BIG RED JV
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gavyn Hansotte NEW CASTLE 89 0 M 18:25.95 5:56/M
2 Isaac King NEW CASTLE 1229 11 M 18:40.20 6:01/M
3 Peter Ryan NORTH EAST 291 11 M 18:54.90 6:06/M
4 Joey Fox CRANBERRY 374 11 M 18:57.53 6:07/M
5 Aiden Klik NEW CASTLE 84 0 M 19:12.12 6:12/M
6 Anthony McCauley NEW CASTLE 85 0 M 19:22.20 6:15/M
7 Ben Leonard NORTH EAST 285 9 M 19:28.16 6:17/M
8 Anthony Freer COCHRANTON 463 10 M 19:28.46 6:17/M
9 Nolan Reinsel NORTH EAST 288 11 M 19:29.56 6:17/M
10 Avery Keenan CRANBERRY 382 9 M 19:33.44 6:18/M
11 Aiden Reinsel NORTH EAST 295 9 M 19:36.21 6:19/M
12 Jacob Lyon COCHRANTON 464 10 M 19:55.34 6:25/M
13 Cael Turri NORTH EAST 293 9 M 20:01.69 6:27/M
14 Sylas Fox CRANBERRY 381 9 M 20:06.39 6:29/M
15 Ethan Barrick LAKEVIEW 780 10 M 20:07.40 6:29/M
16 Alan Petrangelli NEW CASTLE 90 0 M 20:07.71 6:29/M
17 Braden Hanahan WEST MIDDLESEX 19 11 M 20:16.15 6:32/M
18 Evan Alsdorf CONNEAUT 483 9 M 20:19.95 6:33/M
19 Eben Wry CRANBERRY 379 11 M 20:22.70 6:34/M
20 Lance Axton COCHRANTON 466 9 M 20:22.91 6:34/M
21 Alex Shallenberger CONNEAUT 482 9 M 20:23.53 6:35/M
22 Conor Marterella CRANBERRY 380 10 M 20:24.71 6:35/M
23 Samuel Chlpka HICKORY 725 9 M 20:26.61 6:35/M
24 Cade Connors WEST MIDDLESEX 23 10 M 20:29.93 6:36/M
25 Ryan O'Kane POLAND 185 11 M 20:31.55 6:37/M
26 Nathan Sherman SHARPSVILLE 846 10 M 20:32.17 6:37/M
27 Nate Datko CLARION 2905 11 M 20:32.17 6:37/M
28 Carter Williams LAKEVIEW 796 9 M 20:40.96 6:40/M
29 Dylan Fletcher CONNEAUT 481 9 M 20:42.96 6:41/M
30 Trevor Hamilton ROCKY GROVE 632 9 M 20:46.46 6:42/M
31 Keagan Phillips CLARION 2910 9 M 20:47.72 6:42/M
32 Sam Lyden NEW CASTLE 95 0 M 20:53.65 6:44/M
33 Sebastian Stull WEST MIDDLESEX 27 10 M 20:54.87 6:45/M
34 Alex Cussins CLARION 2907 11 M 20:55.68 6:45/M
35 Jake Taylor NEW CASTLE 1221 10 M 20:56.71 6:45/M
36 Jarrett Teasdale WEST MIDDLESEX 21 11 M 20:57.21 6:45/M
37 Brandon Craig LAKEVIEW 782 12 M 20:57.72 6:45/M
38 Angelo Peak WILMINGTON 428 9 M 21:02.99 6:47/M
39 Steve Parmarter NORTH EAST 297 9 M 21:08.11 6:49/M
40 Lucas Myers SHARPSVILLE 845 12 M 21:11.96 6:50/M
41 Alex Haskins NORTH EAST 282 9 M 21:18.31 6:52/M
42 Connor Maxwell LAKEVIEW 791 10 M 21:19.72 6:53/M
43 Caden Toscano ROCKY GROVE 626 10 M 21:19.94 6:53/M
44 Micah Wry CRANBERRY 385 9 M 21:20.15 6:53/M
45 Luke Bongivengo NEW CASTLE 88 0 M 21:22.84 6:54/M
46 Christian Kelley OIL CITY 681 0 M 21:26.21 6:55/M
47 Jayden Mihoci CONNEAUT 479 9 M 21:28.94 6:55/M
48 Michael Martz ROCKY GROVE 634 9 M 21:31.19 6:56/M
49 Jared Kosienski UNION CITY 596 10 M 21:37.96 6:58/M
50 Josh Lyon COCHRANTON 458 12 M 21:41.61 7:00/M
51 Michael Brenneman SHARPSVILLE 835 9 M 21:43.66 7:00/M
52 Trevor Sturgeon WILMINGTON 420 10 M 21:45.96 7:01/M
53 Van Blasko POLAND 168 9 M 21:47.13 7:02/M
54 Josh Jolley ROCKY GROVE 629 10 M 21:53.31 7:04/M
55 Anthony Mancino SHENANGO 55 9 M 21:55.95 7:04/M
56 Nick Cain UNION CITY 592 11 M 21:57.77 7:05/M
57 Jack Spence SLIPPERY ROCK 2879 9 M 22:04.11 7:07/M
58 Josh Bruce SHENANGO 49 9 M 22:05.93 7:07/M
59 Cody Hinkson UNION CITY 599 9 M 22:06.14 7:08/M
60 Matt McQuaide CRANBERRY 377 11 M 22:08.38 7:08/M
61 Justin Winslow HICKORY 729 9 M 22:08.96 7:08/M
62 Ryan Langdon WEST MIDDLESEX 30 9 M 22:10.41 7:09/M
63 Felix Pownell POLAND 188 9 M 22:17.96 7:11/M
64 Andy Long OIL CITY 687 0 M 22:19.85 7:12/M
65 Sean Kosmowski HICKORY 734 10 M 22:20.71 7:12/M
66 Adrian Peterman CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2849 9 M 22:20.98 7:12/M
67 Brent Bergbauer LAUREL 521 11 M 22:22.69 7:13/M
68 Jason Rapp POLAND 189 12 M 22:28.22 7:15/M
69 Nathan Gray JEFFERSON 246 10 M 22:31.51 7:16/M
70 Sam Naugle UNION CITY 597 10 M 22:35.18 7:17/M
71 Zach Locy JEFFERSON 249 9 M 22:47.45 7:21/M
72 Will Blumel POLAND 169 10 M 22:48.68 7:21/M
73 Michael McClure LAKEVIEW 794 11 M 22:49.29 7:22/M
74 Christopher Stone LAUREL 522 9 M 22:49.47 7:22/M
75 Ethan Rodemeyer NORTH EAST 290 9 M 22:50.94 7:22/M
76 Jack Arnett POLAND 165 10 M 22:53.40 7:23/M
77 Cobey Haag WEST MIDDLESEX 28 9 M 22:58.48 7:25/M
78 Caleb Stewart FRANKLIN 2948 10 M 23:01.36 7:25/M
79 Morgan Shaffer CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2848 9 M 23:01.72 7:25/M
80 Josh Brenneman SLIPPERY ROCK 2880 9 M 23:02.79 7:26/M
81 Zane Smith CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2842 10 M 23:03.81 7:26/M
82 Aaron Royer COCHRANTON 467 9 M 23:05.24 7:27/M
83 Cole Micsky REYNOLDS 2814 9 M 23:14.73 7:30/M
84 Anthony Bedel SLIPPERY ROCK 2868 11 M 23:22.21 7:32/M
85 Jackson Currier NORTH EAST 296 9 M 23:25.66 7:33/M
86 Nat Bersett WILMINGTON 426 9 M 23:26.27 7:34/M
87 Corbin Kelley OIL CITY 685 0 M 23:50.20 7:41/M
88 Brandon Sluder SHENANGO 47 12 M 23:50.72 7:41/M
89 PIZOR Ricky SHARPSVILLE 848 11 M 23:53.27 7:42/M
90 Sam Ault COCHRANTON 465 9 M 24:00.47 7:45/M
91 Isaac Bennefield LAKEVIEW 781 11 M 24:01.20 7:45/M
92 Derrick Hassell WEST MIDDLESEX 29 9 M 24:02.97 7:45/M
93 Tucker Amon LAKEVIEW 779 9 M 24:04.66 7:46/M
94 Steven Graham JEFFERSON 247 10 M 24:07.72 7:47/M
95 Arick Samoros HICKORY 737 10 M 24:10.19 7:48/M
96 Jacob Matta SHARPSVILLE 842 12 M 24:10.59 7:48/M
97 Eric goughler OIL CITY 694 0 M 24:15.90 7:49/M
98 Sean Quen FRANKLIN 2946 10 M 24:23.46 7:52/M
99 Phillip Bartley CLARION 2912 9 M 24:29.42 7:54/M
100 Mitchell McCleary SLIPPERY ROCK 2873 11 M 24:30.22 7:54/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Micah Gadsby LAKEVIEW 785 9 M 24:34.18 7:55/M
102 Zachary Wheeler CONNEAUT 478 9 M 24:38.22 7:57/M
103 Minamo Manning SLIPPERY ROCK 2872 11 M 24:39.28 7:57/M
104 Brodee Westover REYNOLDS 2815 9 M 24:40.70 7:57/M
105 Jesse Kalp WEST MIDDLESEX 24 10 M 24:47.43 8:00/M
106 Kevin Dong SHENANGO 52 10 M 24:48.86 8:00/M
107 Isaac Shrout UNION CITY 601 9 M 24:49.64 8:00/M
108 Dominic Rodgers FRANKLIN 2947 10 M 24:55.18 8:02/M
109 Lucas Yates CONNEAUT 480 10 M 24:56.60 8:03/M
110 Sam Smith CLARION 2900 10 M 25:05.18 8:05/M
111 Ryan Jones GREENVILLE 2979 11 M 25:23.60 8:11/M
112 Jacob Kytchak GREENVILLE 2980 11 M 25:26.72 8:12/M
113 Shawn Redmond LAUREL 524 10 M 25:37.48 8:16/M
114 Logan White SHARPSVILLE 847 12 M 25:42.17 8:17/M
115 Logan Phillips HICKORY 736 10 M 25:42.97 8:17/M
116 Alex Hawke FRANKLIN 2942 10 M 25:49.47 8:20/M
117 Jermey Smith SHENANGO 46 9 M 25:53.44 8:21/M
118 Nathaniel Luffey LAUREL 525 10 M 25:53.97 8:21/M
119 Colten Cunningham FRANKLIN 2939 9 M 26:02.22 8:24/M
120 Clayton Smith COMMODORE PERRY 572 9 M 26:28.57 8:32/M
121 Dylan Cade SHENANGO 51 9 M 26:41.61 8:36/M
122 Tayler Docter ROCKY GROVE 654 12 M 26:45.72 8:38/M
123 Josh Gearhart NORTH CLARION 798 12 M 26:55.72 8:41/M
124 Lukas Lepley ROCKY GROVE 624 11 M 27:05.18 8:44/M
125 Jayden Cornell CONNEAUT 486 12 M 27:07.40 8:45/M
126 Tanner Zazado CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2854 11 M 27:08.22 8:45/M
127 Lee Walter REYNOLDS 2808 11 M 27:09.22 8:45/M
128 Andy Keating WILMINGTON 425 10 M 27:11.23 8:46/M
129 Jackson Kretz SHENANGO 56 9 M 27:20.90 8:49/M
130 Matteo Lefoer POLAND 180 12 M 27:25.98 8:51/M
131 Keenan Burkett NESHANNOCK 120 10 M 27:27.20 8:51/M
132 Wesley Porter CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2847 9 M 27:34.97 8:54/M
133 Nathan Adamiak HICKORY 724 9 M 27:39.44 8:55/M
134 Josh Hoobler LAKEVIEW 788 11 M 27:48.72 8:58/M
135 Wyatt Engstrom GREENVILLE 2975 11 M 28:08.48 9:05/M
136 Ryan Shaffer CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 2836 12 M 28:20.32 9:08/M
137 Yun Dong SHENANGO 57 10 M 28:41.48 9:15/M
138 Daniel Griebel CLARION 2909 10 M 28:42.92 9:15/M
139 Owen Miller REYNOLDS 2811 10 M 29:07.22 9:24/M
140 Tyler Walkowski FRANKLIN 2949 10 M 29:20.48 9:28/M
141 Matthew Bower FRANKLIN 2937 11 M 29:23.99 9:29/M
142 Silas Girt SHARPSVILLE 839 11 M 29:29.10 9:31/M
143 Clayton Sheasley HICKORY 743 11 M 29:59.98 9:40/M
144 Mordecia Girt SHARPSVILLE 840 12 M 31:04.92 10:01/M
145 Christian Golub NESHANNOCK 121 9 M 33:24.49 10:46/M
146 Keaton Walberg GREENVILLE 2989 10 M 33:53.51 10:56/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ellen Ethridge POLAND 146 9 F 23:16.11 7:30/M
2 Mackenzie Rummings NORTH EAST 303 9 F 23:30.18 7:35/M
3 Bailey Kasbee LAKEVIEW 770 11 F 23:37.90 7:37/M
4 Josie Mayle POLAND 154 12 F 23:50.21 7:41/M
5 Lia Vastano WILMINGTON 436 9 F 24:08.97 7:47/M
6 Maddie Hammond NORTH EAST 298 9 F 24:08.98 7:47/M
7 Abby Beggs LAKEVIEW 768 12 F 24:22.62 7:52/M
8 Olivia Goodlin NEW CASTLE 100 0 F 24:26.98 7:53/M
9 Katie DiMuccio WILMINGTON 437 10 F 24:31.30 7:55/M
10 Emily Carter NEW CASTLE 105 0 F 24:37.64 7:56/M
11 Sidney Urey LAKEVIEW 777 9 F 25:08.67 8:06/M
12 Abby Schaubroeck NEW CASTLE 103 0 F 25:13.47 8:08/M
13 Amelia Schwarz SLIPPERY ROCK 2894 9 F 25:34.64 8:15/M
14 Switzer Madelyn CRANBERRY 408 9 F 25:42.57 8:17/M
15 Ericka Fiorenza REYNOLDS 2820 12 F 25:45.45 8:18/M
16 Abby Gonzales NEW CASTLE 1228 11 F 25:46.54 8:19/M
17 Mai Findlan FRANKLIN 2954 10 F 25:55.46 8:22/M
18 Jamie Maxwell LAKEVIEW 772 9 F 26:05.22 8:25/M
19 Cecilia Wozniak WILMINGTON 440 11 F 26:07.30 8:25/M
20 Wenmoth Mackenzie CRANBERRY 404 11 F 26:38.35 8:35/M
21 Lauren Johnson CRANBERRY 398 9 F 26:53.68 8:40/M
22 Lydia Barnard LAKEVIEW 766 10 F 27:04.36 8:44/M
23 Jessica Bonetti SLIPPERY ROCK 2885 12 F 27:07.97 8:45/M
24 Lydia Noble POLAND 156 9 F 27:12.47 8:46/M
25 Julia Vavpetic JEFFERSON 272 11 F 27:25.48 8:51/M
26 Ela Williams REYNOLDS 2823 12 F 27:27.98 8:51/M
27 Jensen Kesselring UNION CITY 614 10 F 27:29.23 8:52/M
28 Avery Doctor POLAND 145 10 F 27:34.48 8:54/M
29 Sadie Knox OIL CITY 659 0 F 27:36.98 8:54/M
30 Ashley Best UNION CITY 610 11 F 27:37.40 8:55/M
31 Abigail Kerzerski JEFFERSON 270 9 F 27:41.23 8:56/M
32 Mazzy Robertson HICKORY 749 12 F 27:46.73 8:57/M
33 Haley Sukalac JEFFERSON 268 12 F 27:49.47 8:58/M
34 Kaitlyn Stevens JEFFERSON 266 10 F 27:59.89 9:02/M
35 Alaina Barrick LAKEVIEW 767 12 F 28:01.11 9:02/M
36 Ashley Ray POLAND 160 10 F 28:32.14 9:12/M
37 Alaina Gallegor MAPLEWOOD 230 10 F 29:08.98 9:24/M
38 Haylee Stoker HICKORY 751 12 F 29:21.35 9:28/M
39 Alana Colvin SLIPPERY ROCK 2890 10 F 29:28.48 9:30/M
40 Karina Rogers SHARPSVILLE 855 12 F 29:30.33 9:31/M
41 Brooke Jackowski MAPLEWOOD 229 10 F 29:54.89 9:39/M
42 Sofia Myers POLAND 155 9 F 29:55.94 9:39/M
43 Autumn Quen FRANKLIN 2959 11 F 30:09.96 9:44/M
44 Jenna Fabian LAUREL 528 10 F 30:10.98 9:44/M
45 Elizabeth Hamilton HICKORY 745 12 F 30:15.88 9:45/M
46 Hanna McGill FRANKLIN 2957 11 F 30:19.17 9:47/M
47 Arilyn Hicks MAPLEWOOD 235 11 F 30:31.21 9:51/M
48 Frankie Giardina REYNOLDS 2821 12 F 30:47.11 9:56/M
49 Rachel Cramer HICKORY 740 11 F 30:53.98 9:58/M
50 Vanessa Yost UNION CITY 609 12 F 31:01.23 10:00/M
51 Olivia pierce NEW CASTLE 112 0 F 31:28.38 10:09/M
52 Gianna Brown HICKORY 731 10 F 32:14.73 10:24/M
53 Lydia Brocklehurst GREENVILLE 2972 12 F 33:02.98 10:39/M
54 Reeve Mullhollen ELLWOOD CITY 334 12 F 33:14.92 10:43/M