WT INVITE NOVICE GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 10, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Addison Kass BLESSED TRINITY 915 3 F 6:24.97 7:07/M
2 Mhairi Edgar PUCS 804 1 F 6:27.57 7:10/M
3 Maggie Tatar BLESSED TRINITY 919 3 F 6:41.62 7:26/M
4 Seena Teshome SACRED HEART 640 3 F 6:47.54 7:32/M
5 Macy Thiel BLESSED TRINITY 911 2 F 6:52.25 7:38/M
6 Emily Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 910 2 F 6:53.77 7:39/M
7 Jules Georgescu BLESSED TRINITY 868 0 F 6:57.15 7:43/M
8 Selah Cyrus SACRED HEART 635 3 F 6:58.38 7:44/M
9 Bigham Currie WINCHESTER THURSTON 60 2 F 7:03.47 7:50/M
10 Sophia Oakley ST. BEDE 712 3 F 7:15.65 8:03/M
11 Erika Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 918 3 F 7:20.38 8:09/M
12 Avery Cynkar CARLOW 807 3 F 7:20.90 8:09/M
13 Emma Love PUCS 806 1 F 7:25.28 8:14/M
14 Karyna Kohut ST. JOHNS / JOES 688 3 F 7:27.55 8:17/M
15 Mackenzie Muir ST. JOHNS / JOES 682 3 F 7:30.82 8:20/M
16 Sarah Hubert BLESSED TRINITY 914 3 F 7:32.37 8:22/M
17 Clair Elder ST. BEDE 710 3 F 7:36.13 8:27/M
18 Isabelle Moore ECS 963 2 F 7:36.13 8:27/M
19 Keller Avi WINCHESTER THURSTON 365 3 F 7:40.90 8:31/M
20 Hannah Swedarsky HILLEL ACADEMY 565 3 F 7:45.66 8:37/M
21 Arly Guzzo SACRED HEART 636 3 F 7:53.86 8:46/M
22 Imogen Shaw SACRED HEART 639 3 F 7:56.31 8:49/M
23 Anamaria Orsatti SACRED HEART 649 2 F 7:56.40 8:49/M
24 Jolie Cessna SACRED HEART 634 3 F 7:56.41 8:49/M
25 Alexandra Straub SACRED HEART 653 2 F 7:58.90 8:51/M
26 Sydney Skoda ST. JOHNS / JOES 685 2 F 8:00.37 8:53/M
27 McKenna Crowley SACRED HEART 644 2 F 8:02.59 8:56/M
28 Aubrey Cavanaugh ST. BERNADETTE 675 3 F 8:06.66 9:00/M
29 Ava Jenesky EAST CATHOLIC 530 3 F 8:07.89 9:01/M
30 Cecilia Passero CARLOW 809 3 F 8:08.41 9:02/M
31 Colleen Lee SACRED HEART 647 2 F 8:09.11 9:03/M
32 Lucia Doebler CARLOW 808 3 F 8:09.54 9:03/M
33 Jordyn Cole ST. BERNADETTE 677 2 F 8:09.91 9:03/M
34 Kate Schaarsmith SACRED HEART 650 2 F 8:11.76 9:06/M
35 Charley Stanley SACRED HEART 652 2 F 8:13.42 9:08/M
36 Gancy Julia WINCHESTER THURSTON 357 3 F 8:23.15 9:19/M
37 Moraski Brylie WINCHESTER THURSTON 54 1 F 8:25.41 9:21/M
38 Emma Wright ST. JOHNS / JOES 691 3 F 8:27.69 9:23/M
39 Ines Mas Pecina SACRED HEART 648 2 F 8:28.79 9:24/M
40 Rona Staller SACRED HEART 651 2 F 8:29.30 9:26/M
41 Hannah Goldwasser HILLEL ACADEMY 564 3 F 8:32.15 9:29/M
42 Bemer Brigid WINCHESTER THURSTON 338 3 F 8:32.40 9:29/M
43 Grelli Effie WINCHESTER THURSTON 24 1 F 8:33.16 9:30/M
44 Bailey Heagy BLESSED TRINITY 912 3 F 8:34.61 9:31/M
45 Julia Tuite CARLOW 810 3 F 8:36.66 9:33/M
46 Joyce Kim ECS 955 0 F 8:41.57 9:39/M
47 Kitty McHale ECS 940 0 F 8:45.66 9:43/M
48 Rubinov Elena WINCHESTER THURSTON 324 2 F 8:49.91 9:48/M
49 Lada Lazier BLESSED TRINITY 847 0 F 8:50.35 9:49/M
50 Madalyn Hill BLESSED TRINITY 913 3 F 9:03.16 10:03/M
51 Alaina Long BLESSED TRINITY 908 2 F 9:04.41 10:04/M
52 Lillie Zang ST. BERNADETTE 678 2 F 9:05.24 10:06/M
53 Erin Genton ST. BERNADETTE 676 3 F 9:06.70 10:07/M
54 Butera Elizabeth WINCHESTER THURSTON 347 3 F 9:12.93 10:13/M
55 Kaitlyn Miller BLESSED TRINITY 917 3 F 9:36.72 10:40/M
56 Jackie Hutchinson SACRED HEART 645 2 F 9:37.13 10:41/M
57 Melanie Smith ST. JOHNS / JOES 687 1 F 9:42.85 10:47/M
58 Liv Tobias ECS 954 1 F 9:43.75 10:48/M
59 Lily Adams PUCS 800 0 F 9:46.91 10:51/M
60 Lisa Barry ST. ROSALIA 767 0 F 10:01.16 11:08/M
61 Greta Trautman EAST CATHOLIC 547 3 F 10:04.66 11:11/M
62 Lyla Grum ST. JOHNS / JOES 697 2 F 10:08.97 11:16/M
63 Bussler Alice WINCHESTER THURSTON 341 3 F 10:11.82 11:19/M
64 Shapiro Mason WINCHESTER THURSTON 330 2 F 10:11.82 11:19/M
65 Fetterman Gracie WINCHESTER THURSTON 22 1 F 10:34.41 11:44/M
66 Emilee Wilks EAST CATHOLIC 528 1 F 10:35.49 11:46/M
67 Ava Melocchi BLESSED TRINITY 916 3 F 10:57.15 12:10/M
68 Maddie Kozub ST. JOHNS / JOES 692 1 F 11:03.57 12:17/M
69 Clendenning-Kim Sophie WINCHESTER THURSTON 78 2 F 12:28.66 13:51/M
70 Mollie Fenk ST. ROSALIA 779 0 F 12:40.86 14:04/M
71 Guiliana Rhodehamel ST. ROSALIA 778 0 F 13:29.70 14:59/M
72 Elizabeth Kaczmarek SACRED HEART 638 3 F 15:26.42 17:09/M