TRI COUNTY XC MEET VARSITY GIRLS
September 30, 2017
Race timed by Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
MOHAWK Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:54:39.7 Average Time: 22:55.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 265 Sabrina McClain 2 2 21:16.0 21:16.0 0:00.0
2 269 Marissa McClain 6 8 22:37.7 43:53.8 1:21.7
3 268 Nadia Lape 8 16 23:00.2 1:06:54.0 1:44.1
4 264 Meghan Johnson 10 26 23:10.4 1:30:04.4 1:54.4
5 270 Abigail Shoaff 13 39 24:35.2 1:54:39.7 3:19.2
6 266 Alyssa Young 17 56 25:38.5 2:20:18.3 4:22.5
7 274 Leah Verdi 24 80 31:35.3 2:51:53.6 10:19.3
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:59:44.0 Average Time: 23:56.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 201 Abby Hutchison 3 3 21:28.6 21:28.6 0:00.0
2 202 Abbey Salomon 7 10 22:52.3 44:21.0 1:23.6
3 203 Amanda Urban 12 22 23:14.1 1:07:35.2 1:45.5
4 204 Hannah Shaner 14 36 25:08.1 1:32:43.3 3:39.4
5 206 Caitlyn Garczewski 21 57 27:00.7 1:59:44.0 5:32.0
6 205 Rebecca Parry 22 79 27:16.3 2:27:00.3 5:47.6
7 207 Micaela Golub 26 105 35:21.1 3:02:21.5 13:52.4
RIVERSIDE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:59:23.3 Average Time: 23:52.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 277 Sydney Wolf 4 4 21:32.5 21:32.5 0:00.0
2 279 Amanda Tedrow 9 13 23:08.8 44:41.4 1:36.3
3 278 Shannon Stover 11 24 23:12.2 1:07:53.6 1:39.7
4 280 Katie Coyne 15 39 25:34.1 1:33:27.8 4:01.6
5 281 Emily Gallenz 18 57 25:55.4 1:59:23.3 4:22.9
6 282 McKenna Richards 23 80 30:34.6 2:29:57.9 9:02.1
SHENANGO Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 2:02:16.5 Average Time: 24:27.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 617 Carmen Medvit 1 1 21:11.1 21:11.1 0:00.0
2 615 Haley Earl 5 6 22:33.7 43:44.8 1:22.6
3 613 Nicole Baker 16 22 25:36.6 1:09:21.5 4:25.5
4 616 Haley Morgan 19 41 26:18.2 1:35:39.7 5:07.1
5 614 Geanna Forster 20 61 26:36.8 2:02:16.5 5:25.7
6 618 Alexa Schreck 25 86 34:02.1 2:36:18.6 12:51.0
LAUREL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 240 Olivia Kaltenbach Less Than 5 23:51.4 23:51.4 0:00.0
2 241 Jenna Kohnen Less Than 5 24:24.5 48:16.0 0:33.1
3 239 Katie Frew Less Than 5 27:22.2 1:15:38.2 3:30.7
4 243 Annaliese Stone Less Than 5 27:53.7 1:43:31.9 4:02.3
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 663 Maddie Spadafore Less Than 5 22:06.4 22:06.4 0:00.0
2 659 Emily Borroni Less Than 5 27:33.3 49:39.7 5:26.9
3 658 Chioe Fox Less Than 5 28:13.7 1:17:53.5 6:07.3
UNION Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 669 Isabella Williams Less Than 5 28:59.2 28:59.2 0:00.0
2 674 Julia Williams Less Than 5 29:05.4 58:04.6 0:06.1
3 671 Brooke Heberlin Less Than 5 34:06.3 1:32:11.0 5:07.0
4 670 Mercedes Shaner Less Than 5 34:14.2 2:06:25.3 5:15.0