BLUE DEVIL INVITE JV RACES
Overall Finish List
September 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Greg Dickson MCDONALD 1307 10 M 18:20.88 5:55/M
2 Aaron Adamo NEW CASTLE 1537 11 M 18:24.87 5:56/M
3 Aiden Klik NEW CASTLE 1548 10 M 18:25.13 5:56/M
4 Isaac King NEW CASTLE 1546 11 M 18:33.37 5:59/M
5 Ty Puckett MCDONALD 1313 9 M 18:35.41 6:00/M
6 Conor Mccutcheon NORWIN 1603 10 M 18:38.87 6:01/M
7 Phillip Sullivan NORWIN 1623 10 M 18:39.62 6:01/M
8 Brian Fisher MCDONALD 1311 9 M 18:41.79 6:02/M
9 John Dodaro NORWIN 1592 10 M 18:44.84 6:03/M
10 Connor Brown MCDONALD 1297 12 M 18:53.63 6:05/M
11 Gavin Hladek NORWIN 1598 10 M 19:14.33 6:12/M
12 Caleb Hawke GROVE CITY 816 9 M 19:16.56 6:13/M
13 Benjamin Nichols GROVE CITY 823 10 M 19:17.99 6:13/M
14 Anthony Mccauley NEW CASTLE 1551 10 M 19:19.38 6:14/M
15 Clayton Sakalousky GREATER LATROBE 768 11 M 19:26.88 6:16/M
16 Luke Weyandt NORWIN 1627 9 M 19:28.54 6:17/M
17 Jacob Wolford MCDONALD 1310 10 M 19:31.81 6:18/M
18 Nathan Lemmon GREATER LATROBE 763 9 M 19:33.03 6:18/M
19 Tyler Naretto NORWIN 1609 12 M 19:48.34 6:23/M
20 Alex Hemmerlin GROVE CITY 821 10 M 19:49.15 6:24/M
21 Luke Robinson GREATER LATROBE 767 10 M 19:49.88 6:24/M
22 Cade Connors WEST MIDDLESEX 2183 10 M 19:51.39 6:24/M
23 Owen Simmerman CASH 80 9 M 19:51.61 6:24/M
24 J.S. Florek GREATER LATROBE 755 11 M 19:56.74 6:26/M
25 Connor Naponic NORWIN 1608 10 M 19:57.63 6:26/M
26 Lance Axton COCHRANTON 143 9 M 19:58.35 6:26/M
27 Liam Meyers NORWIN 1604 10 M 19:58.75 6:26/M
28 Braden Hanahan WEST MIDDLESEX 2179 11 M 19:59.35 6:27/M
29 Dylan Fletcher CASH 76 9 M 19:59.56 6:27/M
30 Nicholas Wetzel GREATER LATROBE 770 9 M 20:00.18 6:27/M
31 Seth Walters FRANKLIN REGIONAL 522 10 M 20:04.05 6:28/M
32 Matthew Porter MCDONALD 1312 9 M 20:15.83 6:32/M
33 Jacob Williams EISENHOWER 348 10 M 20:18.10 6:33/M
34 Noah Chiocco FAIRVIEW 433 9 M 20:18.71 6:33/M
35 Ra'joune Spearman ERIE 416 10 M 20:21.13 6:34/M
36 Connor Maxwell LAKEVIEW 1248 10 M 20:21.98 6:34/M
37 Zack Ciprich EISENHOWER 342 10 M 20:29.88 6:36/M
38 Bryan Mcshea FRANKLIN REGIONAL 524 10 M 20:33.80 6:38/M
39 Darren Marazza CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 49 10 M 20:40.88 6:40/M
40 Cullen Shipley NORWIN 1617 10 M 20:43.52 6:41/M
41 Isaac Hammer ERIE 414 10 M 20:46.58 6:42/M
42 Connor Pflugh GREATER LATROBE 765 9 M 20:46.88 6:42/M
43 Luke Bongivengo NEW CASTLE 1538 10 M 20:46.99 6:42/M
44 Luke Andraso ERIE 417 9 M 20:48.38 6:43/M
45 Jacob Lyon COCHRANTON 141 10 M 20:49.03 6:43/M
46 Cody Anthony EISENHOWER 330 12 M 20:49.42 6:43/M
47 Hunter Kaelin GREATER LATROBE 761 9 M 20:54.54 6:45/M
48 Trevor Sturgeon WILMINGTON 2209 10 M 20:55.56 6:45/M
49 Matthew Mulhollan DUBOIS 254 9 M 20:56.98 6:45/M
50 Samuel Lyden NEW CASTLE 1550 9 M 20:57.19 6:45/M
51 Nick Cain UNION CITY 2100 11 M 20:58.21 6:46/M
52 Aden Boozell ROCKY GROVE 1838 10 M 20:58.61 6:46/M
53 Michael Martz ROCKY GROVE 1845 9 M 21:03.49 6:47/M
54 Jordan Kullen CASH 72 9 M 21:03.83 6:47/M
55 Anderson Schuller NORWIN 1615 10 M 21:05.12 6:48/M
56 Chase Hook DUBOIS 247 9 M 21:06.34 6:48/M
57 Sebastian Stull WEST MIDDLESEX 2187 10 M 21:07.13 6:49/M
58 Benny Byler COMMODORE PERRY 154 12 M 21:10.60 6:50/M
59 Matt Bish WARREN 2151 9 M 21:10.81 6:50/M
60 Kyle Albright FRANKLIN REGIONAL 523 10 M 21:12.33 6:50/M
61 Kolton Gwizdala DUBOIS 246 9 M 21:15.69 6:51/M
62 Jimmy Timko GROVE CITY 826 11 M 21:17.50 6:52/M
63 Alan Petrangeli NEW CASTLE 1554 12 M 21:20.14 6:53/M
64 Caleb Rainbow ERIE 411 11 M 21:20.34 6:53/M
65 Connor Casteel GROVE CITY 819 10 M 21:21.76 6:53/M
66 Ian Chepke MCDONALD 1301 11 M 21:21.96 6:53/M
67 Trey Dwire DUBOIS 241 9 M 21:28.06 6:55/M
68 Noah Byun GROVE CITY 814 9 M 21:29.07 6:56/M
69 Corbin Lehner CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 52 9 M 21:29.63 6:56/M
70 Jayden Mihoci CASH 74 9 M 21:30.09 6:56/M
71 Noah Pittman GREATER LATROBE 766 9 M 21:30.90 6:56/M
72 Lucas Myers SHARPSVILLE 1968 12 M 21:31.88 6:56/M
73 Ryan Langdon WEST MIDDLESEX 2190 9 M 21:33.53 6:57/M
74 Michael Brenneman SHARPSVILLE 1958 9 M 21:35.36 6:58/M
75 Ryan Lindeman FRANKLIN REGIONAL 525 12 M 21:41.49 7:00/M
76 Josh Jolley ROCKY GROVE 1840 10 M 21:41.91 7:00/M
77 Matthew Cathcart EISENHOWER 341 10 M 21:43.10 7:00/M
78 Gabriel Musial QUAKER VALLEY 1797 10 M 21:45.76 7:01/M
79 Liam O'mahony MOON 1446 9 M 21:49.01 7:02/M
80 Nick Paulson NORTH CATHOLIC 2282 10 M 21:56.12 7:05/M
81 Zack Nafaa NORWIN 1607 11 M 21:57.63 7:05/M
82 Nathan Dax MOON 1424 12 M 21:59.88 7:05/M
83 Jared Kosienski UNION CITY 2104 10 M 22:00.59 7:06/M
84 Nate Allan GROVE CITY 827 12 M 22:01.38 7:06/M
85 Aaron Tilton MOON 1458 12 M 22:01.81 7:06/M
86 Jarrett Teasdale WEST MIDDLESEX 2181 11 M 22:02.38 7:06/M
87 Sam Naugle UNION CITY 2105 10 M 22:04.38 7:07/M
88 Cory Underwood MCDONALD 1305 11 M 22:04.86 7:07/M
89 Caden Toscano ROCKY GROVE 1837 10 M 22:07.51 7:08/M
90 David Coul FRANKLIN REGIONAL 527 9 M 22:08.53 7:08/M
91 Ryan Sweet HARBOR CREEK 1008 12 M 22:09.14 7:09/M
92 Sean Kosmowski HICKORY 1073 10 M 22:10.14 7:09/M
93 Justin Winslow HICKORY 1068 9 M 22:11.14 7:09/M
94 Josh Lyon COCHRANTON 135 12 M 22:12.20 7:10/M
95 George Zula NORWIN 1629 10 M 22:13.64 7:10/M
96 Hunter Gourley EISENHOWER 344 10 M 22:15.66 7:11/M
97 Anthony Bedel SLIPPERY ROCK 2029 11 M 22:17.50 7:11/M
98 Ben Bollman NORTH CATHOLIC 2287 9 M 22:19.75 7:12/M
99 Isaac Anticole NORWIN 1587 11 M 22:20.63 7:12/M
100 Caden Vanderburg HARBOR CREEK 1011 10 M 22:23.83 7:13/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Grayson Siegler FAIRVIEW 435 9 M 22:25.38 7:14/M
102 Hayden Turner WARREN 2155 10 M 22:29.32 7:15/M
103 Kyle Whiteman GROVE CITY 830 12 M 22:31.15 7:16/M
104 Garrett Hicks FRANKLIN REGIONAL 526 9 M 22:31.36 7:16/M
105 Michael Mcclure LAKEVIEW 1250 11 M 22:34.82 7:17/M
106 Antonio Lio NORWIN 1602 10 M 22:36.38 7:17/M
107 Aaron Royer COCHRANTON 144 9 M 22:41.39 7:19/M
108 Caleb Stewart FRANKLIN 477 10 M 22:42.89 7:19/M
109 Zane Smith CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 48 10 M 22:48.02 7:21/M
110 Lucas Latvala QUAKER VALLEY 1796 10 M 22:55.35 7:24/M
111 Joshua Brositz MOON 1416 9 M 22:58.01 7:25/M
112 Ben Liss QUAKER VALLEY 1800 9 M 22:58.82 7:25/M
113 PIZOR Ricky SHARPSVILLE 1971 11 M 22:59.42 7:25/M
114 Cody Hinkson UNION CITY 2107 9 M 23:02.64 7:26/M
115 Anthony Louise GROVE CITY 828 12 M 23:03.94 7:26/M
116 Morgan Shaffer CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 54 9 M 23:05.15 7:27/M
117 Giovanni Wills NORWIN 1628 10 M 23:08.56 7:28/M
118 Kevin Zhu FRANKLIN REGIONAL 528 12 M 23:08.98 7:28/M
119 Mitchell McCleary SLIPPERY ROCK 2034 11 M 23:09.99 7:28/M
120 Sam Ault COCHRANTON 142 9 M 23:15.10 7:30/M
121 Adrian Peterman CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 55 9 M 23:16.73 7:30/M
122 Nat Bersett WILMINGTON 2215 9 M 23:17.54 7:31/M
123 Tucker Amon LAKEVIEW 1237 9 M 23:30.14 7:35/M
124 Jeff Shaftic NEW CASTLE 1558 11 M 23:31.14 7:35/M
125 Minamo Manning SLIPPERY ROCK 2033 11 M 23:38.64 7:37/M
126 Gannon Kearney DUBOIS 250 9 M 23:39.56 7:38/M
127 Arick Samoros HICKORY 1076 10 M 23:47.89 7:40/M
128 Gaige Edwards COMMODORE PERRY 169 9 M 23:51.39 7:42/M
129 Lyle Szklenski HARBOR CREEK 1010 10 M 23:53.64 7:42/M
130 Micah Gadsby LAKEVIEW 1243 9 M 23:54.89 7:43/M
131 Lucas Yates CASH 75 10 M 23:57.70 7:44/M
132 Jacob Matta SHARPSVILLE 1965 12 M 24:11.14 7:48/M
133 Isaac Bennefield LAKEVIEW 1239 11 M 24:12.64 7:48/M
134 Kael Shobel MCDONALD 1303 11 M 24:16.59 7:50/M
135 Owen Jones GROVE CITY 817 9 M 24:18.89 7:50/M
136 Jesse Kalp WEST MIDDLESEX 2184 10 M 24:20.64 7:51/M
137 grant harsch NORTH CATHOLIC 2404 0 M 24:29.00 7:54/M
138 Thomas Schmitz MOON 1453 9 M 24:29.14 7:54/M
139 Logan Phillips HICKORY 1075 10 M 24:30.40 7:54/M
140 Derrick Hassell WEST MIDDLESEX 2189 9 M 24:31.64 7:55/M
141 Brayden Fusco LAKEVIEW 1242 10 M 24:48.34 8:00/M
142 Nick Slingluff JAMESTOWN 1145 11 M 25:01.75 8:04/M
143 Isaac Shrout UNION CITY 2109 9 M 25:03.91 8:05/M
144 Logan White SHARPSVILLE 1970 12 M 25:13.21 8:08/M
145 Wesley Porter CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 53 9 M 25:15.16 8:09/M
146 Mark Passinger EISENHOWER 347 10 M 25:16.79 8:09/M
147 Dominic Rodgers FRANKLIN 476 10 M 25:26.37 8:12/M
148 Zachary Wheeler CASH 73 9 M 25:29.14 8:13/M
149 Brian Fedorchuk EISENHOWER 331 12 M 25:33.09 8:15/M
150 Dustyn McGinity GREATER LATROBE 764 9 M 25:37.81 8:16/M
151 Jacob Thompson GROVE CITY 818 9 M 25:38.39 8:16/M
152 Clayton Smith COMMODORE PERRY 170 9 M 25:38.40 8:16/M
153 Jayden Cornell CASH 81 12 M 25:39.65 8:16/M
154 Colten Cunningham FRANKLIN 478 9 M 25:49.82 8:20/M
155 Lukas Lepley ROCKY GROVE 1835 11 M 25:49.89 8:20/M
156 Bodey Balfour NORTH CATHOLIC 2285 9 M 25:58.78 8:23/M
157 Josh Bunnell CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 41 12 M 26:01.89 8:24/M
158 Nathan Adamiak HICKORY 1063 9 M 26:06.65 8:25/M
159 Adam Hoffman GREATER LATROBE 759 12 M 26:07.53 8:25/M
160 Andy Keating WILMINGTON 2214 10 M 26:14.14 8:28/M
161 Zachary Moffatt NORWIN 1605 10 M 26:20.15 8:30/M
162 Alex Hawke FRANKLIN 479 10 M 26:36.14 8:35/M
163 Zachary Dobrowolski QUAKER VALLEY 1799 9 M 26:36.40 8:35/M
164 Josh Masters OIL CITY 1725 11 M 26:44.57 8:37/M
165 Sean Quen FRANKLIN 480 10 M 26:48.40 8:39/M
166 Sean Riley QUAKER VALLEY 1801 9 M 27:08.21 8:45/M
167 Silas Girt SHARPSVILLE 1962 11 M 27:15.34 8:47/M
168 Chris Hess ERIE 409 11 M 27:31.03 8:53/M
169 Wyatt Schaefer JAMESTOWN 1155 9 M 28:12.57 9:06/M
170 Clayton Sheasley HICKORY 1082 11 M 28:20.32 9:08/M
171 Arun Guduru MOON 1435 11 M 28:24.38 9:10/M
172 Matthew Bower FRANKLIN 482 11 M 29:32.37 9:32/M
173 Tyler Walkowski FRANKLIN 481 10 M 29:33.90 9:32/M
174 Mordecia Girt SHARPSVILLE 1963 12 M 29:36.85 9:33/M
175 Jonathan Collins MOON 1419 9 M 30:13.09 9:45/M
176 Gus Baker ROCKY GROVE 1836 10 M 30:25.51 9:49/M
177 Noah Schwartz EISENHOWER 338 11 M 30:28.66 9:50/M
178 Ryan Shaffer CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 42 12 M 30:35.93 9:52/M
179 Christian Golub NESHANNOCK 1499 9 M 32:07.59 10:22/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Katherine Dansak NORWIN 1590 11 F 22:47.97 7:21/M
2 Alexandra Walton NORWIN 1626 9 F 22:56.70 7:24/M
3 Sydney Schwartz MCDOWELL 1338 11 F 23:02.39 7:26/M
4 Rachel Soltez NORWIN 1620 11 F 23:13.77 7:29/M
5 Morgan Pesi NORWIN 1612 11 F 23:25.32 7:33/M
6 Sam Fersch FRANKLIN REGIONAL 511 9 F 23:41.58 7:38/M
7 Katie DiMuccio WILMINGTON 2226 10 F 23:42.58 7:39/M
8 Jenna Hildenbrand NORWIN 1596 12 F 23:44.50 7:39/M
9 Karissa Dunkerley GROVE CITY 805 10 F 23:47.32 7:40/M
10 Gina Gabriele BOARDMAN 2295 12 F 23:48.33 7:41/M
11 Sandy Askins MCDOWELL 1315 9 F 23:49.58 7:41/M
12 Rachel Ciukaj HARBOR CREEK 990 9 F 23:56.91 7:43/M
13 Emily Carter NEW CASTLE 1525 9 F 24:00.79 7:45/M
14 Olivia Mcmullan QUAKER VALLEY 1775 12 F 24:08.78 7:47/M
15 Sierra Sokol MCDOWELL 1339 12 F 24:09.95 7:47/M
16 Hannah Davitt BOARDMAN 2297 11 F 24:11.33 7:48/M
17 Sarah Stravinsky MCDOWELL 1340 10 F 24:12.17 7:48/M
18 Madison Butina NORWIN 1589 9 F 24:12.78 7:48/M
19 Trulee Stainbrook DUBOIS 275 12 F 24:14.19 7:49/M
20 Emily Flatley MCDOWELL 1324 9 F 24:24.33 7:52/M
21 Neehla Pal GREATER LATROBE 777 9 F 24:25.80 7:53/M
22 Mia Rossi FRANKLIN REGIONAL 509 10 F 24:29.28 7:54/M
23 Sidney Urey LAKEVIEW 1235 9 F 24:31.32 7:55/M
24 Kirsten Kucharski MCDOWELL 1327 11 F 24:34.33 7:55/M
25 Bryn Smiley QUAKER VALLEY 1776 12 F 24:39.69 7:57/M
26 Kathryn Gribben MOON 1434 9 F 24:44.37 7:59/M
27 Julia Faber DUBOIS 272 12 F 24:45.99 7:59/M
28 Sonja Bowser GROVE CITY 794 9 F 24:45.99 7:59/M
29 Aubriellen Wheatley BOARDMAN 2308 9 F 24:50.67 8:01/M
30 Alexa Ford QUAKER VALLEY 1777 12 F 24:51.58 8:01/M
31 Alexis Kaleda BOARDMAN 2298 11 F 25:03.50 8:05/M
32 Isabel Snyder FRANKLIN REGIONAL 515 10 F 25:03.58 8:05/M
33 Alaina Hatton MOON 1437 9 F 25:09.20 8:07/M
34 Sara Renshaw MCDOWELL 1333 9 F 25:11.67 8:07/M
35 Katie Rhodes GREATER LATROBE 780 12 F 25:16.92 8:09/M
36 Grace Hough FRANKLIN REGIONAL 513 9 F 25:26.30 8:12/M
37 Abigail Gonzales NEW CASTLE 1527 11 F 25:26.59 8:12/M
38 Mae Moukamal FRANKLIN REGIONAL 514 10 F 25:26.70 8:12/M
39 Lauren Creely MOON 1421 10 F 25:43.81 8:18/M
40 Ali Schwartz FAIRVIEW 447 10 F 25:45.84 8:18/M
41 Hannah Hohman GROVE CITY 798 9 F 25:46.84 8:19/M
42 Jamie Maxwell LAKEVIEW 1230 9 F 25:48.45 8:19/M
43 Laurel Beckman MCDOWELL 1316 9 F 25:48.50 8:19/M
44 Cecilia Wozniak WILMINGTON 2229 11 F 25:50.47 8:20/M
45 Nicole Hughes GROVE CITY 800 9 F 25:52.51 8:21/M
46 Stephanie Rhoads MOON 1451 11 F 26:02.28 8:24/M
47 Enisa Shoshi MOON 1455 11 F 26:06.55 8:25/M
48 Olivia Balogh MOON 1415 11 F 26:14.94 8:28/M
49 Lauren Thompson FRANKLIN REGIONAL 510 12 F 26:16.33 8:28/M
50 Tara Aloisio GROVE CITY 804 10 F 26:19.58 8:29/M
51 Alayna Yost NORTH CATHOLIC 2273 11 F 26:21.20 8:30/M
52 Ashley Best UNION CITY 2117 11 F 26:21.81 8:30/M
53 Alyssa Kujawinski MCDOWELL 1328 9 F 26:25.68 8:31/M
54 Riley Tisch MOON 1459 9 F 26:27.50 8:32/M
55 Emily Taylor NORWIN 1625 11 F 26:29.86 8:33/M
56 Lauryn Mcgennis MOON 1444 9 F 26:33.58 8:34/M
57 Terra Morgason HARBOR CREEK 1002 12 F 26:36.46 8:35/M
58 Madelyn Lattyak GROVE CITY 812 12 F 26:48.31 8:39/M
59 Alyssa Kelly GROVE CITY 809 10 F 26:50.98 8:39/M
60 Ashley Lara MOON 1441 12 F 26:52.58 8:40/M
61 Morgan Milletary QUAKER VALLEY 1783 10 F 27:05.10 8:44/M
62 Sydney Hines GROVE CITY 807 10 F 27:05.62 8:44/M
63 Alexis Mesaros FAIRVIEW 446 10 F 27:06.83 8:45/M
64 Emily Jud HARBOR CREEK 998 11 F 27:10.30 8:46/M
65 Ella Rerko HARBOR CREEK 1005 9 F 27:17.33 8:48/M
66 Maggie Colley MCDOWELL 1319 9 F 27:23.58 8:50/M
67 MK Rae NORTH CATHOLIC 2272 10 F 27:40.84 8:55/M
68 Leigh Merski FAIRVIEW 451 11 F 27:43.84 8:56/M
69 Mazzy Robertson HICKORY 1088 12 F 27:53.84 9:00/M
70 Ellie Reilly HARBOR CREEK 1004 11 F 28:05.47 9:04/M
71 Alexandria Rhoads MOON 1450 9 F 28:06.69 9:04/M
72 Heidi Partlow BOARDMAN 2300 10 F 28:07.83 9:04/M
73 Olivia Estright MOON 1428 11 F 28:11.79 9:05/M
74 Dre'Ana Elliott BOARDMAN 2310 9 F 28:13.64 9:06/M
75 Brooke Jackowski MAPLEWOOD 1269 10 F 28:21.84 9:09/M
76 Destiny Morely GROVE CITY 801 9 F 28:27.25 9:11/M
77 Kassidy Hayford MCDOWELL 1325 11 F 28:27.55 9:11/M
78 Adrianna Quinlan BOARDMAN 2309 9 F 28:33.56 9:13/M
79 Alaina Gallegor MAPLEWOOD 1270 10 F 28:35.93 9:13/M
80 Paige Barkley EDEN CHRISTIAN 321 10 F 28:40.85 9:15/M
81 Anna Flatley MCDOWELL 1323 11 F 28:45.18 9:16/M
82 Caroline Birdy EDEN CHRISTIAN 317 11 F 28:46.80 9:17/M
83 Maddi Schrubb MCDOWELL 1337 12 F 28:51.88 9:18/M
84 Kaitlyn Sindlinger GROVE CITY 802 9 F 29:02.25 9:22/M
85 Baze Gianiodis QUAKER VALLEY 1778 11 F 29:03.67 9:22/M
86 Leah Buchan GROVE CITY 795 9 F 29:16.29 9:26/M
87 Autumn Quen FRANKLIN 490 11 F 29:16.29 9:26/M
88 Karina Rogers SHARPSVILLE 1979 12 F 29:31.56 9:31/M
89 Vanessa Yost UNION CITY 2116 12 F 29:32.56 9:32/M
90 Arilyn Hicks MAPLEWOOD 1275 11 F 29:35.20 9:33/M
91 Anna Schmid GROVE CITY 813 12 F 29:41.73 9:35/M
92 Kailey Sipe NORWIN 1618 10 F 29:41.93 9:35/M
93 Anna Eisses EDEN CHRISTIAN 318 11 F 29:42.96 9:35/M
94 Ashley Carothers GROVE CITY 811 12 F 29:43.96 9:35/M
95 Hanna McGill FRANKLIN 492 11 F 29:49.55 9:37/M
96 Rosebud Hensley FRANKLIN 491 11 F 30:10.59 9:44/M
97 Alana Colvin SLIPPERY ROCK 2051 10 F 30:20.81 9:47/M
98 Trinity Ives SAEGERTOWN 1877 10 F 30:39.96 9:53/M
99 Bailee Williamson GROVE CITY 810 10 F 30:57.63 9:59/M
100 Morgan Allman DUBOIS 261 10 F 31:31.10 10:10/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Rachel Cramer HICKORY 1079 11 F 31:50.35 10:16/M
102 Gianna Brown HICKORY 1070 10 F 31:58.85 10:19/M
103 Jillian Rivera BOARDMAN 2296 11 F 32:03.38 10:20/M
104 Lauren Ochs MCDOWELL 1330 11 F 32:45.27 10:34/M
105 Sydney Freeman BOARDMAN 2305 10 F 33:19.89 10:45/M
106 Annalise Donahue MCDOWELL 1320 10 F 35:14.26 11:22/M
107 Lydia Barnard LAKEVIEW 1224 10 F 38:23.20 12:23/M