MERRY CHRISTMAS MILE
1 MILE
Overall Finish List
November 18, 2017
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cole Frazier 1785 14 M 1 Top Fin 4:22.25 4:22/M
2 Jason McDowell 1905 26 M 2 Top Fin 4:34.77 4:34/M
3 Chad Grundy 1797 0 M 3 Top Fin 4:38.77 4:38/M
4 Thomas Hunyadi Hermitage PA 1815 14 M 1 1-14 4:47.31 4:47/M
5 Barry McLaughlin Jr 1904 29 M 1 20-29 4:48.56 4:48/M
6 Tyler Miodrag 1845 14 M 2 1-14 4:58.44 4:58/M
7 Damon Ealy 1731 41 M 1 Top Fin 5:17.56 5:17/M
8 Vincent Wolf 1901 14 M 3 1-14 5:26.26 5:26/M
9 Dylan Hunyadi Hermitage PA 1801 13 M 4 1-14 5:26.30 5:26/M
10 Becky Pigza 1842 35 F 1 Top Fin 5:34.79 5:34/M
11 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 1840 59 M 1 50-59 5:36.80 5:36/M
12 Samuel Chlpka 1671 13 M 5 1-14 5:41.55 5:41/M
13 Jack Davis 1687 13 M 6 1-14 5:43.60 5:43/M
14 Justin Winslow 2119 14 M 7 1-14 5:44.18 5:44/M
15 Barry McLaughlin 1910 51 M 2 50-59 5:44.22 5:44/M
16 Mitzy Myers 1831 44 F 2 Top Fin 6:14.27 6:14/M
17 Hattie Brasseur Prospect PA 1448 16 F 3 Top Fin 6:17.55 6:17/M
18 Savanna Welch 1903 13 F 1 1-14 6:19.21 6:19/M
19 Hannah Busi 1652 13 F 2 1-14 6:19.30 6:19/M
20 Shawn Bresnahan 1451 37 M 1 30-39 6:20.44 6:20/M
21 David Bull Hermitage PA 1616 9 M 8 1-14 6:21.80 6:21/M
22 Hannah Beighley 1444 13 F 3 1-14 6:33.77 6:33/M
23 Brooklyn Beighley 1418 10 F 4 1-14 6:35.55 6:35/M
24 Logan Stanford 2114 10 M 9 1-14 6:48.25 6:48/M
25 Heather Schell 2098 49 F 1 Top Fin 6:49.54 6:49/M
26 Charlie Gilchrest 1906 71 M 1 70-99 6:52.81 6:52/M
27 Madey Myers 1846 11 F 5 1-14 7:14.18 7:14/M
28 Hannah Melhorn 1823 10 F 6 1-14 7:14.98 7:14/M
29 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 1405 58 F 1 50-59 7:21.97 7:21/M
30 Clarissa Ealy 1730 11 F 7 1-14 7:31.29 7:31/M
31 Brianna Dzuricsko 1688 20 F 1 20-29 8:04.14 8:04/M
32 Barb Dzuriscko 1720 58 F 2 50-59 8:08.26 8:08/M
33 Danielle Benic 1907 44 F 1 40-49 8:09.41 8:09/M
34 Sam Ristvey 1909 9 F 8 1-14 8:09.42 8:09/M
35 Markus Frazier 1787 6 M 10 1-14 8:25.51 8:25/M
36 Camden Frazier 1762 16 M 1 15-19 8:26.51 8:26/M
37 Bob McVey 1819 65 M 1 60-69 8:35.78 8:35/M
38 Tim Hertel 1912 47 M 1 40-49 8:44.75 8:44/M
39 Tracie Hertel Akron OH 1911 48 F 2 40-49 9:04.73 9:04/M
40 Beth Brasseur Prospect PA 1445 55 F 3 50-59 9:09.84 9:09/M
41 Deb Ristvey 1908 44 F 3 40-49 9:10.51 9:10/M
42 Zach Wolf 1902 12 M 11 1-14 9:21.30 9:21/M