HICKORY HORNET INVITE VARSITY GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 02, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Giana Labbiento SHARON 419 9 F 19:04.14 6:09/M
2 Claire Oliver LAKEVIEW 277 0 F 19:30.81 6:17/M
3 Grace Mason WILMINGTON 968 0 F 19:52.42 6:25/M
4 Abby Hutchison NESHANNOCK 319 0 F 20:19.17 6:33/M
5 Ellie Wanner KENNEDY CATHOLIC 228 0 F 20:27.81 6:36/M
6 Carmen Medvit SHENANGO 881 9 F 20:56.42 6:45/M
7 Danielle Williams LAKEVIEW 282 0 F 21:03.67 6:47/M
8 Tara Peterson COMMODORE PERRY 27 12 F 21:10.74 6:50/M
9 Mei Williams WILMINGTON 959 0 F 21:15.17 6:51/M
10 Abbey Salomon NESHANNOCK 320 0 F 21:20.92 6:53/M
11 Maddy Burncheck COCHRANTON 12 10 F 21:25.17 6:55/M
12 Lauren Mehler SHARPSVILLE 437 9 F 21:34.67 6:57/M
13 Haley Earl SHENANGO 879 11 F 21:36.37 6:58/M
14 Hayley Fenton REYNOLDS 367 0 F 21:48.16 7:02/M
15 Elise Hilton WILMINGTON 967 0 F 21:52.43 7:03/M
16 Meaera Shannon CONNEAUT 63 9 F 21:56.68 7:05/M
17 Hanna Drozynski LAKEVIEW 270 0 F 22:12.18 7:10/M
18 Hannah Wagner REYNOLDS 377 0 F 22:13.63 7:10/M
19 Sydney Miller SHARPSVILLE 438 9 F 22:29.18 7:15/M
20 Lauren Turik LAKEVIEW 281 0 F 22:29.18 7:15/M
21 Megan Mudger COCHRANTON 11 11 F 22:31.31 7:16/M
22 Amanda Urban NESHANNOCK 321 0 F 22:33.93 7:16/M
23 Hannah Jones COMMODORE PERRY 39 10 F 22:42.57 7:19/M
24 Hannah Budek SHARPSVILLE 432 9 F 22:43.59 7:20/M
25 Madison Manning SHARPSVILLE 435 11 F 22:48.73 7:21/M
26 Kendra Benton LAKEVIEW 267 0 F 22:50.92 7:22/M
27 Claudia DiMuccio WILMINGTON 965 0 F 22:50.92 7:22/M
28 Sydney Stainbrook GREENVILLE 112 10 F 23:04.79 7:26/M
29 Bailey Kasbee LAKEVIEW 274 0 F 23:12.67 7:29/M
30 Anastasia Hovis LAKEVIEW 273 0 F 23:15.91 7:30/M
31 Kenzie Calvin GREENVILLE 87 10 F 23:21.63 7:32/M
32 Kenzie Stevenson GREENVILLE 113 11 F 23:23.78 7:33/M
33 Julie Fletcher CONNEAUT 58 12 F 23:24.50 7:33/M
34 Elizabeth Hamillton HICKORY 155 11 F 23:26.32 7:34/M
35 Amber Morse WILMINGTON 961 0 F 23:27.74 7:34/M
36 Rebecca Kifer HICKORY 168 12 F 23:29.40 7:35/M
37 Hannah Shaner NESHANNOCK 322 0 F 23:43.90 7:39/M
38 Tomoka Mano GREENVILLE 101 12 F 23:45.73 7:40/M
39 Nicole Baker SHENANGO 877 12 F 23:53.43 7:42/M
40 Sophie Mehallick SHARPSVILLE 436 10 F 23:54.18 7:43/M
41 Mariah Vincent ROCKY GROVE 391 0 F 23:57.91 7:44/M
42 Alexis Langdon WEST MIDDLESEX 910 0 F 23:58.32 7:44/M
43 Jazmine Boyle WILMINGTON 962 0 F 23:58.72 7:44/M
44 Olivia Kachulis WEST MIDDLESEX 914 0 F 24:00.15 7:45/M
45 Rachel Busi HICKORY 150 10 F 24:12.93 7:48/M
46 Olivia Kaltenbach LAUREL 307 9 F 24:14.43 7:49/M
47 Danielle Nelson HICKORY 146 9 F 24:17.62 7:50/M
48 Sienna Fiorenza REYNOLDS 375 0 F 24:19.43 7:51/M
49 Kaitlyn Ramsey SHARPSVILLE 817 11 F 24:20.68 7:51/M
50 Katie DiMuccio WILMINGTON 966 0 F 24:20.87 7:51/M
51 Abby Kimball COMMODORE PERRY 25 12 F 24:26.68 7:53/M
52 Jacinda Thomas SHARON 422 11 F 24:28.41 7:54/M
53 Landon Pica HICKORY 175 12 F 24:30.42 7:54/M
54 Jenna Kohnen LAUREL 308 9 F 24:31.43 7:55/M
55 Mackenzie Springer SHARPSVILLE 818 11 F 24:37.15 7:56/M
56 Lydia Liszewski HICKORY 158 11 F 24:38.37 7:57/M
57 Skylar Weatherby COCHRANTON 13 10 F 24:40.82 7:57/M
58 Rebecca Parry NESHANNOCK 323 0 F 24:43.66 7:58/M
59 Jodi Bravenec GREENVILLE 85 12 F 24:43.67 7:58/M
60 Katie Ferricks ROCKY GROVE 387 0 F 24:53.61 8:02/M
61 Danielle Sterling SHARON 423 11 F 25:02.57 8:05/M
62 Zoe Jackard COCHRANTON 15 9 F 25:08.18 8:06/M
63 Geanna Forster SHENANGO 878 12 F 25:09.44 8:07/M
64 Caitlyn Garczewski NESHANNOCK 324 0 F 25:18.66 8:10/M
65 Grace McNeil HICKORY 159 11 F 25:18.66 8:10/M
66 Rachael Jones GREENVILLE 97 12 F 25:28.42 8:13/M
67 Brianna Lepore KENNEDY CATHOLIC 226 0 F 25:42.19 8:17/M
68 Kourtney White WEST MIDDLESEX 911 0 F 25:45.44 8:18/M
69 Donna Kocher COMMODORE PERRY 46 9 F 25:47.94 8:19/M
70 Haley Morgan SHENANGO 880 9 F 25:48.69 8:19/M
71 Katie Frew LAUREL 306 12 F 25:52.19 8:21/M
72 Annaliese Stone LAUREL 310 11 F 25:59.94 8:23/M
73 Paige Clyde REYNOLDS 372 0 F 26:05.69 8:25/M
74 McKenna Eversole REYNOLDS 366 0 F 26:11.19 8:27/M
75 Taylor Mailliard CONNEAUT 64 10 F 26:11.80 8:27/M
76 Emma Pringle WEST MIDDLESEX 912 0 F 26:14.67 8:28/M
77 Jennah Berger COMMODORE PERRY 35 10 F 26:25.29 8:31/M
78 Jaiden Welcheck CONNEAUT 59 9 F 26:26.53 8:32/M
79 Allie Suhar KENNEDY CATHOLIC 224 0 F 27:01.72 8:43/M
80 Frankie Giardina REYNOLDS 369 0 F 27:10.19 8:46/M
81 Ashley Bell COMMODORE PERRY 34 10 F 27:10.94 8:46/M
82 Kaylyn Porterfield ROCKY GROVE 390 0 F 27:20.19 8:49/M
83 Sally Feeney KENNEDY CATHOLIC 225 0 F 27:22.64 8:50/M
84 Gianna Lepore KENNEDY CATHOLIC 229 0 F 27:35.94 8:54/M
85 Ava Djakovich KENNEDY CATHOLIC 227 0 F 27:37.92 8:55/M
86 Erin Crago SHARON 421 10 F 27:59.30 9:02/M
87 Naomi Buchanan COCHRANTON 10 12 F 28:29.41 9:11/M
88 Gabby Potter JAMESTOWN 185 10 F 28:43.68 9:16/M
89 Kara Brosius CONNEAUT 62 9 F 28:59.70 9:21/M
90 Marissa Mead CONNEAUT 61 9 F 29:38.70 9:34/M
91 Gianna Tofani REYNOLDS 374 0 F 29:57.95 9:40/M
92 Ryleigh Shearer LAUREL 309 9 F 31:07.68 10:02/M
93 Hannah Courtney COMMODORE PERRY 37 10 F 31:32.69 10:10/M
94 Alex Greleski CONNEAUT 57 12 F 31:45.20 10:15/M
95 Micaela Golub NESHANNOCK 325 0 F 32:35.70 10:31/M
96 Abby Wheeler WEST MIDDLESEX 909 0 F 32:36.71 10:31/M
97 Bela Cano KENNEDY CATHOLIC 230 0 F 34:00.63 10:58/M
98 Gabby Miller SHARON 424 12 F 34:30.52 11:08/M
99 Shiane Mittelstadt JAMESTOWN 181 12 F 34:52.22 11:15/M
100 Allysa Reinhart JAMESTOWN 180 12 F 34:55.85 11:16/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Jessica Jarzenske ROCKY GROVE 392 0 F 39:23.73 12:42/M
102 Breanna Schaefer JAMESTOWN 184 10 F 40:14.97 12:59/M
103 Makala Supman SHARON 418 9 F 44:56.96 14:30/M