SHANNOCK VALLEY 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 22, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cory Fulmer Indiana PA 298 34 M 1 Top Fin 19:40.0 6:21/M
2 Owen Valasek Kittanning PA 591 15 M 2 Top Fin 21:47.1 7:02/M
3 Allen Clinger New Bethlehem PA 595 38 M 3 Top Fin 22:11.1 7:09/M
4 Mason Wolfe Kittanning PA 592 14 M 1 1-14 22:11.4 7:09/M
5 Scott Cessna Rural Valley PA 567 51 M 1 50-54 22:16.7 7:11/M
6 Jonathan Cunkelman Homer City PA 295 46 M 1 45-49 22:33.8 7:16/M
7 Barry Meyer Kittanning PA 293 49 M 2 45-49 22:50.9 7:22/M
8 Tyler Good Smicksburg PA 576 32 M 1 30-34 23:24.6 7:33/M
9 Kristina Zack Homer City PA 299 42 F 1 Top Fin 24:22.1 7:52/M
10 Amy Poole Walston PA 297 13 F 2 Top Fin 24:25.6 7:53/M
11 Evan Marino Rural Valley PA 582 17 M 1 15-19 24:31.9 7:55/M
12 Chelsi Good Smicksburg PA 575 33 F 3 Top Fin 24:33.3 7:55/M
13 Jim Brosius Fairmount City PA 594 43 M 1 40-44 24:47.5 8:00/M
14 Elle Gandolfi Numine PA 574 20 F 1 20-24 24:58.2 8:03/M
15 Noreen See Indiana PA 593 55 F 1 55-59 25:11.3 8:07/M
16 Anne Daymut Yatesboro PA 588 38 F 1 35-39 26:00.7 8:23/M
17 Eric Parks Elderton PA 585 39 M 1 35-39 26:25.0 8:31/M
18 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 570 36 M 2 35-39 26:58.8 8:42/M
19 Emma Fetchko Dayton PA 572 15 F 1 15-19 27:00.6 8:43/M
20 Bethany Meyer Kittanning PA 294 21 F 2 20-24 27:09.6 8:45/M
21 John Bomboy Home PA 566 64 M 1 60-64 28:00.9 9:02/M
22 Tina Kocan-Milby Shelocta PA 578 48 F 1 45-49 29:23.4 9:29/M
23 Jessica Brewer Rural Valley PA 590 42 F 1 40-44 29:24.6 9:29/M
24 Tina Neal Plumville PA 584 34 F 1 30-34 30:16.5 9:46/M
25 Elizabeth Cornish Dayton PA 291 20 F 3 20-24 30:36.6 9:52/M
26 Cheryl Lane-McKillop Ford City PA 579 63 F 1 60-64 31:03.1 10:01/M
27 Cordelia Zack Homer City PA 300 12 F 1 1-14 32:03.9 10:20/M
28 Tracy Bowser Worthington PA 589 37 F 2 35-39 33:32.8 10:49/M
29 Van Cornish III Clearfield PA 292 37 M 3 35-39 35:41.9 11:31/M
30 Charlie Young Clymer PA 296 37 M 4 35-39 35:42.1 11:31/M
31 Janet Stewart Creekside PA 596 53 F 1 50-54 37:11.5 12:00/M
32 April Winklmann Rural Valley PA 290 52 F 2 50-54 39:30.8 12:45/M
33 Victoria Tantlinger Yatesboro PA 586 26 F 1 25-29 40:19.1 13:00/M
34 Mischelle Wilburn Smicksburg PA 289 47 F 2 45-49 42:00.5 13:33/M
35 Marianne Hileman Ford City PA 577 58 F 2 55-59 42:11.3 13:36/M
36 Christian Lundstrom Smicksburg PA 581 8 M 2 1-14 47:56.7 15:28/M
37 Valane Corle Kittanning PA 569 46 F 3 45-49 48:37.2 15:41/M
38 Alexis Lundstrom Smicksburg PA 580 14 F 2 1-14 49:05.0 15:50/M
39 Sherry Mikita Shelocta PA 583 54 F 3 50-54 51:13.1 16:31/M
40 Ashalee Corle Kittanning PA 568 17 F 2 15-19 52:16.5 16:52/M