiro Pittsburgh PA 402 35 513 1:08.59 2:13:44.40 2:12:35.81 10:07/M
60 Crystal Horan Zelienople PA 324 37 517 0:46.52 2:14:03.49 2:13:16.97 10:10/M
61 Brenna Gubala Buffalo NY 284 36 519 0:42.57 2:14:07.94 2:13:25.37 10:11/M
62 Leah Coombs Essex Junction VT 143 38 521 0:37.57 2:14:10.51 2:13:32.94 10:12/M
63 Vanessa Bayless Edinburg PA 60 38 528 0:25.42 2:14:52.72 2:14:27.30 10:16/M
64 Adrienne Tolentino Essey Allison Park PA 758 35 532 0:30.14 2:15:20.72 2:14:50.58 10:18/M
65 Jen Shepler Murrysville PA 691 37 537 1:05.26 2:16:31.43 2:15:26.17 10:20/M
66 Melissa Deicas Pittsburgh PA 171 38 550 1:14.31 2:17:22.49 2:16:08.18 10:24/M
67 Bethani Diulus Pittsburgh PA 81 36 563 1:11.27 2:18:36.40 2:17:25.13 10:29/M
68 Jill Dolak Erie PA 186 37 565 0:35.57 2:18:25.44 2:17:49.87 10:31/M
69 Ann Mccarthy Pittsburgh PA 491 39 568 1:14.34 2:19:28.26 2:18:13.92 10:33/M
70 Erin Schlumpf Columbus OH 673 36 583 0:15.80 2:20:04.71 2:19:48.91 10:40/M
71 Alyson Stockton Pittsburgh PA 728 36 595 0:48.93 2:21:30.20 2:20:41.27 10:44/M
72 Katie Ellis Butler PA 203 38 597 0:38.51 2:21:31.41 2:20:52.90 10:45/M
73 Stephanie Cooper Pittsburgh PA 145 37 599 0:43.64 2:22:29.52 2:21:45.88 10:49/M
74 Kari Orr Titusville PA 571 36 616 0:52.48 2:24:21.85 2:23:29.37 10:57/M
75 Amanda O'neil Pittsburgh PA 563 39 621 1:15.31 2:25:23.26 2:24:07.95 11:00/M
76 Shawna Mcclelland Volant PA 880 36 623 0:59.92 2:25:21.16 2:24:21.24 11:01/M
77 Michele Stiller Cheswick PA 724 38 631 0:48.96 2:26:11.26 2:25:22.30 11:06/M
78 Cynthia Steely Sewickley PA 719 38 637 0:32.56 2:26:20.52 2:25:47.96 11:08/M
79 Shari Masters West Pittsburg PA 476 38 640 1:10.95 2:27:33.93 2:26:22.98 11:10/M
80 Barbara Fink Gibsonia PA 226 35 642 1:19.82 2:27:55.51 2:26:35.69 11:11/M
81 Kathleen Lugarich Pittsburgh PA 452 35 644 1:23.79 2:28:16.62 2:26:52.83 11:13/M
82 Sandy Banerjee Gibsonia PA 46 37 647 1:00.66 2:28:27.52 2:27:26.86 11:15/M
83 Abbie Cox Canonsburg PA 149 39 649 0:31.36 2:28:44.51 2:28:13.15 11:19/M
84 Sandra Stover Pittsburgh PA 732 38 659 0:50.45 2:30:50.95 2:30:00.50 11:27/M
85 Jen Palaski Saegertown PA 574 39 663 1:16.17 2:31:59.23 2:30:43.06 11:30/M
86 Brianne Guist Oakdale PA 285 39 665 0:34.57 2:31:33.78 2:30:59.21 11:32/M
87 Tara Tucci Pittsburgh PA 769 36 674 0:50.23 2:33:15.77 2:32:25.54 11:38/M
88 Sarah Kearse West Chester OH 383 36 677 0:36.89 2:33:26.29 2:32:49.40 11:40/M
89 Annette J Laserre Pittsburgh PA 429 39 678 0:19.94 2:33:42.10 2:33:22.16 11:42/M
90 Natalie Shaffer Zelienople PA 686 38 685 0:45.29 2:35:13.55 2:34:28.26 11:47/M
91 Jessica Maxin Zelienople PA 487 37 686 0:45.71 2:35:14.16 2:34:28.45 11:47/M
92 Zenik Crespo Ramos Clarion PA 153 37 690 0:25.42 2:35:26.52 2:35:01.10 11:50/M
93 Meghan Holliday Irwin PA 318 38 691 1:45.31 2:37:09.52 2:35:24.21 11:52/M
94 Bobbi-Jo Linderman Springdale PA 442 38 692 1:26.44 2:36:51.52 2:35:25.08 11:52/M
95 Lori Dempsey North Huntingdon P 174 39 693 1:45.51 2:37:10.74 2:35:25.23 11:52/M
96 Kathryn Michael Allison Park PA 520 37 696 1:08.18 2:37:25.39 2:36:17.21 11:56/M
97 Raquel Karns Evans City PA 376 36 707 1:25.43 2:39:30.90 2:38:05.47 12:04/M
98 April Ohl Mc Kees Rocks PA 566 36 711 1:09.84 2:40:53.37 2:39:43.53 12:12/M
99 Melissa Ignatuk Mars PA 353 39 733 1:24.60 2:49:07.57 2:47:42.97 12:48/M
100 Christine Iksic Pittsburgh PA 354 38 741 1:16.80 2:52:06.27 2:50:49.47 13:02/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Melissa Baumgartner Pittsburgh PA 57 41 101 0:39.75 1:43:09.25 1:42:29.50 7:49/M
2 Connie Hoffer Chicora PA 313 43 109 0:53.52 1:44:35.59 1:43:42.07 7:55/M
3 Tracy Roe New Castle PA 643 43 133 0:13.64 1:46:09.95 1:45:56.31 8:05/M
4 Anne Flynn Schlicht Sewickley PA 230 43 155 0:17.65 1:47:35.57 1:47:17.92 8:11/M
5 Karen Groshek Erie PA 843 44 161 0:34.58 1:48:23.35 1:47:48.77 8:14/M
6 Andra Titus Cranberry Twp PA 754 41 203 2:20.81 1:53:41.40 1:51:20.59 8:30/M
7 Libbi Fritz Pittsburgh PA 237 43 217 1:18.43 1:53:42.62 1:52:24.19 8:35/M
8 Krista Elston Pittsburgh PA 204 43 232 0:57.25 1:54:14.24 1:53:16.99 8:39/M
9 Amy Ward Tarentum PA 793 43 233 1:15.68 1:54:32.74 1:53:17.06 8:39/M
10 Jen Priest Beaver PA 610 43 236 0:31.99 1:53:54.80 1:53:22.81 8:39/M
11 January Dolata Aliquippa PA 187 41 250 1:53:54.99 1:53:54.99 8:42/M
12 Amanda Roberts Oakmont PA 640 42 259 0:27.27 1:54:49.85 1:54:22.58 8:44/M
13 Candi Young Darlington PA 827 43 281 0:43.58 1:56:28.99 1:55:45.41 8:50/M
14 Deanne Tennant New Wilmington PA 747 41 286 0:33.99 1:56:51.72 1:56:17.73 8:53/M
15 Lisa Antoszewski Pittsburgh PA 35 40 296 1:11.76 1:58:04.64 1:56:52.88 8:55/M
16 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith Butler PA 73 40 309 0:36.90 1:58:20.24 1:57:43.34 8:59/M
17 Michelle Gawlinski Kittanning PA 249 42 316 1:01.77 1:59:09.19 1:58:07.42 9:01/M
18 Colleen Diehl Mars PA 181 44 321 1:13.54 1:59:33.50 1:58:19.96 9:02/M
19 Desiree Kovacevic Darlington PA 410 44 335 0:38.74 1:59:40.99 1:59:02.25 9:05/M
20 Natalie Clarke Allison Park PA 129 43 338 0:58.84 2:00:12.42 1:59:13.58 9:06/M
21 Kristy Bodnar Oakmont PA 80 42 343 0:27.50 1:59:52.89 1:59:25.39 9:07/M
22 Crystal Wonderling Butler PA 818 41 352 0:26.92 2:00:32.14 2:00:05.22 9:10/M
23 Lori Comber Pittsburgh PA 135 42 362 0:52.73 2:01:37.70 2:00:44.97 9:13/M
24 Sarah Marche Pittsburgh PA 469 42 365 1:17.57 2:02:12.57 2:00:55.00 9:14/M
25 Heather Walkowski Franklin PA 788 41 367 1:10.49 2:02:19.26 2:01:08.77 9:15/M
26 Jennifer Kinross Pittsburgh PA 399 42 369 0:32.78 2:01:50.50 2:01:17.72 9:15/M
27 Sara Mcgee Butler PA 498 43 392 0:53.67 2:03:59.41 2:03:05.74 9:24/M
28 Carey Miller Wexford PA 522 41 395 0:30.98 2:03:43.35 2:03:12.37 9:24/M
29 Shannon Thieroff Pittsburgh PA 749 43 412 1:33.57 2:06:22.44 2:04:48.87 9:32/M
30 Debbie Bedosky Pittsburgh PA 66 42 419 1:03.56 2:06:07.42 2:05:03.86 9:33/M
31 Candy Dawson Mercer PA 168 41 427 0:35.23 2:05:53.18 2:05:17.95 9:34/M
32 Rachel Rutkoski Cranberry Township 659 41 435 0:29.33 2:06:18.75 2:05:49.42 9:36/M
33 Mary Arnstein Pittsburgh PA 39 43 445 0:43.85 2:07:33.50 2:06:49.65 9:41/M
34 Natalie Maffessanti Pittsburgh PA 459 42 449 1:03.31 2:08:20.25 2:07:16.94 9:43/M
35 Laura Hutchinson Canonsburg PA 347 42 452 0:56.23 2:08:24.73 2:07:28.50 9:44/M
36 Carie Davey Pittsburgh PR 167 43 454 0:17.12 2:07:48.75 2:07:31.63 9:44/M
37 Kristen Kurzawski Pittsburgh PA 422 44 453 0:17.12 2:07:48.75 2:07:31.63 9:44/M
38 Wendy Dehainaut Pittsburgh PA 169 40 460 0:32.79 2:08:42.37 2:08:09.58 9:47/M
39 Racheal Weigel Darlington PA 797 42 461 0:43.25 2:08:53.78 2:08:10.53 9:47/M
40 Tina Petrusic Pittsburgh PA 591 44 464 1:06.71 2:09:43.36 2:08:36.65 9:49/M
41 Stacy Matz Slippery Rock PA 486 41 470 0:57.85 2:10:33.95 2:09:36.10 9:54/M
42 Maria Asay Freeport PA 40 42 480 0:22.52 2:10:29.46 2:10:06.94 9:56/M
43 Heidi Magrish Pittsburgh PA 848 40 483 1:02.58 2:11:14.14 2:10:11.56 9:56/M
44 Louise Nicholson Pittsburgh PA 556 43 487 0:26.57 2:10:48.35 2:10:21.78 9:57/M
45 Julie Mroczkowski Pittsburgh PA 543 41 488 0:21.27 2:10:46.12 2:10:24.85 9:57/M
46 Erin Jones Ramey PA 366 41 493 2:20.81 2:13:07.76 2:10:46.95 9:59/M
47 Sarah Matusek Mars PA 483 43 495 0:51.47 2:11:44.43 2:10:52.96 9:59/M
48 Danielle Kramer Monaca PA 414 40 504 0:31.78 2:12:20.25 2:11:48.47 10:04/M
49 Erin Hubbard Leechburg PA 332 41 510 1:04.64 2:13:22.65 2:12:18.01 10:06/M
50 Adriana Alatorre Gibsonia PA 20 44 512 1:37.31 2:14:06.93 2:12:29.62 10:07/M
51 Michelle Metz Gibsonia PA 517 44 518 1:34.22 2:14:56.95 2:13:22.73 10:11/M
52 Sayward Reilly Sewickley PA 627 40 523 0:54.37 2:14:42.53 2:13:48.16 10:13/M
53 Wendy Polochak Zelienople PA 601 41 526 0:25.40 2:14:20.51 2:13:55.11 10:13/M
54 Christy Gregori Freeport PA 274 42 531 0:59.79 2:15:50.17 2:14:50.38 10:18/M
55 Kristina Mesic Pittsburgh PA 516 41 533 0:55.40 2:16:02.60 2:15:07.20 10:19/M
56 Melissa Selke Grass Lake MI 682 42 534 0:57.45 2:16:07.88 2:15:10.43 10:19/M
57 Maggi Potts Pittsburgh PA 606 40 538 0:23.56 2:15:58.94 2:15:35.38 10:21/M
58 Stephanie Kowal Pittsburgh PA 411 44 540 0:52.81 2:16:32.76 2:15:39.95 10:21/M
59 Jennifer Pacella Mars PA 573 43 545 1:21.72 2:17:19.41 2:15:57.69 10:23/M
60 Missy Breckenridge Industry PA 88 43 549 0:31.56 2:16:38.51 2:16:06.95 10:23/M
61 Jamie Marshall Pittsburgh PA 472 43 554 1:11.62 2:17:46.11 2:16:34.49 10:25/M
62 Michelle Brochetti Grove City PA 93 43 561 1:06.50 2:18:23.21 2:17:16.71 10:29/M
63 Kelly Simpson Coraopolis PA 700 41 570 2:18:18.93 2:18:18.93 10:33/M
64 Connie Scanlon Pittsburgh PA 670 42 575 1:19.40 2:20:37.58 2:19:18.18 10:38/M
65 Priscilla Bromley Valencia PA 94 44 586 0:52.94 2:21:01.74 2:20:08.80 10:42/M
66 Erin Kier Titusville PA 393 40 592 0:07.93 2:20:40.44 2:20:32.51 10:44/M
67 Jennifer Smith Bethel Park PA 709 41 600 1:22.76 2:23:15.23 2:21:52.47 10:50/M
68 Heather Mineard Beaver Falls PA 527 44 611 1:04.81 2:24:11.30 2:23:06.49 10:55/M
69 Megan Laughlin Oakmont PA 431 41 614 1:29.56 2:24:47.86 2:23:18.30 10:56/M
70 Heidi Christy Butler PA 125 42 615 0:30.67 2:23:56.89 2:23:26.22 10:57/M
71 Liz Hanrahan Pittsburgh PA 288 41 633 1:30.55 2:26:54.52 2:25:23.97 11:06/M
72 Amy Egan Moon Township PA 201 44 634 0:46.52 2:26:25.52 2:25:39.00 11:07/M
73 Angela Giori Sarver PA 261 43 651 1:35.53 2:30:00.77 2:28:25.24 11:20/M
74 Edyta Williams Pittsburgh PA 812 40 653 0:47.36 2:29:33.77 2:28:46.41 11:21/M
75 Stacy Ginkel Knox PA 260 44 655 1:10.51 2:30:24.21 2:29:13.70 11:23/M
76 Jane Boyle Harrison City PA 86 44 688 0:44.26 2:35:25.75 2:34:41.49 11:48/M
77 Melinda Barrett Ford City PA 52 43 703 1:07.74 2:38:13.52 2:37:05.78 11:59/M
78 Sara Houk Cranberry Twp PA 328 41 709 0:52.72 2:39:37.52 2:38:44.80 12:07/M
79 Tara Mcmillen Coraopolis PA 508 43 719 1:22.33 2:43:13.12 2:41:50.79 12:21/M
80 Melissa Kowalkowski Leechburg PA 412 41 724 1:41.18 2:44:12.66 2:42:31.48 12:24/M
81 Christine Denk Pittsburgh PA 175 41 732 0:38.93 2:47:55.78 2:47:16.85 12:46/M
82 Micki Alberti Springdale PA 22 42 736 1:05.32 2:49:47.97 2:48:42.65 12:53/M
83 Sarah Fenton Washington PA 223 40 740 1:16.80 2:52:05.85 2:50:49.05 13:02/M
84 Sarah Ehasz Pittsburgh PA 202 43 748 1:00.93 2:57:38.54 2:56:37.61 13:29/M
85 Carla Johnson Brackenridge PA 359 43 749 0:30.62 2:57:36.74 2:57:06.12 13:31/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jinny Hertweck Renfrew PA 305 46 91 0:11.11 1:41:50.22 1:41:39.11 7:46/M
2 Elisa Edgar Pittsburgh PA 199 47 107 0:23.76 1:43:41.48 1:43:17.72 7:53/M
3 Kristene Smith Cranberry Twp PA 710 47 111 0:52.72 1:44:58.74 1:44:06.02 7:57/M
4 Lori Malzazich 877 45 146 0:57.43 1:47:44.93 1:46:47.50 8:09/M
5 Catherine Hrach Gibsonia PA 331 48 148 0:08.78 1:47:03.62 1:46:54.84 8:10/M
6 Dana Marchionda Aliquippa PA 470 45 181 0:35.58 1:50:28.69 1:49:53.11 8:23/M
7 Lynn Gary Cheswick PA 248 45 197 1:10.52 1:51:58.22 1:50:47.70 8:27/M
8 Karen Beebe Harborcreek PA 67 45 228 0:35.23 1:53:43.75 1:53:08.52 8:38/M
9 Amy Harvey Apollo PA 294 45 240 0:28.85 1:54:00.49 1:53:31.64 8:40/M
10 Shantessa Burnfield Pittsburgh PA 108 46 241 0:30.14 1:54:01.93 1:53:31.79 8:40/M
11 Carrie King Edinboro PA 397 45 247 0:09.20 1:53:59.24 1:53:50.04 8:41/M
12 Theresa Vescovi Bethel Park PA 780 48 248 0:48.10 1:54:39.24 1:53:51.14 8:41/M
13 Dena Schmid Wexford PA 674 49 268 0:21.91 1:55:10.35 1:54:48.44 8:46/M
14 Kim Mangan Pittsburgh PA 464 48 273 0:29.34 1:55:33.49 1:55:04.15 8:47/M
15 Vicki Dziewulski Greensburg PA 195 45 277 0:44.65 1:56:13.74 1:55:29.09 8:49/M
16 Laura Silverman Sewickley PA 699 45 284 0:18.31 1:56:26.92 1:56:08.61 8:52/M
17 Tracey Smith Valencia PA 342 45 293 0:26.67 1:57:12.63 1:56:45.96 8:55/M
18 Jennifer Barrett Wexford PA 51 47 294 0:26.22 1:57:12.43 1:56:46.21 8:55/M
19 Kim Price Pittsburgh PA 608 46 295 1:10.51 1:58:03.22 1:56:52.71 8:55/M
20 Leanne Finney Gibsonia PA 227 45 313 0:13.65 1:58:13.50 1:57:59.85 9:00/M
21 Mykie Morneweck Mercer PA 541 46 366 0:35.62 2:01:37.40 2:01:01.78 9:14/M
22 Tracy Farone Darlington PA 215 45 386 1:13.71 2:03:50.87 2:02:37.16 9:22/M
23 Amy Beth Butler PA 71 45 411 0:55.81 2:05:41.20 2:04:45.39 9:31/M
24 Lynda Pitzer New Castle PA 598 45 433 0:52.27 2:06:35.81 2:05:43.54 9:36/M
25 Mary Siegel Saxonburg PA 698 47 450 0:55.20 2:08:14.34 2:07:19.14 9:43/M
26 Erin Sellner Pittsburgh PA 817 48 476 0:44.47 2:10:30.90 2:09:46.43 9:54/M
27 Shannon Mcleod Pittburgh PA 507 49 481 1:36.70 2:11:45.64 2:10:08.94 9:56/M
28 Janice Socha Franklin PA 713 46 482 1:01.31 2:11:12.52 2:10:11.21 9:56/M
29 Colleen Budosh Pittsburgh PA 104 45 503 0:53.34 2:12:33.26 2:11:39.92 10:03/M
30 Jamie Richards Ellwood City PA 632 47 516 0:56.27 2:14:04.26 2:13:07.99 10:10/M
31 Lesley Martincek Sharpsville PA 474 48 527 1:08.78 2:15:08.95 2:14:00.17 10:14/M
32 Amy Farr Worthington PA 216 47 580 1:27.81 2:20:58.70 2:19:30.89 10:39/M
33 Laura Augustine Butler PA 43 48 585 1:20.48 2:21:20.25 2:19:59.77 10:41/M
34 Sheri Goldstrohm Pittsburgh PA 265 47 587 1:04.64 2:21:14.96 2:20:10.32 10:42/M
35 Jennifer Shondeck Gibsonia PA 460 45 591 0:09.57 2:20:40.63 2:20:31.06 10:44/M
36 Wendy Mcdonald Bethel Park PA 497 45 601 1:16.59 2:23:20.26 2:22:03.67 10:51/M
37 Katherine Colton Mars PA 134 45 604 1:02.80 2:23:20.93 2:22:18.13 10:52/M
38 Marci Gaither Pittsburgh PA 243 46 632 1:30.74 2:26:53.52 2:25:22.78 11:06/M
39 Charlene Kurpakus Valencia PA 421 46 635 0:26.64 2:26:10.27 2:25:43.63 11:07/M
40 Karen Walzer Butler PA 792 45 638 1:20.48 2:27:21.32 2:26:00.84 11:09/M
41 Steph Lafrankie Monongahela PA 424 46 645 1:28.85 2:28:24.19 2:26:55.34 11:13/M
42 Monica Thompson Cranberry Twp PA 751 47 652 0:56.84 2:29:25.68 2:28:28.84 11:20/M
43 Melissa Dillman Connellsville PA 183 46 656 0:40.77 2:29:54.91 2:29:14.14 11:24/M
44 Christine Mikesell Saint Albans MO 869 48 675 1:32.77 2:34:00.49 2:32:27.72 11:38/M
45 Tasha Werner Butler PA 802 46 712 1:03.85 2:40:56.41 2:39:52.56 12:12/M
46 Carrie Sturgeon Mineral Ridge OH 734 45 726 1:32.31 2:45:03.53 2:43:31.22 12:29/M
47 Mary Relihan Cabot PA 631 49 729 0:39.37 2:46:39.72 2:46:00.35 12:40/M
48 Nancy Ritchie Mc Donald OH 637 46 751 1:31.81 3:02:15.49 3:00:43.68 13:48/M
49 Dolly Root Estell Manor NJ 647 49 753 1:30.74 3:16:40.70 3:15:09.96 14:54/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Karin Monteparte Allison Park PA 537 50 103 0:27.88 1:42:59.70 1:42:31.82 7:50/M
2 Jennifer Fennell Butler PA 222 52 230 0:58.56 1:54:12.82 1:53:14.26 8:39/M
3 Jennifer Tracy Baden PA 765 52 257 0:12.63 1:54:26.49 1:54:13.86 8:43/M
4 Marilyn Larocca Valencia PA 428 54 272 0:20.26 1:55:23.38 1:55:03.12 8:47/M
5 Jennifer Mcnabb Butler PA 509 54 290 0:39.88 1:57:09.39 1:56:29.51 8:54/M
6 Lisa Gruss Greensburg PA 283 53 314 0:40.77 1:58:41.45 1:58:00.68 9:00/M
7 Pam Daugherty Valencia PA 166 51 318 0:29.74 1:58:41.00 1:58:11.26 9:01/M
8 Rita Ciccariello Gibsonia PA 126 51 333 0:17.77 1:59:14.10 1:58:56.33 9:05/M
9 Hilary Jones Beaver PA 367 50 409 0:20.61 2:04:45.25 2:04:24.64 9:30/M
10 Elizabeth Mattocks Mercer PA 481 51 428 0:34.21 2:05:55.22 2:05:21.01 9:34/M
11 Diane Groomes Sarver PA 280 53 451 1:10.41 2:08:30.75 2:07:20.34 9:43/M
12 Brenda Jones Jeannette PA 364 52 467 0:34.80 2:09:40.25 2:09:05.45 9:51/M
13 Donna Charron North Huntingdon P 121 52 496 1:11.77 2:12:14.80 2:11:03.03 10:00/M
14 Amy Lutz Butler PA 454 52 522 1:01.10 2:14:47.22 2:13:46.12 10:13/M
15 Beth Work Sharpsville PA 821 50 525 1:03.61 2:14:54.93 2:13:51.32 10:13/M
16 Shari Hutchison Allison Park PA 348 50 542 1:08.99 2:16:58.74 2:15:49.75 10:22/M
17 Denise Mccloskey Pittsburgh PA 493 50 551 0:24.32 2:16:35.10 2:16:10.78 10:24/M
18 Amy Kerlin Pittsburgh PA 390 50 555 0:28.71 2:17:12.26 2:16:43.55 10:26/M
19 Rae Ann Jones Plum PA 369 53 562 0:41.82 2:18:04.51 2:17:22.69 10:29/M
20 Elizabeth Clement Pittsburgh PA 130 50 573 1:20.69 2:20:18.10 2:18:57.41 10:36/M
21 Christine Demore Pittsburgh PA 173 52 590 1:04.82 2:21:29.18 2:20:24.36 10:43/M
22 Leigh Baxter Cabot PA 59 50 596 0:40.43 2:21:24.76 2:20:44.33 10:45/M
23 Jean Stewart Moon Township PA 723 53 602 1:21.94 2:23:32.26 2:22:10.32 10:51/M
24 Tina Pish New Kensington PA 597 51 612 0:48.95 2:24:00.26 2:23:11.31 10:56/M
25 Jennifer D'elia Glenshaw PA 163 53 627 1:23.65 2:26:05.41 2:24:41.76 11:03/M
26 Naomi Tucker Pittsburgh PA 770 51 636 0:34.60 2:26:20.25 2:25:45.65 11:08/M
27 Angela Leonen Mitchell Beaver Falls PA 437 53 646 0:46.73 2:27:42.21 2:26:55.48 11:13/M
28 Traci Mckenna Cranberry Twp PA 504 50 658 0:57.84 2:30:42.64 2:29:44.80 11:26/M
29 Kim Kir Pittsburgh PA 400 50 662 1:13.81 2:31:36.88 2:30:23.07 11:29/M
30 Connie Arkwright Ellwood City PA 36 51 664 0:10.36 2:30:56.23 2:30:45.87 11:30/M
31 Chrissy Taylor Allison Park PA 742 51 668 1:07.32 2:32:33.96 2:31:26.64 11:34/M
32 Beth Whitehouse Gibsonia PA 863 50 683 0:26.85 2:34:42.48 2:34:15.63 11:46/M
33 Bobbie Mays Lucinda PA 488 50 698 0:24.32 2:36:46.28 2:36:21.96 11:56/M
34 Constance Burkhardt Polk PA 107 53 706 1:08.59 2:38:53.14 2:37:44.55 12:02/M
35 Christie Orlosky Shelocta PA 569 53 720 1:34.42 2:43:28.17 2:41:53.75 12:21/M
36 Jackie Barkley Hickory NC 48 54 727 1:11.83 2:46:42.28 2:45:30.45 12:38/M
37 Anne Blake Gibsonia PA 76 51 728 0:38.95 2:46:38.53 2:45:59.58 12:40/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Laura Shymansky Pittsburgh PA 697 59 150 0:12.26 1:47:09.53 1:46:57.27 8:10/M
2 Caroline Stone Salem OH 729 56 168 0:39.98 1:49:07.57 1:48:27.59 8:17/M
3 Sue Dicello Cheswick PA 178 58 223 0:26.64 1:53:25.98 1:52:59.34 8:37/M
4 Sandy Beck Kittanning PA 64 56 300 0:44.33 1:57:45.75 1:57:01.42 8:56/M
5 Susan Trinch Grove City PA 766 59 380 0:32.21 2:02:47.47 2:02:15.26 9:20/M
6 Cathy Mock Verona PA 533 56 593 1:22.96 2:21:57.80 2:20:34.84 10:44/M
7 Debbie Huth Sarver PA 350 57 610 1:28.56 2:24:33.61 2:23:05.05 10:55/M
8 Barbara Ford Gibsonia PA 231 59 661 1:01.34 2:31:23.85 2:30:22.51 11:29/M
9 Kathy Mattern Freedom PA 480 58 666 1:07.32 2:32:11.21 2:31:03.89 11:32/M
10 Theodora Coleman North Apollo PA 132 57 681 0:45.71 2:34:33.96 2:33:48.25 11:44/M
11 Tina Meharey Pittsburgh PA 840 56 682 0:39.74 2:34:31.14 2:33:51.40 11:45/M
12 Elizabeth Dickey Slippery Rock PA 180 56 689 0:46.52 2:35:29.52 2:34:43.00 11:49/M
13 Dorothy Amadee Indian Trail NC 28 55 695 0:42.82 2:36:27.91 2:35:45.09 11:53/M
14 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 420 57 705 1:01.81 2:38:37.27 2:37:35.46 12:02/M
15 Kathleen Gallagher Butler PA 245 55 743 1:15.31 2:55:22.45 2:54:07.14 13:17/M
16 Janet Paschel Bethel Park PA 580 58 750 0:38.52 2:58:07.41 2:57:28.89 13:33/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Micci Hutterer Saxonburg PA 352 60 154 0:08.12 1:47:25.61 1:47:17.49 8:11/M
2 Sandra Onofray North Huntingdon P 568 62 193 0:12.26 1:50:38.20 1:50:25.94 8:26/M
3 Susan Huston Greensburg PA 346 60 322 1:11.67 1:59:34.49 1:58:22.82 9:02/M
4 Laura Lewis Erie PA 441 60 361 0:47.36 2:01:31.49 2:00:44.13 9:13/M
5 Katie Jamison Evans City PA 357 60 397 0:42.21 2:04:04.48 2:03:22.27 9:25/M
6 Betsy Magovern Pittsburgh PA 844 63 486 0:15.78 2:10:31.80 2:10:16.02 9:57/M
7 Cindy Waltemire Cranberry Twpcranbe 790 61 502 0:39.95 2:12:19.84 2:11:39.89 10:03/M
8 Karleen Preator Pittsburgh PA 884 63 669 1:29.33 2:33:10.27 2:31:40.94 11:35/M
9 Carol English Evans City PA 206 62 715 1:20.62 2:41:34.55 2:40:13.93 12:14/M
10 Cynthia Rosequist Cranberry Twp PA 648 62 746 1:06.49 2:56:19.54 2:55:13.05 13:23/M
Female 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Patricia Neubert Saxonburg PA 554 66 625 0:50.57 2:25:16.19 2:24:25.62 11:01/M
2 Linda Pilipovich Irwin PA 596 68 654 1:13.81 2:30:15.23 2:29:01.42 11:23/M
3 Janet Schaefer Glenshaw PA 12 66 660 1:04.85 2:31:23.24 2:30:18.39 11:28/M
Female 70 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Patricia Wyant Freeport PA 823 70 490 0:26.46 2:10:59.13 2:10:32.67 9:58/M
2 Maureen Mcgrogan Pittsburgh PA 501 71 650 0:35.59 2:28:57.23 2:28:21.64 11:19/M
3 Anita Thomas Renfrew PA 750 75 737 1:31.98 2:50:14.78 2:48:42.80 12:53/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Travis Myers-Arrigoni Pittsburgh PA 875 26 1 0:02.57 1:10:13.47 1:10:10.90 5:21/M
2 Kenny Goodfellow Oakmont PA 3 29 2 0:02.41 1:10:16.71 1:10:14.30 5:22/M
3 Camden Seybert Butler PA 876 18 3 0:02.41 1:17:58.26 1:17:55.85 5:57/M
Male MASTERS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Benjamin Gross Rosslyn Farms PA 9 49 6 0:03.73 1:20:34.16 1:20:30.43 6:09/M
2 Greg Mussitsch Venetia PA 856 53 9 0:03.59 1:23:30.00 1:23:26.41 6:22/M
3 Ryan Erdely Allison Park PA 207 47 11 0:03.65 1:24:05.55 1:24:01.90 6:25/M
Male 1 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Justin Carlson Latrobe PA 7 15 20 0:02.32 1:27:53.20 1:27:50.88 6:42/M
2 Jimmie Couch Freedom PA 148 12 84 0:05.25 1:40:48.48 1:40:43.23 7:41/M
3 Clayton Sakalousky Latrobe PA 664 17 100 0:14.30 1:42:43.35 1:42:29.05 7:49/M
4 Trevor Lawson Coraopolis PA 433 19 102 0:04.24 1:42:34.93 1:42:30.69 7:49/M
5 Sawyer Parks Freeport PA 578 18 437 0:36.48 2:06:39.75 2:06:03.27 9:37/M
Male 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 William Kramer Pittsburgh PA 415 22 40 0:08.76 1:32:20.00 1:32:11.24 7:02/M
2 Neel Kowdley Pittsburgh PA 413 24 44 0:08.34 1:33:49.22 1:33:40.88 7:09/M
3 Greg Huth Sarversarver PA 351 24 106 0:25.21 1:43:39.48 1:43:14.27 7:53/M
4 Jonathan Weaver Dallas PA 795 24 108 1:24.20 1:44:59.56 1:43:35.36 7:54/M
5 Brian Welsh Sarver PA 800 23 153 0:23.98 1:47:37.98 1:47:14.00 8:11/M
6 Jon Timko Slippery Rock PA 752 22 302 1:27.57 1:58:43.65 1:57:16.08 8:57/M
7 Andrew Dinardo Rochester PA 184 24 312 1:33.31 1:59:26.67 1:57:53.36 9:00/M
8 Nick Colaizzi Pittsburgh PA 861 21 324 1:26.53 1:59:54.51 1:58:27.98 9:03/M
9 Colin Craig Beaver Falls PA 152 24 432 0:19.23 2:05:59.26 2:05:40.03 9:36/M
10 Tony Stimmell Leechburg PA 725 24 443 1:32.22 2:08:11.71 2:06:39.49 9:40/M
11 Matthew Wheeler Mars PA 804 23 485 0:37.48 2:10:52.12 2:10:14.64 9:56/M
12 Andrew Craig Williamsport PA 151 23 716 0:19.22 2:40:39.52 2:40:20.30 12:14/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Ryan O'dowd Baden PA 6 27 41 0:03.31 1:32:49.97 1:32:46.66 7:05/M
2 Nathan Mischler New Castle PA 529 29 62 0:26.63 1:37:30.16 1:37:03.53 7:25/M
3 Matthew Kephart Cranberry Twp PA 388 25 69 0:27.69 1:39:16.45 1:38:48.76 7:33/M
4 Stephen Nesbitt Pittsburgh PA 553 27 117 0:20.24 1:45:23.16 1:45:02.92 8:01/M
5 Jonathan Hobbs Concord VA 312 26 130 1:01.76 1:46:49.73 1:45:47.97 8:05/M
6 Minwook Kim Pittsburgh PA 395 29 145 2:03.83 1:48:45.12 1:46:41.29 8:09/M
7 Matthew Emge Beaver Falls PA 891 25 165 1:32.56 1:49:40.90 1:48:08.34 8:15/M
8 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 392 27 207 0:41.20 1:52:15.92 1:51:34.72 8:31/M
9 Sean Riley Pittsburgh PA 634 26 262 0:27.93 1:55:04.68 1:54:36.75 8:45/M
10 John Dong Pittsburgh PA 189 28 303 2:04.51 1:59:31.50 1:57:26.99 8:58/M
11 Taylor Amerson Butler PA 30 26 325 1:21.30 1:59:49.84 1:58:28.54 9:03/M
12 David Rudy Pittsburgh PA 656 29 363 1:12.10 2:01:57.30 2:00:45.20 9:13/M
13 Anthony Mendez Charlotte NC 512 28 370 0:42.82 2:02:04.64 2:01:21.82 9:16/M
14 Philip Griffith Carnegie PA 858 26 377 1:25.86 2:03:28.70 2:02:02.84 9:19/M
15 Donies Dehoniesto Pittsburgh PA 170 28 402 0:29.33 2:04:17.47 2:03:48.14 9:27/M
16 Nick Cecchetti New Kensington PA 117 25 468 1:33.39 2:10:47.00 2:09:13.61 9:52/M
17 James Brown Centerville PA 95 28 546 1:15.35 2:17:17.16 2:16:01.81 10:23/M
18 Alex Pearse Fairmont WV 583 28 553 1:47.64 2:18:11.16 2:16:23.52 10:25/M
19 Kyle Work Sharpsville PA 822 26 609 0:50.24 2:23:44.17 2:22:53.93 10:54/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Matthew Montellanico Freedom PA 5 30 8 0:05.86 1:22:50.37 1:22:44.51 6:19/M
2 Zach Shekell Clarion PA 689 34 14 0:03.86 1:25:40.34 1:25:36.48 6:32/M
3 Thomas Gramc Cranberry Twp PA 837 31 18 0:04.65 1:27:38.47 1:27:33.82 6:41/M
4 Jack Kelley Saxonburg PA 385 34 21 0:05.49 1:28:07.45 1:28:01.96 6:43/M
5 Adam Potter Pittsburgh PA 605 30 25 0:04.65 1:29:04.93 1:29:00.28 6:48/M
6 Ben Hinton Bethel Park PA 309 32 29 0:03.86 1:29:32.56 1:29:28.70 6:50/M
7 Justin Woodiel Berthoud CO 819 30 30 0:05.64 1:29:37.44 1:29:31.80 6:50/M
8 Steven Graham Pittsburgh PA 272 34 31 0:04.28 1:30:26.98 1:30:22.70 6:54/M
9 Sean Fox Cheswick PA 232 31 35 0:05.50 1:31:07.86 1:31:02.36 6:57/M
10 Tyler Ross Mars PA 649 33 36 0:03.84 1:31:24.34 1:31:20.50 6:58/M
11 Jeff Harmon Pittsburgh PA 293 32 37 0:04.43 1:31:39.37 1:31:34.94 6:59/M
12 Andrew Harmon East Brady PA 292 31 59 0:10.21 1:36:28.37 1:36:18.16 7:21/M
13 Andrew Fleming Oakmont PA 228 32 88 0:28.70 1:41:53.88 1:41:25.18 7:45/M
14 Stephen Moran Crownsville MD 873 31 93 0:45.31 1:42:31.88 1:41:46.57 7:46/M
15 Ryan Mccullough Leechburg PA 495 31 115 0:16.55 1:45:11.98 1:44:55.43 8:01/M
16 Joshua Ramos Brackenridge PA 1 33 157 0:06.47 1:47:31.30 1:47:24.83 8:12/M
17 Matthew Corbin Sarver PA 146 34 160 1:47:45.74 1:47:45.74 8:14/M
18 Michael Bryner Freedom PA 102 30 173 0:20.24 1:49:23.24 1:49:03.00 8:19/M
19 Greg Funk Coraopolis PA 241 34 176 1:10.49 1:50:22.36 1:49:11.87 8:20/M
20 Brian Martin Pittsburgh PA 473 32 185 0:15.52 1:50:13.62 1:49:58.10 8:24/M
21 Patrick Hepner Greensburg PA 304 34 187 1:39.38 1:51:43.24 1:50:03.86 8:24/M
22 Cliff Wilcox Brackenridge PA 811 33 188 1:42.31 1:51:55.57 1:50:13.26 8:25/M
23 Ryan Cooper Cheswick PA 862 31 201 0:20.71 1:51:28.74 1:51:08.03 8:29/M
24 Tejinder Singh Kataria Coraopolis PA 379 32 208 0:18.56 1:51:56.99 1:51:38.43 8:31/M
25 Robert Briczinski Beaver PA 89 31 226 0:19.82 1:53:21.99 1:53:02.17 8:38/M
26 Craig Teegarden Pittsburgh PA 745 31 244 1:03.40 1:54:47.22 1:53:43.82 8:41/M
27 Jordan Routch Pittsburgh PA 860 34 323 1:26.56 1:59:53.99 1:58:27.43 9:03/M
28 Devin Misour Aspinwall PA 531 34 371 0:27.27 2:01:53.75 2:01:26.48 9:16/M
29 Christopher Tomasone Oakdale PA 759 33 391 2:02:52.15 2:02:52.15 9:23/M
30 Jim Kerekes Pittsburgh PA 389 34 416 0:19.61 2:05:13.35 2:04:53.74 9:32/M
31 Matthew Koller West Newton PA 406 30 436 0:44.88 2:06:42.93 2:05:58.05 9:37/M
32 Jj Williams Pittsburgh PA 813 32 548 1:24.81 2:17:31.43 2:16:06.62 10:23/M
33 Andrew Ryan Oakmont PA 661 30 577 1:18.43 2:20:40.51 2:19:22.08 10:38/M
34 Ian Mcisaac Indiana PA 502 34 582 0:36.89 2:20:19.11 2:19:42.22 10:40/M
35 James Ryan Oakmont PA 662 32 699 1:18.31 2:37:57.48 2:36:39.17 11:57/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Dan Reese Pittsburgh PA 8 35 4 0:02.80 1:18:43.70 1:18:40.90 6:00/M
2 Heath Piper Fredericktown PA 868 37 5 0:02.93 1:20:13.46 1:20:10.53 6:07/M
3 Tim Wu Pittsburgh PA 4 37 7 0:03.21 1:22:06.82 1:22:03.61 6:16/M
4 Nick Lucovich Chesterland OH 450 38 12 0:06.47 1:24:21.26 1:24:14.79 6:26/M
5 Mike Fagan Butler PA 209 35 27 0:04.58 1:29:20.16 1:29:15.58 6:49/M
6 Brendan Kearney Watertown MA 381 35 28 0:10.59 1:29:29.86 1:29:19.27 6:49/M
7 Mark Rudolph Pittsburgh PA 655 36 51 0:21.91 1:35:51.48 1:35:29.57 7:17/M
8 Ryan Levis Pittsburgh PA 440 39 54 1:59.79 1:38:02.86 1:36:03.07 7:20/M
9 Steven Nathenson Pittsburgh PA 551 35 81 0:11.32 1:40:34.23 1:40:22.91 7:40/M
10 Jarrett Orzechowski Pittsburgh PA 572 35 85 2:35.19 1:43:21.86 1:40:46.67 7:42/M
11 Adam Phillips McKees Rocks PA 592 37 90 0:11.33 1:41:42.90 1:41:31.57 7:45/M
12 Jonathan Bost Mars PA 83 38 96 0:07.31 1:42:10.48 1:42:03.17 7:47/M
13 Matthew Brown Sewickley PA 96 36 98 0:08.34 1:42:34.24 1:42:25.90 7:49/M
14 Michael Baumgartel Mars PA 56 36 124 0:29.74 1:45:54.00 1:45:24.26 8:03/M
15 Matt Croce Pittsburgh PA 155 36 131 0:20.25 1:46:11.40 1:45:51.15 8:05/M
16 Scott Molitor Sewickley PA 535 39 142 0:56.43 1:47:30.00 1:46:33.57 8:08/M
17 Glenn Muller Pittsburgh PA 544 37 158 0:18.58 1:47:58.24 1:47:39.66 8:13/M
18 Stephen Kuhn Pittsburgh PA 418 37 167 0:11.66 1:48:22.94 1:48:11.28 8:15/M
19 Nick Barker Sarver PA 47 36 179 0:24.62 1:50:04.99 1:49:40.37 8:22/M
20 Joe Palmieri Pittsburgh PA 575 37 183 1:03.62 1:50:57.95 1:49:54.33 8:23/M
21 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 100 38 192 0:14.57 1:50:33.49 1:50:18.92 8:25/M
22 Brian Farkas Beaver Falls PA 213 35 196 0:52.27 1:51:24.24 1:50:31.97 8:26/M
23 Gregory Novotny Mars PA 547 39 214 0:58.54 1:53:11.98 1:52:13.44 8:34/M
24 Nicholas Reitz Cranberry Twp PA 628 38 253 1:19.56 1:55:25.20 1:54:05.64 8:43/M
25 Josh Heil Pittsburgh PA 298 35 310 0:39.37 1:58:22.74 1:57:43.37 8:59/M
26 Matthew Nicol Allison Park PA 557 38 317 0:21.53 1:58:30.61 1:58:09.08 9:01/M
27 Brian Peltier Leechburg PA 584 39 337 0:22.99 1:59:35.75 1:59:12.76 9:06/M
28 Tom Deicas Pittsburgh PA 172 37 351 1:59:59.18 1:59:59.18 9:10/M
29 David C Johnson Beaver Falls PA 360 35 355 1:56.54 2:02:25.15 2:00:28.61 9:12/M
30 Andrew Karns Evans City PA 375 39 373 2:02.81 2:03:42.54 2:01:39.73 9:17/M
31 Peter Mathis Oakmont PA 477 35 379 0:32.99 2:02:39.99 2:02:07.00 9:19/M
32 Jim Hedge Pittsburgh PA 296 37 385 0:23.97 2:02:57.41 2:02:33.44 9:21/M
33 Timothy Leech Pittsburgh PA 435 36 439 0:28.31 2:06:33.75 2:06:05.44 9:37/M
34 Brian Beals Butler PA 62 36 440 1:07.32 2:07:20.25 2:06:12.93 9:38/M
35 Caleb Rauscher Harmony PA 620 36 448 1:19.39 2:08:33.66 2:07:14.27 9:43/M
36 Jonathan Mori Bethel Park PA 540 37 457 0:39.74 2:08:34.66 2:07:54.92 9:46/M
37 Paul Niziolek Zionsville IN 559 36 508 1:10.63 2:13:27.14 2:12:16.51 10:06/M
38 Sean Priore Freedom PA 615 35 566 1:27.70 2:19:23.50 2:17:55.80 10:32/M
39 Jonathan Kline Butler PA 405 36 576 1:26.24 2:20:47.94 2:19:21.70 10:38/M
40 Matt Buchwald Sarver PA 103 37 603 0:48.57 2:23:01.26 2:22:12.69 10:51/M
41 Jeffrey Adams Pittsburgh PA 18 35 606 1:24.30 2:23:49.26 2:22:24.96 10:52/M
42 Jarrod Miller Cheswick PA 523 36 722 0:49.40 2:42:51.38 2:42:01.98 12:22/M
43 Eric Wilson Sharon PA 815 39 742 3:08.68 2:56:28.50 2:53:19.82 13:14/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Terry Beacom Tarentum PA 61 42 19 0:07.74 1:27:43.22 1:27:35.48 6:41/M
2 Brandon Bodily Sarver PA 79 41 39 0:21.35 1:32:29.38 1:32:08.03 7:02/M
3 Chris Rudolph Glenshaw PA 654 43 42 0:17.57 1:33:23.62 1:33:06.05 7:06/M
4 Brian O'roark Beaver Falls PA 564 44 49 0:20.86 1:35:32.73 1:35:11.87 7:16/M
5 Steve Vargo Sarver PA 778 43 64 0:05.57 1:37:52.10 1:37:46.53 7:28/M
6 David M. Bowser Ellwood City PA 84 40 67 0:17.12 1:38:34.96 1:38:17.84 7:30/M
7 Ben Gordon Pittsburgh PA 267 40 94 0:13.83 1:42:03.41 1:41:49.58 7:46/M
8 Keith Monteleone Mc Donald PA 847 40 143 1:04.24 1:47:39.74 1:46:35.50 8:08/M
9 Scott Meiser Butler PA 511 44 175 0:13.55 1:49:24.39 1:49:10.84 8:20/M
10 Eugene Ogrodowski Oakmont PA 565 42 186 1:19.45 1:51:21.24 1:50:01.79 8:24/M
11 Avi Teitelbaum Pittsburgh PA 746 42 194 0:14.90 1:50:44.69 1:50:29.79 8:26/M
12 Tim Ervin New Kensington PA 208 43 215 1:02.58 1:53:17.65 1:52:15.07 8:34/M
13 Eric Mallaber Pittsburgh PA 462 41 224 0:20.59 1:53:20.69 1:53:00.10 8:38/M
14 Nathan Schomburg Wexford PA 678 40 266 0:30.97 1:55:16.68 1:54:45.71 8:46/M
15 Samson Wyant Freeport PA 824 42 278 0:26.59 1:55:55.74 1:55:29.15 8:49/M
16 Pete Gawlinski Kittanning PA 250 42 315 1:02.39 1:59:09.39 1:58:07.00 9:01/M
17 Ashok Solipuram Mc Donald PA 714 44 336 0:09.98 1:59:17.37 1:59:07.39 9:06/M
18 Kenny Lehman Wexford PA 839 44 341 0:54.31 2:00:19.50 1:59:25.19 9:07/M
19 John Hower Oakmont PA 329 43 357 1:22.32 2:01:58.91 2:00:36.59 9:12/M
20 Chris Beichner Leetsdale PA 68 40 426 0:47.57 2:06:05.20 2:05:17.63 9:34/M
21 Ricky Gay New Castle PA 251 40 429 0:46.74 2:06:15.50 2:05:28.76 9:35/M
22 Eric Mazanek Cranberry Twp PA 489 43 463 1:17.82 2:09:41.94 2:08:24.12 9:48/M
23 Ryan Pastore New Castle PA 581 41 471 1:13.52 2:10:53.43 2:09:39.91 9:54/M
24 John Carpenzano New Kensington PA 115 41 475 0:19.63 2:10:04.70 2:09:45.07 9:54/M
25 Doug Fry Petrolia PA 849 44 494 0:58.51 2:11:51.36 2:10:52.85 9:59/M
26 Kurt Hellgren Freeport PA 299 42 506 0:20.72 2:12:23.47 2:12:02.75 10:05/M
27 Peter Gregori Freeport PA 275 44 530 0:59.76 2:15:49.99 2:14:50.23 10:18/M
28 Sean Jones Munhall PA 370 44 535 0:33.59 2:15:49.76 2:15:16.17 10:20/M
29 Myles Geyman Verona PA 259 41 541 0:41.83 2:16:23.93 2:15:42.10 10:22/M
30 Saradhi Sukhavasi Sewickley PA 735 42 571 1:08.32 2:19:54.15 2:18:45.83 10:35/M
31 Christopher Lindsey Coraopolis PA 443 40 579 1:05.46 2:20:33.29 2:19:27.83 10:39/M
32 Brian Orowitz New Kensington PA 570 44 618 0:25.34 2:24:06.21 2:23:40.87 10:58/M
33 Jason Prindle Bethel Park PA 612 41 641 0:45.56 2:27:19.49 2:26:33.93 11:11/M
34 John Hoffman Jr Wexford PA 316 43 721 0:16.35 2:42:11.99 2:41:55.64 12:22/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 53 47 22 0:03.40 1:28:22.22 1:28:18.82 6:44/M
2 David Roger Pittsburgh PA 644 49 50 0:10.92 1:35:30.38 1:35:19.46 7:17/M
3 Brian Yowler Beaver Falls PA 830 45 61 0:06.77 1:36:30.99 1:36:24.22 7:22/M
4 Franco Bonacchi Pittsburgh PA 82 48 66 0:10.22 1:38:25.42 1:38:15.20 7:30/M
5 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 408 46 80 3:10.56 1:43:32.38 1:40:21.82 7:40/M
6 Mark Casteel Butler PA 871 47 82 0:42.58 1:41:12.66 1:40:30.08 7:40/M
7 Roger Lutz Butler PA 455 47 118 0:59.52 1:46:03.73 1:45:04.21 8:01/M
8 Luke Lester Bethel Park PA 439 48 127 0:48.47 1:46:22.18 1:45:33.71 8:03/M
9 Timothy Wyant Freeport PA 825 48 129 0:06.31 1:45:53.66 1:45:47.35 8:05/M
10 Luke Eckley Cranberry Twp PA 197 46 135 1:16.99 1:47:23.35 1:46:06.36 8:06/M
11 Daniel Budosh Pittsburgh PA 105 49 136 0:49.81 1:46:57.32 1:46:07.51 8:06/M
12 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer Pittsburgh PA 703 49 141 0:29.11 1:46:56.30 1:46:27.19 8:08/M
13 Kevin Hixon Sarver PA 310 47 169 0:49.41 1:49:28.89 1:48:39.48 8:18/M
14 Scott Taylor New Kensington PA 744 48 174 0:27.69 1:49:35.41 1:49:07.72 8:20/M
15 Nariman Dastur Pittsburgh PA 164 45 200 0:11.32 1:51:10.72 1:50:59.40 8:28/M
16 Kaivon Maknoon Allison Park PA 461 49 209 0:55.33 1:52:34.45 1:51:39.12 8:31/M
17 Shawn Beranty Kittanning PA 851 46 212 0:15.97 1:52:11.43 1:51:55.46 8:33/M
18 Matt Stith Elizabeth PA 726 47 237 0:27.28 1:53:50.56 1:53:23.28 8:39/M
19 Dave Smith Oakmont PA 708 49 242 1:00.72 1:54:33.20 1:53:32.48 8:40/M
20 Kevin Edeburn Mcmurray PA 198 48 255 0:24.61 1:54:36.67 1:54:12.06 8:43/M
21 Sam Schachner Pittsburgh PA 671 47 260 0:17.84 1:54:41.50 1:54:23.66 8:44/M
22 Edin Mesic Pittsburgh PA 515 47 270 0:55.39 1:55:47.13 1:54:51.74 8:46/M
23 Mike Harich Monaca PA 290 47 304 0:31.57 1:58:00.99 1:57:29.42 8:58/M
24 Todd Ashbaugh Kittanning PA 41 47 331 0:14.59 1:59:10.30 1:58:55.71 9:05/M
25 Don Staff Allison Park PA 716 49 345 0:30.62 2:00:02.24 1:59:31.62 9:07/M
26 Michael Comber Pittsburgh PA 136 45 348 0:54.15 2:00:38.66 1:59:44.51 9:08/M
27 Chris Cutone Gibsonia PA 159 45 374 0:14.28 2:02:01.99 2:01:47.71 9:18/M
28 Darrin Duda Pittsburgh PA 193 49 383 0:46.74 2:03:04.25 2:02:17.51 9:20/M
29 Craig Betler Oakmont PA 72 46 393 1:19.18 2:04:28.87 2:03:09.69 9:24/M
30 Jason Young Brackenridge PA 828 49 396 0:13.53 2:03:28.25 2:03:14.72 9:24/M
31 Sean Brennan Allison Park PA 845 48 401 1:12.82 2:04:57.51 2:03:44.69 9:27/M
32 Chuck Jones Pittsburgh PA 365 49 420 1:02.99 2:06:07.43 2:05:04.44 9:33/M
33 Craig Chodkowski Freeport PA 124 45 422 0:54.80 2:06:01.75 2:05:06.95 9:33/M
34 Jeff Gordon Pittsburgh PA 268 46 529 0:07.10 2:14:37.10 2:14:30.00 10:16/M
35 Vinod Vuyyuru Sewickley PA 783 46 589 1:07.75 2:21:18.82 2:20:11.07 10:42/M
36 Eric Anderson Freeport PA 32 47 605 0:51.86 2:23:10.16 2:22:18.30 10:52/M
37 Michael Selke Grass Lake MI 683 48 673 1:01.99 2:33:14.77 2:32:12.78 11:37/M
38 Russell Luna Port Vue PA 453 48 700 0:48.31 2:37:31.27 2:36:42.96 11:58/M
39 James Rohrbaugh Pittsburgh PA 646 47 718 1:22.13 2:43:09.33 2:41:47.20 12:21/M
40 Samuel Robb Tarentum PA 638 49 738 1:04.68 2:50:20.66 2:49:15.98 12:55/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Brian Mcgowan Irwin PA 500 50 16 0:03.87 1:27:18.22 1:27:14.35 6:40/M
2 Todd Roberts Zelienople PA 641 52 33 0:05.93 1:30:32.11 1:30:26.18 6:54/M
3 John Armstrong Grove City PA 38 53 38 0:11.34 1:32:10.84 1:31:59.50 7:01/M
4 Thomas Rekowski Pittsburgh PA 629 51 46 0:28.92 1:34:36.72 1:34:07.80 7:11/M
5 Mike Klier Allison Park PA 403 54 47 0:05.64 1:34:23.56 1:34:17.92 7:12/M
6 Robert Mcginnis Allison Park PA 499 50 55 0:06.34 1:36:10.69 1:36:04.35 7:20/M
7 James Relihan Cabot PA 630 50 70 0:27.48 1:39:19.90 1:38:52.42 7:33/M
8 Robert Shick Kittanning PA 694 54 89 0:11.10 1:41:38.23 1:41:27.13 7:45/M
9 Jon Haverstick Butler PA 295 53 120 0:14.28 1:45:26.99 1:45:12.71 8:02/M
10 Brian Nymick Greensburg PA 562 51 138 0:16.35 1:46:27.47 1:46:11.12 8:06/M
11 Pete Wilton Oakmont PA 816 53 149 1:21.72 1:48:18.70 1:46:56.98 8:10/M
12 Patrick Prazenica Cranberry Twp PA 607 50 159 0:19.10 1:48:02.75 1:47:43.65 8:13/M
13 John Crum Gibsonia PA 157 50 190 0:20.58 1:50:36.38 1:50:15.80 8:25/M
14 Sean Vanscoyoc Jeannette PA 776 50 195 0:41.19 1:51:12.49 1:50:31.30 8:26/M
15 David Bruni Butler PA 101 54 219 0:50.26 1:53:18.25 1:52:27.99 8:35/M
16 Alan Shuckrow Pittsburgh PA 696 50 227 0:17.13 1:53:25.17 1:53:08.04 8:38/M
17 Thomas Mangan Pittsburgh PA 465 51 231 0:58.90 1:54:15.55 1:53:16.65 8:39/M
18 Brian Kalmar Cabot PA 372 51 239 0:08.75 1:53:36.72 1:53:27.97 8:40/M
19 Leonard Jones Plum PA 368 50 276 0:41.32 1:56:09.24 1:55:27.92 8:49/M
20 Mark Walter Tarentum PA 867 53 280 1:16.80 1:56:57.99 1:55:41.19 8:50/M
21 James Helmick Freeport PA 300 54 282 0:21.35 1:56:08.44 1:55:47.09 8:50/M
22 Scott Keefer Dexter MI 384 51 287 0:59.91 1:57:19.73 1:56:19.82 8:53/M
23 Paul Zane Sewickley PA 832 54 289 0:14.91 1:56:40.35 1:56:25.44 8:53/M
24 Brian Daugherty Valencia PA 165 54 319 0:29.54 1:58:40.83 1:58:11.29 9:01/M
25 Erick Hortert Butler PA 326 52 320 0:07.17 1:58:24.72 1:58:17.55 9:02/M
26 Rege Russo Harmony PA 658 53 344 0:30.62 2:00:00.82 1:59:30.20 9:07/M
27 Jeffrey Parks Freeport PA 577 52 376 0:35.17 2:02:37.14 2:02:01.97 9:19/M
28 Larry Mattocks Mercer PA 482 51 394 0:36.81 2:03:47.75 2:03:10.94 9:24/M
29 Charles Tanner Saxonburg PA 740 51 408 1:00.93 2:05:05.20 2:04:04.27 9:28/M
30 Jeff Smercani Pittsburgh PA 706 51 421 0:14.28 2:05:20.73 2:05:06.45 9:33/M
31 Nick Kijowski East Brady PA 394 54 441 1:18.67 2:07:38.18 2:06:19.51 9:39/M
32 Duane Ometz Springdale PA 567 52 444 0:19.46 2:07:06.50 2:06:47.04 9:41/M
33 Ken Wolf Allison Park PA 850 51 462 2:08:19.23 2:08:19.23 9:48/M
34 Benjamin Frederick Sarver PA 236 54 472 1:29.52 2:11:11.72 2:09:42.20 9:54/M
35 Doug Titchen Evans City PA 753 52 558 0:10.59 2:17:08.60 2:16:58.01 10:27/M
36 Dan Hudak Vandergrift PA 334 50 560 0:17.25 2:17:28.76 2:17:11.51 10:28/M
37 Eric Poole Sarver PA 857 53 567 0:12.33 2:18:16.71 2:18:04.38 10:32/M
38 Rich Carlson Irwin PA 114 50 598 1:49.37 2:22:54.17 2:21:04.80 10:46/M
39 Ron Trout Gibsonia PA 767 52 619 1:28.70 2:25:34.55 2:24:05.85 11:00/M
40 Buddy B. Segal Pittsburgh PA 680 53 710 1:46.55 2:40:59.29 2:39:12.74 12:09/M
41 Kevin Truffa Allison Park PA 768 52 717 1:02.80 2:42:06.70 2:41:03.90 12:18/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Stephen Perryman Canonsburg PA 586 55 17 0:04.89 1:27:33.90 1:27:29.01 6:41/M
2 Stephen Hepler Sarver PA 303 57 68 0:16.33 1:39:01.48 1:38:45.15 7:32/M
3 Don Fagley Albion PA 210 56 75 0:16.57 1:39:44.23 1:39:27.66 7:35/M
4 Gregory Reed Gibsonia PA 623 55 78 0:11.33 1:39:58.98 1:39:47.65 7:37/M
5 Emmett Santillo Beaver Falls PA 10 56 83 0:05.25 1:40:42.77 1:40:37.52 7:41/M
6 Scott Blumenthal Pittsburgh PA 78 55 97 0:04.58 1:42:26.39 1:42:21.81 7:49/M
7 Edward Johnson Renfrew PA 361 56 114 0:34.41 1:44:54.48 1:44:20.07 7:58/M
8 Joe Farrell Gibsonia PA 217 57 121 0:11.58 1:45:28.62 1:45:17.04 8:02/M
9 Alan Berg O'hara PA 69 57 134 0:21.82 1:46:24.82 1:46:03.00 8:06/M
10 James Moore State College PA 538 57 137 1:21.72 1:47:32.12 1:46:10.40 8:06/M
11 Gary Waddell Freeport PA 784 58 139 1:05.83 1:47:23.23 1:46:17.40 8:07/M
12 Kevin Condon Butler PA 137 56 140 0:46.81 1:47:06.28 1:46:19.47 8:07/M
13 Scott Poorbaugh Allison Park PA 864 56 152 0:09.70 1:47:20.49 1:47:10.79 8:11/M
14 Rick Mckain Butler PA 503 58 156 0:54.57 1:48:15.43 1:47:20.86 8:12/M
15 Martin Ashoff Pittsburgh PA 865 56 162 0:54.78 1:48:52.49 1:47:57.71 8:14/M
16 Ron Burket Philipsburg PA 883 58 163 0:24.57 1:48:27.20 1:48:02.63 8:15/M
17 Tim Weil Fombell PA 798 59 164 0:22.75 1:48:30.67 1:48:07.92 8:15/M
18 Charles Huth Sarver PA 349 58 177 1:27.81 1:50:46.94 1:49:19.13 8:21/M
19 David Fugate Cabot PA 878 56 178 1:45.72 1:51:04.99 1:49:19.27 8:21/M
20 Timothy Newman Wheeling WV 555 58 220 0:23.34 1:52:56.49 1:52:33.15 8:35/M
21 Jim Tomasone Russell PA 760 58 283 0:36.25 1:56:24.48 1:55:48.23 8:50/M
22 Jeff Jokl Mars PA 362 59 291 0:06.30 1:56:46.85 1:56:40.55 8:54/M
23 G. Ronald Ripper Pittsburgh PA 635 56 299 0:40.61 1:57:39.64 1:56:59.03 8:56/M
24 M.S. Medrano Pittsburgh PA 510 58 398 0:18.39 2:03:41.25 2:03:22.86 9:25/M
25 Robert Vickers Springdale PA 781 59 418 1:31.31 2:06:33.75 2:05:02.44 9:33/M
26 Steve Miller Pittsburgh PA 525 57 469 0:18.62 2:09:47.90 2:09:29.28 9:53/M
27 Jerry O'hara Willoughby OH 846 58 520 0:58.82 2:14:31.34 2:13:32.52 10:12/M
28 Thomas Vater Pittsburgh PA 779 58 569 0:20.60 2:18:34.76 2:18:14.16 10:33/M
29 Dante D'elia Glenshaw PA 162 55 584 1:22.76 2:21:12.72 2:19:49.96 10:40/M
30 Anthony Sakalousky Franklin PA 663 55 657 1:09.56 2:30:24.96 2:29:15.40 11:24/M
31 Dave Adams New Kensington PA 17 59 713 0:21.91 2:40:27.70 2:40:05.79 12:13/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Leslie Perry Edinburg PA 585 60 15 0:02.59 1:25:43.40 1:25:40.81 6:32/M
2 Edward Schmiech Wexford PA 675 60 43 0:06.81 1:33:35.97 1:33:29.16 7:08/M
3 Michael Brown Grove City PA 97 64 56 0:17.58 1:36:25.48 1:36:07.90 7:20/M
4 Chuck Sarver Freeport PA 668 64 92 0:24.79 1:42:08.73 1:41:43.94 7:46/M
5 Christopher Bloch Grove City PA 77 60 104 0:08.53 1:43:06.40 1:42:57.87 7:52/M
6 Randy Clemons Erie PA 131 62 147 0:50.46 1:47:40.24 1:46:49.78 8:09/M
7 Charles Amadee Greensburg PA 27 62 199 0:43.23 1:51:37.71 1:50:54.48 8:28/M
8 Cole Mazur Pittsburgh PA 490 62 326 0:15.78 1:58:50.11 1:58:34.33 9:03/M
9 Tony Dicello Cheswick PA 179 64 349 0:49.57 2:00:42.50 1:59:52.93 9:09/M
10 Bill Geiger Indiana PA 257 61 356 0:07.68 2:00:39.46 2:00:31.78 9:12/M
11 Stephen Baird Harwick PA 45 60 359 0:12.84 2:00:52.67 2:00:39.83 9:13/M
12 David Fair Pittsburgh PA 211 64 387 0:18.31 2:03:00.25 2:02:41.94 9:22/M
13 Don Huber Pittsburgh PA 333 60 388 0:17.98 2:03:00.25 2:02:42.27 9:22/M
14 John Pryde Kittanning PA 616 64 389 0:14.91 2:03:01.48 2:02:46.57 9:22/M
15 Kieran Tuite Bethel Park PA 771 63 403 0:16.14 2:04:08.94 2:03:52.80 9:27/M
16 J.Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 736 63 458 1:00.73 2:09:03.50 2:08:02.77 9:46/M
17 Wayne Toy Freeport PA 763 64 524 0:57.24 2:14:47.63 2:13:50.39 10:13/M
18 James Stitt Monroeville PA 727 62 559 0:33.21 2:17:35.68 2:17:02.47 10:28/M
19 John Sestak Grove City PA 684 61 608 1:07.53 2:23:59.53 2:22:52.00 10:54/M
20 Roy Matway Pittsburgh PA 485 62 617 0:59.94 2:24:32.77 2:23:32.83 10:57/M
21 Roy Koegler Saxonburg PA 882 62 622 1:12.69 2:25:31.49 2:24:18.80 11:01/M
22 Chuck Wiedrich Pittsburgh PA 809 64 643 0:37.47 2:27:14.44 2:26:36.97 11:11/M
23 Kim Grueser Pittsburgh PA 282 62 697 1:24.18 2:37:43.46 2:36:19.28 11:56/M
24 Jim Rauscher Conneautville PA 621 63 704 1:18.83 2:38:26.12 2:37:07.29 12:00/M
25 James Brink Mckees Rocks PA 90 60 725 0:55.21 2:43:35.68 2:42:40.47 12:25/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Rod Groomes Sarver PA 281 65 71 0:04.31 1:39:03.61 1:38:59.30 7:33/M
2 Bob Stanionis Cranberry Twp PA 718 65 340 0:53.53 2:00:13.23 1:59:19.70 9:06/M
3 Howard Richman Kittanning PA 633 68 375 0:42.48 2:02:44.43 2:02:01.95 9:19/M
4 Stephen Huegel Pittsburgh PA 337 66 459 0:56.24 2:09:04.58 2:08:08.34 9:47/M
5 Don Slusser Monroeville PA 704 66 465 1:46.70 2:10:23.57 2:08:36.87 9:49/M
6 James Tracy Baden PA 764 65 624 0:48.97 2:25:14.46 2:24:25.49 11:01/M
7 David Lockerman Cheswick PA 444 66 735 0:50.46 2:48:53.53 2:48:03.07 12:50/M
Male 70 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Don Marco Leechburg PA 471 71 125 0:04.38 1:45:32.86 1:45:28.48 8:03/M
2 Rod Brest 888 70 256 0:32.59 1:54:45.80 1:54:13.21 8:43/M
3 Donald Stevens Spring Church PA 721 76 327 0:11.57 1:58:47.49 1:58:35.92 9:03/M
4 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 889 78 477 0:14.73 2:10:07.95 2:09:53.22 9:55/M
5 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 787 74 478 0:07.72 2:10:04.75 2:09:57.03 9:55/M
6 Andrew Gero Leechburg PA 258 70 667 1:33.18 2:32:47.98 2:31:14.80 11:33/M
7 Harry Dilisio Oakmont PA 182 70 670 0:33.40 2:32:20.14 2:31:46.74 11:35/M