CHASE THE ANTELOPES 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2018


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jackson Habala                    Pittsburgh  PA       1721    15   M       1 Top Fin            17:38.37      5:41/M
      2    Tyler Kutrufis                    Mc Kees Rocks  PA    1772    16   M       2 Top Fin            18:15.88      5:53/M
      3    Chaz Connolly                     Pittsburgh  PA       1562    40   M       3 Top Fin            19:19.17      6:14/M
      4    Brian Behan                       Pittsburgh  PA       1517    34   M       1 30-39              19:39.63      6:20/M
      5    Eli Kauer                         Sewickley  PA        1755    15   M       1 14-19              19:51.77      6:24/M
      6    Luke Wagner                       Pittsburgh  PA       1870    15   M       2 14-19              20:00.96      6:27/M
      7    Francis Raitano                   Pittsburgh  PA       1835    34   M       2 30-39              20:12.99      6:31/M
      8    Matthew Purcell                                        1832    13   M       1  1-13              20:31.13      6:37/M
      9    Ben Monti                         Pittsburgh  PA       1810    14   M       3 14-19              20:47.23      6:42/M
     10    David Kujawinski                  Pittsburgh  PA       1767    14   M       4 14-19              20:49.70      6:43/M
     11    Erich Dinkfelt                                         1572    45   M       1 40-49              20:53.63      6:44/M
     12    Dylan Soller                      Pittsburgh  PA       1854    26   M       1 20-29              21:17.63      6:52/M
     13    Alex Domencicís                   Beaver Falls  PA     1573    19   M       5 14-19              21:21.26      6:53/M
     14    Matthew Goga                      Pittsburgh  PA       1655    28   M       2 20-29              21:27.35      6:55/M
     15    Luke Woodfill                                          1879    14   M       6 14-19              21:44.55      7:01/M
     16    Jay Helsel                        Sewickley  PA        1739    51   M       1 50-59              21:46.59      7:01/M
     17    Noah Talarico                     Sewickley  PA        1859    13   M       2  1-13              21:49.86      7:02/M
     18    Steve Zitelli                     Cincinnati  OH       1887    34   M       3 30-39              21:51.63      7:03/M
     19    Jackson Southern                  Sewickley  PA        1855    15   M       7 14-19              21:52.32      7:03/M
     20    Richard Cook                      Ben Avon Heights  P  1565    55   M       2 50-59              22:12.76      7:10/M
     21    Jill Adkins                       Pittsburgh  PA       1371    43   F       1 Top Fin            22:16.63      7:11/M
     22    Tom Ralston                       Sewickley  PA        1896    51   M       3 50-59              22:16.63      7:11/M
     23    Michael Libbon                    Pittsburgh  PA       1778    40   M       2 40-49              22:22.34      7:13/M
     24    Emily Tyler                       Pittsburgh  PA       1866    17   F       2 Top Fin            22:24.88      7:14/M
     25    Maria Locher                      Pittsburgh  PA       1785    28   F       3 Top Fin            22:27.87      7:15/M
     26    Lindsey Hartle                    Sewickley  PA        1738    14   F       1 14-19              22:29.61      7:15/M
     27    Mia Burens                        Pittsburgh  PA       1549    13   F       1  1-13              22:29.69      7:15/M
     28    Ryan Frank                        Pittsburgh  PA       1652    12   M       3  1-13              22:35.38      7:17/M
     29    Andrew Whalen                     Pittsburgh  PA       1873    40   M       3 40-49              22:46.88      7:21/M
     30    Jennifer Quigley                  Pittsburgh  PA       1833    43   F       1 40-49              22:57.13      7:24/M
     31    Maggie Colenbrander               Pittsburgh  PA       1558    14   F       2 14-19              23:06.56      7:27/M
     32    Luke Brandl                                            1548    18   M       8 14-19              23:33.13      7:36/M
     33    Tye Ross                          Pittsburgh  PA       1844    13   F       2  1-13              23:34.26      7:36/M
     34    Nathan Gollings                   Ben Avon  PA         1657    12   M       4  1-13              23:39.53      7:38/M
     35    Tyler Schleis                     Pittsburgh  PA       1846    14   M       9 14-19              23:55.38      7:43/M
     36    Ron Faller                        Pittsburgh  PA       1649    59   M       4 50-59              23:59.85      7:44/M
     37    Melissa Orehowsky                 Sewickley  PA        1825    36   F       1 30-39              24:16.73      7:50/M
     38    Joe Frank                         Pittsburgh  PA       1650    44   M       4 40-49              24:20.59      7:51/M
     39    Kevin Mcgibbney                   Pittsburgh  PA       1803    16   M      10 14-19              24:30.56      7:54/M
     40    Paige Lyden                                            1789    16   F       3 14-19              24:32.13      7:55/M
     41    Kate Ledger                       Pittsburgh  PA       1775    38   F       2 30-39              24:45.38      7:59/M
     42    Molly Chester                                          1554    35   F       3 30-39              24:46.38      7:59/M
     43    Carlo Moya                                             1890    40   M       5 40-49              24:50.38      8:01/M
     44    Adrienne Cook                     Pittsburgh  PA       1564    49   F       2 40-49              24:53.69      8:02/M
     45    Drew Turcsanyi                    Pittsburgh  PA       1864    14   M      11 14-19              24:55.94      8:02/M
     46    Brody Zangaro                                          1884    25   M       3 20-29              24:59.63      8:04/M
     47    John Vansickle                    Pittsburgh  PA       1867    24   M       4 20-29              25:06.37      8:06/M
     48    Richard Bodnar                    Pittsburgh  PA       1540    51   M       5 50-59              25:06.89      8:06/M
     49    Daniel Mashuda                    New Cumberland  PA   1798    24   M       5 20-29              25:07.18      8:06/M
     50    Ryan Monti                        Pittsburgh  PA       1812    13   M       5  1-13              25:24.63      8:12/M
     51    Amy Kuntz                         Pittsburgh  PA       1899    27   F       1 20-29              25:43.60      8:18/M
     52    Brendan Marston                                        1900    10   M       6  1-13              25:50.74      8:20/M
     53    Jay Marston                                            1898    43   M       6 40-49              25:56.47      8:22/M
     54    Dawn Herzig                                            1744    48   F       3 40-49              25:56.65      8:22/M
     55    Joey Boughton                     Pittsburgh  PA       1542    13   M       7  1-13              25:59.32      8:23/M
     56    Nicholas Downs                    Pittsburgh  PA       1646    33   F       4 30-39              26:01.77      8:24/M
     57    Tom Yeh                           Sewickley  PA        1881    45   M       7 40-49              26:12.19      8:27/M
     58    Lori Konopka                      Pittsburgh  PA       1766    49   F       4 40-49              26:25.63      8:31/M
     59    Lauren Brandl                                          1547    15   F       4 14-19              26:36.64      8:35/M
     60    Emily Raitano                     Pittsburgh  PA       1834    31   F       5 30-39              26:38.96      8:35/M
     61    Rachel Tighe                      Pittsburgh  PA       1863    16   F       5 14-19              26:46.13      8:38/M
     62    Nate Milsom                       Mcknight  PA         1888    34   M       4 30-39              26:47.57      8:38/M
     63    Philip Lynch                      Pittsburgh  PA       1791    51   M       6 50-59              26:51.25      8:40/M
     64    Stacey Leckonby                                        1908    35   F       6 30-39              26:56.36      8:41/M
     65    Gabriela Grachen                  Pittsburgh  PA       1677    18   F       6 14-19              27:08.55      8:45/M
     66    Nick Kujawinski                   Pittsburgh  PA       1768    48   M       8 40-49              27:11.38      8:46/M
     67    Luke Dwulit                                            1906    12   M       8  1-13              27:12.66      8:46/M
     68    Caroline Boughton                 Pittsburgh  PA       1541    41   F       5 40-49              27:20.61      8:49/M
     69    Joe Zeis                          Pittsburgh  PA       1886    65   M       1 60-99              27:23.63      8:50/M
     70    Cate Potter                       Glenshaw  PA         1829    23   F       2 20-29              27:25.10      8:51/M
     71    Tanner Blose                                           1893    0    M       1  0- 0              27:26.53      8:51/M
     72    Amy Carto                         Mars  PA             1551    23   F       3 20-29              27:27.74      8:51/M
     73    Kassie Mcgibbney                  Pittsburgh  PA       1802    12   F       3  1-13              27:52.55      8:59/M
     74    Thomas Kutrufis                   Mc Kees Rocks  PA    1771    13   M       9  1-13              28:14.32      9:06/M
     75    Mike Frank                        Pittsburgh  PA       1651    15   M      12 14-19              28:20.38      9:08/M
     76    Rachel Smith                      Wexford  PA          1853    32   F       7 30-39              28:21.87      9:09/M
     77    Emerson Ross                      Pittsburgh  PA       1843    10   F       4  1-13              28:24.63      9:10/M
     78    Rachel Faller                     Pittsburgh  PA       1648    24   F       4 20-29              28:27.61      9:11/M
     79    Chris Mielecki                    Pittsburgh  PA       1807    31   M       5 30-39              28:31.26      9:12/M
     80    Kate Monti                        Pittsburgh  PA       1811    42   F       6 40-49              28:33.70      9:13/M
     81    Timothy Donovan                   Pittsburgh  PA       1644    29   M       6 20-29              28:44.30      9:16/M
     82    Abby Stewart                      Sewickley  PA        1857    16   F       7 14-19              28:46.13      9:17/M
     83    Jack Harsh                                             1894    18   M      13 14-19              28:46.13      9:17/M
     84    Mara Alterio                                           1386    39   F       8 30-39              28:46.88      9:17/M
     85    Michelle Malloy                   Pittsburgh  PA       1794    42   F       7 40-49              28:54.42      9:19/M
     86    Ethan Woodfill                                         1878    18   M      14 14-19              29:00.76      9:21/M
     87    Kat Igims                         Pittsburgh  PA       1749    12   F       5  1-13              29:07.64      9:24/M
     88    Lucas Connelly                    Pittsburgh  PA       1561    14   M      15 14-19              29:14.56      9:26/M
     89    WHO ARE YOU 1902                                       1902    0    M       2  0- 0              29:20.39      9:28/M
     90    Susan Nardozzi                    Pittsburgh  PA       1820    45   F       8 40-49              29:21.38      9:28/M
     91    Melissa Donovan                   Pittsburgh  PA       1574    29   F       5 20-29              29:23.63      9:29/M
     92    Lindsay Downs                     Pittsburgh  PA       1645    34   F       9 30-39              29:29.64      9:31/M
     93    Jordan Lyden                                           1788    13   F       6  1-13              29:30.64      9:31/M
     94    Sydney Lyden                                           1790    18   F       8 14-19              29:30.87      9:31/M
     95    Laurel Connolly                   Pittsburgh  PA       1563    35   F      10 30-39              29:31.64      9:31/M
     96    Roman Simkins                     Pittsburgh  PA       1851    15   M      16 14-19              29:32.63      9:32/M
     97    Presley Kelleher                  Pittsburgh  PA       1760    38   M       6 30-39              29:33.72      9:32/M
     98    Kayleigh Kelleher                 Pittsburgh  PA       1759    12   F       7  1-13              29:33.88      9:32/M
     99    Morgan Waddell                                         1869    24   F       6 20-29              29:40.10      9:34/M
    100    Peggie Wilkins                    Pittsburgh  PA       1877    63   F       1 60-99              29:54.17      9:39/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Curt Lawhead                      Pittsburgh  PA       1774    55   M       7 50-59              29:55.79      9:39/M
    102    Jerry Brandl                                           1546    53   M       8 50-59              29:56.89      9:39/M
    103    Sara Teachout                     Mc Donald  PA        1862    15   F       9 14-19              29:58.64      9:40/M
    104    Lynda Davidson                    Pittsburgh  PA       1566    66   F       2 60-99              30:09.87      9:44/M
    105    Zoe Boyd                          Pittsburgh  PA       1545    10   F       8  1-13              30:14.14      9:45/M
    106    Jessica Jeroski                   Monroeville  PA      1753    27   F       7 20-29              30:14.77      9:45/M
    107    Paige Dececchis                   Monroeville  PA      1567    24   F       8 20-29              30:14.89      9:45/M
    108    Maria Oliverio                                         1824    50   F       1 50-59              30:21.51      9:47/M
    109    Tanna Mee                         Pittsburgh  PA       1806    46   F       9 40-49              30:22.64      9:48/M
    110    John Mee                          Pittsburgh  PA       1805    50   M       9 50-59              30:22.75      9:48/M
    111    Bob Shields                       Pittsburgh  PA       1847    45   M       9 40-49              30:22.75      9:48/M
    112    Alex Pearse                       Fairmont  WV         1827    28   M       7 20-29              30:33.75      9:51/M
    113    Bill Lichauer                     Pittsburgh  PA       1779    51   M      10 50-59              30:39.39      9:53/M
    114    Terry Adamson                     Wallingford  PA      1335    68   M       2 60-99              30:49.62      9:56/M
    115    Ryan Neal                         Pittsburgh  PA       1823    12   F       9  1-13              30:49.89      9:56/M
    116    Melissa Vietmeier                 Pittsburgh  PA       1868    44   F      10 40-49              31:15.57     10:05/M
    117    Jeff Adkins                       Pittsburgh  PA       1366    53   M      11 50-59              31:15.97     10:05/M
    118    Eric Brandenburg                  Sewickley  PA        1889    62   M       3 60-99              31:36.17     10:12/M
    119    Janet Schaefer                    Glenshaw  PA         1845    65   F       3 60-99              31:36.99     10:12/M
    120    David Morris                      Pittsburgh  PA       1813    61   M       4 60-99              31:43.13     10:14/M
    121    Jennie Morris                     Pittsburgh  PA       1814    18   F      10 14-19              31:43.34     10:14/M
    122    Anne Blaser                       Sewickley  PA        1539    42   F      11 40-49              31:56.63     10:18/M
    123    Joanne Bova                                            1543    51   F       2 50-59              32:02.39     10:20/M
    124    Eden Schleis                      Pittsburgh  PA       1905    12   F      10  1-13              32:14.14     10:24/M
    125    Elise Nardozzi                                         1818    12   F      11  1-13              32:14.37     10:24/M
    126    Robn Satty                                             1907    30   F      11 30-39              32:31.24     10:29/M
    127    Julie Navilliat                   Sewickley  PA        1821    40   F      12 40-49              33:07.89     10:41/M
    128    Jessica Antell                    Pittsburgh  PA       1390    37   F      12 30-39              33:10.28     10:42/M
    129    Anita Gill                        Pittsburgh  PA       1654    35   F      13 30-39              33:10.39     10:42/M
    130    Kevin Gollings                    Ben Avon  PA         1656    42   M      10 40-49              33:47.11     10:54/M
    131    Amanda Neal                       Pittsburgh  PA       1822    39   F      14 30-39              34:06.63     11:00/M
    132    Gabriel Medley                    Pittsburgh  PA       1904    38   M       7 30-39              34:23.52     11:05/M
    133    Marcel Medley                                          1903    0    M       3  0- 0              34:23.89     11:05/M
    134    Donell Murray                     Lexington  KY        1816    61   F       4 60-99              34:42.83     11:12/M
    135    John Hartle                                            1737    48   M      11 40-49              34:43.84     11:12/M
    136    Debra Bacon                       Sewickley  PA        1514    31   F      15 30-39              34:48.52     11:14/M
    137    Kathleen Adamson                  Wallingford  PA      1334    64   F       5 60-99              34:59.64     11:17/M
    138    Julia Nardozzi                    Pittsburgh  PA       1819     9   F      12  1-13              35:08.64     11:20/M
    139    Karalyn Kelleher                  Pittsburgh  PA       1758     8   F      13  1-13              35:09.29     11:20/M
    140    Grace Connelly                    Pittsburgh  PA       1560    17   F      11 14-19              35:14.75     11:22/M
    141    Amy Boyd                          Pittsburgh  PA       1544    44   F      13 40-49              35:17.14     11:23/M
    142    Melissa Loch                      Pittsburgh  PA       1783    40   F      14 40-49              36:24.42     11:45/M
    143    Stacy Klatzkin                    Pittsburgh  PA       1763    40   F      15 40-49              37:15.86     12:01/M
    144    Laura Maines                      Pittsburgh  PA       1792    42   F      16 40-49              37:25.41     12:04/M
    145    Jeffrey Igims                     Pittsburgh  PA       1748    43   M      12 40-49              37:37.14     12:08/M
    146    Becky Marszalek                                        1797    41   F      17 40-49              37:41.90     12:09/M
    147    Jack Isherwood                    Pittsburgh  PA       1750     6   M      10  1-13              37:47.38     12:11/M
    148    Kathy Isherwood                   Pittsburgh  PA       1752    50   F       3 50-59              37:49.14     12:12/M
    149    Patty Clark                                            1557    59   F       4 50-59              37:56.74     12:14/M
    150    Ed Clark                          Sewickley  PA        1556    60   M       5 60-99              37:57.14     12:15/M
    151    Tyler Woodfill                                         1880    12   M      11  1-13              39:08.91     12:37/M
    152    Colleen Barcaskey                                      1516    49   F      18 40-49              39:26.39     12:43/M
    153    Sharon Weingartner                                     1871    54   F       5 50-59              39:26.55     12:43/M
    154    Naomi Ellis                                            1897    13   F      14  1-13              41:36.13     13:25/M
    155    Olivia Penfield                                        1828    14   F      12 14-19              41:36.33     13:25/M
    156    J Scot Teachout                   Mc Donald  PA        1860    63   M       6 60-99              41:39.59     13:26/M
    157    Jaime Reed                        Pittsburgh  PA       1839    41   F      19 40-49              42:10.15     13:36/M
    158    Julia Reed                        Pittsburgh  PA       1841    15   F      13 14-19              42:10.29     13:36/M
    159    Jessica Reed                      Pittsburgh  PA       1840    13   F      15  1-13              42:10.48     13:36/M
    160    Luke Chrissis                     Pittsburgh  PA       1555    11   M      12  1-13              44:03.74     14:13/M
    161    Carly Yusi                        Brunswick  OH        1882    37   F      16 30-39              44:43.15     14:25/M
    162    Emily Hickman                                          1745    38   F      17 30-39              44:45.85     14:26/M
    163    Amy Kutrufis                      Mc Kees Rocks  PA    1769    44   F      20 40-49              45:05.35     14:33/M
    164    Brian Kutrufis                    Mc Kees Rocks  PA    1770    45   M      13 40-49              45:07.57     14:33/M
    165    Cindy Yusi                        Strongsville  OH     1883    63   F       6 60-99              45:10.16     14:34/M
    166    Molly Hill                        Coraopolis  PA       1746    26   F       9 20-29              45:21.15     14:38/M
    167    Laney Myers                       Coraopolis  PA       1817     8   F      16  1-13              45:21.40     14:38/M
    168    Tom Turnbull                      Coraopolis  PA       1865    26   M       8 20-29              45:21.61     14:38/M
    169    Kelly Swain                                            1858    33   F      18 30-39              47:53.15     15:27/M
    170    Kim Teachout                      Mc Donald  PA        1861    48   F      21 40-49              48:26.37     15:37/M
    171    Amy Kantenwein                                         1754    47   F      22 40-49              48:34.33     15:40/M
    172    Tammy Manz                                             1795    49   F      23 40-49              48:34.94     15:40/M
    173    Olivia Simkins                    Pittsburgh  PA       1849    12   F      17  1-13              49:07.65     15:51/M
    174    Renee Simkins                     Pittsburgh  PA       1850    46   F      24 40-49              50:11.80     16:11/M
    175    Daniel Simkins                    Pittsburgh  PA       1848    45   M      14 40-49              50:13.57     16:12/M
    176    Laura Cavanagh                    Sewickley  PA        1552    70   F       7 60-99              53:04.15     17:07/M