HI 5
5K
Overall Finish List
April 01, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tim Cassidy 140 25 M 1 19-29 19:19.87 6:14/M
2 Bryan Taylor 867 45 M 1 40-49 19:39.38 6:20/M
3 Robert Hetzer 979 17 M 1 1-18 22:20.23 7:12/M
4 Evan Vogini 256 29 M 2 19-29 22:59.29 7:25/M
5 Brooke Molde 221 28 F 1 19-29 23:00.88 7:25/M
6 Randy Don 155 55 M 1 50-59 23:19.60 7:31/M
7 Michael Miller 220 40 M 2 40-49 23:42.60 7:39/M
8 Nathan Rak 226 31 M 1 30-39 23:46.45 7:40/M
9 Alexandra Ellis 160 24 F 2 19-29 24:09.60 7:47/M
10 Richard Klosky 193 37 M 2 30-39 24:10.66 7:48/M
11 Mark Eschenfelder 890 61 M 1 60-69 25:28.51 8:13/M
12 Lauren L’herbier 205 23 F 3 19-29 25:31.16 8:14/M
13 Shannon Dugan 884 23 F 4 19-29 25:31.36 8:14/M
14 Greta Wicks 262 37 F 1 30-39 25:36.44 8:15/M
15 Tyler Alan 865 24 M 3 19-29 25:41.53 8:17/M
16 Justin Flesher 886 30 M 3 30-39 26:01.39 8:24/M
17 Julianne Helfrich 174 28 F 5 19-29 26:02.89 8:24/M
18 Bonnie Alan 114 57 F 1 50-59 26:03.64 8:24/M
19 Shawn Marsh 209 36 M 4 30-39 26:04.50 8:25/M
20 Lesley Bachman 119 42 F 1 40-49 26:32.60 8:34/M
21 Kristel Davis 144 32 F 2 30-39 26:36.27 8:35/M
22 Samuel Blair 130 15 M 2 1-18 26:49.74 8:39/M
23 Tyler Rossman 891 27 M 4 19-29 27:02.50 8:43/M
24 Buddy Segal 887 52 M 2 50-59 27:04.64 8:44/M
25 Maddy Gryger 975 22 F 6 19-29 27:08.81 8:45/M
26 Gregory Alan 115 56 M 3 50-59 27:11.38 8:46/M
27 Rob Hodapp 182 52 M 4 50-59 27:24.70 8:50/M
28 Stephen Sargent 229 59 M 5 50-59 27:54.89 9:00/M
29 Debbie Jankowski 183 50 F 2 50-59 28:27.35 9:11/M
30 Gray Mackenzie 206 29 M 5 19-29 28:33.84 9:13/M
31 Ryan Herman 178 25 M 6 19-29 28:33.85 9:13/M
32 Jessica Sutton 248 29 F 7 19-29 28:34.48 9:13/M
33 Mike Bauer 868 31 M 5 30-39 28:38.12 9:14/M
34 Jen Kuli 892 26 F 8 19-29 28:39.14 9:15/M
35 Monica Herman 177 25 F 9 19-29 28:49.65 9:18/M
36 Julie Mackenzie 207 29 F 10 19-29 28:49.71 9:18/M
37 Owen Long 203 9 M 3 1-18 29:03.40 9:22/M
38 Stacey Long 204 40 F 2 40-49 29:05.65 9:23/M
39 Dena Miller 219 36 F 3 30-39 29:24.90 9:29/M
40 Robert Blair 129 57 M 6 50-59 30:22.62 9:48/M
41 Kelsie Kovach 195 27 F 11 19-29 30:40.40 9:54/M
42 Rachael Schafer 231 36 F 4 30-39 30:42.54 9:54/M
43 Nina King 188 26 F 12 19-29 30:43.96 9:55/M
44 Meghan Rice 228 29 F 13 19-29 31:25.27 10:08/M
45 Lauren Wengler 258 57 F 3 50-59 31:48.25 10:15/M
46 Brandon Klosky 189 9 M 4 1-18 32:20.39 10:26/M
47 Cindy Slavik 241 36 F 5 30-39 32:26.88 10:28/M
48 Kevin Simmons 237 33 M 6 30-39 32:26.89 10:28/M
49 Ryder Klosky 194 7 M 5 1-18 32:46.91 10:34/M
50 Chelsea Merriman 214 40 F 3 40-49 32:50.66 10:35/M
51 Renea Cassidy 870 28 F 14 19-29 33:17.67 10:44/M
52 Julie Wettach 260 46 F 4 40-49 33:32.41 10:49/M
53 Janice Flesher 885 30 F 6 30-39 33:32.90 10:49/M
54 Morgan Evans 162 38 F 7 30-39 33:35.91 10:50/M
55 Elizabeth Blair 889 37 F 8 30-39 33:38.79 10:51/M
56 Ela Blairlutz 888 10 F 1 1-18 33:38.92 10:51/M
57 Sarah Mayer 211 0 F 1 0- 0 34:12.81 11:02/M
58 Rachel Barker 124 40 F 5 40-49 34:28.57 11:07/M
59 Wendy Helkowski 883 51 F 4 50-59 34:31.53 11:08/M
60 Katie Devlin 148 28 F 15 19-29 34:34.62 11:09/M
61 Cody Klosky 191 39 F 9 30-39 34:35.22 11:09/M
62 Blake Headen 172 50 M 7 50-59 34:52.15 11:15/M
63 Kim Henderson 175 37 F 10 30-39 34:54.92 11:15/M
64 Emily Utz 253 38 F 11 30-39 35:04.93 11:19/M
65 Hannah Utz 254 8 F 2 1-18 35:05.55 11:19/M
66 Emily Martino 210 27 F 16 19-29 35:17.18 11:23/M
67 Kristin Brown 132 35 F 12 30-39 35:42.79 11:31/M
68 Jaedon Utz 255 6 M 6 1-18 35:45.25 11:32/M
69 Bob Utz 250 63 M 2 60-69 35:47.47 11:33/M
70 Andrew Dadig 143 27 M 7 19-29 35:50.92 11:34/M
71 Dana Youngker 267 26 F 17 19-29 35:51.12 11:34/M
72 Beth Ann Skinner 240 52 F 5 50-59 35:55.58 11:35/M
73 Cecelia Manning 881 32 F 13 30-39 38:10.68 12:19/M
74 Brandy Woods 882 37 F 14 30-39 38:10.93 12:19/M
75 George Dillon 149 52 M 8 50-59 39:01.32 12:35/M
76 Bob Lapiska 198 63 M 3 60-69 40:08.19 12:57/M
77 Marilyn Lapiska 199 61 F 1 60-69 40:08.19 12:57/M
78 Tanisha Davis 145 40 F 6 40-49 40:22.52 13:01/M
79 Cadon Simon 238 5 M 7 1-18 41:33.18 13:24/M
80 Joe Schafer 230 36 M 7 30-39 41:34.94 13:25/M
81 Brenda Joyce 185 54 F 6 50-59 42:31.92 13:43/M
82 Mallory Marsh 208 32 F 15 30-39 44:17.40 14:17/M
83 Tracy Held 173 35 F 16 30-39 47:21.91 15:16/M
84 Nathea Cloud 869 13 F 3 1-18 48:16.71 15:34/M
85 Darby Miller 218 12 F 4 1-18 48:16.71 15:34/M
86 Addison Vargo 879 9 F 5 1-18 48:33.60 15:40/M
87 Callie Baker 122 8 F 6 1-18 48:39.87 15:42/M
88 Fiona Sowers 243 58 F 7 50-59 49:06.90 15:50/M
89 Alan Baker 121 44 M 3 40-49 49:44.34 16:03/M
90 Ryder Merriman 866 9 M 8 1-18 49:57.15 16:07/M
91 Amy Vargo 871 33 F 17 30-39 50:08.97 16:10/M
92 Katherine Skolny 880 42 F 7 40-49 50:09.18 16:11/M
93 Debora Becker 125 53 F 8 50-59 50:34.42 16:19/M
94 Erin Wright 265 27 F 18 19-29 51:05.10 16:29/M
95 Megan Shearer 234 25 F 19 19-29 51:05.91 16:29/M
96 Elise Bachman 117 6 F 7 1-18 51:25.84 16:35/M
97 Mark Bachman 120 46 M 4 40-49 51:26.46 16:35/M
98 Gretchen Moran 222 71 F 1 70-99 52:44.93 17:01/M
99 Melissa Dillon 150 49 F 8 40-49 52:45.13 17:01/M
100 Sally Anderson 116 76 F 2 70-99 53:12.23 17:10/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Magdalene Blair 128 18 F 8 1-18 53:41.73 17:19/M
102 Colette Blair 127 54 F 9 50-59 53:42.35 17:19/M
103 Dakota Merriman 215 18 F 9 1-18 53:56.98 17:24/M
104 Christan Baker 123 38 F 18 30-39 53:57.73 17:24/M
105 Misty Cope 142 34 F 19 30-39 53:59.73 17:25/M
106 Cara Fratto 165 37 F 20 30-39 54:06.48 17:27/M
107 Bonnie Locke 201 59 F 10 50-59 54:06.93 17:27/M
108 Amber Miller 217 38 F 21 30-39 54:29.72 17:35/M
109 Wendy Kovach 197 56 F 11 50-59 54:30.32 17:35/M
110 Carolyn Golden 167 52 F 12 50-59 54:49.88 17:41/M
111 Beth Day 146 66 F 2 60-69 54:50.68 17:41/M
112 Susan Race 225 63 F 3 60-69 55:13.41 17:49/M
113 Joy Kennedy 187 45 F 9 40-49 56:03.82 18:05/M
114 Lori Wilson 263 45 F 10 40-49 56:07.24 18:06/M
115 Elizabeth Lindquist 200 74 F 3 70-99 59:06.24 19:04/M
116 Gail Oterson 224 66 F 4 60-69 59:17.35 19:07/M
117 Evert Dutoit 156 47 M 5 40-49 59:44.75 19:16/M
118 Melissa Jones 184 27 F 20 19-29 59:46.62 19:17/M
119 Linda Dutoit 157 56 F 13 50-59 1:00:00.25 19:21/M
120 Steven Westhead 259 30 M 8 30-39 1:00:14.68 19:26/M
121 Mark Kovach 196 54 M 9 50-59 1:01:13.25 19:45/M
122 Alicia Mckee 213 0 F 2 0- 0 1:01:14.69 19:45/M
123 Rebekah Wettach 261 7 F 10 1-18 1:04:26.73 20:47/M
124 Bill Oterson 223 66 M 4 60-69 1:04:48.45 20:54/M
125 Donald Eyth 164 64 M 5 60-69 1:04:49.88 20:55/M