HOLLIDAYSBURG TWILIGHT RACE
Overall Finish List
December 31, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly Altoona PA 847 36 M 1 Top Fin 15:41.19 5:04/M
2 Jonathan Makoczy Portage PA 883 26 M 2 Top Fin 15:50.21 5:06/M
3 Ian Mitchell 1528 27 M 3 Top Fin 15:58.54 5:09/M
4 Michael Hanik IV 1553 16 M 1 15-18 16:49.12 5:25/M
5 Haden Boutiller 1550 18 M 2 15-18 17:00.10 5:29/M
6 Dean Banko 5 504 34 M 1 30-34 17:39.38 5:42/M
7 Edward Momissey 1568 52 M 1 50-54 17:51.83 5:45/M
8 Tom Hallinan 1525 33 M 2 30-34 17:53.40 5:46/M
9 Collin Mussleman 1059 18 M 3 15-18 18:00.14 5:48/M
10 Gabe Ebersole 1523 13 M 1 12-14 18:06.81 5:50/M
11 Zachary Lonsinger 877 27 M 1 25-29 18:07.83 5:51/M
12 Brayden Henninger Altoona PA 828 15 M 4 15-18 18:08.64 5:51/M
13 Sergio Slobodnik 1118 17 M 5 15-18 18:12.73 5:52/M
14 Grant Cruse 709 21 M 1 19-24 18:12.73 5:52/M
15 Ben Love 879 13 M 2 12-14 18:21.40 5:55/M
16 Jonah Salyards 1538 22 M 2 19-24 18:47.34 6:04/M
17 Aidan Rispoli 1530 15 M 6 15-18 18:48.65 6:04/M
18 Matthew Repko 1090 27 M 2 25-29 18:53.58 6:05/M
19 Cooper D'Angelo 710 16 M 7 15-18 18:59.13 6:07/M
20 Liam Clyma 551 15 M 8 15-18 19:10.95 6:11/M
21 Brad Keller 1566 20 M 3 19-24 19:16.87 6:13/M
22 Josh Krise 861 16 M 9 15-18 19:20.90 6:14/M
23 Shane Reffner Hollidaysburg PA 1548 25 M 3 25-29 19:28.65 6:17/M
24 Matt Young 1686 19 M 4 19-24 19:33.13 6:18/M
25 Rich Love 881 53 M 2 50-54 19:37.15 6:20/M
26 Amber Reffner Hollidaysburg PA 1547 25 F 1 Top Fin 19:45.15 6:22/M
27 Dominik Hanik 1554 13 M 3 12-14 19:51.65 6:24/M
28 Matt Shank 1111 15 M 10 15-18 19:54.53 6:25/M
29 Steve Myers 1060 41 M 1 40-44 19:55.95 6:25/M
30 Abby LaBorde 862 17 F 2 Top Fin 19:56.58 6:26/M
31 Frederick Oliveros Johnstown PA 1066 45 M 1 45-49 19:59.60 6:27/M
32 Ronald Peschock II 1084 42 M 2 40-44 20:00.90 6:27/M
33 Jace Ebersole 1522 15 M 11 15-18 20:05.70 6:29/M
34 Kristin Macey 1517 36 F 3 Top Fin 20:14.40 6:32/M
35 Christopher Love 880 13 M 4 12-14 20:15.70 6:32/M
36 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 855 26 M 4 25-29 20:17.54 6:33/M
37 Shari Roberts Ellicott City MD 1094 33 F 1 30-34 20:24.65 6:35/M
38 Tyler Pepper Altoona PA 1082 47 M 2 45-49 20:45.83 6:42/M
39 Becky Wittrig 1153 49 F 1 45-49 20:47.65 6:42/M
40 Jacob Stagi 5 1128 15 M 12 15-18 20:52.32 6:44/M
41 Mark Salyards 1537 55 M 1 55-59 20:52.72 6:44/M
42 Anastasia Slobodnik 1117 15 F 1 15-18 20:54.37 6:45/M
43 Don Longstreth Altoona PA 876 46 M 3 45-49 20:58.81 6:46/M
44 John Eichelberger Jr 1524 59 M 2 55-59 21:08.39 6:49/M
45 Elijah Linhart 872 15 M 13 15-18 21:22.15 6:54/M
46 Frederick Ferguson 803 44 M 3 40-44 21:28.33 6:55/M
47 Nick Shank 1112 18 M 14 15-18 21:34.40 6:57/M
48 George Boutiller 1552 13 M 5 12-14 21:38.15 6:59/M
49 Gianna Marasco 885 15 F 2 15-18 21:38.44 6:59/M
50 Kristina Zack 1502 42 F 1 40-44 21:40.95 6:59/M
51 Marvin Conerly Pembroke Pines FL 552 57 M 3 55-59 21:41.90 7:00/M
52 Christopher Henson Salix PA 830 36 M 1 35-39 21:46.40 7:01/M
53 Tracy Orner 1072 39 F 1 35-39 21:50.30 7:03/M
54 Scott Berardinelli 515 42 M 4 40-44 21:51.12 7:03/M
55 Jim Logue 875 58 M 4 55-59 21:56.20 7:05/M
56 Barry Jacobs 1562 60 M 1 60-64 22:07.23 7:08/M
57 Nicholas Brenneman 521 28 M 5 25-29 22:11.90 7:09/M
58 Brenton McLaughlin Moshannon PA 889 27 M 6 25-29 22:15.59 7:11/M
59 Michael Renz 1089 32 M 3 30-34 22:18.86 7:12/M
60 Denny Cruse 708 65 M 1 65-69 22:21.15 7:13/M
61 Jake Burnosky 527 29 M 7 25-29 22:24.57 7:14/M
62 Jayme Elvey Williamsburg PA 799 28 F 1 25-29 22:27.90 7:15/M
63 Ricky Kruise 1567 34 M 4 30-34 22:28.40 7:15/M
64 Brian Vanish Altoona PA 1142 41 M 5 40-44 22:31.30 7:16/M
65 Jake Sinclair 1114 25 M 8 25-29 22:42.46 7:19/M
66 Adam Hanna 1570 28 M 9 25-29 22:43.24 7:20/M
67 Mike Kick Portage PA 852 46 M 4 45-49 22:43.40 7:20/M
68 Rebecca Jacobs Altoona PA 1563 51 F 1 50-54 22:43.87 7:20/M
69 Jim Grazier 814 64 M 2 60-64 22:52.42 7:23/M
70 Aaron McDonald 886 27 M 10 25-29 22:52.65 7:23/M
71 Sarah Cox 1561 27 F 2 25-29 22:53.40 7:23/M
72 Tracey Tittle 1137 55 F 1 55-59 22:54.91 7:23/M
73 Stan Vaughn 1535 38 M 2 35-39 22:56.14 7:24/M
74 Kim Bischof 1565 21 F 1 19-24 22:58.57 7:25/M
75 Alaina Smith Summerhill PA 1506 31 F 2 30-34 23:00.80 7:25/M
76 Derik Tomlinson 1520 29 M 11 25-29 23:16.91 7:30/M
77 Randy Tarpey 1555 52 M 3 50-54 23:18.15 7:31/M
78 Curtis Miller 896 32 M 5 30-34 23:26.89 7:34/M
79 Martin Over 1076 34 M 6 30-34 23:27.40 7:34/M
80 Falyn Kiebler 853 24 F 2 19-24 23:28.91 7:34/M
81 Michael Hippo 1549 53 M 4 50-54 23:29.67 7:35/M
82 Gina Graham 813 45 F 2 45-49 23:31.15 7:35/M
83 Dan McMullen Ashville PA 891 46 M 5 45-49 23:31.76 7:35/M
84 Dave Miller 897 57 M 5 55-59 23:35.82 7:36/M
85 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell PA 797 63 M 3 60-64 23:40.15 7:38/M
86 Samantha Papcunik Mineral Point PA 1080 9 F 1 9-11 23:40.65 7:38/M
87 Zach Frederick 808 27 M 12 25-29 23:43.55 7:39/M
88 Michael Geishauser 1542 29 M 13 25-29 23:46.82 7:40/M
89 Zachery Webster 1560 17 M 15 15-18 23:47.85 7:40/M
90 Eric Perkins 1083 16 M 16 15-18 23:50.70 7:41/M
91 Todd Sponner 1692 53 M 5 50-54 23:50.92 7:41/M
92 Brad Khoury 1691 54 M 6 50-54 23:51.32 7:42/M
93 Samantha Holliday 1541 27 F 3 25-29 23:51.40 7:42/M
94 Tiffany Frederick 807 27 F 4 25-29 23:53.37 7:42/M
95 Derin Moore 1055 52 M 7 50-54 23:53.58 7:42/M
96 Jamie Greenawalt 815 49 F 3 45-49 23:55.60 7:43/M
97 Jason Oswald 1074 35 M 3 35-39 23:58.67 7:44/M
98 Danielle Horstman 839 22 F 3 19-24 23:59.88 7:44/M
99 Yang Liu 874 37 F 2 35-39 24:03.15 7:45/M
100 Tricia Maceno 882 46 F 4 45-49 24:04.79 7:46/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Madeleine Oliveros 1067 14 F 1 12-14 24:05.39 7:46/M
102 Ashton Sipes 1545 13 M 6 12-14 24:07.40 7:47/M
103 Ethan Rupp 1097 16 M 17 15-18 24:09.88 7:47/M
104 Adam Orner 1071 38 M 4 35-39 24:10.72 7:48/M
105 Jared Doty 793 32 M 7 30-34 24:11.50 7:48/M
106 Joshua Hannna 1571 29 M 14 25-29 24:11.65 7:48/M
107 Luke Adams 502 16 M 18 15-18 24:14.65 7:49/M
108 Francis Oaks Westover PA 1065 46 M 6 45-49 24:17.39 7:50/M
109 Tyler Miller Hollidaysburg PA 900 12 M 7 12-14 24:20.87 7:51/M
110 Coby Bernharthorton 516 17 F 3 15-18 24:21.71 7:51/M
111 Vicki Finnegan 805 56 F 2 55-59 24:23.10 7:52/M
112 Brandi Penatzer Summerhill PA 1081 34 F 3 30-34 24:34.11 7:55/M
113 David Hess 831 55 M 6 55-59 24:39.16 7:57/M
114 Stephanie Basile 1534 24 F 4 19-24 24:48.33 8:00/M
115 Riley Boutiller 1551 15 F 4 15-18 24:51.81 8:01/M
116 Daniel T Homes Jr 1569 33 M 8 30-34 24:58.33 8:03/M
117 Adam Elder 798 15 M 19 15-18 25:02.38 8:05/M
118 Wanda Vanish Altoona PA 1144 42 F 2 40-44 25:05.62 8:05/M
119 Gabrielle Bender Huntingdon PA 1572 37 F 3 35-39 25:06.40 8:06/M
120 Lily Evans 801 15 F 5 15-18 25:09.65 8:07/M
121 Starla Snyder East Freedom PA 1125 55 F 3 55-59 25:18.90 8:10/M
122 Nikki Orsborne 1073 41 F 3 40-44 25:20.65 8:10/M
123 Terri Rhone Altoona PA 1543 48 F 5 45-49 25:20.91 8:10/M
124 Jeremy Schimansky Altoona PA 1104 43 M 6 40-44 25:23.78 8:11/M
125 Nicole Weaver 1148 40 F 4 40-44 25:25.65 8:12/M
126 Julie Evans 800 43 F 5 40-44 25:29.66 8:13/M
127 Sharon Weaver Roaring Spring PA 1149 23 F 5 19-24 25:30.76 8:14/M
128 Emma York 1683 16 F 6 15-18 25:31.99 8:14/M
129 Carl Swope 1136 53 M 8 50-54 25:34.90 8:15/M
130 Kate Kilcoyne 856 33 F 4 30-34 25:35.90 8:15/M
131 Sarah Dean 777 33 F 5 30-34 25:40.28 8:17/M
132 Mike Rhon 1544 50 M 9 50-54 25:41.29 8:17/M
133 Amanda McDonald 887 30 F 6 30-34 25:41.69 8:17/M
134 Abby Carder 535 18 F 7 15-18 25:45.32 8:18/M
135 Jason Smith Summerhill PA 1505 33 M 9 30-34 25:46.14 8:19/M
136 Paige Webster 1556 14 F 2 12-14 25:48.38 8:19/M
137 Jeremy Claypoole 549 24 M 5 19-24 25:48.98 8:19/M
138 Kerri Carder 536 41 F 6 40-44 25:49.38 8:20/M
139 Alessandra Fama 1558 18 F 8 15-18 25:53.65 8:21/M
140 Nate Fameo 1557 51 M 10 50-54 25:54.70 8:21/M
141 Kelly Bottenfield 520 45 F 6 45-49 25:58.39 8:23/M
142 Rocco Scalzi 1102 63 M 4 60-64 26:01.24 8:24/M
143 Laura Nale 1062 30 F 7 30-34 26:03.50 8:24/M
144 Julie Hanlon 825 42 F 7 40-44 26:05.12 8:25/M
145 Allison Clark 545 23 F 6 19-24 26:09.77 8:26/M
146 Carl Musselman 1058 49 M 7 45-49 26:11.83 8:27/M
147 Susan Eberhardt Altoona PA 794 53 F 2 50-54 26:13.41 8:27/M
148 Kelsey Renz Altoona PA 1088 31 F 8 30-34 26:15.86 8:28/M
149 Shelly Cable 531 48 F 7 45-49 26:17.87 8:29/M
150 John Horstman 840 53 M 11 50-54 26:23.21 8:31/M
151 Jim Davidson 711 58 M 7 55-59 26:24.86 8:31/M
152 Josh Burwell 530 25 M 15 25-29 26:25.27 8:31/M
153 Jessica Smith Sidman PA 1119 38 F 4 35-39 26:27.53 8:32/M
154 Julie Crum Portage PA 706 28 F 5 25-29 26:29.90 8:33/M
155 T.K. Dean 778 39 M 5 35-39 26:33.65 8:34/M
156 Alyson Hippo 1531 24 F 7 19-24 26:34.83 8:34/M
157 Brianna Filer 1521 33 F 9 30-34 26:38.90 8:35/M
158 Stacy Roberts 1095 56 F 4 55-59 26:40.65 8:36/M
159 William Buck 525 59 M 8 55-59 26:46.13 8:38/M
160 Aubrey Saccol 1100 29 F 6 25-29 26:52.16 8:40/M
161 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela 1113 38 F 5 35-39 26:52.78 8:40/M
162 Debra Yeskey 1156 51 F 3 50-54 26:54.10 8:41/M
163 Emily Claar 544 17 F 9 15-18 26:54.44 8:41/M
164 Erin Swatsworth Osceola Mills PA 1135 37 F 6 35-39 26:57.87 8:42/M
165 Maria Koontz 858 41 F 8 40-44 26:58.15 8:42/M
166 Anne Sisitki 1116 39 F 7 35-39 27:01.93 8:43/M
167 Tessa Miller 899 11 F 2 9-11 27:05.15 8:44/M
168 Steve Miller 898 41 M 7 40-44 27:05.49 8:44/M
169 Patti Caswell Tyrone PA 540 50 F 4 50-54 27:08.51 8:45/M
170 Rebecca Shaw 1533 25 F 7 25-29 27:09.52 8:45/M
171 Anthony Gale 809 42 M 8 40-44 27:12.78 8:46/M
172 Judy Gale 810 50 F 5 50-54 27:13.15 8:47/M
173 Mary Lorah 878 51 F 6 50-54 27:30.88 8:52/M
174 Edward Westover Cresson PA 1150 57 M 9 55-59 27:31.89 8:53/M
175 Jessica Oswald 1075 36 F 8 35-39 27:52.15 8:59/M
176 Bretton Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 1063 26 M 16 25-29 27:52.66 8:59/M
177 Alane Adams 501 61 F 1 60-64 28:02.60 9:03/M
178 Adelynn York 1682 13 F 3 12-14 28:04.64 9:03/M
179 Sydney Lingenfelter 1559 18 F 10 15-18 28:06.90 9:04/M
180 Jessica Ferguson 804 36 F 9 35-39 28:07.66 9:04/M
181 Cordelia Zack 1501 12 F 4 12-14 28:23.18 9:09/M
182 Bill Harshman 827 71 M 1 70-99 28:38.40 9:14/M
183 Meleah Lang 864 11 F 3 9-11 29:06.28 9:23/M
184 Jose Garcia Ortega 812 34 M 10 30-34 29:08.91 9:24/M
185 Veronica DePetro 781 46 F 8 45-49 29:11.91 9:25/M
186 Matt McMullen 892 45 M 8 45-49 29:15.81 9:26/M
187 Lauren Vaughn 1536 33 F 10 30-34 29:18.90 9:27/M
188 David Leeper 867 64 M 5 60-64 29:20.51 9:28/M
189 Patty Camuso 534 45 F 9 45-49 29:24.59 9:29/M
190 Jeff Caruso 539 50 M 12 50-54 29:24.59 9:29/M
191 Ashley Cook 700 19 F 8 19-24 29:28.88 9:30/M
192 Andrea Miller 895 39 F 10 35-39 29:34.16 9:32/M
193 Jolene Kopriva 859 64 F 2 60-64 29:41.66 9:35/M
194 Rick Tomlinson 1140 56 M 10 55-59 29:48.30 9:37/M
195 Dave Despot 782 61 M 6 60-64 29:52.54 9:38/M
196 Tami Hinish 835 44 F 9 40-44 29:54.98 9:39/M
197 Andrew Gross 821 30 M 11 30-34 30:05.90 9:42/M
198 Alyson Gross 820 30 F 11 30-34 30:06.20 9:43/M
199 Elizabeth Heverly 833 36 F 11 35-39 30:19.43 9:47/M
200 Mary Alice Kauffman 845 44 F 10 40-44 30:30.65 9:50/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Heather Workinger 1513 42 F 11 40-44 30:30.86 9:50/M
202 Hailey Vanish 1143 13 F 5 12-14 30:31.89 9:51/M
203 Dana Tomlinson 1138 54 F 7 50-54 30:37.97 9:53/M
204 Morgan Moore 1056 22 F 9 19-24 30:39.15 9:53/M
205 Brandee Ednie 796 43 F 12 40-44 30:41.30 9:54/M
206 Blade Friedline 1510 15 M 20 15-18 30:46.51 9:55/M
207 Nicole Snyder 1124 39 F 12 35-39 30:56.65 9:59/M
208 Debra Bender Altoona PA 513 51 F 8 50-54 30:56.65 9:59/M
209 Ashley Clites Ebensburg PA 550 23 F 10 19-24 30:59.91 10:00/M
210 Joannie Nedwreski 1064 50 F 9 50-54 30:59.91 10:00/M
211 Nancy Demangone 780 65 F 1 65-69 31:08.47 10:03/M
212 Megan Browell 524 37 F 13 35-39 31:20.46 10:06/M
213 Susan Kuhn 1504 57 F 5 55-59 31:20.66 10:06/M
214 Stacey Mytrysak 1061 34 F 12 30-34 31:28.63 10:09/M
215 Kasey Oneal 1070 29 F 8 25-29 31:34.75 10:11/M
216 Kelly Winegardner 1152 32 F 13 30-34 31:34.91 10:11/M
217 Cheryl Shank 1110 53 F 10 50-54 31:35.57 10:11/M
218 Leslie Smith 1120 57 F 6 55-59 31:38.25 10:12/M
219 Natalie Smith 1122 23 F 11 19-24 31:38.63 10:12/M
220 Sue Grimme 819 57 F 7 55-59 31:41.65 10:13/M
221 Nick Fischer 1509 19 M 6 19-24 31:46.87 10:15/M
222 Christopher Fischer 1508 25 M 17 25-29 31:46.87 10:15/M
223 Sherry Phillips Martinsburg PA 1085 59 F 8 55-59 31:59.40 10:19/M
224 Tina Hyduke 842 61 F 3 60-64 32:05.41 10:21/M
225 Matt Crum 707 24 M 7 19-24 32:06.41 10:21/M
226 Eden Henry 829 23 F 12 19-24 32:06.41 10:21/M
227 Gary Honkus 836 59 M 11 55-59 32:11.53 10:23/M
228 Angeline Leeper 866 63 F 4 60-64 32:21.49 10:26/M
229 Tammy Harmon 826 54 F 11 50-54 32:21.66 10:26/M
230 Erica Kelly 848 43 F 13 40-44 32:24.41 10:27/M
231 Sherrie Rupp 1098 69 F 2 65-69 32:58.29 10:38/M
232 Angela Claar 1564 40 F 14 40-44 33:00.51 10:39/M
233 Paul Baron Johnstown PA 505 57 M 12 55-59 33:13.41 10:43/M
234 Sonia Pandit 1077 28 F 9 25-29 33:15.16 10:44/M
235 Jamie Burton 528 38 M 6 35-39 33:20.54 10:45/M
236 Jessyca Burton 529 40 F 15 40-44 33:20.74 10:45/M
237 Rayne Lingafelt 871 11 F 4 9-11 33:21.34 10:45/M
238 David Lingafelt 870 37 M 7 35-39 33:21.75 10:45/M
239 Kevin Bell 512 30 M 12 30-34 33:37.16 10:51/M
240 Taylor Berardi 514 18 F 11 15-18 33:40.85 10:52/M
241 Kathi Yocum 1158 49 F 10 45-49 33:47.77 10:54/M
242 Brenda Burnosky 526 57 F 9 55-59 33:56.34 10:57/M
243 Donielle Tomlinson 1139 27 F 10 25-29 34:02.45 10:59/M
244 Shylah Novak 1516 23 F 13 19-24 34:08.16 11:01/M
245 Scott Brandenberger 1515 25 M 18 25-29 34:08.39 11:01/M
246 Kristi Kick 851 45 F 11 45-49 34:12.84 11:02/M
247 Brianna Bone 517 15 F 12 15-18 34:21.91 11:05/M
248 Tracey Bone 518 38 F 14 35-39 34:23.19 11:05/M
249 Denise Sipes 1115 37 F 15 35-39 34:36.41 11:10/M
250 Kendyl Papcunik 1078 5 F 1 1- 5 34:36.64 11:10/M
251 Laura Papcunik Mineral Point PA 1079 38 F 16 35-39 34:36.91 11:10/M
252 Madyson Carper 537 14 F 6 12-14 34:52.51 11:15/M
253 Brooke Fenush 802 13 F 7 12-14 34:52.91 11:15/M
254 Nat Smith 1121 61 M 7 60-64 35:02.66 11:18/M
255 Chris Wagner 1145 68 F 3 65-69 35:05.11 11:19/M
256 Ron Young 1687 52 M 13 50-54 35:13.23 11:22/M
257 Lorie Kiebler Export PA 854 54 F 12 50-54 35:27.48 11:26/M
258 Helena McGahagan 1539 39 F 17 35-39 35:30.33 11:27/M
259 Owen Roth 1540 43 M 9 40-44 35:31.16 11:27/M
260 Kaitlin Steinbugl 1129 25 F 11 25-29 35:45.84 11:32/M
261 Molly Yingling 1157 28 F 12 25-29 35:49.41 11:33/M
262 Amanda Kamzik Johnstown PA 1518 32 F 14 30-34 35:54.82 11:35/M
263 Kase Kamzik Johnstown PA 1519 9 M 1 9-11 35:55.15 11:35/M
264 Ashley Young 1684 21 F 14 19-24 37:00.85 11:56/M
265 Vanessa Britton 523 30 F 15 30-34 37:03.66 11:57/M
266 Clarissa George Mineral Point PA 1529 49 F 12 45-49 37:04.91 11:57/M
267 Suzanne Britton 522 61 F 5 60-64 37:07.41 11:58/M
268 Tabor Schilling 1103 26 F 13 25-29 37:12.41 12:00/M
269 Jenna Sembower 1107 38 F 18 35-39 37:54.56 12:14/M
270 Jack Sembower 1106 7 M 1 6- 8 37:54.56 12:14/M
271 Jasmyne Garcia Ortega 811 12 F 8 12-14 38:01.69 12:16/M
272 Paul Sembower 1108 10 M 2 9-11 38:35.47 12:27/M
273 Adam Sembower 1105 38 M 8 35-39 38:35.66 12:27/M
274 David Grimm 818 37 M 9 35-39 39:14.11 12:39/M
275 Nichole Moser 1057 32 F 16 30-34 39:14.66 12:39/M
276 Tina Honkus 837 61 F 6 60-64 40:41.91 13:07/M
277 Dee Young 1685 55 F 10 55-59 41:16.76 13:19/M
278 Jill Rutter 1099 44 F 16 40-44 41:35.70 13:25/M
279 Kelly Stine 1130 30 F 17 30-34 42:05.16 13:35/M
280 Joe Hanlon Gallitzin PA 824 8 M 2 6- 8 42:21.66 13:40/M
281 Doug Hanlon Gallitzin PA 823 52 M 14 50-54 42:24.16 13:41/M
282 Sara Neely 1546 55 F 11 55-59 42:50.87 13:49/M
283 Lisa Ebersole 795 55 F 12 55-59 43:15.13 13:57/M
284 Cindy Lockard-Hallahan 1690 60 F 7 60-64 43:31.38 14:02/M
285 Sue Stagi 1127 69 F 4 65-69 43:59.11 14:11/M
286 Patrick Stagi 1126 47 M 9 45-49 44:11.91 14:15/M
287 Jack Clay 548 7 M 3 6- 8 45:09.89 14:34/M
288 Annie Clay Duncansville PA 547 43 F 17 40-44 45:13.34 14:35/M
289 Lisa Creamer 704 52 F 13 50-54 51:07.92 16:29/M
290 Jennifer Gregory 1503 51 F 14 50-54 51:08.50 16:30/M
291 Deena Donnelly 792 47 F 13 45-49 51:08.50 16:30/M
292 Nicole Estep 1527 39 F 19 35-39 51:08.50 16:30/M
293 Marissa Calhoun 532 25 F 14 25-29 51:09.12 16:30/M
294 Jordan Liberman 868 25 M 19 25-29 51:09.42 16:30/M
295 Lynnette Hamm 1526 54 F 15 50-54 51:10.67 16:30/M
296 Wendi Calhoun 533 46 F 14 45-49 51:10.67 16:30/M
297 Karen Walters-Smilnak 1146 53 F 16 50-54 51:24.94 16:35/M
298 James Smilnak 1288 55 M 13 55-59 51:25.15 16:35/M
299 Megan Rex 1091 32 F 18 30-34 53:55.51 17:24/M
300 Ellie Diehl 784 5 F 2 1- 5 53:55.93 17:24/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Greg Diehl 785 31 M 13 30-34 53:55.93 17:24/M
302 Pollyanna Diehl 789 33 F 19 30-34 55:13.82 17:49/M
303 Liam Diehl 787 10 M 3 9-11 55:14.22 17:49/M
304 Peggy Diehl 788 59 F 13 55-59 55:42.36 17:58/M
305 Ross Diehl 790 33 M 14 30-34 55:42.75 17:58/M
306 Lex Diehl 786 7 M 4 6- 8 55:42.75 17:58/M
2 MILE RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jamey Rimmey 237 28 M 1 Top Fin 11:44.87 5:52/M
2 Dean Banko 2 94 34 M 1 30-34 12:51.36 6:26/M
3 Joshua McCloskey 236 29 M 1 25-29 14:05.82 7:03/M
4 Tyler Claar 124 29 M 2 25-29 14:33.65 7:17/M
5 Brady Flynn 130 14 M 1 12-14 14:40.92 7:20/M
6 Dennis Wisor 198 44 M 1 40-44 14:52.92 7:26/M
7 Eli Wisor 199 12 M 2 12-14 15:19.67 7:40/M
8 Nicholas Leberfinger 140 15 M 1 15-18 15:43.67 7:52/M
9 Jocob Stagi 2 183 15 M 2 15-18 15:55.55 7:58/M
10 Kate Altaman Shofer 235 17 F 1 Top Fin 16:12.25 8:06/M
11 Cecilia Montagnese 224 10 F 1 9-11 16:21.62 8:11/M
12 Jonah Montagnese 225 8 M 1 6- 8 16:21.62 8:11/M
13 Jessica Karlheim 227 31 F 1 30-34 16:28.92 8:14/M
14 Daniel Molliver Duncansville PA 155 39 M 1 35-39 16:41.51 8:21/M
15 Lynette Luke 152 34 F 2 30-34 16:56.39 8:28/M
16 Greg Walters 231 25 M 3 25-29 17:36.67 8:48/M
17 Doug Holt 134 54 M 1 50-54 17:51.81 8:56/M
18 Melissa Welker 194 34 F 3 30-34 17:52.82 8:56/M
19 Kylee Wisor 200 15 F 1 15-18 17:59.44 9:00/M
20 Gene Hall 131 69 M 1 65-69 18:04.65 9:02/M
21 Dusty Sharer Tyrone PA 177 40 F 1 40-44 18:08.42 9:04/M
22 Anita Bowers Altoona PA 119 50 F 1 50-54 18:13.92 9:07/M
23 Lisa Trude Altoona PA 190 38 F 1 35-39 18:18.30 9:09/M
24 Chrissy Weathersbee 192 42 F 2 40-44 18:18.70 9:09/M
25 Kelly Weathersbee 193 44 M 2 40-44 18:18.91 9:09/M
26 Zach Bender 132 24 M 1 19-24 18:21.33 9:11/M
27 Stephanie Savino Sewickley PA 234 33 F 4 30-34 18:23.36 9:12/M
28 Lucia Montagnese 221 7 F 1 6- 8 18:37.23 9:19/M
29 Jesse Montagnese 222 35 M 2 35-39 18:37.41 9:19/M
30 Barry Weakland 191 56 M 1 55-59 18:41.42 9:21/M
31 Jami Hall Altoona PA 228 48 F 1 45-49 18:59.59 9:30/M
32 Nolan Buffone 230 10 M 1 9-11 19:07.73 9:34/M
33 Isaac Yeskey 206 11 M 2 9-11 19:12.19 9:36/M
34 Brenda Fix 129 46 F 2 45-49 19:16.67 9:38/M
35 Macy Yost 208 13 F 1 12-14 19:18.51 9:39/M
36 Christy Snyder 179 42 F 3 40-44 19:35.40 9:48/M
37 Rachel Pincherri Altoona PA 162 34 F 5 30-34 19:49.63 9:55/M
38 Christine Hess 133 52 F 2 50-54 19:56.55 9:58/M
39 Emily Campbell 121 14 F 2 12-14 19:58.77 9:59/M
40 Laney Yost 207 11 F 2 9-11 20:13.92 10:07/M
41 Mike Rishel 219 35 M 3 35-39 20:26.17 10:13/M
42 Julie Rishel 220 35 F 2 35-39 20:26.42 10:13/M
43 Jim Kuhn 212 58 M 2 55-59 20:47.38 10:24/M
44 Jennifer Buffone 229 42 F 4 40-44 21:00.37 10:30/M
45 Nikki Yost 209 42 F 5 40-44 21:03.63 10:32/M
46 Jacob Wittrig 203 13 M 3 12-14 21:14.92 10:37/M
47 Mike Wittrig 204 50 M 2 50-54 21:15.45 10:38/M
48 Kim Salyards 226 53 F 3 50-54 21:19.10 10:40/M
49 Kevin Walters 232 54 M 3 50-54 21:54.42 10:57/M
50 Jeff Livermore 146 53 M 4 50-54 22:14.67 11:07/M
51 Najla Abas 125 31 F 6 30-34 22:17.33 11:09/M
52 Molly Pfahler 217 16 F 2 15-18 23:05.68 11:33/M
53 Zoe Wilson 218 16 F 3 15-18 23:06.14 11:33/M
54 Brock Shaffer 175 9 M 3 9-11 24:14.92 12:07/M
55 Lauren Shaffer Portage PA 176 36 F 3 35-39 24:32.49 12:16/M
56 Melinda Buterbaugh 120 48 F 3 45-49 24:36.54 12:18/M
57 Kim Pheasant 161 58 F 1 55-59 25:02.44 12:31/M
58 heather Long 148 41 F 6 40-44 25:02.83 12:31/M
59 Parker Claar 233 5 F 1 1- 5 25:02.84 12:31/M
60 Renee Claar 123 30 F 7 30-34 25:03.18 12:32/M
61 Olivia Ritchey 172 8 F 2 6- 8 25:15.24 12:38/M
62 Aaron Ritchey Everett PA 169 39 M 4 35-39 25:15.42 12:38/M
63 Madeline Ritchey 171 10 F 3 9-11 25:36.58 12:48/M
64 Deanna Ritchey Everett PA 170 39 F 4 35-39 25:37.67 12:49/M
65 Kelli Livermore 147 53 F 4 50-54 25:40.88 12:50/M
66 Bobbi Bollinger Altoonaa PA 118 59 F 2 55-59 26:14.87 13:07/M
67 Alexis Fetzer 128 11 F 4 9-11 27:48.43 13:54/M
68 Linda Wible Altoona PA 196 60 F 1 60-64 27:48.49 13:54/M
69 Gary Rhodes 166 77 M 1 70-99 28:25.34 14:13/M
70 Bill Berkheimer 95 72 M 2 70-99 28:25.34 14:13/M
71 Karen Davidson 371 59 F 3 55-59 30:18.96 15:09/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz 1456 57 F 1 Top Fin 23:22.44 11:41/M
2 Lisa Appleby 279 57 F 1 55-59 25:02.44 12:31/M
3 Kevin Harker 405 42 M 1 Top Fin 25:03.69 12:32/M
4 Scott Harding Jr 404 17 M 1 15-18 25:06.19 12:33/M
5 Sherry Obert 1282 62 F 1 60-64 25:15.00 12:38/M
6 Stewart McClelland 1257 61 M 1 60-64 25:39.94 12:50/M
7 Amanda Myers 1404 32 F 1 30-34 26:12.19 13:06/M
8 Lindsey Macey 1289 13 F 1 12-14 26:57.69 13:29/M
9 John Castellucci 1264 53 M 1 50-54 27:26.10 13:43/M
10 Kathy Woods 1472 63 F 2 60-64 27:29.44 13:45/M
11 Andrea Ketenam 1290 20 F 1 19-24 27:31.78 13:46/M
12 Rocky Claar 1286 61 M 2 60-64 27:53.56 13:57/M
13 Kimberly Merritts 1331 41 F 1 40-44 27:55.94 13:58/M
14 Robin Walters 1287 55 F 2 55-59 28:10.20 14:05/M
15 Karen Claar 303 56 F 3 55-59 28:11.23 14:06/M
16 William Obert 1283 70 M 1 70-99 28:16.92 14:08/M
17 Robert Conte 351 68 M 1 65-69 28:18.33 14:09/M
18 Steve Ketcham 1292 55 M 1 55-59 28:50.10 14:25/M
19 Kim Ketcham 1291 27 F 1 25-29 28:50.44 14:25/M
20 Marita Shore 1450 62 F 3 60-64 29:00.32 14:30/M
21 Ryan Becker 288 44 M 1 40-44 29:07.69 14:34/M
22 Jessica Becker 287 7 F 1 6- 8 29:08.44 14:34/M
23 Noreen LaBorde 1213 56 F 4 55-59 29:24.70 14:42/M
24 Lisa Vaughn 1461 47 F 1 45-49 29:52.59 14:56/M
25 Lorelai Harker 406 10 F 1 9-11 29:53.42 14:57/M
26 Nadia Harker 407 41 F 2 40-44 29:55.82 14:58/M
27 Dom Seasoltz 1444 29 F 2 25-29 30:12.95 15:06/M
28 Thomas Seasoltz 1446 30 M 1 30-34 30:15.19 15:08/M
29 Robert Seasoltz 1445 60 M 3 60-64 30:17.20 15:09/M
30 Becky Seasoltz 1443 56 F 5 55-59 30:17.63 15:09/M
31 Renetta Deremer 380 68 F 1 65-69 30:31.47 15:16/M
32 Richard White 1469 45 M 1 45-49 30:32.69 15:16/M
33 Cindy Pincherri 1428 65 F 2 65-69 30:44.69 15:22/M
34 Frank Yeager 1475 15 M 2 15-18 30:48.63 15:24/M
35 Kaylyn Yeager 1284 17 F 1 15-18 30:49.84 15:25/M
36 Paul Vaughn 1462 48 M 2 45-49 31:10.21 15:35/M
37 Elaina Messner 1386 10 F 2 9-11 31:15.69 15:38/M
38 Susan Henry 414 54 F 1 50-54 31:17.70 15:39/M
39 Layna Henry 413 13 F 2 12-14 31:18.80 15:39/M
40 Elise Messner 1387 44 F 3 40-44 31:20.42 15:40/M
41 Stephen Fix 392 53 M 2 50-54 31:21.84 15:41/M
42 Chance Myers 1405 10 M 1 9-11 31:24.44 15:42/M
43 Lisa Myers 1419 43 F 4 40-44 31:25.45 15:43/M
44 James Myers 1418 39 M 1 35-39 31:27.54 15:44/M
45 John Gearhart 396 63 M 4 60-64 31:49.55 15:55/M
46 Jane Gearhart 395 63 F 4 60-64 31:49.70 15:55/M
47 Cathy Castellucci 1263 56 F 6 55-59 32:05.69 16:03/M
48 Patty McGraw 1260 54 F 2 50-54 32:12.53 16:06/M
49 Jill Walters 1463 54 F 3 50-54 32:12.59 16:06/M
50 Marina Myers 1420 12 F 3 12-14 32:12.94 16:06/M
51 Emily Myers 1406 10 F 3 9-11 32:12.95 16:06/M
52 James Woomer 1473 73 M 2 70-99 32:17.82 16:09/M
53 Haleigh Zeiders 1481 19 F 2 19-24 32:25.95 16:13/M
54 Debbie Zeiders 1480 49 F 2 45-49 32:25.97 16:13/M
55 Bonnie Smith 1451 71 F 1 70-99 32:44.45 16:22/M
56 Robin Neville 1422 51 F 4 50-54 32:51.44 16:26/M
57 Debbie Roman 1442 65 F 3 65-69 32:51.86 16:26/M
58 Patrick Harker 408 12 M 1 12-14 33:17.89 16:39/M
59 Beth Love 1255 51 F 5 50-54 33:24.62 16:42/M
60 Emily Altman Shofer 1293 18 F 2 15-18 33:27.60 16:44/M
61 Terri Walters 1467 56 F 7 55-59 33:41.44 16:51/M
62 Jordan Walters 1464 24 M 1 19-24 33:42.70 16:51/M
63 Ron Walters 1466 59 M 2 55-59 33:42.96 16:51/M
64 Brenda Diehl 381 55 F 8 55-59 33:52.35 16:56/M
65 Kenton Diehl 382 65 M 2 65-69 33:52.55 16:56/M
66 Peg Kizina 698 55 F 9 55-59 34:01.93 17:01/M
67 Bonnie Kennedy 691 59 F 10 55-59 34:02.14 17:01/M
68 Damon Evans 389 43 M 2 40-44 34:10.89 17:05/M
69 Erik Messner 1400 44 M 3 40-44 34:18.65 17:09/M
70 Jennifer Crawford 362 45 F 3 45-49 34:40.41 17:20/M
71 Patricia Hite 421 60 F 5 60-64 34:40.41 17:20/M
72 Carissa Baumgartner 284 40 F 5 40-44 35:23.58 17:42/M
73 Garrett Baumgartner 285 12 M 2 12-14 35:23.95 17:42/M
74 Wesley Baumgartner 286 10 M 2 9-11 35:24.20 17:42/M
75 Michelle Zitsch 1482 50 F 6 50-54 35:36.70 17:48/M
76 William Crawford 366 47 M 3 45-49 35:44.13 17:52/M
77 Kelsey Shaw 1448 30 F 2 30-34 35:57.94 17:59/M
78 Jill Lang 1230 34 F 3 30-34 35:58.75 17:59/M
79 Alexander Fix 391 13 M 3 12-14 36:02.26 18:01/M
80 Sallie Miller 1401 55 F 11 55-59 36:41.20 18:21/M
81 Lizzie Madden 1256 40 F 6 40-44 36:41.34 18:21/M
82 Jana Runk 1272 60 F 6 60-64 36:42.70 18:21/M
83 James Riden 1434 35 M 2 35-39 37:18.36 18:39/M
84 Ian Lang 1218 34 M 2 30-34 37:18.95 18:39/M
85 Deborah Appleman 280 61 F 7 60-64 37:35.82 18:48/M
86 Natalie Houtz 1270 34 F 4 30-34 37:35.95 18:48/M
87 Kevin Adams 278 53 M 3 50-54 38:09.45 19:05/M
88 Jerome Adams 277 59 M 3 55-59 38:09.45 19:05/M
89 Joe Hall 1295 61 M 5 60-64 38:46.70 19:23/M
90 Ron Runk 1271 67 M 3 65-69 38:46.95 19:23/M
91 Henry Nileski 1424 76 M 3 70-99 39:19.80 19:40/M
92 Dave Moses 431 55 M 4 55-59 39:23.87 19:42/M
93 Michelle Smithmyer 1279 57 F 12 55-59 39:23.87 19:42/M
94 John Smithmyer 1281 57 M 5 55-59 39:23.88 19:42/M
95 Ella Heverly 415 7 F 2 6- 8 39:36.44 19:48/M
96 Scott Hoover 426 61 M 6 60-64 42:10.95 21:05/M
97 Janet Hoover 423 60 F 8 60-64 42:11.96 21:06/M
98 Russell Hoover 424 61 M 7 60-64 42:12.61 21:06/M
99 Anita Hoover 422 56 F 13 55-59 42:12.96 21:06/M
100 Max Yeager 1477 7 M 1 6- 8 42:16.45 21:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kelly Yeager 1476 44 F 7 40-44 42:16.83 21:08/M
102 Ben Yeager 1474 43 M 4 40-44 42:16.85 21:08/M
103 Jeanne Thompson 1459 58 F 14 55-59 44:26.88 22:13/M
104 Joe Dennis 379 58 M 6 55-59 45:43.95 22:52/M
incomplete race
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Thaddeus Zitsch 211 20 M 1 0-99 16:35.73 8:18/M
2 Brandon Zitsch 210 24 M 2 0-99 18:20.65 9:10/M
3 Morgan Bacher 281 33 F 1 0-99 21:38.65 10:49/M
4 Dan Detrich 126 65 M 3 0-99 24:01.72 12:01/M