P & LE EXPRESS
Overall Finish List
August 13, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
4 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lukas Dunaway Mckeesport PA 306 16 M 1 Top Fin 24:28.2 6:07/M
2 Herb Cratty Lloyd's Racing Team 307 53 M 2 Top Fin 26:53.8 6:43/M
3 RONNIE LISCIO 63 32 M 3 Top Fin 27:13.8 6:48/M
4 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 298 55 M 1 Top Fin 27:50.2 6:58/M
5 Chen Lo 332 34 F 1 Top Fin 28:20.2 7:05/M
6 Jim Alcorn Jefferson Hills PA 321 49 M 1 45-49 29:25.5 7:21/M
7 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 216 52 M 1 50-54 30:44.3 7:41/M
8 Sharon Smith Monroeville PA 282 32 F 2 Top Fin 31:13.6 7:48/M
9 Valerie Farino 329 43 F 3 Top Fin 32:17.8 8:04/M
10 JULIE DANSAK 319 42 F 1 Top Fin 32:32.4 8:08/M
11 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 300 36 M 1 35-39 32:42.5 8:11/M
12 PHIL LAURASH 312 66 M 1 65-69 33:31.3 8:23/M
13 Alexis Rodriguez Buena Vista PA 308 12 F 1 1-19 33:56.1 8:29/M
14 MICHAEL REPOSKY 284 41 M 1 40-44 34:13.7 8:33/M
15 Tom Gorka 323 65 M 2 65-69 34:45.0 8:41/M
16 Lesley Rehak Greensburg PA 324 40 F 1 40-44 35:17.9 8:49/M
17 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 289 59 M 1 55-59 35:37.2 8:54/M
18 SUE PAHLER 313 50 F 1 50-54 36:47.6 9:12/M
19 ANTHONY BOERIO 226 56 M 2 55-59 36:54.2 9:14/M
20 MARGIE DICELLO 293 52 F 2 50-54 37:08.5 9:17/M
21 Brian Dzurenda 322 45 M 2 45-49 37:11.8 9:18/M
22 SHERRY SYE 285 38 F 1 35-39 37:14.8 9:19/M
23 Gary Lorenzi Monongahela PA 287 61 M 1 60-64 37:32.4 9:23/M
24 Jennifer Callear Mckeesport PA 305 39 F 2 35-39 38:54.8 9:44/M
25 DENISE McCloskey 67 49 F 1 45-49 39:37.4 9:54/M
26 Alex Lauver 278 6 M 1 1-19 40:53.8 10:13/M
27 Julie Miller Mckeesport PA 286 29 F 1 25-29 42:13.4 10:33/M
28 Linda Pilipovich Irwin PA 292 66 F 1 65-69 42:28.9 10:37/M
29 Melissa Grobmyer Export PA 4 36 F 3 35-39 43:12.7 10:48/M
30 GUNNAR LUNA 317 7 M 2 1-19 43:25.8 10:51/M
31 MARIANN SLAFKA 304 62 F 1 60-64 44:41.5 11:10/M
32 Paula Luna Mckeesport PA 301 43 F 2 40-44 45:20.1 11:20/M
33 LISA McCUNE 235 54 F 3 50-54 46:40.1 11:40/M
34 Kristin Gansor New Stanton PA 296 30 F 1 30-34 46:47.6 11:42/M
35 GAGE LUNA 316 6 M 3 1-19 46:54.9 11:44/M
36 Russell Luna Mckeesport PA 302 47 M 3 45-49 46:57.4 11:44/M
37 CARLA JOHNSON 314 41 F 3 40-44 47:05.8 11:46/M
38 MICHELLE WAGNER 311 56 F 1 55-59 47:15.7 11:49/M
39 JAMIE ROSSINI 193 32 F 2 30-34 47:23.3 11:51/M
40 Megan See Belle Vernon PA 318 30 F 3 30-34 47:41.3 11:55/M
41 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 290 51 F 4 50-54 49:50.2 12:28/M
42 KELLY WILDING 37 49 F 2 45-49 50:20.4 12:35/M
43 PAUL MARION 310 36 M 2 35-39 52:09.1 13:02/M
10 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Benjamin Gross 325 48 M 1 Top Fin 1:04:25.5 6:27/M
2 KENTARO ONISHI 320 35 M 2 Top Fin 1:10:15.4 7:02/M
3 Antonette Pulio 326 36 F 1 Top Fin 1:11:34.9 7:09/M
4 BRIAN McELROY 280 45 M 3 Top Fin 1:11:35.1 7:10/M
5 JOSEPH HILL 101 59 M 1 Top Fin 1:16:23.7 7:38/M
6 Erin Jury Greensburg PA 124 35 F 2 Top Fin 1:18:17.1 7:50/M
7 KELLY GABLE 185 36 F 3 Top Fin 1:18:47.8 7:53/M
8 JASON KURTZ 291 38 M 1 35-39 1:19:38.4 7:58/M
9 Jayda Farino 330 19 F 1 1-19 1:22:46.3 8:17/M
10 EMERY STROUTMAN 59 38 M 2 35-39 1:24:25.2 8:27/M
11 RUDY MEDVED 35 26 M 1 25-29 1:25:48.1 8:35/M
12 Jamie Brooks 331 47 F 1 Top Fin 1:29:09.2 8:55/M
13 KYLEE CHAGNON 239 19 F 2 1-19 1:30:00.9 9:00/M
14 GINA DANSAK 303 36 F 1 35-39 1:31:31.3 9:09/M
15 Mike Tokar 327 44 M 1 40-44 1:32:53.5 9:17/M
16 Jennifer Cicchini Monessen PA 194 43 F 1 40-44 1:33:27.5 9:21/M
17 THOMAS VATER 283 57 M 1 55-59 1:35:51.2 9:35/M
18 MICHELLE LUCAS 309 30 F 1 30-34 1:38:46.0 9:53/M
19 Jeff Cicchini Monessen PA 172 46 M 1 45-49 1:38:47.3 9:53/M
20 ALISSA SETH 51 49 F 1 45-49 1:40:36.4 10:04/M
21 ANDREW SELBY 197 34 M 1 30-34 1:42:44.0 10:16/M
22 KIMBERLY GOMBER 68 26 F 1 25-29 1:44:25.9 10:27/M
23 Rie Lauver Jefferson Hills PA 279 34 F 2 30-34 1:45:23.0 10:32/M
24 DIANE KASS 295 52 F 1 50-54 1:46:05.1 10:37/M
25 Erin Marion Monroeville PA 276 39 F 2 35-39 2:00:36.6 12:04/M
26 Steph LaFrankie Monongahela PA 27 45 F 2 45-49 2:00:36.7 12:04/M
27 Emily Artis 294 35 F 3 35-39 2:05:00.9 12:30/M