ST. FRANCIS PTO PONY TROT 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 22, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Harrison McMillen 87 17 M 1 Top Fin 19:40.1 6:21/M
2 Colson Davis 14 13 M 2 Top Fin 22:44.1 7:20/M
3 Lenny Swisher 58 13 M 3 Top Fin 22:49.6 7:22/M
4 Johanna Ryan 86 24 F 1 Top Fin 23:09.2 7:28/M
5 Michael Yankevich 69 37 M 1 30-39 24:04.9 7:46/M
6 Gina Graham 22 44 F 2 Top Fin 24:12.4 7:48/M
7 Shannon Hepfer 23 41 F 3 Top Fin 26:03.0 8:24/M
8 Jacob Rumfola 57 10 M 1 9-13 27:02.4 8:43/M
9 Hilary Bower 77 35 F 1 30-39 28:15.6 9:07/M
10 McKenna Lanager 35 11 F 1 9-13 29:38.1 9:34/M
11 Christian Welker 61 10 M 2 9-13 30:36.6 9:52/M
12 Milano Timko 60 7 F 1 1- 8 30:50.1 9:57/M
13 Ben Timko 59 43 M 1 40-49 30:50.6 9:57/M
14 Kelly Kaskan 31 37 F 2 30-39 31:49.7 10:16/M
15 Piper Kaskan 32 4 F 2 1- 8 32:12.1 10:23/M
16 Carter Kaskan 30 10 M 3 9-13 32:24.8 10:27/M
17 Brayden Wills 62 7 M 1 1- 8 32:36.2 10:31/M
18 Haley Custaey 8 9 F 2 9-13 33:09.2 10:42/M
19 Madison Miscavish 41 15 F 1 14-19 33:28.0 10:48/M
20 Lauren Yankevich 68 34 F 3 30-39 33:32.1 10:49/M
21 Eva Lynn Bloom 3 12 F 3 9-13 36:00.0 11:37/M
22 Joni Davis 81 42 F 1 40-49 36:28.0 11:46/M
23 Father Brandon 75 31 M 2 30-39 37:34.4 12:07/M
24 Rachel Miller 83 14 F 2 14-19 37:35.2 12:07/M
25 Tanner Kaskan 33 8 M 2 1- 8 41:06.0 13:15/M
26 Connor Custaney 11 7 M 3 1- 8 44:23.2 14:19/M
27 Sue Custaney 12 41 F 2 40-49 44:27.7 14:20/M
28 Sarah Ocampo 47 9 F 4 9-13 44:54.2 14:29/M
29 Paula Miller 40 51 F 1 50-59 44:54.3 14:29/M
30 Danielle Boyles 6 37 F 4 30-39 44:54.4 14:29/M
31 Melissa Lumadue 38 46 F 3 40-49 44:54.5 14:29/M
32 Lauren Davidson 13 10 F 5 9-13 45:27.6 14:40/M
33 Grace Natoli 45 11 F 6 9-13 45:29.0 14:40/M
34 Raegan Porter 51 11 F 7 9-13 45:29.7 14:40/M
35 Wendy Witherow 72 52 F 2 50-59 46:53.8 15:07/M
36 Morgan Redrup 80 11 F 8 9-13 47:09.5 15:13/M
37 Vicki Hoover 85 53 F 3 50-59 47:34.2 15:21/M
38 Deb Keith 84 63 F 1 60-69 47:35.5 15:21/M
39 Luke Dixon 17 10 M 4 9-13 48:43.2 15:43/M
40 Amy Finn 20 41 F 4 40-49 48:54.0 15:46/M
41 Lauren Bohley 4 40 F 5 40-49 48:56.6 15:47/M
42 Jodi Porter 50 49 F 6 40-49 48:57.2 15:47/M
43 Lorie Natoli 46 39 F 5 30-39 48:57.5 15:47/M
44 Jana Davidson 73 37 F 6 30-39 48:57.8 15:47/M
45 Abigale Boyles 5 12 F 9 9-13 49:01.9 15:49/M
46 Mason Lumadue 37 11 M 5 9-13 51:14.7 16:32/M
47 Gavin Lukens 36 12 M 6 9-13 51:15.5 16:32/M
48 Mason Reichard 54 6 M 4 1- 8 51:52.2 16:44/M
49 Aiden Wisniewski 66 4 M 5 1- 8 51:53.0 16:44/M
50 Brenda Orish 48 53 F 4 50-59 52:00.2 16:46/M
51 Randi Reichard 55 33 F 7 30-39 52:11.6 16:50/M
52 Jonathan Reichard 53 31 M 3 30-39 52:13.5 16:51/M
53 Ava Wisniewski 67 10 F 10 9-13 52:24.5 16:54/M
54 Bryce Wills 63 4 M 6 1- 8 52:59.0 17:05/M
55 Mike Wills 65 34 M 4 30-39 53:37.1 17:18/M
56 Lennon Ciampitti 7 9 M 7 9-13 54:09.8 17:28/M
57 Erin Wills 64 33 F 8 30-39 54:16.8 17:30/M
58 Addison Penoyer 79 5 F 3 1- 8 55:11.0 17:48/M
59 Peter Huegler 25 8 M 7 1- 8 55:21.9 17:51/M
60 Briad Penoyer 78 57 M 1 50-59 55:28.1 17:54/M
61 Lisa Lanager 34 46 F 7 40-49 55:38.2 17:57/M
62 Heidi Steiner 76 44 F 8 40-49 55:45.4 17:59/M
63 Chris Owens 74 52 F 5 50-59 55:47.2 18:00/M
64 Valerie Dixon 18 41 F 9 40-49 55:55.5 18:02/M
65 Butch Dixon 15 70 M 1 70-99 55:56.4 18:03/M
66 Greg Dixon 16 39 M 5 30-39 55:57.3 18:03/M
67 Rebecca Huegler 27 12 F 11 9-13 55:57.4 18:03/M