TSTCA XC JV BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 22, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Rana Swindal MT. LEBANON 2381 0 M 18:12.91 5:52/M
2 Anthony Walters MT. LEBANON 2386 12 M 18:24.36 5:56/M
3 Matthew Quinn MT. LEBANON 2372 10 M 18:28.38 5:57/M
4 Thomas Quinn MT. LEBANON 2373 10 M 18:30.22 5:58/M
5 Kyle Bloch MT. LEBANON 2154 11 M 18:36.48 6:00/M
6 Trey Reichenfeld MT. LEBANON 2375 10 M 18:38.18 6:01/M
7 Joe Chavez MT. LEBANON 2160 12 M 18:38.58 6:01/M
8 Eli Lehman MT. LEBANON 2361 9 M 18:40.48 6:01/M
9 John Mark Duncan MT. LEBANON 2364 12 M 18:51.26 6:05/M
10 Sam Chrystal MT. LEBANON 2161 10 M 18:52.69 6:05/M
11 Xander Rayburg BALDWIN 2040 10 M 18:52.69 6:05/M
12 Peter Swindal MT. LEBANON 2383 10 M 18:53.56 6:05/M
13 Jonathan Herbay MT. LEBANON 2353 10 M 18:57.21 6:07/M
14 Cole Lyons BUTLER 2073 10 M 18:57.61 6:07/M
15 Dominick Ditoro BALDWIN 2031 9 M 19:05.59 6:09/M
16 Joe Rice MT. LEBANON 2377 12 M 19:11.10 6:11/M
17 Ryder Kriley BUTLER 2070 9 M 19:13.94 6:12/M
18 Jackson Baer MT. LEBANON 2150 10 M 19:14.15 6:12/M
19 Evan Sharek CANON MAC 2109 10 M 19:17.80 6:13/M
20 Connor Kelly CANON MAC 2095 11 M 19:24.24 6:15/M
21 Josh Ackerman MT. LEBANON 2149 12 M 19:30.30 6:17/M
22 Gabe Davis-Andres MT. LEBANON 2166 11 M 19:34.24 6:19/M
23 Weston Barber MT. LEBANON 2151 9 M 19:36.12 6:19/M
24 Caden Harsh BALDWIN 2033 11 M 19:43.77 6:22/M
25 Jackson Banes BETHEL PARK 2050 11 M 19:46.13 6:23/M
26 Stephen Dimitriadis MT. LEBANON 2167 12 M 19:47.48 6:23/M
27 Alex Williams BETHEL PARK 2060 10 M 19:47.80 6:23/M
28 Owen Mann USC 2751 10 M 19:49.27 6:24/M
29 Yunar Sesmas KISKI 2148 10 M 19:49.57 6:24/M
30 Tyler Schoenfelder CANON MAC 2108 11 M 19:52.93 6:25/M
31 Kody Trolle BALDWIN 2046 10 M 19:54.15 6:25/M
32 Owen Baun MT. LEBANON 2153 11 M 19:54.21 6:25/M
33 Joseph Zukowski CANON MAC 2122 9 M 19:55.76 6:25/M
34 Carter Gerlach USC 2696 9 M 19:59.71 6:27/M
35 Kincaid Moran MT. LEBANON 2367 12 M 20:05.15 6:29/M
36 Nathaniel Paul USC 2807 10 M 20:05.30 6:29/M
37 Achut Krishnachand BETHEL PARK 2054 12 M 20:06.42 6:29/M
38 Andrew Mcgee CANON MAC 2103 10 M 20:10.43 6:30/M
39 Brayden Young BUTLER 2082 9 M 20:14.50 6:32/M
40 Bobby Konesky BALDWIN 2037 9 M 20:16.30 6:32/M
41 Max Murtough USC 2805 10 M 20:16.54 6:32/M
42 Adam Miller MT. LEBANON 2365 11 M 20:18.19 6:33/M
43 Ethan Hoey BALDWIN 2034 12 M 20:18.55 6:33/M
44 Ryan Cawley MT. LEBANON 2159 10 M 20:22.24 6:34/M
45 Jordan Gasper CANON MAC 2090 9 M 20:30.77 6:37/M
46 Felipe Molacuri USC 2766 9 M 20:32.18 6:37/M
47 Arthur Ruperto BUTLER 2077 10 M 20:32.78 6:37/M
48 Andrew Higgs USC 2700 10 M 20:34.58 6:38/M
49 Owen Hall MT. LEBANON 2352 10 M 20:36.48 6:39/M
50 James Aumer USC 2420 9 M 20:36.70 6:39/M
51 Nicholas Dolney PENN TRAFFORD 2396 10 M 20:39.30 6:40/M
52 Aiden Gernot RINGGOLD 2408 9 M 20:41.74 6:40/M
53 Nick Whaley RINGGOLD 2418 9 M 20:44.12 6:41/M
54 Frank Kuna CHARTIERS VALLEY 2133 11 M 20:45.65 6:42/M
55 Paxson Barone MT. LEBANON 2152 11 M 20:45.66 6:42/M
56 Nick Lauther BUTLER 2071 10 M 20:49.98 6:43/M
57 Jeffery Natter BALDWIN 2038 10 M 20:50.74 6:43/M
58 Matt Scabilloni BETHEL PARK 2058 10 M 20:51.57 6:44/M
59 Caleb Chaplik CANON MAC 2085 9 M 20:52.59 6:44/M
60 Matthew Liberatore CANON MAC 2098 12 M 20:53.20 6:44/M
61 Liam Young MT. LEBANON 2393 9 M 20:54.25 6:45/M
62 Jack Mantheiy MT. LEBANON 2363 10 M 20:55.55 6:45/M
63 Tristan Hilliard BUTLER 2067 12 M 20:56.26 6:45/M
64 Zachary Zappa CANON MAC 2121 10 M 20:57.49 6:45/M
65 Vincent Lombardi RINGGOLD 2412 11 M 21:17.18 6:52/M
66 Shane Burkholder RINGGOLD 2406 10 M 21:33.22 6:57/M
67 Robert Rheinfrank MT. LEBANON 2376 12 M 21:40.55 6:59/M
68 Jared Elko CHARTIERS VALLEY 2127 11 M 21:40.63 6:59/M
69 William Helbling CANON MAC 2094 10 M 21:50.93 7:03/M
70 Tyler Smith CANON MAC 2113 9 M 21:52.73 7:03/M
71 John Keller PENN TRAFFORD 2397 10 M 22:00.96 7:06/M
72 Aiden Allridge BETHEL PARK 2049 10 M 22:03.99 7:07/M
73 Harrsion Chui USC 2421 10 M 22:04.59 7:07/M
74 Ramon Cantera BUTLER 2064 12 M 22:09.33 7:09/M
75 Cc Beatty CHARTIERS VALLEY 2126 9 M 22:19.63 7:12/M
76 Aiden Spring CHARTIERS VALLEY 2136 10 M 22:19.81 7:12/M
77 Max Brokaw MT. LEBANON 2156 9 M 22:26.10 7:14/M
78 Josiah Sespico BUTLER 2078 10 M 22:26.50 7:14/M
79 Kyle Hannen CANON MAC 2092 10 M 22:28.25 7:15/M
80 Kaiden Waller RINGGOLD 2417 10 M 22:28.45 7:15/M
81 Austin Walker CHARTIERS VALLEY 2140 11 M 22:28.83 7:15/M
82 Craig Kushner CANON MAC 2097 9 M 22:30.56 7:15/M
83 Joseph Phan BUTLER 2075 12 M 22:37.61 7:18/M
84 Braden Schreyer PENN TRAFFORD 2402 9 M 22:38.51 7:18/M
85 Jake Rogers RINGGOLD 2415 10 M 22:45.41 7:20/M
86 Tommy Yanovich BETHEL PARK 2061 10 M 23:17.73 7:31/M
87 Connor Watson PENN TRAFFORD 2405 10 M 23:28.56 7:34/M
88 Brett Martin CANON MAC 2102 12 M 23:30.89 7:35/M
89 Timothy Murphy USC 2804 10 M 23:39.43 7:38/M
90 Jack Stanko BALDWIN 2044 9 M 23:41.27 7:38/M
91 Lewis Seba KISKI 2146 11 M 23:46.55 7:40/M
92 Aidan Dubas KISKI 2141 10 M 23:46.76 7:40/M
93 Valerio Gori RINGGOLD 2409 12 M 23:54.90 7:43/M
94 Linus Friedman USC 2695 9 M 23:54.91 7:43/M
95 Daniel Rieker USC 2810 10 M 23:56.49 7:43/M
96 Michael Zemaitis BALDWIN 2047 11 M 24:04.24 7:46/M
97 John Kane USC 2702 9 M 24:09.52 7:47/M
98 Alex Pikos USC 2808 10 M 24:12.78 7:48/M
99 Nathan Funk CANON MAC 2089 9 M 24:32.31 7:55/M
100 William Remaley PENN TRAFFORD 2400 9 M 24:35.12 7:56/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Burak Colak PENN TRAFFORD 2395 12 M 24:36.52 7:56/M
102 Aidan Strobel BUTLER 2080 9 M 24:46.71 7:59/M
103 Mount Lebanon MT. LEBANON 2350 0 M 24:50.31 8:01/M
104 Ryan Leech RINGGOLD 2411 12 M 24:59.31 8:04/M
105 Joshua Obringer KISKI 2144 9 M 24:59.32 8:04/M
106 Alex Shields BALDWIN 2043 10 M 25:17.38 8:09/M
107 Ashton Clark CANON MAC 2086 9 M 26:01.53 8:24/M
108 Owen Knight USC 2703 11 M 26:21.96 8:30/M
109 Daniel Spatz USC 2815 10 M 27:25.78 8:51/M
110 Zack Powell RINGGOLD 2414 11 M 27:49.81 8:58/M
111 Kaelin Gold KISKI 2142 10 M 28:14.70 9:06/M
112 Dylan Packer KISKI 2145 11 M 29:11.79 9:25/M
113 Dan Kotik PENN TRAFFORD 2398 12 M 29:26.19 9:30/M
114 Sam Myers RINGGOLD 2413 10 M 29:35.57 9:33/M
115 Wyatt Rothaus CHARTIERS VALLEY 2135 11 M 29:54.19 9:39/M
116 Caden Geibel BUTLER 2065 10 M 30:20.32 9:47/M
117 Nolan Mulhern USC 2803 10 M 32:27.18 10:28/M