NORTH AREA XC CHAMPIONSHIP JV
October 12, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:00:08.55 Average Time: 12:01.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1322 Donald Schubert 2 2 11:33.16 11:33.16 0:00.00
2 1319 Ben Kandravy 4 6 11:45.35 23:18.51 0:12.19
3 1325 Joseph Waskiewicz 6 12 12:06.45 35:24.96 0:33.29
4 1321 Jude Rottmann 7 19 12:20.45 47:45.41 0:47.29
5 1318 Niklas Graper 9 28 12:23.14 1:00:08.55 0:49.98
6 1324 Calvin Vento 16 44 13:42.95 1:13:51.50 2:09.79
7 1316 Michael Bridgeman 19 63 14:16.18 1:28:07.68 2:43.02
8 1323 Nolan Thiel More Than 7 14:47.98 1:42:55.66 3:14.82
9 1320 Sam Mcgowan More Than 7 16:03.70 1:58:59.36 4:30.54
10 1317 Aidan Flaherty More Than 7 18:35.96 2:17:35.32 7:02.80
SSPP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:02:16.58 Average Time: 12:27.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1931 Ryan Groff 1 1 10:28.95 10:28.95 0:00.00
2 1915 Lucca Grisafi 10 11 12:36.12 23:05.07 2:07.17
3 1599 Wesley Goshen 11 22 12:36.70 35:41.77 2:07.75
4 1935 Brody Quillin 14 36 13:16.61 48:58.38 2:47.66
5 1600 Nick Miller 15 51 13:18.20 1:02:16.58 2:49.25
6 1943 Jack Samchuck 21 72 14:25.34 1:16:41.92 3:56.39
7 1900 Gannon Bowles 24 96 16:48.45 1:33:30.37 6:19.50
8 1901 Bennett Goshen More Than 7 17:36.75 1:51:07.12 7:07.80
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:08:47.93 Average Time: 13:45.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1407 Declan Bartholomew 3 3 11:41.45 11:41.45 0:00.00
2 1412 Sebby Wolff 8 11 12:23.14 24:04.59 0:41.69
3 1410 Carter Robertson 12 23 12:46.68 36:51.27 1:05.23
4 1411 Jack Ryan 17 40 13:49.11 50:40.38 2:07.66
5 1409 Seamus Murphy 26 66 18:07.55 1:08:47.93 6:26.10
6 1408 John Giunta 27 93 18:28.50 1:27:16.43 6:47.05
SEELOS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:09:46.99 Average Time: 13:57.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1258 Justin Peoples 5 5 11:58.12 11:58.12 0:00.00
2 1262 Jack T. White 13 18 13:14.95 25:13.07 1:16.83
3 1252 Will Gronsky 18 36 14:13.92 39:26.99 2:15.80
4 1254 Niccola Johns 20 56 14:23.70 53:50.69 2:25.58
5 1259 Cj Proch 22 78 15:56.30 1:09:46.99 3:58.18
6 1255 Thomas Kunz 23 101 16:32.29 1:26:19.28 4:34.17
7 1260 Christopher Ramaley 25 126 17:03.38 1:43:22.66 5:05.26
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 639 Jonah Burchill Less Than 5 13:09.20 13:09.20 0:00.00
2 638 Patrick Richthammer Less Than 5 13:55.43 27:04.63 0:46.23
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1362 Michael Braun Less Than 5 10:42.95 10:42.95 0:00.00
2 1363 Santino Sloboda Less Than 5 12:51.54 23:34.49 2:08.59
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1377 Jimmy Darcy Less Than 5 13:55.43 13:55.43 0:00.00
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1434 Logan Lowry Less Than 5 14:53.70 14:53.70 0:00.00
2 1429 Amir Hightower Less Than 5 17:27.45 32:21.15 2:33.75
ALPHA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1451 Angelo Amelio Less Than 5 12:59.93 12:59.93 0:00.00
ST. KILIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1495 Owen Mckernan Less Than 5 15:31.95 15:31.95 0:00.00
ST. GREGORY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1535 Patrick Horton Less Than 5 12:11.35 12:11.35 0:00.00
2 1532 Henry Buchanan Less Than 5 14:29.20 26:40.55 2:17.85
3 1533 Adam Byers Less Than 5 14:38.57 41:19.12 2:27.22
4 1534 Michael Horton Less Than 5 19:02.48 1:00:21.60 6:51.13
ST. JAMES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1557 Xavier West Less Than 5 15:31.35 15:31.35 0:00.00
ST. VITUS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2443 Geoffrey Measel Less Than 5 12:11.22 12:11.22 0:00.00