NEW WILMINGTON GRACE RACE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 07, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brett Whitty 256 19 M 1 Top Fin 19:19.7 6:14/M
2 Mary Beth Acker New Wilmington PA 268 37 F 1 Top Fin 20:02.8 6:28/M
3 Arthur Tanyel New Castle PA 480 17 M 1 13-19 20:31.2 6:37/M
4 Kyle Erson 197 16 M 2 13-19 21:01.3 6:47/M
5 Adam White SHARPSVILLE PA 278 16 M 3 13-19 21:07.4 6:49/M
6 Tim Hestel Akron OH 295 46 M 1 40-49 21:42.4 7:00/M
7 Clay Kelliher New Wilmington PA 284 13 M 4 13-19 22:08.2 7:08/M
8 Martin Erson 199 18 M 5 13-19 22:15.7 7:11/M
9 Brendan Burns 192 10 M 1 1-12 22:17.6 7:11/M
10 David Kelliher New Wilmington PA 283 42 M 2 40-49 22:22.4 7:13/M
11 Elise Hilton 227 13 F 1 13-19 22:27.1 7:15/M
12 Amanda Urban 252 16 F 2 13-19 22:30.4 7:15/M
13 Lynne Beck Hubbard OH 287 53 F 1 50-59 22:37.4 7:18/M
14 Noah Burchett New Castle PA 286 16 M 6 13-19 23:06.3 7:27/M
15 Steven Spreng Butler PA 293 53 M 1 50-59 23:06.6 7:27/M
16 David Suber Portersville PA 247 59 M 2 50-59 23:12.5 7:29/M
17 Tim Erson 217 60 M 1 60-69 23:26.0 7:34/M
18 Cameron Kohnen 234 16 M 7 13-19 23:41.8 7:38/M
19 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 479 47 M 3 40-49 24:10.1 7:48/M
20 Mark Brader Slippery Rock PA 272 32 M 1 30-39 24:11.6 7:48/M
21 Dan Reed New Castle PA 277 53 M 3 50-59 24:22.4 7:52/M
22 Debbie Burns 193 40 F 1 40-49 24:31.1 7:55/M
23 Cody Campbell New Wilmington PA 265 31 M 2 30-39 24:32.0 7:55/M
24 Christian Evangelista Hermitage PA 291 13 M 8 13-19 24:53.9 8:02/M
25 Ryan lenhart New Castle PA 260 14 M 9 13-19 24:58.2 8:03/M
26 Michael Gilbert 269 51 M 4 50-59 24:58.8 8:03/M
27 Justin McNicholas New Castle PA 274 18 M 10 13-19 25:00.0 8:04/M
28 Adam Brooks New Castle PA 276 43 F 2 40-49 25:07.1 8:06/M
29 Bret Trotta New Castle PA 273 46 M 4 40-49 25:13.6 8:08/M
30 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 478 43 F 3 40-49 25:22.6 8:11/M
31 Michael Tokar 250 16 M 11 13-19 25:24.0 8:12/M
32 Jonathan Bernhardt 191 24 M 1 20-29 25:28.2 8:13/M
33 Zach Cyrus 196 33 M 3 30-39 25:49.4 8:20/M
34 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 481 61 M 2 60-69 26:09.2 8:26/M
35 Shannon Sauders New Castle PA 262 13 F 3 13-19 26:12.6 8:27/M
36 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 246 57 F 2 50-59 26:32.6 8:34/M
37 Lee Shultz New Castle PA 282 46 M 5 40-49 26:44.5 8:37/M
38 Lori Slusser Butler PA 294 47 F 4 40-49 26:50.4 8:39/M
39 Monica Caimano 296 37 F 1 30-39 26:58.9 8:42/M
40 Samantha Gioan 224 11 F 1 1-12 27:49.8 8:58/M
41 Joe Gioan 223 38 M 4 30-39 27:52.7 8:59/M
42 Ben Cochran 194 28 M 2 20-29 28:10.0 9:05/M
43 Lindsay Urban 255 11 F 2 1-12 28:14.3 9:06/M
44 Paul Johnson New Castle PA 292 70 M 1 70-99 28:21.8 9:09/M
45 Joshua Lenhart New Castle PA 263 15 M 12 13-19 29:11.6 9:25/M
46 Joshua Urban 254 14 M 13 13-19 29:51.1 9:38/M
47 Amy Alexander 187 46 F 5 40-49 30:09.0 9:44/M
48 Kathy Shoaf New Castle 16101 243 70 F 1 70-99 30:12.8 9:45/M
49 Larry Twigg 251 53 M 5 50-59 30:26.5 9:49/M
50 Greg Alexander 188 48 M 6 40-49 30:53.7 9:58/M
51 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 281 59 F 3 50-59 31:10.6 10:03/M
52 Jordyn Kalp 228 20 F 1 20-29 31:45.1 10:15/M
53 Brandon Marshall 237 14 M 14 13-19 31:59.7 10:19/M
54 Brett Latimer 235 45 M 7 40-49 32:11.0 10:23/M
55 Jim Urban 253 47 M 8 40-49 32:28.3 10:28/M
56 Jenna Kalp West Middlesex PA 288 13 F 4 13-19 32:45.0 10:34/M
57 Rachel Shouse 244 25 F 2 20-29 33:46.0 10:54/M
58 Diana Baker Mercer PA 477 57 F 4 50-59 34:38.8 11:10/M
59 Gianna Orelli 239 8 F 3 1-12 34:43.5 11:12/M
60 Mabel Stainbrook 245 67 F 1 60-69 35:14.8 11:22/M
61 Jenna Cochran 195 20 F 3 20-29 35:44.3 11:32/M
62 Paula Erson 200 51 F 5 50-59 36:34.1 11:48/M
63 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 258 64 M 3 60-69 36:50.6 11:53/M
64 Jess Kalp West Middlesex PA 289 14 M 15 13-19 36:58.5 11:55/M
65 Colin Smith 267 15 M 16 13-19 37:21.9 12:03/M
66 Brooke Heaberlin 226 15 F 5 13-19 37:24.6 12:04/M
67 Trish Kalp 290 45 F 6 40-49 37:30.6 12:06/M
68 Kyle Lenhart New Castle PA 264 12 M 2 1-12 37:50.3 12:12/M
69 Sara Weingartner New Castle PA 261 43 F 7 40-49 37:51.3 12:13/M
70 Lisa Titus 259 37 F 2 30-39 37:53.3 12:13/M
71 Sara Mikulski 238 31 F 3 30-39 37:53.9 12:13/M
72 Russ Burchett New Castle PA 285 48 M 9 40-49 38:24.3 12:23/M
73 Dominic Gioan 222 8 M 3 1-12 38:33.1 12:26/M
74 Anthony Gioan 221 16 M 17 13-19 38:33.9 12:26/M
75 Cassie Sensky 241 24 F 4 20-29 38:37.9 12:27/M
76 Shawn Sensky 242 49 M 10 40-49 38:53.2 12:33/M
77 Galen Hurl Hermitage PA 280 9 M 4 1-12 39:57.3 12:53/M
78 Galen Hurl Hermitage PA 279 34 M 5 30-39 39:58.3 12:54/M
79 Michelle Zaringo New Castle PA 270 42 F 8 40-49 40:23.8 13:02/M
80 Michelle Flower Sharon PA 271 50 F 6 50-59 40:24.8 13:02/M
81 Sandy Auchter 189 54 F 7 50-59 40:28.6 13:03/M
82 Louis Kavulla 232 10 M 5 1-12 46:19.8 14:56/M
83 Deb Kavulla 231 50 F 8 50-59 46:20.2 14:57/M
84 Ava Kavulla 230 14 F 6 13-19 46:20.7 14:57/M
85 Anna Kavulla 229 13 F 7 13-19 46:21.2 14:57/M
86 Mike Kavulla 233 51 M 6 50-59 46:21.7 14:57/M
87 Jennifer Winkler Franklin PA 257 59 F 9 50-59 48:19.8 15:35/M
88 Beth Summerville 249 51 F 10 50-59 50:29.6 16:17/M
89 Lauren Erson 198 9 F 4 1-12 50:31.7 16:18/M
90 Chris Gallonio 219 63 F 2 60-69 50:58.6 16:26/M
91 Brittany Campbell New Wilmington PA 266 31 F 4 30-39 53:34.4 17:17/M
92 David Gallonio 220 63 M 4 60-69 53:36.3 17:17/M