1ST ANNUAL LAWRENCE COUNTY FAIR STAMPEDE
5K
Overall Finish List
August 18, 2018
Race timed by Milles of Smiles Timing Services www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacob Winters New Castle PA 824 19 M 1 Top Fin 20:50.7 6:43/M
2 Lucas Erwin Mercer PA 80 16 M 2 Top Fin 21:53.9 7:04/M
3 John Armstrong Grove City PA 72 53 M 3 Top Fin 22:09.9 7:09/M
4 Ed Marks New Castle PA 597 45 M 1 45-49 23:47.1 7:40/M
5 Mike Kirin Portersville PA 96 34 M 1 30-34 24:51.6 8:01/M
6 Logan Berk New Galilee PA 73 14 M 1 10-14 25:26.1 8:12/M
7 Kyle Allison New Castle PA 46 12 M 2 10-14 26:31.1 8:33/M
8 Patrick Covert New Castle PA 78 47 M 2 45-49 26:38.9 8:35/M
9 Erin Chrobak New Castle PA 76 29 F 1 Top Fin 27:52.6 8:59/M
10 Brynn Waylonis New Castle PA 820 28 F 2 Top Fin 28:59.5 9:21/M
11 Elijah Mariacher Lee NH 99 13 M 3 10-14 29:15.1 9:26/M
12 Matt Mularski Harrisville PA 806 34 M 2 30-34 29:18.4 9:27/M
13 Connor Jeffcoat New Castle PA 91 14 M 4 10-14 29:29.6 9:31/M
14 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 817 69 M 1 65-69 29:32.7 9:32/M
15 Chad Strobel New Castle PA 816 36 M 1 35-39 30:22.6 9:48/M
16 Miranda Berk New Galilee PA 74 15 F 3 Top Fin 30:32.6 9:51/M
17 Ricky Gay New Castle PA 81 40 M 1 40-44 30:37.7 9:53/M
18 Lindsay McKissick Slippery Rock PA 803 29 F 1 25-29 30:39.8 9:53/M
19 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 31 78 M 1 75-99 30:51.0 9:57/M
20 Brandon McCallister New Castle PA 598 21 M 1 20-24 30:59.1 10:00/M
21 Nancy Little New Castle PA 98 54 F 1 50-54 30:59.4 10:00/M
22 Lynda Pitzer New Castle PA 810 45 F 1 45-49 31:03.6 10:01/M
23 Dawn Reese 136 46 F 2 45-49 31:23.4 10:07/M
24 Shannon Schmitt New Castle PA 812 41 F 1 40-44 31:29.3 10:09/M
25 Callie Baker 141 8 F 1 1- 9 32:31.9 10:29/M
26 Phil Baker 140 37 M 2 35-39 32:33.1 10:30/M
27 Antonio Gomez Pittsburgh PA 83 58 M 1 55-59 32:40.4 10:32/M
28 Emily Withers 137 16 F 1 15-19 33:15.3 10:44/M
29 Jenette Cline Zelienople PA 77 32 F 1 30-34 33:50.2 10:55/M
30 Miriam Ortiz Edinburg PA 809 60 F 1 60-64 33:53.5 10:56/M
31 Emily Allison New Castle PA 37 39 F 1 35-39 34:16.9 11:03/M
32 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 813 71 F 1 70-74 34:40.3 11:11/M
33 Autumn Bonzo New Castle PA 75 35 F 2 35-39 34:43.0 11:12/M
34 Rob Salmen Matthews NC 811 57 M 2 55-59 35:05.8 11:19/M
35 Sarah McKissick Slippery Rock PA 804 31 F 2 30-34 35:24.3 11:25/M
36 Dakota Anderson New Castle, PA 70 11 M 5 10-14 36:01.2 11:37/M
37 David Urey Mercer PA 818 58 M 3 55-59 36:06.9 11:39/M
38 Shawna Hardy Wampum PA 84 32 F 3 30-34 36:21.9 11:44/M
39 Peter M. Winkler Franklin PA 823 65 M 2 65-69 39:02.5 12:35/M
40 Courtney Anderson New Castle PA 69 37 F 3 35-39 41:14.4 13:18/M
41 Doug Anderson New Castle PA 71 43 M 2 40-44 41:52.2 13:30/M
42 Jodi Mularski Harrisville PA 805 34 F 4 30-34 42:55.9 13:51/M
43 Carolyn Mcconnell Volant PA 599 41 F 2 40-44 50:34.6 16:19/M
44 Sara Mcconnell Volant PA 801 18 F 2 15-19 50:35.4 16:19/M
45 Julia Boyle 138 13 F 1 10-14 58:30.5 18:52/M
46 Nancy Kosciuszko 139 42 F 3 40-44 58:32.5 18:53/M
47 Pamela McConnell Volant PA 600 43 F 4 40-44 59:04.9 19:03/M