ST. JOSEPH'S LIBERTY 5K
Overall Finish List
July 01, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Adam Bettwy 555 18 M 1 Top Fin 17:51.00 5:45/M
2 Taidgh Dennis George 571 17 M 1 15-19 18:37.10 6:00/M
3 Nick Schmader 547 23 M 1 20-29 18:45.80 6:03/M
4 Brad Roth 573 32 M 1 30-39 18:53.10 6:05/M
5 Max Thompson 564 16 M 2 15-19 19:01.20 6:08/M
6 Roxanne McFarland Tylersburg PA 524 40 F 1 Top Fin 19:21.60 6:15/M
7 Staci Hornold 572 37 F 1 30-39 19:35.00 6:19/M
8 Zach Shekell Clarion PA 535 32 M 2 30-39 19:56.30 6:26/M
9 Aaron Dennis 570 46 M 1 40-49 20:07.10 6:29/M
10 Don Cunningham 548 14 M 1 1-14 20:50.00 6:43/M
11 Troy Edschoun 551 35 M 3 30-39 21:31.30 6:56/M
12 Nick Schill 557 16 M 3 15-19 21:35.00 6:58/M
13 Olivia Mumford Oil City PA 577 14 F 1 1-14 21:44.10 7:01/M
14 Don Williams 544 57 M 1 50-59 21:49.20 7:02/M
15 Michaela Higgins 566 17 F 1 15-19 21:58.90 7:05/M
16 Jordan Thompson 565 14 M 2 1-14 22:21.50 7:13/M
17 Noah Schill 558 16 M 4 15-19 22:58.20 7:25/M
18 Dan Clark Clarion PA 511 41 M 2 40-49 23:33.90 7:36/M
19 Kaine McFarland Tylersburg PA 523 12 M 3 1-14 23:55.50 7:43/M
20 Al Lander 521 65 M 1 60-99 23:55.90 7:43/M
21 Rich Lane Clarion PA 560 56 M 2 50-59 24:08.10 7:47/M
22 Brendan Bettwy 556 9 M 4 1-14 24:39.20 7:57/M
23 Jim Baumcratz Lucinda PA 504 47 M 3 40-49 25:21.30 8:11/M
24 Braden Pierce 563 10 M 5 1-14 25:32.40 8:14/M
25 Patrick McMillen Summerville PA 526 54 M 3 50-59 26:40.50 8:36/M
26 Caleb Dailey 514 14 M 6 1-14 26:58.80 8:42/M
27 Jessica Troup Marble PA 542 37 F 2 30-39 27:10.30 8:46/M
28 Raven Cunningham 561 9 F 2 1-14 27:39.50 8:55/M
29 Rachel Baker 502 18 F 2 15-19 27:51.10 8:59/M
30 Ethan Griebel 549 19 M 5 15-19 27:52.90 8:59/M
31 Kylan Clark 513 9 M 7 1-14 27:59.80 9:02/M
32 Bill Grove 569 68 M 2 60-99 28:05.00 9:04/M
33 Wendy Smail 539 35 F 3 30-39 28:11.50 9:05/M
34 Jody Shawley Fryburg PA 534 54 F 1 50-59 29:02.60 9:22/M
35 Jessica Wenner 554 31 F 4 30-39 29:15.20 9:26/M
36 Emily Bonk 553 28 F 1 20-29 29:15.80 9:26/M
37 Nicole Carroll 546 32 F 5 30-39 29:28.50 9:30/M
38 Chad Troup Marble PA 541 38 M 4 30-39 29:50.10 9:37/M
39 Bobbie Mays Lucinda PA 522 48 F 1 40-49 29:59.50 9:40/M
40 Lori Kaltenbach 519 38 F 6 30-39 30:28.50 9:50/M
41 Colleen Roth 530 40 F 2 40-49 30:30.60 9:50/M
42 Megan Baumcratz 505 16 F 3 15-19 30:30.90 9:50/M
43 Erica Sigal 538 33 F 7 30-39 31:13.10 10:04/M
44 Melanie Franks 552 35 F 8 30-39 31:19.60 10:06/M
45 Jean Schill 532 50 F 2 50-59 31:28.70 10:09/M
46 Dan Baker 501 49 M 4 40-49 31:59.30 10:19/M
47 Karen McMillen 525 51 F 3 50-59 32:09.20 10:22/M
48 Brandi Eastman 545 30 F 9 30-39 32:43.90 10:33/M
49 Abby Kaltenbach 518 33 F 10 30-39 32:46.00 10:34/M
50 Carl Ostach 576 53 M 4 50-59 33:08.50 10:41/M
51 Carrie Sieglinger 537 37 F 11 30-39 33:35.40 10:50/M
52 Melia Baumcratz 506 12 F 3 1-14 33:40.70 10:52/M
53 Ben Zappa 559 77 M 3 60-99 33:51.20 10:55/M
54 Eileen Gruver 517 43 F 3 40-49 34:21.00 11:05/M
55 Marissa Boldizar 508 29 F 2 20-29 34:59.10 11:17/M
56 Michelle Baumcratz 507 19 F 4 15-19 36:05.50 11:38/M
57 Sunny Urso 574 50 F 4 50-59 36:26.60 11:45/M
58 Julia Donohue 575 35 F 12 30-39 36:26.80 11:45/M
59 Anna Smerkar Venus PA 540 63 F 1 60-99 36:54.10 11:54/M
60 Shelby Faller Fryburg PA 516 10 F 4 1-14 36:54.40 11:54/M
61 Karen Faller Fryburg PA 515 37 F 13 30-39 37:35.80 12:07/M
62 Maddie Homan 550 13 F 5 1-14 37:40.90 12:09/M
63 Lanie Carulli-Myers 509 58 F 5 50-59 37:47.50 12:11/M
64 Jean Baumcratz 503 44 F 4 40-49 38:27.50 12:24/M
65 Meagan Neely 528 35 F 14 30-39 38:35.50 12:27/M
66 Casey Neely 527 34 M 5 30-39 38:36.30 12:27/M
67 Ashlyn Clark 510 7 F 6 1-14 42:05.20 13:35/M
68 Madison Schill 533 15 F 5 15-19 44:39.10 14:24/M
69 Kristin Clark 512 40 F 5 40-49 44:58.90 14:30/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 David Roth 531 42 M 1 Top Fin 43:09.00 13:55/M
2 Tim Lander 613 56 M 1 50-59 43:35.40 14:04/M
3 Taylor Aites 634 14 F 1 Top Fin 44:38.50 14:24/M
4 Anne Ochs 616 58 F 1 50-59 44:43.50 14:25/M
5 Miller Shiloh 635 37 F 1 30-39 46:08.80 14:53/M
6 Michelle Aites 633 47 F 1 40-49 46:10.10 14:54/M
7 Paula Wolbert 639 47 F 2 40-49 46:10.90 14:54/M
8 Rick Wolbert 640 50 M 2 50-59 46:13.20 14:55/M
9 Stacy Wolbert 627 37 F 2 30-39 46:36.70 15:02/M
10 Nicole Dailey 603 35 F 3 30-39 46:52.90 15:07/M
11 Ashten Renfrew 631 25 F 1 20-29 47:03.10 15:11/M
12 Peggy Silvis 618 38 F 4 30-39 47:18.60 15:15/M
13 Joan Lander 611 57 F 2 50-59 47:40.70 15:23/M
14 Leesa Knight Shippenville PA 520 59 F 3 50-59 48:24.20 15:37/M
15 Julie Hockman 607 57 F 4 50-59 48:25.20 15:37/M
16 Tim McCloskey 615 68 M 1 60-99 49:45.70 16:03/M
17 Edie Lander 610 62 F 1 60-99 51:21.50 16:34/M
18 Bill Lander 608 65 M 2 60-99 51:22.80 16:34/M
19 Karyn Hartle 606 57 F 5 50-59 52:02.30 16:47/M
20 Bill Hartle 605 68 M 3 60-99 52:03.10 16:47/M
21 Nolan Skrzypek 621 2 M 1 1-14 56:04.90 18:05/M
22 Jaidyn Hodgdon 636 11 F 1 1-14 56:05.90 18:05/M
23 Breanne Skrzypek 619 27 F 2 20-29 56:08.50 18:06/M
24 Ethan Skrzypek 620 26 M 1 20-29 56:09.60 18:07/M
25 Rita Gayle Hartle 638 0 F 1 0- 0 57:09.10 18:26/M
26 Jim Hartle 637 70 M 4 60-99 57:13.30 18:27/M
27 Linda McCloskey 614 65 F 2 60-99 59:25.00 19:10/M
28 Lauren Roth 617 9 F 2 1-14 59:25.10 19:10/M
29 Bev Schmader 632 53 F 6 50-59 1:00:57.10 19:40/M
30 Brenda Lander 609 60 F 3 60-99 1:00:58.70 19:40/M
31 Ken Lander 612 61 M 5 60-99 1:00:59.80 19:40/M
32 Judy Wolbert 625 63 F 4 60-99 1:14:04.10 23:54/M
33 Mary Jude Trice 622 63 F 5 60-99 1:14:05.80 23:54/M
34 Sandy Waever 624 65 F 6 60-99 1:14:07.80 23:55/M
35 Norm Wolbert 626 65 M 6 60-99 1:14:11.80 23:56/M
36 Rusty Waever 623 68 M 7 60-99 1:14:11.90 23:56/M