JFK XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
October 02, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ryan Pajak ST. THOMAS MORE 478 0 M 10:52.0 5:51/M
2 Ram Karamcheti JFK 145 0 M 11:36.8 6:14/M
3 Cael Nicolella JFK 146 0 M 11:41.1 6:17/M
4 Ben Ondrejko JFK 136 0 M 12:18.8 6:37/M
5 Matthew Lonergan ST. THOMAS MORE 476 0 M 12:26.4 6:41/M
6 James Farnan ST. THOMAS MORE 475 0 M 12:30.7 6:43/M
7 George Coyle JFK 140 0 M 13:02.7 7:00/M
8 Ben Papson JFK 138 0 M 13:13.9 7:06/M
9 Archer Mueller ST. THOMAS MORE 428 0 M 13:19.0 7:10/M
10 Charlie Colantonio ST. PHILLIP 714 0 M 13:27.5 7:14/M
11 Logan Kunes ST. MALACHY 2906 0 M 13:28.6 7:14/M
12 Anand Karamcheti JFK 139 0 M 13:45.8 7:24/M
13 Brady Hagerman JFK 84 0 M 13:47.3 7:25/M
14 Cooper Cincinatti JFK 47 0 M 13:50.7 7:26/M
15 Joey Cole ST. MALACHY 2904 0 M 14:02.8 7:33/M
16 Will Stickman ST. PHILLIP 718 0 M 14:38.2 7:52/M
17 Max Gillen ST. PHILLIP 717 0 M 14:50.1 7:58/M
18 Jacob Meyer ST. THOMAS MORE 427 0 M 15:01.7 8:04/M
19 Anthony Ratkiewicz JFK 144 0 M 15:08.0 8:08/M
20 Noah Young ST. THOMAS MORE 479 0 M 15:08.8 8:08/M
21 Finn ONeill ST. THOMAS MORE 429 0 M 15:29.0 8:19/M
22 Brayden Staranko ST. THOMAS MORE 473 0 M 16:09.1 8:41/M
23 Owen Tomei ST. MALACHY 2905 0 M 17:23.8 9:21/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Sienna Cozza ST. THOMAS MORE 446 0 F 12:31.9 6:44/M
2 Anna Minick ST. THOMAS MORE 484 0 F 13:03.9 7:01/M
3 Katie Smith ST. THOMAS MORE 494 0 F 13:18.8 7:09/M
4 Danielle Tomley ST. THOMAS MORE 495 0 F 13:20.5 7:10/M
5 Gabriella Cozza ST. THOMAS MORE 480 0 F 13:38.6 7:20/M
6 Maura Farmerie ST. THOMAS MORE 481 0 F 14:00.8 7:32/M
7 Katie Kastelic JFK 164 0 F 14:04.7 7:34/M
8 Catie Simon ST. THOMAS MORE 493 0 F 14:06.8 7:35/M
9 Hogan Schirnhofer ST. MALACHY 2901 0 F 14:17.6 7:41/M
10 Dani Prunzik ST. THOMAS MORE 485 0 F 14:28.6 7:47/M
11 Victoria Tollan ST. MALACHY 2903 0 F 14:53.4 8:00/M
12 Mia Gerber ST. THOMAS MORE 482 0 F 16:30.9 8:52/M
13 Amanda Klineburger ST. THOMAS MORE 449 0 F 16:53.3 9:05/M
14 Hannah Crnkovich ST. THOMAS MORE 447 0 F 17:16.1 9:17/M
15 Annelies Palombi ST. THOMAS MORE 491 0 F 17:18.1 9:18/M
16 Sydney Mcwreath JFK 148 0 F 18:15.5 9:49/M
17 Grace Young ST. THOMAS MORE 486 0 F 19:07.4 10:17/M
18 Elizabeth Barone ST. THOMAS MORE 488 0 F 19:37.4 10:33/M
19 Madison Adams ST. THOMAS MORE 487 0 F 20:10.5 10:51/M
20 Victoria Smigiel ST. MALACHY 2902 0 F 20:41.4 11:07/M
21 Taylor Pauley ST. THOMAS MORE 492 0 F 21:29.2 11:33/M