TSTCA JV CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 23, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Lucas Lydia USC 1395 11 F 22:02.97 7:06/M
2 Cuthbert Shaylie NORWIN 358 9 F 22:40.77 7:19/M
3 Tandon Avery MT. LEBANON 324 9 F 22:50.60 7:22/M
4 Cuthbert Fiona NORWIN 354 11 F 22:50.86 7:22/M
5 Leech Stephanie MT. LEBANON 293 12 F 22:56.85 7:24/M
6 Czajkowski Tessa NORWIN 359 10 F 23:03.99 7:26/M
7 Rosnick Kylin MT. LEBANON 309 9 F 23:09.34 7:28/M
8 Collins Maggie MT. LEBANON 254 11 F 23:17.25 7:31/M
9 Reed Tabby NORWIN 394 12 F 23:29.60 7:35/M
10 Sutherland Lj MT. LEBANON 322 10 F 23:32.73 7:35/M
11 Thornbury Abigail CANON MAC 186 9 F 23:38.56 7:37/M
12 Braverman Paulina MT. LEBANON 240 12 F 23:40.84 7:38/M
13 Serrapere Alaina USC 1491 11 F 23:41.84 7:38/M
14 Debski Megan CHARTIERS VALLEY 195 11 F 23:46.23 7:40/M
15 Walters Rachel MT. LEBANON 334 11 F 23:58.92 7:44/M
16 Pesi Morgan NORWIN 386 10 F 24:00.80 7:45/M
17 Moretton Emily NORWIN 380 12 F 24:05.88 7:46/M
18 Tubbs Laura MT. LEBANON 330 11 F 24:12.24 7:48/M
19 Kierstiana Ballard BALDWIN 39 12 F 24:19.42 7:51/M
20 Rychcik Kaitlyn MT. LEBANON 313 10 F 24:23.71 7:52/M
21 Glivic Abigail CANON MAC 160 9 F 24:26.59 7:53/M
22 Walker Lorien CANON MAC 189 9 F 24:32.33 7:55/M
23 Prezioso Ava MT. LEBANON 301 9 F 24:53.54 8:02/M
24 Peratt Caitlin BUTLER 116 9 F 24:55.85 8:02/M
25 Wertz Lillie MT. LEBANON 339 9 F 24:56.97 8:03/M
26 Bouet-Willaumez Erica MT. LEBANON 234 10 F 25:01.58 8:04/M
27 Tavoletti Lydia CHARTIERS VALLEY 210 11 F 25:09.69 8:07/M
28 Naponic Natalie NORWIN 382 11 F 25:28.79 8:13/M
29 Kennard Alexis BALDWIN 30 9 F 25:32.75 8:14/M
30 Pipilo Kate CHARTIERS VALLEY 208 9 F 25:33.32 8:15/M
31 Walker Alexus CHARTIERS VALLEY 212 11 F 25:35.83 8:15/M
32 Robledo Solana RINGGOLD 1313 12 F 25:48.83 8:19/M
33 Keller Sydney BALDWIN 28 12 F 25:53.96 8:21/M
34 Hildenbrand Jenna NORWIN 378 11 F 25:54.98 8:21/M
35 Hrebinko Abby MT. LEBANON 284 9 F 26:00.28 8:23/M
36 Lin Katie MT. LEBANON 294 11 F 26:00.57 8:23/M
37 Hargraves Hannah CHARTIERS VALLEY 200 9 F 26:02.72 8:24/M
38 Grey Reagan BETHEL PARK 53 11 F 26:06.41 8:25/M
39 Kohler Rachel CANON MAC 166 11 F 26:11.83 8:27/M
40 Decortie Sienna CANON MAC 155 9 F 26:23.32 8:31/M
41 Moses Allison CHARTIERS VALLEY 206 9 F 26:30.32 8:33/M
42 Partsch Lizzy BETHEL PARK 60 11 F 26:36.27 8:35/M
43 Laboy Gloria CANON MAC 167 11 F 26:38.30 8:35/M
44 Knizner Caroline USC 1383 9 F 26:47.45 8:38/M
45 Phares Zoe MT. LEBANON 300 10 F 26:53.81 8:40/M
46 Kail Gabriella MT. LEBANON 288 9 F 26:58.72 8:42/M
47 Klotz Tonya BUTLER 84 12 F 26:59.73 8:42/M
48 Tekulve Taylor BETHEL PARK 72 9 F 27:11.31 8:46/M
49 Zeman Katie BALDWIN 47 9 F 27:11.75 8:46/M
50 Gonzalez Valeria MT. LEBANON 279 10 F 27:24.19 8:50/M
51 Kumpf Haley CHARTIERS VALLEY 203 11 F 27:37.93 8:55/M
52 Wetzel Emmeline USC 1498 10 F 27:59.56 9:02/M
53 Jones Hannah MT. LEBANON 287 11 F 28:00.25 9:02/M
54 Wells Alexandra MT. LEBANON 338 11 F 28:00.56 9:02/M
55 Kail Theresa MT. LEBANON 289 9 F 28:04.56 9:03/M
56 Capozzi Juliana BETHEL PARK 50 9 F 28:09.48 9:05/M
57 Casturo Kay MT. LEBANON 248 12 F 28:18.94 9:08/M
58 Glickert Emma MT. LEBANON 278 12 F 28:20.56 9:08/M
59 West Maya MT. LEBANON 340 11 F 28:22.56 9:09/M
60 Tamborino Victoria BALDWIN 45 10 F 28:22.56 9:09/M
61 Kliza Alexis RINGGOLD 1294 11 F 29:07.56 9:24/M
62 Lobello Giavonni CANON MAC 169 9 F 29:17.92 9:27/M
63 Clark Maddie BETHEL PARK 51 12 F 29:23.52 9:29/M
64 Rosenberg Emily RINGGOLD 1320 9 F 29:26.50 9:30/M
65 Losch Caravel BUTLER 88 10 F 29:44.84 9:35/M
66 Katonka Sara CHARTIERS VALLEY 201 11 F 30:01.16 9:41/M
67 Fisher Mary CHARTIERS VALLEY 198 10 F 30:13.25 9:45/M
68 Evason Madalyn CHARTIERS VALLEY 197 10 F 30:13.50 9:45/M
69 Pittman Corina BALDWIN 40 12 F 30:35.14 9:52/M
70 Conway Anna MT. LEBANON 255 11 F 30:57.87 9:59/M
71 Middlemiss Sarah RINGGOLD 1305 9 F 31:20.17 10:06/M
72 Pietropaolo Gina BETHEL PARK 66 9 F 33:57.95 10:57/M
73 Kroboth Jenna BETHEL PARK 57 12 F 34:36.75 11:10/M
74 Halvorsen Annika CHARTIERS VALLEY 199 11 F 36:57.30 11:55/M
75 Peterson Drew CANON MAC 176 9 F 41:55.15 13:31/M
76 Robledo Suelita RINGGOLD 1315 11 F 47:37.39 15:22/M
77 Stamm Carly BUTLER 124 12 F 47:48.86 15:25/M
78 Vaccaro Alexa RINGGOLD 1325 10 F 47:48.86 15:25/M