BLUE DEVIL INVITE JR. HIGH RACES

Overall Finish List

September 22, 2018


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services

BOYS

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Christian Mattern                 MCDOWELL             1379     8   M               8:30.90      5:40/M
      2    Chase Miller                      COCHRANTON            149     8   M               8:41.05      5:47/M
      3    Sam Hetrick                       SAEGERTOWN           1886     8   M               8:41.05      5:47/M
      4    Jake Puhalla                      MOON                 1480     8   M               9:03.06      6:02/M
      5    Kyle Cousins                      GENERAL MCLANE        663     8   M               9:09.05      6:06/M
      6    Ben Schrumpf                      FT. LEBOEUF           579     8   M               9:10.05      6:07/M
      7    Nick Varga                        WEST MIDDLESEX       2197     8   M               9:12.63      6:08/M
      8    Jarren Babo                       HARBOR CREEK         1016     8   M               9:16.29      6:11/M
      9    Quinn Mcknight                    GROVE CITY            856     7   M               9:16.49      6:11/M
     10    Brady Heeter                      MCDOWELL             1344     7   M               9:19.96      6:13/M
     11    Derek Johnson                     WEST MIDDLESEX       2193     8   M               9:20.79      6:13/M
     12    Colson Jenkins                    LAKEVIEW             1220     8   M               9:22.42      6:15/M
     13    Logan Byerly                      HARBOR CREEK         1020     8   M               9:23.80      6:15/M
     14    Shawn Stutts                      GENERAL MCLANE        664     8   M               9:24.80      6:16/M
     15    Grant Heeter                      WARREN               2145     8   M               9:26.50      6:17/M
     16    Kellen Dejulia                    SHARPSVILLE          1985     8   M               9:28.06      6:19/M
     17    Stephen Brady                     CORRY                 204     8   M               9:28.06      6:19/M
     18    Mitchell Tingley                  LAKEVIEW             1222     7   M               9:29.05      6:19/M
     19    Jack Mumford                      OIL CITY             1730     7   M               9:29.56      6:19/M
     20    Seth Barnard                      LAKEVIEW             1217     8   M               9:32.41      6:21/M
     21    Justy Brown                       GROVE CITY            832     8   M               9:32.56      6:21/M
     22    Wade Atkins                       FT. LEBOEUF           580     8   M               9:33.22      6:22/M
     23    tagg walker                       WILMINGTON           2211    0    M               9:33.82      6:22/M
     24    Zach Fenno                        STRONG VINCENT       2391     8   M               9:34.23      6:23/M
     25    Caleb Prettyman                   FRANKLIN              493     7   M               9:36.67      6:24/M
     26    Owen Schessler                                           17     8   M               9:42.39      6:28/M
     27    Jackson Bowers                    FT. LEBOEUF           573     7   M               9:44.45      6:29/M
     28    Eli Rhoades                       HARBOR CREEK         1035     8   M               9:44.81      6:29/M
     29    Dylan Hunyadi                     HICKORY              1059     8   M               9:45.28      6:30/M
     30    Kyler Barnett                     COCHRANTON            150     7   M               9:45.47      6:30/M
     31    Ethan Cunningham                  GROVE CITY            835     8   M               9:45.68      6:30/M
     32    Ryan Webb                         CORRY                 211     7   M               9:45.88      6:30/M
     33    Joshua Jones                      GROVE CITY            840     8   M               9:45.88      6:30/M
     34    Hayden Santo                      MOON                 1484     8   M               9:46.06      6:31/M
     35    Peyton Brewer                     HARBOR CREEK         1019     8   M               9:46.92      6:31/M
     36    Sam Santiago                      IROQUOIS             1117     8   M               9:50.56      6:33/M
     37    Giovanni Rococi                   WEST MIDDLESEX       2196     8   M               9:51.76      6:34/M
     38    Nicolin Pierce                    MCDOWELL             1381     8   M               9:51.78      6:34/M
     39    Lewis Kuss                        CORRY                 214     8   M               9:52.77      6:35/M
     40    Nathan Foster                     MAPLEWOOD            1263     8   M               9:53.56      6:35/M
     41    Nathan Schupp                     MERCER               2348     8   M               9:53.98      6:35/M
     42    Devin Gruver                      WEST MIDDLESEX       2192     8   M               9:55.81      6:37/M
     43    Holden Creal                      WARREN               2141     8   M               9:56.42      6:37/M
     44    Jaedon Yarus                      DUBOIS                286     8   M               9:56.81      6:37/M
     45    Ryan Hayes                        FT. LEBOEUF           575     7   M               9:57.03      6:38/M
     46    Sam Staab                         STRONG VINCENT       2388     8   M               9:57.43      6:38/M
     47    Evan Wolfgong                     ROCKY GROVE          1847     8   M               9:57.56      6:38/M
     48    Devin Graham                      CORRY                 206     8   M               9:57.80      6:38/M
     49    Ethan Quezada                     GENERAL MCLANE        665     7   M               9:58.81      6:39/M
     50    Anthony Lounder                   MOON                 1477     8   M               9:59.81      6:39/M
     51    Rudy Williams                     DUBOIS                285     7   M              10:01.06      6:41/M
     52    Nate Campbell                     NORWIN               1636     0   M              10:01.06      6:41/M
     53    Andreas Sconzo                    DUBOIS                283     7   M              10:01.90      6:41/M
     54    Anthony Robare                    SLIPPERY ROCK        2043     8   M              10:03.73      6:42/M
     55    Eddie Hazelet                     SAEGERTOWN           1885     8   M              10:04.75      6:43/M
     56    matthew Lupichuk                  MCDOWELL             1363     7   M              10:06.31      6:44/M
     57    Ethan Knapp                       ROCKY GROVE          1852     7   M              10:06.57      6:44/M
     58    Troy Alexander                    MOON                 1462     8   M              10:06.98      6:44/M
     59    Will Marasco                      MOON                 1479     8   M              10:07.81      6:45/M
     60    Eli Bukoski                       FT. LEBOEUF           577     8   M              10:08.56      6:45/M
     61    Logan Sailot                      MCDOWELL             1368     8   M              10:09.81      6:46/M
     62    Caleb Kimpan                      WEST MIDDLESEX       2195     8   M              10:11.05      6:47/M
     63    Jacob Bennett                     FT. LEBOEUF           572     7   M              10:12.06      6:48/M
     64    Ben Swanson                       HICKORY              1061     8   M              10:12.88      6:48/M
     65    John Seyler                       WARREN               2142     8   M              10:13.50      6:49/M
     66    Mark Lynds                        WARREN               2143     8   M              10:13.71      6:49/M
     67    Jimmie Couch                      FREEDOM               538     7   M              10:13.91      6:49/M
     68    Gavin Petrone                     NEW CASTLE           1555     8   M              10:14.35      6:49/M
     69    Brett Loughry                     GROVE CITY            855     7   M              10:15.74      6:50/M
     70    Pierce Sutton                     CORRY                 212     8   M              10:15.81      6:50/M
     71    Noah Wilson                       NORWIN               1660     0   M              10:16.77      6:51/M
     72    Jacob Williams                    REYNOLDS             1815     8   M              10:17.78      6:51/M
     73    Mason Welker                      TITUSVILLE           2082     8   M              10:19.56      6:53/M
     74    Luke Schneider                    WEST MIDDLESEX       2199     7   M              10:20.56      6:53/M
     75    Landon Homa                       COCHRANTON            148     8   M              10:21.68      6:54/M
     76    Nathan Feltmyer                   FT. LEBOEUF           578     8   M              10:21.81      6:54/M
     77    Colin Liederbach                  OIL CITY             1735     7   M              10:23.30      6:55/M
     78    Sam Sampson                       TITUSVILLE           2081     8   M              10:23.70      6:55/M
     79    Issac Strawbridge                 OIL CITY             1729     8   M              10:24.06      6:56/M
     80    Elijah Covington                  NEW CASTLE           1541     8   M              10:24.72      6:56/M
     81    Zachary Beckwith                  UNION CITY           2110     8   M              10:24.72      6:56/M
     82    Connor Bablak                     HARBOR CREEK         1015     8   M              10:24.93      6:56/M
     83    Kyle Gill                         NORWIN               1643     0   M              10:25.54      6:57/M
     84    Ethan Nightingale                 FRANKLIN              494     7   M              10:25.81      6:57/M
     85    Elliot Webb                       GENERAL MCLANE        666     7   M              10:26.32      6:57/M
     86    Nolan Ryan                        NORWIN               1654     0   M              10:27.31      6:58/M
     87    vinnie funari                     WILMINGTON           2210    0    M              10:27.97      6:58/M
     88    Nate Ambrose                      MOON                 1463     8   M              10:29.79      6:59/M
     89    Carter Stewart                    SAEGERTOWN           1891     7   M              10:30.56      7:00/M
     90    Owen Petersen                     MCDOWELL             1366     8   M              10:31.03      7:01/M
     91    Josh Stevenson                    ROCKY GROVE          1851     7   M              10:31.32      7:01/M
     92    Kolton Heeter                     COMMODORE PERRY       172     8   M              10:31.42      7:01/M
     93    Easton Adamczyk                   ROCKY GROVE          1853     7   M              10:33.28      7:02/M
     94    Dillon Anderson                   REYNOLDS             1816     7   M              10:34.49      7:03/M
     95    Fabian Fourspring                 CORRY                 208     7   M              10:36.74      7:04/M
     96    Spencer Ziegler                   STRONG VINCENT       2387     8   M              10:37.32      7:05/M
     97    Joe Heimbrook                     MEADVILLE            1411     7   M              10:37.56      7:05/M
     98    Jude Hayes                        FAIRVIEW              466     7   M              10:38.57      7:05/M
     99    Ethan Webb                        GENERAL MCLANE        670     7   M              10:38.98      7:05/M
    100    Noah Jordan                       HICKORY              1060     8   M              10:39.56      7:06/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Mac Messer                        GROVE CITY            844     8   M              10:40.56      7:07/M
    102    Jackson Genicola                  NORWIN               1642     0   M              10:41.82      7:07/M
    103    Connor Wingard                    UNION CITY           2113     7   M              10:41.82      7:07/M
    104    Issac Foltz                       FT. LEBOEUF           574     7   M              10:42.03      7:08/M
    105    Dom Russo                         FT. LEBOEUF           582     7   M              10:42.81      7:08/M
    106    Luke Zahniser                     SHARPSVILLE          1988     8   M              10:43.56      7:09/M
    107    Josh Divens                       SHARPSVILLE          1986     8   M              10:45.47      7:10/M
    108    Akito Hatch                       WILMINGTON           2241     8   M              10:46.06      7:11/M
    109    David Price                       GENERAL MCLANE        672     7   M              10:46.29      7:11/M
    110    Max Dillaman                      MEADVILLE            1403     7   M              10:46.47      7:11/M
    111    Tommy Schrafale                                          13     7   M              10:47.29      7:11/M
    112    Caden Brumagin                    GENERAL MCLANE        668     7   M              10:48.31      7:12/M
    113    Garrett Dolak                     HARBOR CREEK         1023     8   M              10:49.55      7:13/M
    114    Ethan Knight                      FAIRVIEW              467     7   M              10:49.55      7:13/M
    115    Nathan Haines                     MERCER               2349     8   M              10:49.76      7:13/M
    116    Jesse Miller                      SLIPPERY ROCK        2042     8   M              10:49.76      7:13/M
    117    Trenton Bell                      COMMODORE PERRY       180     7   M              10:50.77      7:13/M
    118    Christian Speece                  OIL CITY             1734     7   M              10:51.32      7:14/M
    119    Ethan Plowman                     OIL CITY             1732     7   M              10:51.80      7:14/M
    120    Braeden Means                     GENERAL MCLANE        673     7   M              10:52.01      7:15/M
    121    Zachary Boland                    FRANKLIN              495     7   M              10:52.31      7:15/M
    122    Nicholas Cormas                   NORWIN               1639     0   M              10:53.02      7:15/M
    123    Joe Doverspike                    IROQUOIS             1116     8   M              10:53.31      7:15/M
    124    Nathaniel Pitzer                  NEW CASTLE           1556     7   M              10:53.81      7:15/M
    125    Ezequiel Cordero                  GIRARD                743     8   M              10:54.23      7:16/M
    126    Austin Hladek                     NORWIN               1646     0   M              10:54.43      7:16/M
    127    Owen Wienczkowski                 FT. LEBOEUF           550    11   M              10:54.56      7:16/M
    128    Tyler Stevens                     DUBOIS                284     8   M              10:55.24      7:17/M
    129    Ethan Walkowski                   FRANKLIN              497     8   M              10:56.67      7:17/M
    130    Jack Davis                        HICKORY              1058     8   M              10:56.67      7:17/M
    131    Vinnie Colangelo                  MOON                 1466     7   M              10:57.68      7:18/M
    132    Anthony Zeigler                   NESHANNOCK           1503     8   M              10:58.71      7:19/M
    133    Luke Gronbeck                     EDEN CHRISTIAN        311     7   M              10:59.73      7:19/M
    134    Joel Lee                          STRONG VINCENT       2383     7   M              11:00.55      7:20/M
    135    Nathan Flockerzi                  MERCER               2345     8   M              11:01.56      7:21/M
    136    Peter Alberti                     GENERAL MCLANE        667     7   M              11:02.81      7:21/M
    137    Thomas Shewalter                  IROQUOIS             1118     8   M              11:03.22      7:22/M
    138    Abe Wolf                          EISENHOWER            361     7   M              11:03.42      7:22/M
    139    Garth Bunnell                     WILMINGTON           2243     8   M              11:03.56      7:22/M
    140    Josh Simpson                      CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS      56     7   M              11:03.62      7:22/M
    141    Alex Rigone                       NORWIN               1653     0   M              11:04.45      7:23/M
    142    Hunter Rock                       ELLWOOD CITY          386     8   M              11:05.27      7:23/M
    143    Daniel Papay                      MERCER               2347     8   M              11:05.66      7:23/M
    144    Michael Dejohn                    SAEGERTOWN           1884     8   M              11:06.07      7:24/M
    145    Jack Wilcox                       EDEN CHRISTIAN        314     7   M              11:07.50      7:25/M
    146    Carter Linden                     CORRY                 210     7   M              11:10.56      7:27/M
    147    Maceo Pesce                       ELLWOOD CITY          385     8   M              11:11.56      7:27/M
    148    Alex Farabaugh                    MOON                 1471     8   M              11:13.31      7:29/M
    149    Joseph Maggio                     MCDOWELL             1364     7   M              11:14.81      7:29/M
    150    Dennis Jones                      WEST MIDDLESEX       2194     8   M              11:15.56      7:30/M
    151    Nathan Smith                      HARBOR CREEK         1037     7   M              11:15.66      7:30/M
    152    Quincy Zook                       SAEGERTOWN           1888     8   M              11:16.67      7:31/M
    153    Patrick Diana                     MOON                 1469     8   M              11:17.27      7:31/M
    154    Zachary Hughes                    WEST MIDDLESEX       2198     7   M              11:18.06      7:32/M
    155    Connor Bushee                     EDEN CHRISTIAN        310     7   M              11:18.68      7:32/M
    156    Nicholas Matt                     NORWIN               1651     0   M              11:19.21      7:33/M
    157    Keegan Carr                       NORWIN               1638     0   M              11:19.29      7:33/M
    158    Joda Fenstermacher                DUBOIS                280     8   M              11:19.51      7:33/M
    159    Eliot Fuhrman                     MCDOWELL             1361     8   M              11:19.70      7:33/M
    160    Roger Kwiat                       NESHANNOCK           1506     7   M              11:19.71      7:33/M
    161    Aidan Hicks                                              14     8   M              11:20.04      7:33/M
    162    Jake Schmidt                      MCDOWELL             1352     7   M              11:20.06      7:33/M
    163    Theran O'brien                    REYNOLDS             1817     7   M              11:20.75      7:33/M
    164    Andrew Roddy                      MCDOWELL             1386     7   M              11:21.65      7:34/M
    165    Zach Whitman                      MCDOWELL             1382     8   M              11:21.65      7:34/M
    166    Luke Kohler                       EDEN CHRISTIAN        312     7   M              11:22.97      7:35/M
    167    Parker Schuller                   MCDOWELL             1353     7   M              11:24.31      7:36/M
    168    Tegan Ziacik                      MEADVILLE            1407     7   M              11:24.40      7:36/M
    169    Michael Mendoza                   REYNOLDS             1814     8   M              11:25.31      7:37/M
    170    Will Boucher                      CORRY                 203     8   M              11:25.56      7:37/M
    171    Carter Bentsen                    MCDOWELL             1383     7   M              11:25.56      7:37/M
    172    Ryan Reagle                       MERCER               2350     8   M              11:26.23      7:37/M
    173    Lucian Bokin                      NORWIN               1632     0   M              11:27.05      7:38/M
    174    Mathew Wilpula                    CASH                   92     7   M              11:27.66      7:38/M
    175    Anthony Spalvieri                                        18     0   M              11:28.06      7:39/M
    176    Cameron King                      FRANKLIN              496     7   M              11:28.48      7:39/M
    177    Alex Bakken                       MEADVILLE            1401     7   M              11:28.56      7:39/M
    178    Connor Stoyer                     HICKORY              1051     7   M              11:28.68      7:39/M
    179    James Jackson                     NORWIN               1647     0   M              11:29.70      7:39/M
    180    Grady Smith                       ELLWOOD CITY          384     8   M              11:30.51      7:40/M
    181    Benjamin Tygielski                NORWIN               1659     0   M              11:30.71      7:40/M
    182    Tavon Kornikoski                  CORRY                 209     7   M              11:31.32      7:41/M
    183    Oskar Larson                      WILMINGTON           2242     7   M              11:32.34      7:41/M
    184    Jack Thomas                       COMMODORE PERRY       179     8   M              11:32.53      7:41/M
    185    Jeremy Lazar                      GIRARD                745     8   M              11:32.53      7:41/M
    186    Lucas Popielarcheck               JAMESTOWN            1159     8   M              11:32.95      7:41/M
    187    Alex Thoma                        STRONG VINCENT       2386     8   M              11:33.06      7:42/M
    188    Rowan Thomas                      JAMESTOWN            1160     8   M              11:33.62      7:42/M
    189    Ethan Seman                       NESHANNOCK           1505     8   M              11:34.31      7:43/M
    190    Austin Guiher                     EISENHOWER            357     8   M              11:34.97      7:43/M
    191    Adam Nicotra                      HARBOR CREEK         1032     8   M              11:34.98      7:43/M
    192    Jayson Ulokovic                   CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS      57     8   M              11:35.80      7:43/M
    193    Carson Meredith                   CORRY                 215     7   M              11:36.56      7:44/M
    194    Darius Custer                     ELLWOOD CITY          391     7   M              11:40.69      7:47/M
    195    Angel Porras                      NEW CASTLE           1557     7   M              11:42.51      7:48/M
    196    Gage Aiken                        LAKEVIEW             1216     7   M              11:42.72      7:48/M
    197    Mitchell Myers                    FAIRVIEW              468     8   M              11:42.92      7:48/M
    198    Lucas Bradley                     NEW CASTLE           1539     8   M              11:43.33      7:49/M
    199    Hawk Post                         MAPLEWOOD            1265     8   M              11:43.63      7:49/M
    200    Andrew Hegwood                    KENNEDY CATHOLIC     1193     7   M              11:44.31      7:49/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    201    David Kettel                      EDEN CHRISTIAN        309     8   M              11:45.31      7:50/M
    202    Cole Kubistek                     NORWIN               1648     0   M              11:45.77      7:50/M
    203    Josh Jones                        COMMODORE PERRY       174     8   M              11:46.81      7:51/M
    204    Ryan Trohoske                     MCDOWELL             1354     8   M              11:47.01      7:51/M
    205    Ricky Smith                       MAPLEWOOD            1258     7   M              11:47.56      7:51/M
    206    Sean Bedel                        SLIPPERY ROCK        2044     8   M              11:49.45      7:53/M
    207    David Brokaw                      NORWIN               1634     0   M              11:49.46      7:53/M
    208    Philip Peltonen                   LAKEVIEW             1221     7   M              11:51.06      7:54/M
    209    Will Lininger                     NORWIN               1649     0   M              11:51.50      7:54/M
    210    Garrett Floch                     JAMESTOWN            1158     8   M              11:51.50      7:54/M
    211    Tony Kerr                         CORRY                 207     8   M              11:53.06      7:55/M
    212    Logan Fincher                     EISENHOWER            356     8   M              11:53.76      7:55/M
    213    Dominick Marino                   GIRARD                744     8   M              11:54.56      7:56/M
    214    Garrett Carnes                    HARBOR CREEK         1021     8   M              11:54.80      7:56/M
    215    Evan Magill                       ELLWOOD CITY          388     7   M              11:55.00      7:57/M
    216    Christian Saxe                    COMMODORE PERRY       177     8   M              11:55.00      7:57/M
    217    Ryan Carr                         GIRARD                741     7   M              11:55.80      7:57/M
    218    Logan Mamie                       NORWIN               1650     0   M              11:55.80      7:57/M
    219    Ryan Mesko                        NORWIN               1652     0   M              11:56.31      7:57/M
    220    Gabe Fortin                       FT. LEBOEUF           581     8   M              11:56.57      7:57/M
    221    Nathan Bertolo                    HARBOR CREEK         1017     8   M              11:57.81      7:58/M
    222    Jacob Knapp                       TITUSVILLE           2086     8   M              11:59.88      7:59/M
    223    Richard Atkins                    MAPLEWOOD            1260     7   M              12:00.07      8:00/M
    224    Hunter Geibel                     COMMODORE PERRY       173     8   M              12:00.29      8:00/M
    225    Brady Blakeslee                   UNION CITY           2112     7   M              12:01.22      8:01/M
    226    Aidan Churlik                     KENNEDY CATHOLIC     1190     8   M              12:01.32      8:01/M
    227    Elias Fuchs                       STRONG VINCENT       2390     8   M              12:02.51      8:01/M
    228    Charlie Motter                    OIL CITY             1731     7   M              12:03.07      8:02/M
    229    Kevin Dick                        MCDOWELL             1347     8   M              12:03.32      8:02/M
    230    Connor Doeberiener                JAMESTOWN            1157     8   M              12:03.81      8:02/M
    231    Jakob Lowrie                      ROCKY GROVE          1846     8   M              12:04.31      8:03/M
    232    Kaden Schlichtkrull               ELLWOOD CITY          382     8   M              12:05.58      8:03/M
    233    Brady Urbanowicz                  FT. LEBOEUF           576     7   M              12:06.31      8:04/M
    234    Hunter Robinson                   STRONG VINCENT       2382     7   M              12:06.79      8:04/M
    235    Jacob Bennefield                  LAKEVIEW             1218     8   M              12:07.00      8:05/M
    236    Julian Pavia                      MCDOWELL             1350     8   M              12:08.02      8:05/M
    237    Paul Flick                        STRONG VINCENT       2389     8   M              12:08.31      8:05/M
    238    Ezra Mcclymonds                   SAEGERTOWN           1887     8   M              12:10.31      8:07/M
    239    Leshan Chen                       SLIPPERY ROCK        2045     8   M              12:12.06      8:08/M
    240    Alex Zinz                         ROCKY GROVE          1848     8   M              12:13.52      8:09/M
    241    Peyton Mayer                      JAMESTOWN            1165     7   M              12:14.06      8:09/M
    242    Gabriel Dolak                     HARBOR CREEK         1022     8   M              12:14.54      8:09/M
    243    Derrick Christensen               CORRY                 213     7   M              12:15.56      8:10/M
    244    Chase Hill                        MCDOWELL             1348     8   M              12:15.99      8:10/M
    245    Owen Ranus                        MCDOWELL             1367     8   M              12:17.40      8:11/M
    246    Dustin Lind                       FRANKLIN              498     7   M              12:18.20      8:12/M
    247    Ethan Baker                       ROCKY GROVE          1850     7   M              12:18.81      8:12/M
    248    Liam Vanderburg                   HARBOR CREEK         1039     7   M              12:21.06      8:14/M
    249    Owen Mcmullen                     GENERAL MCLANE        677     8   M              12:21.86      8:14/M
    250    Drew Frank                        NESHANNOCK           1504     8   M              12:24.06      8:16/M
    251    Lance Gipson                      HARBOR CREEK         1026     7   M              12:24.56      8:16/M
    252    Jordan Raucci                     HARBOR CREEK         1033     7   M              12:25.06      8:17/M
    253    Breyden Hinz-Little               MCDOWELL             1385     7   M              12:26.93      8:17/M
    254    Mason Haskell                     UNION CITY           2111     8   M              12:27.31      8:18/M
    255    Ben Skalos                        NORTHGATE            1583     8   M              12:27.55      8:18/M
    256    Lous Flatt                        WARREN               2138     7   M              12:28.77      8:19/M
    257    Jack Brown                        TITUSVILLE           2087     8   M              12:30.20      8:20/M
    258    Aiden Pifer                       GENERAL MCLANE        678     7   M              12:31.31      8:21/M
    259    Rocco D'Alesio                    NORWIN               1640     0   M              12:33.04      8:22/M
    260    Connor Check                      MCDOWELL             1345     8   M              12:34.86      8:23/M
    261    Evan Gill                         NORWIN               1644     0   M              12:36.28      8:24/M
    262    Jacob Woge                        MAPLEWOOD            1257     7   M              12:36.48      8:24/M
    263    Kevin Roberts                     WARREN               2137     7   M              12:38.54      8:25/M
    264    Braden Costello                   MEADVILLE            1402     7   M              12:39.76      8:26/M
    265    Nathan Majure                     GROVE CITY            842     8   M              12:42.31      8:28/M
    266    Kale Mcconahy                     NESHANNOCK           1502     8   M              12:47.32      8:31/M
    267    Oliver Hinson                     NORWIN               1645     0   M              12:47.72      8:31/M
    268    Krishna Ravi                      MCDOWELL             1351     7   M              12:49.54      8:33/M
    269    Dustin Sutter                     HARBOR CREEK         1038     7   M              12:50.35      8:33/M
    270    Dylan Culver                      GIRARD                742     8   M              12:54.82      8:36/M
    271    Mitchell Tokar                    WILMINGTON           2240     8   M              12:55.02      8:37/M
    272    Adrienne Negrete                  MCDOWELL             1380     8   M              12:55.65      8:37/M
    273    Alex Hinz-Little                  MCDOWELL             1384     7   M              13:01.77      8:41/M
    274    Asher Danielson                   GROVE CITY            837     8   M              13:03.06      8:42/M
    275    Aiden Minoff                      SHARPSVILLE          1987     7   M              13:05.25      8:43/M
    276    Hayden Slade                      ELLWOOD CITY          383     8   M              13:08.07      8:45/M
    277    Otis Watt                         WARREN               2139     7   M              13:11.75      8:47/M
    278    Jordan Downor                     MAPLEWOOD            1259     7   M              13:12.37      8:48/M
    279    Mark Wright                       CASH                   93     8   M              13:14.22      8:49/M
    280    Brian Mcconahy                    NESHANNOCK           1507     7   M              13:18.26      8:52/M
    281    Aiden Myers                       EDEN CHRISTIAN        313     7   M              13:18.87      8:52/M
    282    Cole Enright                      TITUSVILLE           2085     8   M              13:19.08      8:53/M
    283    Jerimiah King                     NEW CASTLE           1547     8   M              13:20.49      8:53/M
    284    Loden Mink                        COMMODORE PERRY       175     8   M              13:28.23      8:59/M
    285    Trey Greenlee                     COCHRANTON            152     7   M              13:34.75      9:03/M
    286    Davis Schuller                    NORWIN               1655     0   M              13:34.75      9:03/M
    287    Aiden Voorhees                    LAKEVIEW             1223     7   M              13:35.98      9:03/M
    288    Ben Barish                        MCDOWELL             1359     8   M              13:36.79      9:04/M
    289    Tyler Butina                      NORWIN               1635     0   M              13:39.07      9:06/M
    290    Anthony Malone                    KENNEDY CATHOLIC     1191     8   M              13:40.45      9:07/M
    291    Eli Hatfield                      GROVE CITY            853     7   M              13:44.73      9:09/M
    292    Joshua Smith                      IROQUOIS             1115     7   M              13:48.19      9:12/M
    293    Gavin Sullivan                    COMMODORE PERRY       187     7   M              13:53.06      9:15/M
    294    Matt Bucheral                     MCDOWELL             1360     8   M              13:56.07      9:17/M
    295    Josh Danielson                    GROVE CITY            836     8   M              14:10.98      9:27/M
    296    Jaxon Knapp                       WARREN               2144     8   M              14:21.71      9:34/M
    297    James Winters                     WILMINGTON           2239     7   M              14:25.57      9:37/M
    298    Toby Greenawalt                   FRANKLIN              499     8   M              14:26.32      9:37/M
    299    Chris Kim                         MCDOWELL             1349     8   M              14:30.72      9:40/M
    300    Tj Morrin                         GENERAL MCLANE        676     7   M              14:36.00      9:44/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    301    Gage Gilmore                      COMMODORE PERRY       183     7   M              14:37.07      9:45/M
    302    Luke Field                        COCHRANTON            151     7   M              15:19.22     10:13/M
    303    Ben Kernick                       GENERAL MCLANE        679     7   M              15:27.98     10:18/M
    304    Isaac Filer                       GROVE CITY            850     7   M              15:28.99     10:19/M
    305    Darwin Sitter                     MCDOWELL             1387     7   M              15:29.07     10:19/M
    306    Cole Myers                        COMMODORE PERRY       176     8   M              15:35.45     10:23/M
    307    Blayne Mariacher                  JAMESTOWN            1164     7   M              15:36.47     10:24/M
    308    Matthew Michalow                  NORTHGATE            1585     7   M              15:41.82     10:27/M
    309    Embry Glasser                     NORTHGATE            1584     7   M              15:53.76     10:35/M
    310    Jake Fry                          GROVE CITY            851     7   M              15:56.41     10:37/M
    311    Drake Yeagley                     COMMODORE PERRY       188     7   M              15:59.46     10:39/M
    312    Cade Guthrie                      COMMODORE PERRY       184     7   M              16:02.57     10:41/M
    313    Josh Thomas                       ELLWOOD CITY          390     7   M              16:30.82     11:00/M
    314    Justin Lyon                       COCHRANTON            153     7   M              16:45.68     11:10/M
    315    Bernie Patullio                   GENERAL MCLANE        680     7   M              17:50.08     11:53/M
    316    Khalil Johnson                    NEW CASTLE           1545     7   M              20:01.58     13:21/M



 

GIRLS

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Brooklyn Respecki                 GENERAL MCLANE        681     8   F               9:44.15      6:29/M
      2    Alana Puller                      GENERAL MCLANE        688     7   F               9:56.45      6:37/M
      3    Emma Mason                        WILMINGTON           2230     8   F              10:02.90      6:41/M
      4    Natalie Ostheimer                 SHARON               1950     8   F              10:03.34      6:42/M
      5    Julia Zalenski                                           15     8   F              10:10.15      6:47/M
      6    Chasie Fry                        SHARPSVILLE          1994     8   F              10:13.11      6:49/M
      7    Julia Wirths                      DUBOIS                300     8   F              10:17.90      6:51/M
      8    Abigail Douglas                   SHARON               1944     8   F              10:19.40      6:53/M
      9    Lia Bartholomew                   WEST MIDDLESEX       2169     8   F              10:21.23      6:54/M
     10    Leya Bretz                        HARBOR CREEK         1018     8   F              10:27.59      6:58/M
     11    Macy Blatt                        GREENVILLE            783     8   F              10:31.89      7:01/M
     12    Olivia Murray                     GROVE CITY            845     8   F              10:32.40      7:01/M
     13    Eva Reilly                        HARBOR CREEK         1034     8   F              10:33.10      7:02/M
     14    Lauren Dolan                      WARREN               2134     8   F              10:35.34      7:03/M
     15    Audrey Smith                      WARREN               2135     8   F              10:37.98      7:05/M
     16    Sydney Bayle                      GENERAL MCLANE        683     8   F              10:40.63      7:07/M
     17    Jocelyn Tatarko                   FAIRVIEW              458     7   F              10:40.63      7:07/M
     18    Korie Dixon                       BRADFORD               28     7   F              10:42.40      7:08/M
     19    Rosemary Gaydos                   NORWIN               1675     0   F              10:43.31      7:09/M
     20    Kaylee Dennison                   BRADFORD               35     7   F              10:43.32      7:09/M
     21    Willow Myers                      MERCER               2355     8   F              10:45.50      7:10/M
     22    Julia Bryson                      NEW CASTLE           1524     8   F              10:48.95      7:12/M
     23    Sarah Daly                        GREENVILLE            786     8   F              10:49.57      7:13/M
     24    Bailey Weir                       HICKORY              1052     7   F              10:49.78      7:13/M
     25    Alivia Hetrick                    FT. LEBOEUF           568     7   F              10:49.97      7:13/M
     26    Hannah Busi                       HICKORY              1056     8   F              10:50.60      7:13/M
     27    Abbe Walker                       GENERAL MCLANE        682     8   F              10:51.81      7:14/M
     28    Lyndzie Springer                  SHARPSVILLE          1996     8   F              10:52.20      7:15/M
     29    Anna Little                       NORWIN               1681     0   F              10:52.21      7:15/M
     30    Madison Chew                      IROQUOIS             1119     7   F              10:55.88      7:17/M
     31    Morgan Rothrock                   DUBOIS                299     8   F              10:56.65      7:17/M
     32    Aubrey Cruz                       BRADFORD               34     7   F              10:57.30      7:18/M
     33    Haeleigh Bayle                    CORRY                 216     7   F              10:57.31      7:18/M
     34    Gwen Adams                        CORRY                 220     8   F              11:00.57      7:20/M
     35    Isabella Onglex                   TITUSVILLE           2090     7   F              11:00.65      7:20/M
     36    Marin Gezymalla                   MCDOWELL             1378     7   F              11:01.16      7:21/M
     37    Madison Bryson                    WILMINGTON           2237     7   F              11:01.16      7:21/M
     38    Julia Walko                       NORWIN               1691     0   F              11:02.61      7:21/M
     39    Ariel Orr                                                12     7   F              11:03.15      7:22/M
     40    Emma Conti-Windle                 IROQUOIS             1126     8   F              11:03.18      7:22/M
     41    Erika Ulan                        HICKORY              1062     8   F              11:03.63      7:22/M
     42    Mackenie Covell                   TITUSVILLE           2097     7   F              11:03.63      7:22/M
     43    Casey Rose Colcombe               NORWIN               1669     0   F              11:04.23      7:23/M
     44    Julie Ditz                        FAIRVIEW              462     8   F              11:05.45      7:23/M
     45    Emerald Rucks                     FAIRVIEW              463     8   F              11:05.65      7:23/M
     46    Grace Dorfi                       SHARPSVILLE          1991     7   F              11:06.89      7:24/M
     47    Eliza Brooks                      WARREN               2128     7   F              11:07.15      7:25/M
     48    Bella Snyder                      COMMODORE PERRY       186     7   F              11:08.51      7:25/M
     49    Lexi Doerflinger                  SLIPPERY ROCK        2056     8   F              11:08.90      7:25/M
     50    Samantha Gioan                    WILMINGTON           2231     8   F              11:09.34      7:26/M
     51    Olivia Digello                    FAIRVIEW              456     7   F              11:10.54      7:27/M
     52    Sadie Bowers                      FT. LEBOEUF           569     8   F              11:12.15      7:28/M
     53    AnnaMarie Zinram                  FT. LEBOEUF           570     8   F              11:13.60      7:29/M
     54    Lulu Riesberg                     FAIRVIEW              461     7   F              11:14.42      7:29/M
     55    Maddison Marsh                    ROCKY GROVE          1865     7   F              11:14.83      7:29/M
     56    Ava Hurl                          SHARPSVILLE          1995     7   F              11:15.28      7:30/M
     57    Bella Brozeski                    NORWIN               1666     0   F              11:15.41      7:30/M
     58    Madilyn Enterline                 JAMESTOWN            1162     7   F              11:17.25      7:31/M
     59    Teya Bailey                       CORRY                 222     8   F              11:18.66      7:32/M
     60    Kendall Williams                  NORWIN               1694     0   F              11:19.65      7:33/M
     61    Madison Simmerman                 CASH                   99     7   F              11:21.35      7:34/M
     62    Dani Fonzo                        TITUSVILLE           2095     7   F              11:25.83      7:37/M
     63    Anna DeFazio                      NORWIN               1671     0   F              11:26.90      7:37/M
     64    Elisa Hayden                      BRADFORD               26     8   F              11:27.25      7:38/M
     65    Sylvianne Wright                  MAPLEWOOD            1261     7   F              11:28.46      7:39/M
     66    Laci Kingerski                    NORWIN               1678     0   F              11:32.13      7:41/M
     67    Audra Fedor                       NORWIN               1673     0   F              11:32.15      7:41/M
     68    Alyssa Aquilio                    NORWIN               1663     0   F              11:32.94      7:41/M
     69    Ava Combine                       SHARPSVILLE          1990     7   F              11:33.15      7:42/M
     70    Delaney Yarus                     DUBOIS                301     7   F              11:33.40      7:42/M
     71    Morgan Roemer                     DUBOIS                298     7   F              11:34.15      7:43/M
     72    Hannah Grable                     WEST MIDDLESEX       2170     8   F              11:34.76      7:43/M
     73    Alexis Bradley                    NEW CASTLE           1523     8   F              11:35.90      7:43/M
     74    Peyton Wilkinson                  CORRY                 219     8   F              11:36.60      7:44/M
     75    Ashley Laukus                     NORWIN               1680     0   F              11:37.10      7:45/M
     76    Kylie Beck                        SAEGERTOWN           1889     8   F              11:37.16      7:45/M
     77    Sarah Ward                        UNION CITY           2126     8   F              11:37.61      7:45/M
     78    Isabel Owens                      FAIRVIEW              459     7   F              11:38.32      7:45/M
     79    Grace Johnston                    MERCER               2354     8   F              11:38.41      7:45/M
     80    Grace Freer                       IROQUOIS             1120     7   F              11:38.65      7:45/M
     81    Sidney Beers                      DUBOIS                289     7   F              11:38.85      7:45/M
     82    Sophia Mcgill                     HARBOR CREEK         1030     7   F              11:39.16      7:46/M
     83    Anora Robare                      SLIPPERY ROCK        2059     7   F              11:39.41      7:46/M
     84    Sklyer Bland                      SAEGERTOWN           1892     7   F              11:40.46      7:47/M
     85    Kailyn Jacoby                     ROCKY GROVE          1868     7   F              11:42.29      7:48/M
     86    Aleah Hillman                     SHARON               1942    7    F              11:43.40      7:49/M
     87    Lindsey Urban                     NESHANNOCK           1518     7   F              11:43.93      7:49/M
     88    Maddy DiMuccio                    WILMINGTON           2236     8   F              11:44.34      7:49/M
     89    Lauren Bidwell                    CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS      65     8   F              11:45.16      7:50/M
     90    Leila Bines                       BRADFORD               29     7   F              11:45.55      7:50/M
     91    Calinda Evankovich                GENERAL MCLANE        685     8   F              11:46.77      7:51/M
     92    Ayren Lauer                       HICKORY              1049     7   F              11:46.77      7:51/M
     93    Micheala Albers                   DUBOIS                287     8   F              11:46.97      7:51/M
     94    Kali O'neill                      BRADFORD               39     7   F              11:48.61      7:52/M
     95    Avery Davis                       NORWIN               1670     0   F              11:49.16      7:53/M
     96    Alayna Bishop                     GROVE CITY            831     8   F              11:49.21      7:53/M
     97    Isobel Yasenchack                 CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS      66     8   F              11:49.64      7:53/M
     98    Meghan Pohl                                              16     8   F              11:49.64      7:53/M
     99    Lola Post                         FAIRVIEW              460     7   F              11:52.69      7:55/M
    100    Abby Faulhaber                    MCDOWELL             1372     8   F              11:52.89      7:55/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Sarah Christy                     REYNOLDS             1829     7   F              11:53.10      7:55/M
    102    Elena Veres                       FAIRVIEW              465     7   F              11:54.52      7:56/M
    103    Camryn Guffey                     MEADVILLE            1405     7   F              11:55.75      7:57/M
    104    Audrey Bullock                    CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS      69     7   F              11:56.15      7:57/M
    105    Megan Ickes                       GREENVILLE            784     8   F              11:56.15      7:57/M
    106    Libby Kent                        GROVE CITY            841     8   F              11:56.16      7:57/M
    107    Emma Maun                         WEST MIDDLESEX       2176     7   F              11:57.98      7:58/M
    108    Lily Widmyer                      WEST MIDDLESEX       2174     8   F              11:58.16      7:59/M
    109    Madison Cathcart                  EISENHOWER            355     8   F              11:58.16      7:59/M
    110    Taylor Moats                      CORRY                 218     7   F              11:58.79      7:59/M
    111    Summer Stitt                      GREENVILLE            785     7   F              11:58.90      7:59/M
    112    Auna Dias                         COMMODORE PERRY       182     7   F              11:59.40      7:59/M
    113    Ava Greenawalt                    CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS      67     8   F              11:59.61      7:59/M
    114    Helena Pleger                     OIL CITY             1708     7   F              11:59.82      7:59/M
    115    Annabella Perino                  STRONG VINCENT       2384     8   F              12:00.64      8:00/M
    116    Kasey Kophazy                     WARREN               2130     7   F              12:01.44      8:01/M
    117    Alaina Brown                      ROCKY GROVE          1859     8   F              12:01.44      8:01/M
    118    Eryn McFadden                     MCDOWELL             1357     7   F              12:02.87      8:01/M
    119    Abbey Black                       HICKORY              1055     8   F              12:02.87      8:01/M
    120    Nola Zook                         SAEGERTOWN           1894     7   F              12:03.41      8:02/M
    121    Winnie Wolf                       EISENHOWER            362     7   F              12:03.66      8:02/M
    122    Avery Teasdale                    WEST MIDDLESEX       2173     8   F              12:04.53      8:03/M
    123    Nadalie Latchaw                   FRANKLIN              500     7   F              12:05.12      8:03/M
    124    Gabrielle Horner                  DUBOIS                292     8   F              12:05.92      8:03/M
    125    Heidi Mitchell                    MAPLEWOOD            1256     7   F              12:06.13      8:04/M
    126    Ella McGowan                      FT. LEBOEUF           567     7   F              12:07.56      8:05/M
    127    Abby Cable                        ROCKY GROVE          1862     7   F              12:09.90      8:06/M
    128    Chloe Hickok                      MAPLEWOOD            1264     8   F              12:10.61      8:07/M
    129    Lydia Zehr                        GENERAL MCLANE        684     7   F              12:10.81      8:07/M
    130    Cheyenne Mcguire                  UNION CITY           2125     8   F              12:12.65      8:08/M
    131    Phoebe Graham                     GROVE CITY            852     7   F              12:12.88      8:08/M
    132    Claire Mumford                    CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS      70     7   F              12:12.88      8:08/M
    133    Courtney Yoder                    MOON                 1490     7   F              12:14.47      8:09/M
    134    Summer Barge                      NEW CASTLE           1520     8   F              12:14.74      8:09/M
    135    Laural St. John                   LAKEVIEW             1214     8   F              12:15.66      8:10/M
    136    Tea McGraw                       NORWIN               1684     0   F              12:15.90      8:10/M
    137    Makenzie Krance                   NORWIN               1679     0   F              12:16.10      8:11/M
    138    Lauren Lomago                     EDEN CHRISTIAN        327     8   F              12:16.52      8:11/M
    139    Brooke Schreiber                  COMMODORE PERRY       178     8   F              12:16.66      8:11/M
    140    Aylissa Parsons                   GENERAL MCLANE        687     8   F              12:18.40      8:12/M
    141    Maddie Weber                      FAIRVIEW              457     7   F              12:19.75      8:13/M
    142    Destiny Miller                    HARBOR CREEK         1031     8   F              12:20.37      8:13/M
    143    Jessie Wilson                     HARBOR CREEK         1041     8   F              12:21.39      8:14/M
    144    megan messina                     SHARON               1940    7    F              12:22.61      8:15/M
    145    Mackenzie Brokaw                  NORWIN               1665     0   F              12:22.90      8:15/M
    146    Joanne Chiavazza                  SHARPSVILLE          1989     7   F              12:24.84      8:16/M
    147    Mckenna Bordell                   ROCKY GROVE          1861     7   F              12:25.16      8:17/M
    148    Macie Horvath                     HICKORY              1048     7   F              12:25.50      8:17/M
    149    Grace Calla                       SHARON               1947     7   F              12:25.87      8:17/M
    150    Sira Frost                        MCDOWELL             1377     8   F              12:27.29      8:18/M
    151    Edy Wellington                    FT. LEBOEUF           563     7   F              12:28.11      8:19/M
    152    Hannah Beighley                   HICKORY              1054     8   F              12:28.31      8:19/M
    153    Leila Bogart                      NEW CASTLE           1522     9   F              12:29.54      8:19/M
    154    Delaney Fleming                   NORWIN               1674     0   F              12:29.54      8:19/M
    155    Hailey Novak                      REYNOLDS             1831     7   F              12:31.97      8:21/M
    156    Julianna Graziani                 NEW CASTLE           1530     7   F              12:33.16      8:22/M
    157    Erika Mcgowan                     LAKEVIEW             1212     8   F              12:33.16      8:22/M
    158    Carly Amon                        LAKEVIEW             1211     8   F              12:33.90      8:22/M
    159    Avery Hanahan                     WEST MIDDLESEX       2175     7   F              12:34.61      8:23/M
    160    Gracyn Farr                       MCDOWELL             1355     8   F              12:34.61      8:23/M
    161    Zoe Balsamo                       CASH                   97     8   F              12:34.91      8:23/M
    162    Jocelyn Long                      COMMODORE PERRY       185     7   F              12:36.42      8:24/M
    163    Mackensie Shady                   GIRARD                746     8   F              12:36.65      8:24/M
    164    Lori Steele                       TITUSVILLE           2094     8   F              12:37.87      8:25/M
    165    Baine Snyder                      OIL CITY             1704     8   F              12:38.29      8:25/M
    166    Madison Prather                   FT. LEBOEUF           564     7   F              12:39.72      8:26/M
    167    Ainslee Podgers                   GIRARD                748     7   F              12:40.13      8:27/M
    168    Chandler Gebhardt                 WARREN               2129     7   F              12:40.35      8:27/M
    169    Jaidyn Jordan                     CASH                   96     7   F              12:40.41      8:27/M
    170    Morgan Myhra                      SHARON               1946     7   F              12:41.92      8:27/M
    171    Hallie Dougan                     HARBOR CREEK         1024     7   F              12:42.38      8:28/M
    172    Ella Price                        EDEN CHRISTIAN        328     8   F              12:43.60      8:29/M
    173    Emily Barborak                    HICKORY              1053     8   F              12:44.41      8:29/M
    174    Katie Easly                       STRONG VINCENT       2385     8   F              12:46.66      8:31/M
    175    Ellie Mertz                       SLIPPERY ROCK        2058     7   F              12:47.41      8:31/M
    176    Madison Stephens                  OIL CITY             1714     7   F              12:47.89      8:31/M
    177    Jaylee Koppenhaver                BRADFORD               38     7   F              12:48.69      8:32/M
    178    Alexis Brogdon                    IROQUOIS             1125     8   F              12:49.34      8:33/M
    179    Sophie Cornelius                  BRADFORD               33     7   F              12:50.38      8:33/M
    180    Sarah Lewis                       WILMINGTON           2234     8   F              12:51.15      8:34/M
    181    Leeannah Messenger                FREEDOM               539     8   F              12:52.16      8:35/M
    182    Riley Criss                       GROVE CITY            834     8   F              12:52.91      8:35/M
    183    Emma Slocum                       TITUSVILLE           2092     8   F              12:53.16      8:35/M
    184    Isabella Williamson               MERCER               2358     7   F              12:53.58      8:35/M
    185    Mary Mahoney                      NORWIN               1683     0   F              12:53.66      8:35/M
    186    Jalleen Klaiber                   CORRY                 217     7   F              12:56.41      8:37/M
    187    Lydia Hallas                      HICKORY              1047     7   F              12:56.41      8:37/M
    188    Paige Doyle                       SHARPSVILLE          1992     8   F              12:57.33      8:38/M
    189    Berlin Haubrich                   ROCKY GROVE          1864     7   F              12:58.44      8:39/M
    190    Kayleigh Harkins                  WARREN               2132     8   F              13:00.41      8:40/M
    191    Carly Evers                       BRADFORD               36     7   F              13:00.41      8:40/M
    192    Autumn Hurst                      GROVE CITY            839     8   F              13:01.81      8:41/M
    193    Londyn Fink                       OIL CITY             1710     7   F              13:03.32      8:42/M
    194    Izabella Watkins                  NORWIN               1692     0   F              13:03.92      8:42/M
    195    Sophie Piccini                    NORWIN               1687     0   F              13:04.15      8:43/M
    196    Amanda Anticole                   NORWIN               1661     0   F              13:04.16      8:43/M
    197    Natalie Andrasko                  HICKORY              1045     7   F              13:05.91      8:43/M
    198    Nyssa Hanlon                      OIL CITY             1711     7   F              13:07.62      8:45/M
    199    Cloey Senyo                       GENERAL MCLANE        692     7   F              13:07.65      8:45/M
    200    Angelina Krochalis                IROQUOIS             1123     7   F              13:07.83      8:45/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    201    Jessica Durnell                   ELLWOOD CITY          379     8   F              13:08.16      8:45/M
    202    Lynden Beinhaver                  ELLWOOD CITY          381     7   F              13:08.24      8:45/M
    203    Hailey Mcadoo                     HARBOR CREEK         1029     8   F              13:10.29      8:47/M
    204    Sophia Schwab                     ROCKY GROVE          1860     8   F              13:10.49      8:47/M
    205    Amara Graham                      IROQUOIS             1121     7   F              13:10.67      8:47/M
    206    Emma Wlodarczyk                   MCDOWELL             1358     8   F              13:11.51      8:47/M
    207    Alyson Hester                     HARBOR CREEK         1027     7   F              13:11.93      8:47/M
    208    Paige Cresswell                   ROCKY GROVE          1863     7   F              13:12.90      8:48/M
    209    Christina Dunkerley               GROVE CITY            838     8   F              13:14.98      8:49/M
    210    Jenna Greenawalt                  NORWIN               1676     0   F              13:15.16      8:50/M
    211    Addison Coburn                    REYNOLDS             1828     8   F              13:15.79      8:50/M
    212    Kayla Cessna                      NORWIN               1668     0   F              13:16.79      8:51/M
    213    Jillian Rihel                     GROVE CITY            847     8   F              13:16.79      8:51/M
    214    Baileigh Marino                   GIRARD                747     7   F              13:18.16      8:52/M
    215    Charlise Robinson                 FT. LEBOEUF           571     7   F              13:18.62      8:52/M
    216    Kendel Clark                      MCDOWELL             1369     8   F              13:18.65      8:52/M
    217    Ruby Glass                        MCDOWELL             1356     7   F              13:18.82      8:52/M
    218    Elizabeth Long                    NORWIN               1682     0   F              13:19.63      8:53/M
    219    Lena Fraley                       SHARPSVILLE          1993     8   F              13:20.63      8:53/M
    220    Carly Fry                         TITUSVILLE           2096     7   F              13:21.16      8:54/M
    221    Maddie Knight                     CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS      68     8   F              13:22.68      8:55/M
    222    Lole Catellops                    HICKORY              1057     8   F              13:23.27      8:55/M
    223    Aubrey Stoken                     NORWIN               1690     0   F              13:24.29      8:56/M
    224    Emily Enterline                   JAMESTOWN            1161     7   F              13:25.30      8:57/M
    225    Olivia Vorse                      OIL CITY             1712     7   F              13:25.66      8:57/M
    226    Isabella Delgros                  HICKORY              1046     7   F              13:26.32      8:57/M
    227    Mara Martinec                     OIL CITY             1705     8   F              13:26.51      8:57/M
    228    Chloe Maalouf                     NESHANNOCK           1517     7   F              13:27.13      8:58/M
    229    Alexis Christensen                EISENHOWER            354     8   F              13:27.73      8:58/M
    230    Brooke Andersen                   EISENHOWER            352     8   F              13:31.41      9:01/M
    231    Ellie Eisses                      EDEN CHRISTIAN        329     7   F              13:34.47      9:03/M
    232    Trinity White                     TITUSVILLE           2093     7   F              13:35.41      9:03/M
    233    Frankie Janocha                   CASH                   95     7   F              13:36.91      9:04/M
    234    Katie Bunk                        EISENHOWER            360     7   F              13:37.91      9:05/M
    235    Avery Anzelone                    NORWIN               1662     0   F              13:39.77      9:06/M
    236    Jillian Pensenstadler             NORWIN               1686     0   F              13:41.80      9:07/M
    237    Lauren Oliver                     LAKEVIEW             1213     8   F              13:41.99      9:07/M
    238    Ella Wisniewski                   GIRARD                749     7   F              13:42.91      9:08/M
    239    Angelina Kinney                   OIL CITY             1709     7   F              13:43.83      9:09/M
    240    Morgan Poole                      WARREN               2136     8   F              13:47.10      9:11/M
    241    Carly Speir                       WEST MIDDLESEX       2172     8   F              13:55.23      9:17/M
    242    Carley Wright                     GROVE CITY            849     8   F              13:59.28      9:19/M
    243    Kelly Hart                        IROQUOIS             1122     7   F              13:59.48      9:19/M
    244    Carissa Ayers                     WEST MIDDLESEX       2168     8   F              14:00.71      9:20/M
    245    Olivia Hummel                     EISENHOWER            358     8   F              14:00.91      9:20/M
    246    Libby Babcock                     JAMESTOWN            1156     8   F              14:03.91      9:22/M
    247    Kailee Morrison                   EISENHOWER            359     8   F              14:04.16      9:23/M
    248    Alexia Fisher                     NEW CASTLE           1526     7   F              14:04.76      9:23/M
    249    Brynn Haviland                    BRADFORD               37     7   F              14:05.16      9:23/M
    250    Ava Heinricher                    EDEN CHRISTIAN        324     8   F              14:06.59      9:24/M
    251    Allison Wyckoff                   MOON                 1489     7   F              14:10.66      9:27/M
    252    Isabella Dangrow                  REYNOLDS             1830     7   F              14:12.90      9:28/M
    253    Rihanna Leuthold                  STRONG VINCENT       2381     7   F              14:13.50      9:29/M
    254    Keira Cleveland                   BRADFORD               32     7   F              14:15.41      9:30/M
    255    Ameara Mcgrath                    CASH                  101     7   F              14:17.38      9:31/M
    256    Maddie Black                      FREEDOM               540     7   F              14:17.78      9:31/M
    257    Madison Giambrone                 HARBOR CREEK         1025     7   F              14:18.79      9:32/M
    258    Penny Lehner                      CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS      71     7   F              14:19.40      9:33/M
    259    Stephanie Anderson                FRANKLIN              501     7   F              14:19.80      9:33/M
    260    Isabella Smith                    MERCER               2357     7   F              14:20.82      9:33/M
    261    Bailey Roudybush                  WARREN               2133     8   F              14:21.83      9:34/M
    262    Sarah Hudock                      EDEN CHRISTIAN        326     8   F              14:23.28      9:35/M
    263    Samantha Valperga                 SHARON               1936     9   F              14:24.13      9:36/M
    264    Lily Erwin                        MERCER               2359     7   F              14:26.32      9:37/M
    265    Mia Mcconnell                     HICKORY              1050     7   F              14:27.91      9:38/M
    266    Giavanna Bokin                    NORWIN               1664     0   F              14:33.73      9:42/M
    267    Georgia Cook                      COMMODORE PERRY       181     7   F              14:37.41      9:45/M
    268    Angela Carne                      CASH                  100     7   F              14:44.49      9:49/M
    269    Paisha Holland                    EDEN CHRISTIAN        325     8   F              14:45.10      9:50/M
    270    Stella Senyo                      GENERAL MCLANE        693     8   F              14:46.41      9:51/M
    271    Gracie Singleton                  OIL CITY             1713     7   F              14:59.54      9:59/M
    272    Bianca White                      NORWIN               1693     0   F              15:06.91     10:04/M
    273    Catlin Riley                      FT. LEBOEUF           565     7   F              15:10.49     10:07/M
    274    Sarah Naugle                      UNION CITY           2127     7   F              15:18.17     10:12/M
    275    Abigail Dempsey                   NORWIN               1672     0   F              15:25.58     10:17/M
    276    Nadia Tysiachney                  GENERAL MCLANE        689     8   F              15:28.43     10:19/M
    277    Caitlyn Taylor                    BRADFORD               30     7   F              15:38.66     10:25/M
    278    Mercedez Stratford                FT. LEBOEUF           566     7   F              15:48.14     10:32/M
    279    Jillian Mihoci                    CASH                   98     7   F              15:54.87     10:36/M
    280    Jenna Nuzzo                       WILMINGTON           2232     7   F              16:01.38     10:41/M
    281    Eleanor Furimsky                  WILMINGTON           2235     8   F              16:05.24     10:43/M
    282    Lauren Brydebell                  GROVE CITY            833     8   F              16:13.17     10:49/M
    283    Shelby Laukitis                   DUBOIS                293     7   F              16:14.66     10:49/M
    284    Grace Baldauff                    NORTHGATE            1581     8   F              16:26.84     10:57/M
    285    Kennedy Clark                     SHARON               1949     7   F              16:50.56     11:13/M
    286    Noelle Goodwin                    NORTHGATE            1582     7   F              17:10.63     11:27/M
    287    Natalie St. George                MCDOWELL             1376     8   F              17:22.00     11:35/M
    288    Symantha White                    JAMESTOWN            1163     7   F              17:54.36     11:56/M
    289    Lyla Brew                         MOON                 1465     7   F              18:46.32     12:31/M
    290    Gabriella Marston                 MCDOWELL             1373     7   F              24:51.37     16:34/M