SHAMROCK SHUFFLE HALF MARATHON
HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
March 18, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Timothy Appman 17 23 M 1 Top Fin 1:17:22.42 5:54/M
2 Mike Williams 466 26 M 2 Top Fin 1:18:18.95 5:59/M
3 Owen Venesky 406 25 M 3 Top Fin 1:23:21.51 6:22/M
4 Patrick Moran 292 41 M 1 40-44 1:24:39.11 6:28/M
5 Nick Weber 419 23 M 1 19-24 1:28:42.58 6:46/M
6 Dennis Schlegel 456 41 M 2 40-44 1:28:50.94 6:47/M
7 Christopher Rotelli 452 42 M 3 40-44 1:29:02.71 6:48/M
8 David Wirth 424 28 M 1 25-29 1:29:26.90 6:50/M
9 Aaron Horrell 489 35 M 1 35-39 1:29:31.87 6:50/M
10 Mark Hunkele 203 45 M 1 45-49 1:30:38.48 6:55/M
11 Bradley Schmitt 458 38 M 2 35-39 1:30:58.12 6:57/M
12 Eric Miller 279 44 M 4 40-44 1:31:12.16 6:58/M
13 Joshua Weaver 416 27 M 2 25-29 1:31:38.12 7:00/M
14 Alicia Locker 251 30 F 1 Top Fin 1:32:17.37 7:03/M
15 Mickey Maloney 255 17 M 1 14-18 1:33:52.91 7:10/M
16 Scott Bowes 457 46 M 2 45-49 1:34:06.95 7:11/M
17 Rob Gaus Fombell PA 146 51 M 1 50-54 1:34:26.86 7:13/M
18 John Bielewicz 30 33 M 1 30-34 1:35:52.38 7:19/M
19 Dan Whitehurst 422 23 M 2 19-24 1:37:31.84 7:27/M
20 Vincent Donatelli 94 25 M 3 25-29 1:37:46.75 7:28/M
21 Alex Zagorski 434 23 M 3 19-24 1:39:00.63 7:33/M
22 David Uber 401 25 M 4 25-29 1:39:23.13 7:35/M
23 Jessica Rafferty 316 36 F 2 Top Fin 1:39:40.33 7:36/M
24 Taylor Dreste Pittsburgh PA 97 23 F 3 Top Fin 1:40:22.57 7:40/M
25 Jeffrey Korber 237 39 M 3 35-39 1:41:21.70 7:44/M
26 Tyler Ross 336 31 M 2 30-34 1:42:16.86 7:48/M
27 Franco Bonacchi 39 46 M 3 45-49 1:42:42.76 7:50/M
28 Robert Mcginnis 271 48 M 4 45-49 1:42:55.27 7:51/M
29 Arjun Mishra 287 26 M 5 25-29 1:43:08.67 7:52/M
30 Gwendolyn Musser 297 30 F 1 30-34 1:44:53.63 8:00/M
31 Ryan Kirk 232 30 M 3 30-34 1:46:01.23 8:06/M
32 Brittany Vogel 408 27 F 1 25-29 1:46:03.63 8:06/M
33 Andrew Anauo 11 33 M 4 30-34 1:46:11.56 8:06/M
34 Lauren Finkenauer 121 27 F 2 25-29 1:46:26.14 8:07/M
35 Peter Kaup 219 54 M 2 50-54 1:46:56.32 8:10/M
36 Daniel Guy 170 29 M 6 25-29 1:47:12.95 8:11/M
37 Anthony Monahan 290 44 M 5 40-44 1:47:22.00 8:12/M
38 Colby Homan 194 16 F 1 14-18 1:47:45.79 8:14/M
39 Greg Homan 195 42 M 6 40-44 1:48:46.61 8:18/M
40 Robert Miller 284 50 M 3 50-54 1:49:13.14 8:20/M
41 John Alexander 3 58 M 1 55-59 1:50:13.94 8:25/M
42 Don Fagley 116 55 M 2 55-59 1:50:29.96 8:26/M
43 Lindsay Hull 462 35 F 1 35-39 1:51:17.93 8:30/M
44 Tom Werner 421 34 M 5 30-34 1:51:19.36 8:30/M
45 Heather Hudock 199 38 F 2 35-39 1:51:53.47 8:32/M
46 Bonnie Smerk 363 29 F 3 25-29 1:52:08.12 8:34/M
47 Marc Rigby 333 42 M 7 40-44 1:52:57.57 8:37/M
48 Bill Hoffman 193 52 M 4 50-54 1:53:58.64 8:42/M
49 Kelli Hartman 186 30 F 2 30-34 1:54:29.29 8:44/M
50 Tracey Smith 371 43 F 1 40-44 1:54:38.17 8:45/M
51 John Picard 313 54 M 5 50-54 1:54:39.45 8:45/M
52 Sarah Miller 285 26 F 4 25-29 1:54:46.14 8:46/M
53 Reece Lutz 253 46 M 5 45-49 1:55:13.19 8:48/M
54 William Ryser 339 44 M 8 40-44 1:55:26.39 8:49/M
55 Hilary Weaver 415 28 F 5 25-29 1:55:49.59 8:50/M
56 Laura Mcginnis 270 47 F 1 45-49 1:55:58.56 8:51/M
57 Michelle Morrow 294 29 F 6 25-29 1:56:58.40 8:56/M
58 Laurence Topper 396 42 M 9 40-44 1:57:15.54 8:57/M
59 Renee Gaus 145 47 F 2 45-49 1:57:19.60 8:57/M
60 Megan Galey 140 22 F 1 19-24 1:58:09.80 9:01/M
61 John Kidder 225 53 M 6 50-54 1:58:10.20 9:01/M
62 Jim Trimble 398 60 M 1 60-64 1:58:15.40 9:02/M
63 Bill Thomson 395 59 M 3 55-59 1:58:15.40 9:02/M
64 Tracey Ryser 338 43 F 2 40-44 1:58:54.32 9:05/M
65 Katie Kendig 222 46 F 3 45-49 1:59:01.23 9:05/M
66 Marshall Price 314 17 M 2 14-18 1:59:07.74 9:06/M
67 David Bowser 44 38 M 4 35-39 1:59:16.40 9:06/M
68 Scott Cook 66 47 M 6 45-49 1:59:18.65 9:06/M
69 Larry Davids 81 43 M 10 40-44 2:00:11.12 9:10/M
70 Matt Clark 465 47 M 7 45-49 2:00:43.41 9:13/M
71 Marlee Manuel 258 22 F 2 19-24 2:01:26.49 9:16/M
72 Mary Schardt 343 51 F 1 50-54 2:01:56.78 9:18/M
73 Katelyn Bramkamp 46 27 F 7 25-29 2:02:19.32 9:20/M
74 Laurie Laurenti 244 46 F 4 45-49 2:02:33.35 9:21/M
75 Tom Minnock 286 53 M 7 50-54 2:03:44.27 9:27/M
76 Kenny Lehman 248 42 M 11 40-44 2:03:44.67 9:27/M
77 Derek Hicks 190 43 M 12 40-44 2:04:38.34 9:31/M
78 Mike Bredl 50 53 M 8 50-54 2:05:54.96 9:37/M
79 Erin Donahue 93 37 F 3 35-39 2:06:11.16 9:38/M
80 Tom Merkle 481 38 M 5 35-39 2:07:15.82 9:43/M
81 Mark Hess Zelienople PA 459 58 M 4 55-59 2:07:16.84 9:43/M
82 Thomas Heisey 187 65 M 1 65-69 2:07:50.90 9:45/M
83 Julie Skal 361 39 F 4 35-39 2:09:04.36 9:51/M
84 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 52 36 M 6 35-39 2:09:25.89 9:53/M
85 Miriam Ferguson Pittsburgh PA 119 23 F 3 19-24 2:09:39.66 9:54/M
86 Sayward Elliott 107 38 F 5 35-39 2:09:51.86 9:55/M
87 Madeline Hall 171 20 F 4 19-24 2:10:02.85 9:56/M
88 Thomas Mangan Pittsburgh PA 256 50 M 9 50-54 2:12:36.66 10:07/M
89 Tony Chan 58 58 M 5 55-59 2:12:43.59 10:08/M
90 Anthony Fleming 122 38 M 7 35-39 2:13:07.82 10:10/M
91 John Davis Kinsman OH 460 71 M 1 70-99 2:13:15.72 10:10/M
92 Hattie Brasseur 49 16 F 2 14-18 2:14:46.39 10:17/M
93 Jim Sherman 353 47 M 8 45-49 2:15:39.22 10:21/M
94 Shelby Homan 196 12 F 1 1-13 2:16:12.66 10:24/M
95 Beth Jacot 205 39 F 6 35-39 2:16:32.13 10:25/M
96 Kevin Mutz 451 37 M 8 35-39 2:17:16.41 10:29/M
97 Clint Iams 204 37 M 9 35-39 2:19:04.16 10:37/M
98 James Seroky 351 62 M 2 60-64 2:19:41.17 10:40/M
99 Matthew Kettel 224 41 M 13 40-44 2:19:54.86 10:41/M
100 Linda Raskauskas 322 45 F 5 45-49 2:20:06.21 10:42/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Amy Honhart 197 35 F 7 35-39 2:20:12.92 10:42/M
102 Yvonne Jones 212 46 F 6 45-49 2:20:12.92 10:42/M
103 George Warner 414 27 M 7 25-29 2:21:55.67 10:50/M
104 Madeleine Miller 281 28 F 8 25-29 2:21:56.10 10:50/M
105 Lindsay Lanigan 464 37 F 8 35-39 2:22:59.59 10:55/M
106 Shelby Jones Mentor OH 211 24 F 5 19-24 2:24:35.13 11:02/M
107 Holly Wik 423 45 F 7 45-49 2:25:20.17 11:06/M
108 Leah Vaughan 404 23 F 6 19-24 2:26:54.36 11:13/M
109 Heather Mcquillan 273 37 F 9 35-39 2:26:54.43 11:13/M
110 Heidi Fleming Butler PA 123 45 F 8 45-49 2:28:46.93 11:21/M
111 Anna Lucas 252 22 F 7 19-24 2:29:08.94 11:23/M
112 Carol English 110 60 F 1 60-64 2:30:26.58 11:29/M
113 Amanda Fink 461 21 F 8 19-24 2:31:07.68 11:32/M
114 Chris Grimm 168 38 M 10 35-39 2:32:18.87 11:38/M
115 Bernadette Dayak 82 46 F 9 45-49 2:32:33.92 11:39/M
116 Don Dayak 83 45 M 9 45-49 2:32:34.12 11:39/M
117 Johnny Symsek 387 27 M 8 25-29 2:33:20.75 11:42/M
118 Hannah Jorz 214 21 F 9 19-24 2:34:21.86 11:47/M
119 Laura Cowles 69 43 F 3 40-44 2:34:54.68 11:49/M
120 Marguerite Hanna 176 27 F 9 25-29 2:35:14.12 11:51/M
121 Rachel Endel 109 26 F 10 25-29 2:35:14.18 11:51/M
122 Sean Kerins 223 26 M 9 25-29 2:40:44.94 12:16/M
123 Hannah Tatar 389 34 F 3 30-34 2:40:45.17 12:16/M
124 Lorraine Smith 368 52 F 2 50-54 2:42:54.65 12:26/M
125 Ann Jones Sue 213 61 F 2 60-64 2:44:18.38 12:33/M
126 Jesse Doutt 96 42 M 14 40-44 2:44:33.19 12:34/M
127 Melissa Scalese 342 32 F 4 30-34 2:44:47.39 12:35/M
128 Michele Belak Delmont PA 28 53 F 3 50-54 2:47:00.61 12:45/M
129 David Kowalsky 239 30 M 6 30-34 2:55:10.19 13:22/M
130 Chelsey Giardina 438 33 F 5 30-34 3:08:48.19 14:25/M
131 Joshua Hasson 439 29 M 10 25-29 3:08:50.19 14:25/M
132 Marissa Bauer 21 23 F 10 19-24 3:10:59.19 14:35/M
133 Brianna Woods 429 24 F 11 19-24 3:14:26.19 14:51/M
134 Brian Lewandowski 249 35 M 11 35-39 3:19:44.19 15:15/M
135 Tracy Swanson 386 39 F 10 35-39 3:19:47.19 15:15/M
136 Mike Bauer 463 31 M 7 30-34 3:31:22.19 16:08/M