TSTCA XC MEET GIRLS A/AA

AA GIRLS

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2018


Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Gionna Quarzo                     BROWNSVILLE GIRLS     168    11   F              19:26.34      6:16/M
      2    Grace Henderson                   BELLE VERNON          100    10   F              20:19.30      6:33/M
      3    Anna Igims                        AVONWORTH GIRLS        60    11   F              20:45.73      6:42/M
      4    Anna Cohen                        QUAKER VALLEY        2021    9    F              20:48.29      6:43/M
      5    Mary Trinclisti                   DERRY                 290    12   F              21:25.51      6:55/M
      6    Lindsey Hartle                    AVONWORTH GIRLS        59     9   F              21:45.85      7:01/M
      7    Makaila Wade                      MCKEESPORT            608    11   F              21:48.10      7:02/M
      8    Katelynn Keegan                   BELLE VERNON          101    10   F              21:50.35      7:03/M
      9    Grace Goodlin                     NEW CASTLE            707    12   F              21:51.50      7:03/M
     10    Macayle Wade                      MCKEESPORT            607    11   F              21:59.83      7:05/M
     11    Juliana Peccon                    BLACKHAWK             149    12   F              22:09.80      7:09/M
     12    Hannah Hebda                      ELIZABETH FORWARD     297    11   F              22:15.94      7:11/M
     13    Corinne Lee-Hauser                ELIZABETH FORWARD     299    10   F              22:25.60      7:14/M
     14    Taea Schriefer                    AVONWORTH GIRLS        67     9   F              22:26.26      7:14/M
     15    Sophia Lee-Hauser                 ELIZABETH FORWARD     300    10   F              22:28.50      7:15/M
     16    Abby Ambrosini                    NEW CASTLE            701     9   F              22:35.60      7:17/M
     17    Hannah Dewitt                     BROWNSVILLE GIRLS     162    11   F              22:45.44      7:20/M
     18    Bailey Mclaughlin                 ELIZABETH FORWARD     302    10   F              22:51.61      7:22/M
     19    Maggie Colenbrander               AVONWORTH GIRLS        56     9   F              22:54.36      7:23/M
     20    Ryleigh Kelley                    UNIONTOWN            1872     9   F              22:56.60      7:24/M
     21    Ashton Reposky                    BROWNSVILLE GIRLS     169    10   F              22:57.86      7:24/M
     22    Morgan Lukenich                   SOUTH FAYETTE        1770     9   F              22:58.85      7:25/M
     23    Anna Blundo                       NEW CASTLE            702    10   F              23:02.32      7:26/M
     24    Andrea Kassa                      RINGGOLD             1169    10   F              23:03.93      7:26/M
     25    Amelia Walls                      KNOCH                 555    11   F              23:14.51      7:30/M
     26    Ally Lerda                        SOUTH FAYETTE        1769    11   F              23:16.36      7:30/M
     27    Anjolina Hrycko                   RINGGOLD             1168    11   F              23:17.55      7:31/M
     28    Niava Price                       MCKEESPORT            605    11   F              23:23.43      7:33/M
     29    Sonnet Robertson                  DEER LAKES            270    12   F              23:39.72      7:38/M
     30    Olivia Goodlin                    NEW CASTLE            708    10   F              23:40.74      7:38/M
     31    Erin Cline                        BLACKHAWK             134     9   F              23:50.85      7:41/M
     32    Megan Swantner                    KNOCH                 553    11   F              23:55.77      7:43/M
     33    Macy Zaborowski                   KEYSTONE OAKS         492     9   F              23:59.22      7:44/M
     34    Emily Sarver                      UNIONTOWN            1888    12   F              24:01.44      7:45/M
     35    Talia Peccon                      BLACKHAWK             150     9   F              24:12.61      7:48/M
     36    Madison Soukovich                 NEW CASTLE            720     9   F              24:26.26      7:53/M
     37    Marissa Polding                   NEW CASTLE            718    11   F              24:28.93      7:54/M
     38    Nina Reider                       NEW CASTLE            719    10   F              24:32.56      7:55/M
     39    Kaitlyn Pester                    WAYNESBURG           1980    10   F              24:35.42      7:56/M
     40    Kyleigh Kelley                    UNIONTOWN            1871     9   F              24:39.85      7:57/M
     41    Natasha Trainor                   ELIZABETH FORWARD     310    12   F              24:41.12      7:58/M
     42    Tara Rankin                       LAUREL HIGHLANDS      569    10   F              24:44.97      7:59/M
     43    Esm? Bisbee                      UNIONTOWN            1857    12   F              24:45.11      7:59/M
     44    Bailey Rohm                       LAUREL HIGHLANDS      570    12   F              24:47.40      8:00/M
     45    Jocelyne Holko                    KNOCH                 542     9   F              24:53.49      8:02/M
     46    Emily Harasin                     SOUTH FAYETTE        1765    11   F              24:54.11      8:02/M
     47    Theresa Lyle                      SETON LASALLE GIRLS  1680    10   F              24:57.97      8:03/M
     48    Victoria Laing                    ELIZABETH FORWARD     298    10   F              24:59.80      8:04/M
     49    Laci Schwirian                    ELIZABETH FORWARD     305     9   F              25:01.42      8:04/M
     50    Natalie Marshall                  AVONWORTH GIRLS        64    11   F              25:07.13      8:06/M
     51    Lauren Pflueger                   AVONWORTH GIRLS        66    11   F              25:13.85      8:08/M
     52    Makenna Moore                     BLACKHAWK             146    10   F              25:14.86      8:08/M
     53    Chloe Pyle                        BLACKHAWK             152    12   F              25:34.23      8:15/M
     54    Amelia Callaghan                  BLACKHAWK             133     9   F              25:36.12      8:15/M
     55    Elise Kraeuter                    SOUTH FAYETTE        1768    11   F              25:38.48      8:16/M
     56    Jessica Windows                   DEER LAKES            274    10   F              25:41.11      8:17/M
     57    Abbey Gonzales                    NEW CASTLE            706    10   F              25:43.41      8:18/M
     58    Josephine Maher                   UNIONTOWN            1879    11   F              25:45.35      8:18/M
     59    Abby Principe                     BLACKHAWK             151     9   F              25:53.23      8:21/M
     60    Emma Mankey                       WAYNESBURG           1976    11   F              26:08.11      8:26/M
     61    Olivia Roberts                    BLACKHAWK             153    12   F              26:11.86      8:27/M
     62    Paige Myers                       ELIZABETH FORWARD     304    10   F              26:14.35      8:28/M
     63    Emily Carter                      NEW CASTLE            703     9   F              26:15.83      8:28/M
     64    Madison Kwiecinski                MCKEESPORT            603    11   F              26:24.76      8:31/M
     65    Julia Skrip                       SOUTH FAYETTE        1775     9   F              26:31.86      8:33/M
     66    Katy Ross                         BLACKHAWK             154    11   F              26:32.61      8:34/M
     67    Nicole Enos                       DERRY                 283     9   F              26:44.81      8:37/M
     68    Lexi Mikula                       THOMAS JEFFERSON     1809    12   F              26:45.50      8:38/M
     69    Marleen Meyer                     DEER LAKES            265    11   F              26:46.61      8:38/M
     70    Raelin Krueger                    THOMAS JEFFERSON     1806    12   F              26:47.75      8:38/M
     71    Lexi Mullins                      WEST MIFFLIN         2009    12   F              26:48.42      8:39/M
     72    Elizabeth Thomas                  LAUREL HIGHLANDS      574     9   F              26:50.45      8:39/M
     73    Amanda Varga                      MCKEESPORT            606    12   F              26:57.74      8:42/M
     74    Sarah Calvert                     WAYNESBURG           1968    12   F              26:59.33      8:42/M
     75    Kathleen Farnan                   SETON LASALLE GIRLS  1670     9   F              27:06.51      8:45/M
     76    Jaydon Crawford                   KNOCH                 536     9   F              27:07.86      8:45/M
     77    Jenna Sargent                     RINGGOLD             1183    11   F              27:11.53      8:46/M
     78    Francesca Goehring                BLACKHAWK             137    11   F              27:16.36      8:48/M
     79    Katie Prosser                     KEYSTONE OAKS         488    12   F              27:18.15      8:48/M
     80    Leah Perry                        DERRY                 287    10   F              27:23.36      8:50/M
     81    Alyssa Getty                      KEYSTONE OAKS         486    12   F              27:27.62      8:51/M
     82    Crystal Schuster                  RINGGOLD             1184    10   F              27:32.61      8:53/M
     83    Julia Bond                        HIGHLANDS             468    12   F              27:36.58      8:54/M
     84    Abby Watts                        HIGHLANDS             478     9   F              27:40.36      8:55/M
     85    Caitlin Michelangelo              UNIONTOWN            1882    10   F              27:40.43      8:55/M
     86    Maura Wiley                       HIGHLANDS             479    11   F              27:41.12      8:56/M
     87    Aja Morant                        STEEL VALLEY         1796     9   F              27:58.86      9:01/M
     88    Gabrielle Baker                   UNIONTOWN            1855    12   F              28:04.36      9:03/M
     89    Hanna Pasquelini                  THOMAS JEFFERSON     1812    11   F              28:07.24      9:04/M
     90    Chrysta Snair                     BLACKHAWK             155     9   F              28:10.61      9:05/M
     91    Andrea Durst                      UNIONTOWN            1862     9   F              28:21.33      9:09/M
     92    Piper Trent                       HIGHLANDS             477    11   F              28:32.61      9:12/M
     93    Calissa Jones                     LAUREL HIGHLANDS      562    11   F              28:35.34      9:13/M
     94    Addison Pitzer                    SOUTH FAYETTE        1773    10   F              28:35.55      9:13/M
     95    Emily Rosenburg                   RINGGOLD             1182    10   F              28:37.11      9:14/M
     96    Kelie Turner                      WEST MIFFLIN         2013    10   F              28:46.36      9:17/M
     97    Brooke Johncour                   AVONWORTH GIRLS        61    10   F              28:54.64      9:19/M
     98    Heidi Beck                        SOUTH FAYETTE        1763    10   F              28:55.69      9:20/M
     99    Elyse Chess                       KNOCH                 533     9   F              29:00.75      9:21/M
    100    Ave Kozar                         SETON LASALLE GIRLS  1676     9   F              29:05.61      9:23/M

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    Caileigh Briggs                   THOMAS JEFFERSON     1803    11   F              29:07.27      9:24/M
    102    Kylie Krivijanski                 RINGGOLD             1171    11   F              29:08.86      9:24/M
    103    Jade Winans                       BROWNSVILLE GIRLS     172    10   F              29:20.87      9:28/M
    104    Ryan Boyle                        MCKEESPORT            599    10   F              29:21.62      9:28/M
    105    Isabella Stefanini                LAUREL HIGHLANDS      573     9   F              29:28.61      9:30/M
    106    Jennifer Rakowski                 DEER LAKES            268    12   F              29:31.27      9:31/M
    107    Lexie Zeiler                      WAYNESBURG           1988    11   F              29:40.81      9:34/M
    108    Kaylee Angus                      DERRY                 277    12   F              29:42.11      9:35/M
    109    Faith West                        STEEL VALLEY         1798    10   F              29:51.36      9:38/M
    110    Laina Rayman                      THOMAS JEFFERSON     1814    12   F              29:52.78      9:38/M
    111    Margaret Rodgers                  SETON LASALLE GIRLS  1687    12   F              30:14.35      9:45/M
    112    Josie Morgan                      WAYNESBURG           1979    10   F              30:22.53      9:48/M
    113    Elizabeth Renner                  WAYNESBURG           1982    10   F              30:25.19      9:49/M
    114    Hadley Horensky                   SETON LASALLE GIRLS  1674    11   F              30:32.75      9:51/M
    115    Taylor Attama                     BROWNSVILLE GIRLS     156     9   F              30:35.31      9:52/M
    116    Jaedyn Coleman                    DEER LAKES            259     9   F              30:55.75      9:58/M
    117    Hannah Teslovich                  BELLE VERNON          107    10   F              31:31.45     10:10/M
    118    Bridget Guinee                    SETON LASALLE GIRLS  1672    12   F              31:49.35     10:16/M
    119    Emma Freyermuth                   KNOCH                 540    12   F              31:49.88     10:16/M
    120    Juliana Gahr                      SETON LASALLE GIRLS  1671    11   F              31:50.61     10:16/M
    121    Alivia Yauger                     LAUREL HIGHLANDS      576    12   F              32:58.50     10:38/M
    122    Abby Zalus                        DEER LAKES            276     9   F              33:06.75     10:41/M
    123    Emilie Jones                      KNOCH                 544    11   F              33:32.98     10:49/M
    124    Cierra Henderson                  DERRY                 286    12   F              33:45.60     10:53/M
    125    Daisy David                       DERRY                 282    12   F              34:04.87     10:59/M
    126    Kelsie Darabant                   WAYNESBURG           1970    10   F              34:08.16     11:01/M
    127    Sarah Young                       HIGHLANDS             481    12   F              34:22.79     11:05/M
    128    Rachel Sielski                    WAYNESBURG           1983     9   F              34:25.20     11:06/M
    129    Jayla Andrews                     MCKEESPORT            597    11   F              34:30.27     11:08/M
    130    Sara Katanik                      STEEL VALLEY         1794     9   F              34:56.31     11:16/M
    131    Chamarra Ford                     STEEL VALLEY         1792     9   F              35:37.57     11:29/M
    132    Lorraine West                     STEEL VALLEY         1799     9   F              35:50.79     11:34/M
    133    Jessa Ross                        STEEL VALLEY         1797    10   F              36:25.52     11:45/M
    134    Jill Dunworth                     STEEL VALLEY         1791    10   F              36:27.62     11:45/M
    135    Liz Kepple                        DEER LAKES            264    11   F              38:15.26     12:20/M