NORTH AREA XC CHAMPIONSHIP JV
October 12, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:04:25.08 Average Time: 12:53.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1484 Bridget Burke 3 3 11:58.13 11:58.13 0:00.00
2 1490 Madeline Meeuf 5 8 12:35.20 24:33.33 0:37.07
3 1494 Abby Spalvieri 6 14 12:39.70 37:13.03 0:41.57
4 1486 Tessa Driehorst 14 28 13:10.61 50:23.64 1:12.48
5 1493 Cheyenne Smith 20 48 14:01.44 1:04:25.08 2:03.31
6 1488 Annabella Floyd 21 69 14:11.64 1:18:36.72 2:13.51
7 1489 Riley Kuhar 23 92 14:22.16 1:32:58.88 2:24.03
8 1491 Avery Orr More Than 7 15:02.18 1:48:01.06 3:04.05
9 1492 Keelin Schessler More Than 7 15:33.94 2:03:35.00 3:35.81
10 1461 Abigail Bollman More Than 7 19:05.95 2:22:40.95 7:07.82
SSPP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:05:51.71 Average Time: 13:10.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1590 Claudia Ierullo 1 1 11:37.70 11:37.70 0:00.00
2 1592 Danica Purtell 8 9 12:47.44 24:25.14 1:09.74
3 1591 Veronica Ingros 16 25 13:24.96 37:50.10 1:47.26
4 1585 Nella Brkich 17 42 13:28.90 51:19.00 1:51.20
5 1587 Madeline Silbaugh 24 66 14:32.71 1:05:51.71 2:55.01
6 1588 Isabella Yakich 42 108 19:09.71 1:25:01.42 7:32.01
AQUINAS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:06:03.92 Average Time: 13:12.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 636 Gianna Vangura 2 2 11:39.59 11:39.59 0:00.00
2 621 Grace Bond 4 6 12:09.95 23:49.54 0:30.36
3 635 Claire Mcmann 9 15 12:49.46 36:39.00 1:09.87
4 637 Katherine Repasky 19 34 13:38.21 50:17.21 1:58.62
5 622 Elliot Keverline 33 67 15:46.71 1:06:03.92 4:07.12
ST. JAMES Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:11:03.46 Average Time: 14:12.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1553 Libby Gallick 7 7 12:44.58 12:44.58 0:00.00
2 1552 Maria Depner 11 18 12:55.57 25:40.15 0:10.99
3 1554 Charlotte Gauntner 13 31 13:07.96 38:48.11 0:23.38
4 1556 Margaret Mary Sweeney 18 49 13:29.51 52:17.62 0:44.93
5 1555 Gabby Glevicky 41 90 18:45.84 1:11:03.46 6:01.26
SEELOS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:12:16.28 Average Time: 14:27.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1243 Rebecca Feczko 12 12 12:55.96 12:55.96 0:00.00
2 1241 Lillian Best 22 34 14:15.46 27:11.42 1:19.50
3 1242 Katherine Dudkowski 26 60 14:43.69 41:55.11 1:47.73
4 1240 Lauren Becker 29 89 15:05.21 57:00.32 2:09.25
5 1248 Alexa Risdon 31 120 15:15.96 1:12:16.28 2:20.00
6 1246 Megan Mclaughlin 34 154 15:52.96 1:28:09.24 2:57.00
7 1247 Lucy Puhalla 37 191 16:59.21 1:45:08.45 4:03.25
8 1245 Emily Mclaughlin More Than 7 17:54.60 2:03:03.05 4:58.64
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:13:28.79 Average Time: 14:41.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1315 Sarah Stevens 10 10 12:50.46 12:50.46 0:00.00
2 1312 Madison Potoka 25 35 14:36.59 27:27.05 1:46.13
3 1311 Elena Krummert 27 62 14:47.37 42:14.42 1:56.91
4 1308 Chloe Fettis 30 92 15:15.44 57:29.86 2:24.98
5 1313 Breanna Rock 35 127 15:58.93 1:13:28.79 3:08.47
6 1309 Maura Fugh 38 165 17:27.46 1:30:56.25 4:37.00
7 1310 Ella Hubbard 40 205 18:26.71 1:49:22.96 5:36.25
CDTCA Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:17:52.12 Average Time: 15:34.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1376 Gemma Spadecene 15 15 13:13.70 13:13.70 0:00.00
2 1372 Gianna Dibucci 28 43 14:59.55 28:13.25 1:45.85
3 1373 Olivia Digiacomo 32 75 15:26.97 43:40.22 2:13.27
4 1371 Caitlyn Abbett 36 111 15:59.94 59:40.16 2:46.24
5 1375 Morgan Mudge 39 150 18:11.96 1:17:52.12 4:58.26
6 1384 Alessandra Starke 43 193 22:29.71 1:40:21.83 9:16.01
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1360 Lissy Cornell Less Than 5 14:40.21 14:40.21 0:00.00
2 1361 Addison Johns Less Than 5 15:47.54 30:27.75 1:07.33
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1406 Aundra Sheridan Less Than 5 14:00.21 14:00.21 0:00.00
2 1403 Julianna Geyer Less Than 5 16:31.85 30:32.06 2:31.64
3 1404 Rena Mastramico Less Than 5 16:33.88 47:05.94 2:33.67
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1431 Zoey Russell Less Than 5 18:46.53 18:46.53 0:00.00
2 1425 Marissa Bridge Less Than 5 18:52.14 37:38.67 0:05.61
3 1427 Andreanna Flanigan Less Than 5 21:14.21 58:52.88 2:27.68
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1450 Emma Schupansky Less Than 5 11:57.20 11:57.20 0:00.00
2 1449 Emily Funka Less Than 5 15:25.71 27:22.91 3:28.51
3 1448 Fallon Bright Less Than 5 19:35.59 46:58.50 7:38.39
ST. GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1531 Naomi Sauers Less Than 5 16:11.46 16:11.46 0:00.00
ST. VITUS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2440 Mikaila Measel Less Than 5 16:41.19 16:41.19 0:00.00
2 2441 Aniya Patxot Less Than 5 18:06.56 34:47.75 1:25.37