WASHINGTON & JEFFERSON XC MEET WOMEN
WOMEN
Overall Finish List
September 29, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Morgan Camerlo WESTMINSTER 264 2 F 19:09.30 6:11/M
2 Katelynn Morrell WESTMINSTER 289 4 F 19:45.70 6:22/M
3 Veronica Kordrupel BUFFALO STATE 105 3 F 19:51.42 6:24/M
4 Allison Gates CLARION 162 1 F 20:00.96 6:27/M
5 Haley Schaller CLARION 168 1 F 20:05.45 6:29/M
6 Maggie Briceland WASHINGTON & JEFFER 32 2 F 20:08.21 6:30/M
7 Katie Schrantz WESTMINSTER 295 2 F 20:14.42 6:32/M
8 Allison Hampton WESTMINSTER 270 1 F 20:16.85 6:32/M
9 Payton McAninch WASHINGTON & JEFFER 5 2 F 20:26.71 6:35/M
10 Kayce Bobnar CLARION 159 3 F 20:28.21 6:36/M
11 Paige Baierl WESTMINSTER 259 4 F 20:35.46 6:38/M
12 Hannah Robart WASHINGTON & JEFFER 29 1 F 20:48.46 6:43/M
13 Hannah Lacey WASHINGTON & JEFFER 11 2 F 20:57.18 6:45/M
14 Letizia Collini CLARION 173 2 F 21:03.46 6:47/M
15 Hannah Ramirez WEST LIBERTY 239 1 F 21:12.44 6:50/M
16 Danielle Stoner CLARION 171 3 F 21:12.84 6:50/M
17 Megan Simpson WESTMINSTER 302 3 F 21:14.71 6:51/M
18 Marie Barnard WESTMINSTER 260 1 F 21:15.89 6:51/M
19 Jaclyn Tedesco BUFFALO STATE 109 3 F 21:16.30 6:52/M
20 Megan Schwerzler CLARION 169 2 F 21:23.40 6:54/M
21 Breanna Leidy CLARION 164 2 F 21:39.92 6:59/M
22 Morgan Manglaviti CLARION 172 2 F 21:42.75 7:00/M
23 Haley Redmond CLARION 167 2 F 21:42.97 7:00/M
24 Marygrace Depp WASHINGTON & JEFFER 14 2 F 21:52.55 7:03/M
25 Kateylnn Dillon KEST STATE TUSCARAW 174 2 F 21:54.00 7:04/M
26 Faith Howell WESTMINSTER 271 1 F 21:57.21 7:05/M
27 Genna Baldassarre BUFFALO STATE 98 1 F 21:58.97 7:05/M
28 Kassidy Manke BUFFALO STATE 106 1 F 22:03.28 7:07/M
29 Erin Ward WESTMINSTER 307 1 F 22:09.97 7:09/M
30 Joelle Klein CLARION 163 1 F 22:24.92 7:14/M
31 Kate Sullivan WASHINGTON & JEFFER 26 1 F 22:33.68 7:16/M
32 Kelsey Oddis PITT GREENSBURG 188 4 F 22:43.85 7:20/M
33 Kate Machintosh CLARION 166 1 F 22:48.21 7:21/M
34 Erin Keich WESTMINSTER 276 3 F 22:49.33 7:22/M
35 Kayleigh Bystrak BUFFALO STATE 99 4 F 22:54.22 7:23/M
36 Emily Daur BUFFALO STATE 100 1 F 23:08.72 7:28/M
37 Morgan Hansen NOTRE DAME 415 3 F 23:14.72 7:30/M
38 Alexis Lopex CLARION 165 2 F 23:23.39 7:33/M
39 Olivia Trauner WASHINGTON & JEFFER 9 2 F 23:25.63 7:33/M
40 Rebecca Dudek CLARION 161 3 F 23:28.88 7:34/M
41 Madison McCartney WEST LIBERTY 235 1 F 23:29.97 7:35/M
42 Breanna Ferguson WESTMINSTER 266 1 F 23:42.67 7:39/M
43 Amanda Theodoro WEST LIBERTY 240 2 F 23:43.29 7:39/M
44 Melissa Hostetler KEST STATE TUSCARAW 176 1 F 23:57.22 7:44/M
45 Anna Zrile WASHINGTON & JEFFER 31 2 F 24:38.66 7:57/M
46 Natalie Casale WEST LIBERTY 232 3 F 24:47.20 8:00/M
47 Maddie Keenan WESTMINSTER 298 1 F 24:47.47 8:00/M
48 Andrea Luciano LaRoche 70 4 F 24:53.92 8:02/M
49 Rachael Lovett NOTRE DAME 423 2 F 25:02.60 8:05/M
50 Elizabeth Shields LaRoche 71 1 F 25:05.72 8:05/M
51 Maggie Long WESTMINSTER 279 3 F 25:37.50 8:16/M
52 Samantha Merriman WEST LIBERTY 236 2 F 25:56.61 8:22/M
53 Victoria Pelchuck WEST LIBERTY 238 1 F 26:40.98 8:36/M
54 Maria Capozzie CLARION 160 2 F 26:42.86 8:37/M
55 Erian Hamilton NOTRE DAME 408 2 F 26:51.38 8:40/M
56 Aubrey Harriman WEST LIBERTY 234 2 F 27:03.20 8:44/M
57 Brielle Braun WESTMINSTER 261 2 F 27:17.56 8:48/M
58 Beonca Smith NOTRE DAME 426 1 F 27:23.39 8:50/M
59 Colleen Murphy PITT GREENSBURG 187 2 F 27:50.45 8:59/M
60 Gabby Hashman KEST STATE TUSCARAW 175 1 F 29:15.48 9:26/M
61 Erika Roberts KEST STATE TUSCARAW 178 2 F 30:13.72 9:45/M
62 Devin Kelly LaRoche 63 2 F 30:35.88 9:52/M
63 Seirra Anderson LaRoche 56 1 F 34:57.49 11:16/M
64 Alyssa Panza PITT GREENSBURG 189 3 F 41:49.21 13:29/M
65 Julia Pritchard PITT GREENSBURG 190 2 F 41:49.21 13:29/M
66 Marissa Jones PITT GREENSBURG 191 2 F 41:49.47 13:29/M
67 Samantha Smith KEST STATE TUSCARAW 179 2 F 41:57.59 13:32/M
68 Undrea Ballard NOTRE DAME 399 2 F 42:04.26 13:34/M
69 Emmarie Foote NOTRE DAME 405 1 F 42:04.48 13:34/M
70 Keesha Stuart LaRoche 72 1 F 43:14.67 13:57/M
71 Shaedaya Varlack LaRoche 73 1 F 47:53.33 15:27/M