BTA INVITE DEVELOPMENTAL
August 25, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 48:18.31 Average Time: 9:39.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 776 Erika Mitchell 2 2 9:30.51 9:30.51 0:00.00
2 773 Macy Thiel 4 6 9:35.40 19:05.91 0:04.89
3 777 Maggie Tatar 7 13 9:40.88 28:46.79 0:10.37
4 771 Emily Stevens 8 21 9:41.82 38:28.61 0:11.31
5 765 Callie Kandravy 10 31 9:49.70 48:18.31 0:19.19
6 767 Kaylie Mitchell 12 43 10:02.32 58:20.63 0:31.81
7 768 Caroline Tatar 15 58 10:08.56 1:08:29.19 0:38.05
8 766 Tess Martin More Than 7 10:50.69 1:19:19.88 1:20.18
9 770 Gemma Mangerie More Than 7 11:04.14 1:30:24.02 1:33.63
10 772 Avery Straub More Than 7 11:34.83 1:41:58.85 2:04.32
11 764 Annalise Good More Than 7 12:05.97 1:54:04.82 2:35.46
12 769 Emma Hagler More Than 7 12:40.16 2:06:44.98 3:09.65
13 762 Claire Bandurski More Than 7 12:41.17 2:19:26.15 3:10.66
14 774 Bailey Heagy More Than 7 13:05.78 2:32:31.93 3:35.27
15 792 Lila Martin More Than 7 13:07.82 2:45:39.75 3:37.31
16 775 Madalyn Hill More Than 7 13:24.83 2:59:04.58 3:54.32
ST. THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 50:44.59 Average Time: 10:08.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 628 Gigi Lonergan 3 3 9:35.32 9:35.32 0:00.00
2 629 Lily Yester 5 8 9:39.33 19:14.65 0:04.01
3 631 Madison Fellin 9 17 9:48.83 29:03.48 0:13.51
4 634 Fiona Oneill 18 35 10:43.33 39:46.81 1:08.01
5 633 Stephanie Kulbieda 19 54 10:57.78 50:44.59 1:22.46
6 632 Grace Kulbago 24 78 11:39.51 1:02:24.10 2:04.19
7 636 Liliana Silvis 25 103 11:46.39 1:14:10.49 2:11.07
8 637 Faith Simon More Than 7 11:58.81 1:26:09.30 2:23.49
9 639 Norah Urrea More Than 7 12:15.52 1:38:24.82 2:40.20
10 635 Payton Pauley More Than 7 13:23.33 1:51:48.15 3:48.01
11 638 Autumn Schidlmeier More Than 7 15:45.84 2:07:33.99 6:10.52
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 50:30.86 Average Time: 10:06.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 698 Audra Lazzara 1 1 8:40.32 8:40.32 0:00.00
2 690 Grace Chrobak 6 7 9:40.84 18:21.16 1:00.52
3 700 Anne Puhalla 13 20 10:05.29 28:26.45 1:24.97
4 699 Lily Narvett 14 34 10:05.30 38:31.75 1:24.98
5 695 Stella Kunz 27 61 11:59.11 50:30.86 3:18.79
6 703 Gina Talarico 28 89 12:03.75 1:02:34.61 3:23.43
7 692 Annaliese Duchi 30 119 12:04.76 1:14:39.37 3:24.44
8 696 Anna Lapinsky More Than 7 13:52.91 1:28:32.28 5:12.59
ALPHA Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 55:17.34 Average Time: 11:03.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 846 Kate Mulzet 11 11 9:52.51 9:52.51 0:00.00
2 841 Alexa Stoltz 16 27 10:17.31 20:09.82 0:24.80
3 843 Sasha Wozetek 20 47 11:13.83 31:23.65 1:21.32
4 842 Gigi Mancing 22 69 11:37.86 43:01.51 1:45.35
5 845 Haley Wozetek 32 101 12:15.83 55:17.34 2:23.32
6 844 Aine' Corrigan 33 134 13:02.92 1:08:20.26 3:10.41
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 57:28.54 Average Time: 11:29.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 553 Gianna Floyd 17 17 10:40.31 10:40.31 0:00.00
2 558 Isabella Windfelder 21 38 11:18.81 21:59.12 0:38.50
3 557 Leonie Haiback 23 61 11:38.98 33:38.10 0:58.67
4 554 Abi Bollman 26 87 11:46.61 45:24.71 1:06.30
5 561 Macaria Stall 29 116 12:03.83 57:28.54 1:23.52
6 552 Lana Allen 31 147 12:14.30 1:09:42.84 1:33.99