OIL CITY MUSIC ON THE HILL 5K
Overall Finish List
September 09, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Gary McFarland Oil City PA 56 50 M 1 Top Fin 20:59.40 6:46/M
2 Michael Sandrock Clintonville PA 29 53 M 2 Top Fin 21:28.10 6:55/M
3 Jason Peterson 46 37 M 3 Top Fin 21:50.70 7:03/M
4 Sara Landen 47 23 F 1 Top Fin 22:09.10 7:09/M
5 Seth Perry Oil City PA 61 27 M 1 20-29 22:48.60 7:21/M
6 Rebekah Deal Oil City PA 10 39 F 2 Top Fin 22:56.90 7:24/M
7 Spence Singleton 51 9 M 1 1-14 23:35.00 7:36/M
8 Jeff Singleton 53 40 M 1 40-49 23:42.20 7:39/M
9 Rich Lane Clarion PA 57 56 M 1 50-59 24:23.20 7:52/M
10 Stan Kozek Oil City PA 21 56 M 2 50-59 24:24.10 7:52/M
11 Mike Walentosky Oil City PA 36 57 M 3 50-59 24:53.70 8:02/M
12 Renee Miller Grove City PA 24 32 F 3 Top Fin 25:37.60 8:16/M
13 Adam Neely Oil City PA 27 39 M 1 30-39 27:04.60 8:44/M
14 Joseph Bodziock Brookville PA 4 64 M 1 60-69 27:40.40 8:55/M
15 Ed Woolcock Oil City PA 44 71 M 1 70-99 27:59.60 9:02/M
16 Leah Chambers Cranberry PA 58 35 F 1 30-39 28:00.20 9:02/M
17 Jody Shawley Fryburg PA 30 54 F 1 50-59 28:48.00 9:17/M
18 Wai Chan 42 18 F 1 15-19 29:32.40 9:32/M
19 Stacy Ginkel 54 43 F 1 40-49 30:09.50 9:44/M
20 Kathleen Klingler 60 65 F 1 60-69 30:13.70 9:45/M
21 Jing Humphreys 40 51 F 2 50-59 30:46.30 9:55/M
22 Gracie Singleton 52 12 F 1 1-14 30:52.80 9:57/M
23 Lindsey Thompson 39 32 F 2 30-39 30:57.80 9:59/M
24 Martha Sterner Oil City PA 33 58 F 3 50-59 31:34.30 10:11/M
25 Keri Mizerak 45 50 F 4 50-59 31:36.30 10:12/M
26 Tod Forquer 41 52 M 4 50-59 31:59.20 10:19/M
27 Terry Logan Brookville PA 23 58 F 5 50-59 32:42.90 10:33/M
28 Joe Jones Oil City PA 20 49 M 2 40-49 33:13.60 10:43/M
29 Kim Berry Oil City PA 3 50 F 6 50-59 33:43.70 10:53/M
30 Taylor Gart Oil City PA 14 11 F 2 1-14 35:38.20 11:30/M
31 Mark Baughman 48 48 M 3 40-49 36:00.50 11:37/M
32 Diane Daugherty Emlenton PA 6 69 F 2 60-69 38:31.30 12:25/M
33 Lloyd Welch Titusville PA 37 60 M 2 60-69 38:58.50 12:34/M
34 Bryce Dunham Oil City PA 11 6 M 2 1-14 39:48.10 12:50/M
35 Kathy Dunham Oil City PA 12 31 F 3 30-39 39:52.00 12:52/M
36 Wendy Kozek Oil City PA 22 53 F 7 50-59 40:07.10 12:56/M
37 Victoria Grove Oil City PA 17 25 F 1 20-29 40:17.50 13:00/M
38 Sheila Shreffler Franklin PA 31 58 F 8 50-59 40:27.50 13:03/M
39 Sarah Fox 59 11 F 3 1-14 42:22.20 13:40/M
40 Nichelle Aites 55 48 F 2 40-49 43:01.90 13:53/M
41 Kerri Baughman Oil City PA 1 42 F 3 40-49 43:34.00 14:03/M
42 Kevin Fox Oil City PA 13 46 M 4 40-49 43:35.00 14:04/M
43 Melissa Whitling-Wise 43 50 F 9 50-59 43:41.50 14:05/M
44 Kayla Bullock 49 17 F 2 15-19 45:49.40 14:47/M
45 Jim Gross Oil City PA 15 68 M 3 60-69 52:30.70 16:56/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rodney Daum Tionesta PA 8 59 M 1 Top Fin 35:25.70 11:25/M
2 James Bell Oil City PA 2 71 M 2 Top Fin 36:47.10 11:52/M
3 Gerry Cunningham Oil City PA 5 65 M 3 Top Fin 36:57.00 11:55/M
4 Bern Daum Tionesta PA 7 67 M 1 60-69 37:21.20 12:03/M
5 Kathy Johnson Oil City PA 19 67 F 1 Top Fin 42:01.60 13:33/M
6 Rejeanne Stephens 50 66 F 2 Top Fin 42:48.70 13:48/M
7 Dave Heath Oil City PA 18 68 M 2 60-69 48:25.00 15:37/M
8 Daryl Hicks 62 61 M 3 60-69 49:34.40 15:59/M
9 Pete Grove Oil City PA 16 57 M 1 50-59 53:34.60 17:17/M
10 Cindy Woloszyn Oil City PA 38 56 F 3 Top Fin 53:37.50 17:18/M
11 Tracy Snell Oil City PA 32 55 F 1 50-59 57:07.00 18:25/M
12 Gordon Mitchell Pittsburgh PA 26 71 M 1 70-99 57:07.30 18:25/M
13 Anne Mitchell Pittsburgh PA 25 73 F 1 70-99 57:07.90 18:25/M