ALTOONA MT. LION INVITE JR.HIGH
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Derek George WESTMONT HILLTOP 1492 10 M 9:02.66 5:23/M
2 Henry Adams STATE COLLEGE M.S. 1427 7 M 9:03.91 5:23/M
3 Max Zitnay WESTMONT HILLTOP 2228 8 M 9:16.74 5:31/M
4 Michael Moeny STATE COLLEGE M.S. 1433 8 M 9:19.95 5:33/M
5 Alex Pownall BISHOP GUILFOYLE 117 8 M 9:21.37 5:34/M
6 Conrad Coffey MIFFLIN COUNTY 782 8 M 9:22.16 5:35/M
7 Neil Maguire STATE COLLEGE M.S. 1432 7 M 9:31.90 5:40/M
8 Dominic Hanik BISHOP McCORT 132 8 M 9:34.49 5:42/M
9 Jordan Biller TYRONE M.S. 1458 8 M 9:37.93 5:43/M
10 Gabriel Yoder MIFFLIN COUNTY 880 8 M 9:42.39 5:46/M
11 Jack Beyer SAINT MARYS 1368 7 M 9:44.25 5:48/M
12 Ben Staplefield HOLLIDAYSBURG 2351 8 M 9:45.90 5:48/M
13 Ian Savitski STATE COLLEGE M.S. 1435 8 M 9:47.32 5:49/M
14 Sage Carr WEST BRANCH 1464 7 M 9:47.53 5:49/M
15 Garrett Page WINDBER 2257 7 M 9:51.82 5:52/M
16 Augustus Secco SAINT MARYS 1387 8 M 9:52.91 5:52/M
17 Isaiah Shilcosky FOREST HILLS 186 7 M 9:53.85 5:53/M
18 Ian Dicken TYRONE M.S. 1459 8 M 9:54.42 5:54/M
19 Lewis Yarger GLENDALE 704 8 M 9:54.48 5:54/M
20 Caden Bell MIFFLIN COUNTY 779 7 M 10:06.15 6:01/M
21 Maxwell Laudermilch MIFFLIN COUNTY 861 8 M 10:07.37 6:01/M
22 Reese Sherwood BEDFORD M.S. 85 7 M 10:13.91 6:05/M
23 Eli Wisor ALTOONA 51 8 M 10:19.66 6:08/M
24 Jonathan Gresh BEDFORD M.S. 78 7 M 10:22.91 6:10/M
25 Chase Gleason BISHOP McCORT 129 8 M 10:25.40 6:12/M
26 Maine Zitnay WESTMONT HILLTOP 2227 7 M 10:29.41 6:14/M
27 Nate Zolnosky WESTMONT HILLTOP 2231 7 M 10:32.16 6:16/M
28 Wyatt Foster SAINT MARYS 1373 8 M 10:32.91 6:16/M
29 Owen Prince WINDBER 2259 8 M 10:32.92 6:16/M
30 Matthew Blythe SAINT MARYS 1371 8 M 10:38.11 6:20/M
31 Patryck Webster ALTOONA 47 8 M 10:40.67 6:21/M
32 Gabe Corte PORTAGE 1335 7 M 10:41.89 6:22/M
33 Joshua Harbst TYRONE M.S. 2400 0 M 10:52.66 6:28/M
34 Zach Thorwart SAINT MARYS 1391 8 M 10:53.49 6:29/M
35 Shawn Settle MIFFLIN COUNTY 873 8 M 11:00.16 6:33/M
36 Seth Trout STATE COLLEGE M.S. 1437 8 M 11:02.62 6:34/M
37 Brody Long PENN CAMBRIA 1317 8 M 11:05.67 6:36/M
38 Rhett Baker PENN CAMBRIA 1000 7 M 11:05.87 6:36/M
39 Markus Klingner HOLLIDAYSBURG 2352 7 M 11:05.87 6:36/M
40 Levi Hockensmith FOREST HILLS 164 7 M 11:08.91 6:38/M
41 Andrew Betcher WINDBER 2243 8 M 11:13.66 6:41/M
42 Justin Jackson TYRONE M.S. 1460 8 M 11:14.57 6:41/M
43 Levi Solada SAINT MARYS 1388 7 M 11:14.90 6:41/M
44 Nicholas Strayer N.BEDFORD 893 8 M 11:16.16 6:42/M
45 Owen Boyer WINDBER 2245 7 M 11:17.95 6:43/M
46 Christian Haberkorn BISHOP McCORT 130 8 M 11:20.16 6:45/M
47 Caleb Mckinney TYRONE M.S. 1461 8 M 11:20.37 6:45/M
48 Nicholas Hayes SAINT MARYS 1378 8 M 11:23.63 6:47/M
49 Max Kirkpatrick BISHOP GUILFOYLE 110 8 M 11:27.10 6:49/M
50 Joseph Blessel SAINT MARYS 1369 7 M 11:29.35 6:50/M
51 Kade Entrekin JUNIATA VALLEY 712 8 M 11:37.50 6:55/M
52 Jermaine Myers BEDFORD M.S. 83 8 M 12:00.41 7:09/M
53 Conner Ratchford BISHOP GUILFOYLE 119 8 M 12:03.66 7:10/M
54 Ashden Koontz BEDFORD M.S. 80 8 M 12:16.30 7:18/M
55 Trenton Miller FOREST HILLS 176 9 M 12:32.39 7:28/M
56 Dominick Watt HOLLIDAYSBURG 2353 7 M 12:40.13 7:32/M
57 Elijah Koontz BEDFORD M.S. 81 7 M 12:49.41 7:38/M
58 Matt Engle WESTMONT HILLTOP 1489 7 M 13:05.41 7:47/M
59 Jonah Bremer BISHOP McCORT 126 8 M 13:06.91 7:48/M
60 Aaron Mcculloch BISHOP GUILFOYLE 113 8 M 13:27.13 8:00/M
61 Nathan Storm GLENDALE 663 8 M 13:28.66 8:01/M
62 Nick Nosek BISHOP GUILFOYLE 116 8 M 13:43.89 8:10/M
63 Scott Steele SAINT MARYS 1389 7 M 14:42.66 8:45/M
64 Nicholas Clevinger N.BEDFORD 883 7 M 15:49.64 9:25/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Marlee Kwasnica STATE COLLEGE M.S. 1431 8 F 9:25.66 5:36/M
2 Delaney Dumm FOREST HILLS 158 8 F 9:43.41 5:47/M
3 Reese Wilber ALTOONA 50 8 F 9:53.85 5:53/M
4 Riley Brubaker WINDBER 2246 7 F 9:54.65 5:54/M
5 Lainey Farabaugh BISHOP GUILFOYLE 109 8 F 10:00.21 5:57/M
6 Danielle Dumm FOREST HILLS 157 8 F 10:06.91 6:01/M
7 Meah Eshelman BEDFORD M.S. 75 8 F 10:09.91 6:03/M
8 Laura Montag FOREST HILLS 179 7 F 10:16.16 6:07/M
9 Taylor Lane ALTOONA 33 8 F 10:26.56 6:13/M
10 Alex Chobany PORTAGE 1334 7 F 10:29.16 6:14/M
11 Jenna Burkett PORTAGE 1333 7 F 10:30.46 6:15/M
12 Cami Burkett PORTAGE 1332 7 F 10:32.42 6:16/M
13 Edith Manfred BISHOP GUILFOYLE 111 8 F 10:35.66 6:18/M
14 Emilee Sherlock N.BEDFORD 891 8 F 10:41.90 6:22/M
15 Eloise Dayrat STATE COLLEGE M.S. 1430 8 F 10:44.75 6:23/M
16 Deja Gillo PENNS MANOR 2270 8 F 10:46.78 6:25/M
17 Kasey Farabaugh PENN CAMBRIA 1309 8 F 10:49.41 6:26/M
18 Ava Harris MIFFLIN COUNTY 821 7 F 10:51.87 6:28/M
19 Morgan Mann WESTMONT HILLTOP 1497 7 F 10:53.69 6:29/M
20 Justice Sheaffer MIFFLIN COUNTY 875 8 F 10:55.10 6:30/M
21 Autumn Becker BEDFORD M.S. 74 7 F 11:05.41 6:36/M
22 Emily Lang BEDFORD M.S. 82 8 F 11:08.66 6:38/M
23 Aimee Smith FOREST HILLS 187 7 F 11:09.91 6:38/M
24 Monica Krug FOREST HILLS 170 7 F 11:09.97 6:38/M
25 Alexandra Antoniono STATE COLLEGE M.S. 1428 8 F 11:14.41 6:41/M
26 Avrey Weaverling BEDFORD M.S. 87 7 F 11:18.55 6:44/M
27 Savanna Orner PENNS MANOR 2279 8 F 11:22.81 6:46/M
28 Asah Barkman BEDFORD M.S. 73 7 F 11:24.87 6:47/M
29 Riley Unger WESTMONT HILLTOP 1500 7 F 11:24.87 6:47/M
30 Olivia Canary WINDBER 2248 7 F 11:25.67 6:48/M
31 Grace Morningstar STATE COLLEGE M.S. 1434 8 F 11:25.68 6:48/M
32 Alexis Shirey BEDFORD M.S. 86 7 F 11:32.19 6:52/M
33 Sydney Rickley FOREST HILLS 182 7 F 11:34.45 6:53/M
34 Hailey Bollman N.BEDFORD 882 8 F 11:34.86 6:53/M
35 Kayle Strayer FOREST HILLS 192 8 F 11:35.63 6:54/M
36 Gwyneth Fox ALTOONA 19 8 F 11:35.67 6:54/M
37 Emma Felix FOREST HILLS 160 7 F 11:35.88 6:54/M
38 Victoria Walker STATE COLLEGE M.S. 1438 8 F 11:36.41 6:54/M
39 Paige Bennethum WINDBER 2242 8 F 11:38.12 6:55/M
40 Brecken Overdorff PURCHASE LINE 1360 8 F 11:44.41 6:59/M
41 Sydney Imler HOLLIDAYSBURG 2360 8 F 11:49.91 7:02/M
42 Sara Capraun PENN CAMBRIA 1303 7 F 11:52.33 7:04/M
43 Isabella Ziegler MIFFLIN COUNTY 881 8 F 12:04.35 7:11/M
44 Olivia Kohan PENNS MANOR 2276 8 F 12:05.16 7:12/M
45 Katie Dyreson JUNIATA VALLEY 711 7 F 12:11.62 7:15/M
46 Harmony Jablon WINDBER 2252 8 F 12:13.86 7:16/M
47 Makayla Moskel JUNIATA VALLEY 722 8 F 12:14.27 7:17/M
48 Peyton Lavender PURCHASE LINE 1356 7 F 12:19.36 7:20/M
49 Grace Smith PENNS MANOR 2285 7 F 12:20.66 7:20/M
50 Madelyn Felix BEDFORD M.S. 77 7 F 12:27.29 7:25/M
51 Allison Antonio PENNS MANOR 2264 8 F 12:28.66 7:25/M
52 Charlotte Takac STATE COLLEGE M.S. 1436 8 F 12:33.61 7:28/M
53 Elise Schimminger BISHOP GUILFOYLE 120 7 F 12:37.91 7:31/M
54 Ashlyn Reighard FOREST HILLS 181 8 F 12:44.16 7:35/M
55 Abby Wellwood FOREST HILLS 199 8 F 12:44.60 7:35/M
56 Halle Noon FOREST HILLS 180 8 F 12:45.20 7:35/M
57 Lia Konchan FOREST HILLS 169 7 F 12:45.83 7:35/M
58 Ava Penatzer BEDFORD M.S. 84 8 F 12:46.64 7:36/M
59 Grace Brown JUNIATA VALLEY 707 8 F 12:46.85 7:36/M
60 Sarah England N.BEDFORD 884 8 F 12:47.16 7:37/M
61 Emily Schrengost FOREST HILLS 184 8 F 12:48.67 7:37/M
62 Makenna Hartman JUNIATA VALLEY 714 8 F 12:58.16 7:43/M
63 Kyla Kelly BEDFORD M.S. 79 8 F 13:03.66 7:46/M
64 Maddie Hopsicker JUNIATA VALLEY 717 7 F 13:04.37 7:47/M
65 Andrea Schwartz PENNS MANOR 2281 7 F 13:09.25 7:50/M
66 Kyleigh Coy PENNS MANOR 2266 8 F 13:11.70 7:51/M
67 Bella Chamberlain JUNIATA VALLEY 708 7 F 13:18.58 7:55/M
68 Isabelle Anderson JUNIATA VALLEY 706 7 F 13:19.16 7:56/M
69 Kendra Feaster BEDFORD M.S. 76 8 F 13:22.66 7:57/M
70 Cherish Kauffman PURCHASE LINE 1353 8 F 13:34.91 8:05/M
71 Aylee Pheasant JUNIATA VALLEY 725 7 F 13:43.68 8:10/M
72 Emma Spencer PURCHASE LINE 1363 7 F 13:48.80 8:13/M
73 Lashay Johnson PENNS MANOR 2274 8 F 13:50.63 8:14/M
74 Summer Shaw TYRONE M.S. 1462 8 F 14:00.91 8:20/M
75 Lily Adams ALTOONA 2 7 F 14:01.80 8:21/M
76 Madison Cowfer ALTOONA 11 8 F 14:12.59 8:27/M
77 Makilee Woomer ALTOONA 53 8 F 14:24.89 8:34/M
78 Kylee Toman FOREST HILLS 193 8 F 14:48.41 8:49/M
79 Hannah Miklos BISHOP McCORT 139 7 F 14:58.41 8:55/M
80 Anin Truchan SAINT MARYS 1392 7 F 15:01.16 8:56/M
81 Sierra Shane BISHOP McCORT 147 8 F 15:05.41 8:59/M
82 Katie Williams BISHOP GUILFOYLE 122 8 F 15:10.63 9:02/M
83 Maria Felix FOREST HILLS 161 7 F 15:13.48 9:03/M
84 Desiree Brady PURCHASE LINE 1348 7 F 15:34.18 9:16/M
85 Katrina Barkey PURCHASE LINE 1345 7 F 15:55.62 9:28/M
86 Jennie Merilli BISHOP GUILFOYLE 114 7 F 16:38.55 9:54/M
87 Samantha Abbott ALTOONA 1 8 F 18:34.66 11:03/M