SANTA RUN 5K
Overall Finish List
November 03, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Connor Lamison 2268 18 M 1 Top Fin 16:36.59 5:21/M
2 Zachery Harris 27 17 M 1 1-17 19:06.89 6:10/M
3 Jonathon Mcelwain 2281 18 M 1 18-29 21:00.68 6:46/M
4 John Colella 2336 16 M 2 1-17 21:06.93 6:48/M
5 Mark Lamison 2269 50 M 1 Top Fin 21:19.70 6:53/M
6 John Koontz 2262 40 M 1 40-49 21:40.18 6:59/M
7 Dominic Bumblis 2217 17 M 3 1-17 22:12.18 7:10/M
8 Amy Koontz 2261 40 F 1 Top Fin 22:30.81 7:15/M
9 Nick Mastrangelo 2335 24 M 2 18-29 23:00.10 7:25/M
10 Scott Rodenbeck 2297 50 M 1 50-99 23:10.93 7:28/M
11 Thomas Heid 2247 50 M 2 50-99 23:58.49 7:44/M
12 Constantina Krzeczowski 2266 17 F 1 1-17 24:24.95 7:52/M
13 Dana Marchionda 2278 40 F 1 Top Fin 24:56.28 8:03/M
14 Jessica Horvath 2319 30 F 1 30-39 24:56.92 8:03/M
15 Jason Rodriguez 104 40 M 2 40-49 25:08.21 8:06/M
16 David Johnson 2252 30 M 1 30-39 26:11.82 8:27/M
17 Cannon Hoback 2248 12 M 4 1-17 26:14.88 8:28/M
18 Sawyer Wahlenmayer 2315 12 M 5 1-17 26:21.73 8:30/M
19 Steve Wahlenmayer 2316 50 M 3 50-99 26:22.69 8:30/M
20 Daniel Rodenbeck 2296 17 M 6 1-17 26:35.75 8:35/M
21 Christy Hoopes Rochester PA 2249 30 F 2 30-39 26:37.81 8:35/M
22 Victoria Gettinger 2242 40 F 1 40-49 26:43.70 8:37/M
23 Aubrey Brewer 2215 40 F 2 40-49 26:48.84 8:39/M
24 Elena Kazas 2253 17 F 2 1-17 26:53.63 8:40/M
25 Gina Kiefer 2257 30 F 3 30-39 27:17.63 8:48/M
26 Silvia Kazas 2254 40 F 3 40-49 27:27.25 8:51/M
27 Amy Hardesty 2310 34 F 4 30-39 27:34.44 8:54/M
28 Aubrey Bumblis 2216 12 F 3 1-17 27:38.19 8:55/M
29 Melanie Emler 2235 30 F 5 30-39 27:39.56 8:55/M
30 Kimberly Carr 2219 40 F 4 40-49 27:46.94 8:57/M
31 Thomas Bird IV 2210 12 M 7 1-17 29:14.45 9:26/M
32 Mattias Lieb 2271 12 M 8 1-17 29:14.69 9:26/M
33 Adam Fitz 2237 50 M 4 50-99 29:40.95 9:34/M
34 Lori Carpenter 2218 50 F 1 50-99 29:48.95 9:37/M
35 Kate O'neil 2288 18 F 1 18-29 29:58.40 9:40/M
36 Catherine Reid 2293 50 F 2 50-99 30:05.70 9:42/M
37 Jim Klein 2258 50 M 5 50-99 31:37.27 10:12/M
38 Lauren Walker 2317 30 F 6 30-39 32:22.71 10:26/M
39 Allan Knapp 2260 50 M 6 50-99 32:38.72 10:32/M
40 Danielle Kramer Monaca PA 2265 40 F 5 40-49 32:39.95 10:32/M
41 Jessica Yokel 2321 40 F 6 40-49 32:41.18 10:33/M
42 Adam Black 2211 40 M 3 40-49 32:54.29 10:37/M
43 Elias Kazas 51 12 M 9 1-17 33:13.15 10:43/M
44 Rebecca Grosskopf 2244 40 F 7 40-49 33:38.18 10:51/M
45 Sarah Nunamaker 78 30 F 7 30-39 33:55.45 10:56/M
46 Sandra Russo 2299 50 F 3 50-99 34:05.13 11:00/M
47 Tricia Hopkins 2250 40 F 8 40-49 34:05.71 11:00/M
48 Kaylee Stephens 109 12 F 4 1-17 34:31.76 11:08/M
49 Ang Valent 2309 30 F 8 30-39 35:27.35 11:26/M
50 Ryan Merrell 74 30 M 2 30-39 35:32.95 11:28/M
51 Cassie Merrell 2284 30 F 9 30-39 35:33.16 11:28/M
52 Andrew Kiefer 2256 30 M 3 30-39 35:36.67 11:29/M
53 Edward Almasy 2202 50 M 7 50-99 35:51.71 11:34/M
54 Adam Latimer 54 18 M 3 18-29 35:52.71 11:34/M
55 Christiana Cooper 2229 40 F 9 40-49 36:52.71 11:54/M
56 Sarah Klein 2259 18 F 2 18-29 36:57.43 11:55/M
57 Krista Ream 2291 30 F 10 30-39 37:04.88 11:57/M
58 Ron Wagner 2314 40 M 4 40-49 37:40.10 12:09/M
59 Cassandra Ziegler 2323 30 F 11 30-39 38:00.26 12:15/M
60 Kristen Anderson 2205 40 F 10 40-49 38:10.73 12:19/M
61 Matthew Anderson 2206 40 M 5 40-49 38:10.74 12:19/M
62 Sarah Keller 2255 30 F 12 30-39 38:36.15 12:27/M
63 Kathryn Zangus 2322 50 F 4 50-99 38:37.18 12:27/M
64 Christine Kuntz 2267 40 F 11 40-49 38:37.97 12:27/M
65 Judy Anders 2204 50 F 5 50-99 38:38.41 12:28/M
66 Bethany Sweigart 135 18 F 3 18-29 39:43.64 12:49/M
67 Aadan Buck 13 18 M 4 18-29 39:43.64 12:49/M
68 Thomas Bird III 2209 40 M 6 40-49 39:57.28 12:53/M
69 Elizabeth Bird 10 12 F 5 1-17 39:57.47 12:53/M
70 Dustin Wagner 2313 18 M 5 18-29 40:01.14 12:55/M
71 Brandy Wagner 2312 30 F 13 30-39 40:04.10 12:55/M
72 Christopher Robertson 2294 30 M 4 30-39 40:08.47 12:57/M
73 Shalon Farmer Beaver Falls PA 2171 30 F 14 30-39 40:10.22 12:57/M
74 Jody Robertson 2295 30 F 15 30-39 40:10.23 12:57/M
75 Angela Smith 2302 40 F 12 40-49 40:22.69 13:01/M
76 Jennifer Stoops 2337 48 F 13 40-49 41:13.67 13:18/M
77 Jamie Malloy 2277 40 F 14 40-49 41:20.95 13:20/M
78 Ryan Stephens 113 12 M 10 1-17 42:33.39 13:44/M
79 Anastasia Heck 447 11 F 6 1-17 42:34.80 13:44/M
80 Jaunita Matotek 2279 50 F 6 50-99 43:55.86 14:10/M
81 Cathy Lutz 2273 50 F 7 50-99 44:53.48 14:29/M
82 Elizabeth Gallagher 2240 30 F 16 30-39 45:07.56 14:33/M
83 Laura Stofan 114 30 F 17 30-39 46:07.22 14:53/M
84 Ryan Stofan 449 4 M 11 1-17 46:07.43 14:53/M
85 Scott Stofan 134 30 M 5 30-39 46:10.46 14:54/M
86 Susan Worrell 2320 50 F 8 50-99 46:30.44 15:00/M
87 Lisa Fitz 2238 50 F 9 50-99 46:35.18 15:02/M
88 Archer Johnston 448 7 M 12 1-17 48:45.74 15:44/M
89 Natalie Johnston 36 30 F 18 30-39 48:47.49 15:44/M
90 Hunter Johnston 439 9 M 13 1-17 48:50.72 15:45/M
91 Jennifer Latimer 2270 40 F 15 40-49 50:30.74 16:17/M
92 Marjorie Seaburn 105 30 F 19 30-39 50:31.23 16:18/M
93 Lynn Sylvester 2304 30 F 20 30-39 50:39.93 16:20/M
94 Zachary Sylvester 2306 12 M 14 1-17 50:40.14 16:21/M
95 Diane Vular 136 50 F 10 50-99 50:41.74 16:21/M
96 Joe Vular 145 50 M 8 50-99 50:42.19 16:21/M
97 Todd Sylvester 2305 30 M 6 30-39 51:01.49 16:27/M
98 Carole Comley 2227 50 F 11 50-99 51:15.40 16:32/M
99 Scott Lieb 2272 44 M 7 40-49 51:19.49 16:33/M
100 Margaret Mulkerrin 2285 30 F 21 30-39 53:31.25 17:16/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Peter Mulkerrin 2286 30 M 7 30-39 53:31.63 17:16/M
102 Abigail Cochran 2220 18 F 4 18-29 56:07.93 18:06/M
103 Patricia Cochran 2221 50 F 12 50-99 56:10.60 18:07/M
104 Lyndsie Mcpadden 2282 30 F 22 30-39 56:11.43 18:07/M
105 Marcia Mcpadden 2283 50 F 13 50-99 56:13.25 18:08/M
106 Elizabeth Hough 2251 30 F 23 30-39 59:08.26 19:05/M
107 Ashley Mccullough 73 18 F 5 18-29 59:08.67 19:05/M
108 Lynn Jessep 30 50 F 14 50-99 1:00:27.51 19:30/M
109 Shalon Farmer Beaver Falls PA 2236 30 F 24 30-39 1:00:28.49 19:30/M
110 Robert Jessep 35 50 M 9 50-99 1:00:31.36 19:31/M
111 Timothy Walsh 2318 12 M 15 1-17 1:02:28.27 20:09/M
112 Seth Colangelo 2226 18 M 6 18-29 1:02:28.27 20:09/M
113 Krystle Colangelo 2223 30 F 25 30-39 1:02:28.52 20:09/M
114 Megan Colangelo 2224 30 F 26 30-39 1:02:28.97 20:09/M
115 Cadence Colangelo 2222 12 F 7 1-17 1:02:29.30 20:09/M
116 Linda Sheidemantle 440 38 F 27 30-39 1:07:29.77 21:46/M
117 Tristan Sheidemantle 438 9 M 16 1-17 1:07:31.23 21:47/M
118 Bernadette Bonaparte 2212 30 F 28 30-39 1:09:16.73 22:21/M
119 Michele Maier 2275 40 F 16 40-49 1:09:21.48 22:22/M
120 Lucas Maier 2274 12 M 17 1-17 1:09:23.10 22:23/M
121 Pamela Piccinini-Torbett 2289 50 F 15 50-99 1:09:23.91 22:23/M
122 Lori Martin 55 40 F 17 40-49 1:09:24.41 22:23/M
123 Emily Mcconaughy 2280 30 F 29 30-39 1:13:45.93 23:47/M
124 Liam Mcconaughy 72 12 M 18 1-17 1:13:46.95 23:48/M
125 Joann Serge 108 50 F 16 50-99 1:14:21.54 23:59/M
5K Relay
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Team Speirs 2175 0 M 1 0-99 26:19.44 8:29/M
2 Team Valent 2172 0 M 2 0-99 36:38.72 11:49/M