FISHER INVITE WOMEN
WOMEN
Overall Finish List
September 01, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Molly Kennedy MERCYHURST 665 2 F 23:24.11 6:17/M
2 Julie Gerber WAYNESBURG 827 4 F 23:28.58 6:18/M
3 Angela Marchetti WAYNESBURG 853 4 F 23:28.78 6:18/M
4 Savanna Carr PSU BEHREND 677 1 F 23:38.17 6:21/M
5 Morgan Camerlo WESTMINSTER 604 2 F 23:42.66 6:22/M
6 Katelynn Morrell WESTMINSTER 609 4 F 23:51.58 6:25/M
7 Haley Schaller CLARION 633 1 F 23:54.16 6:25/M
8 Mary Jaskowak MERCYHURST 664 4 F 23:54.76 6:25/M
9 Heidi Hoffman GROVE CITY 728 2 F 24:05.35 6:28/M
10 Teghan Simonton WAYNESBURG 858 3 F 24:13.82 6:31/M
11 Anna Warner MERCYHURST 672 3 F 24:19.16 6:32/M
12 Bernadette Williams FRANCISCAN 808 2 F 24:20.98 6:32/M
13 Jenna Shelton PSU BEHREND 686 2 F 24:26.17 6:34/M
14 Malarie Yoder WAYNESBURG 867 2 F 24:26.40 6:34/M
15 Jennifer Simmons GENEVA 791 2 F 24:26.40 6:34/M
16 Riley Crissman PSU BEHREND 678 2 F 24:29.38 6:35/M
17 Madelyn Blosser GENEVA 784 4 F 24:30.26 6:35/M
18 Chole Tyillian MERCYHURST 670 3 F 24:46.30 6:39/M
19 Allison Gates CLARION 628 1 F 24:47.32 6:40/M
20 Elinore Loch WAYNESBURG 852 4 F 24:51.80 6:41/M
21 Taylor Clarkson WAYNESBURG 824 2 F 24:52.10 6:41/M
22 Maggie Bauman GROVE CITY 721 3 F 24:54.66 6:42/M
23 Letizia Collini CLARION 638 2 F 25:02.60 6:44/M
24 Denali Hutzelmann GROVE CITY 730 1 F 25:04.83 6:44/M
25 Catherine Long FRANCISCAN 802 1 F 25:08.10 6:45/M
26 Allison Hampton WESTMINSTER 606 1 F 25:09.32 6:46/M
27 Katie Schrantz WESTMINSTER 610 2 F 25:09.53 6:46/M
28 Courtney Sargent PSU BEHREND 685 3 F 25:20.92 6:49/M
29 Kayce Bobnar CLARION 625 3 F 25:21.33 6:49/M
30 Molly Sears GROVE CITY 744 1 F 25:22.55 6:49/M
31 Caitlin Plazony PSU BEHREND 684 2 F 25:24.80 6:50/M
32 Robyn Hoover MERCYHURST 663 4 F 25:25.20 6:50/M
33 Emily Ethridge GENEVA 785 2 F 25:27.25 6:50/M
34 Paige Baierl WESTMINSTER 601 4 F 25:32.92 6:52/M
35 Maggie Briceland WASHINGTON & JEFFER 761 2 F 25:44.92 6:55/M
36 Henley Spracklen MERCYHURST 669 1 F 25:46.18 6:56/M
37 Madison McKivergan GROVE CITY 737 2 F 25:46.40 6:56/M
38 Kelley Giles PSU BEHREND 679 1 F 25:49.32 6:56/M
39 Ashlyn Carlsson PSU BEHREND 676 3 F 25:51.27 6:57/M
40 Hannah Fellenbaum GROVE CITY 725 1 F 25:52.27 6:57/M
41 Madelyn Kimpel GROVE CITY 731 2 F 25:52.88 6:57/M
42 Hannah Lacey WASHINGTON & JEFFER 764 2 F 25:53.17 6:57/M
43 Abigail Schmader GROVE CITY 743 2 F 25:53.29 6:57/M
44 Brenna Rupe GROVE CITY 742 2 F 25:54.67 6:58/M
45 Michaela Higgins GROVE CITY 727 1 F 26:04.17 7:00/M
46 Bailey Cribbs THIEL 646 1 F 26:04.42 7:00/M
47 Sydney VanLeeuwen MERCYHURST 671 4 F 26:04.70 7:00/M
48 Megan Simpson WESTMINSTER 611 3 F 26:08.40 7:02/M
49 Hayley Redmond CLARION 632 2 F 26:09.42 7:02/M
50 Megan Schwerzler CLARION 634 2 F 26:09.92 7:02/M
51 Allison Hollenbaugh GROVE CITY 729 2 F 26:10.42 7:02/M
52 Gianna Pugliano WAYNESBURG 857 1 F 26:11.87 7:02/M
53 Breanna Leidy CLARION 629 2 F 26:17.59 7:04/M
54 Katherine Fair WAYNESBURG 826 1 F 26:21.86 7:05/M
55 Hannah Robart WASHINGTON & JEFFER 766 1 F 26:24.29 7:06/M
56 Rebecca Worley PSU BEHREND 687 2 F 26:25.91 7:06/M
57 Emma Lizewski GROVE CITY 735 1 F 26:33.34 7:08/M
58 Danielle Stoner CLARION 636 3 F 26:36.42 7:09/M
59 Emily Kruse GROVE CITY 734 2 F 26:38.67 7:10/M
60 Katie Jones WAYNESBURG 850 2 F 26:39.35 7:10/M
61 Elisabeth Bell GROVE CITY 722 2 F 26:40.67 7:10/M
62 Mary Beth Cunningham WAYNESBURG 825 2 F 26:41.67 7:10/M
63 Kelly Bochnewetch MERCYHURST 658 4 F 26:43.40 7:11/M
64 Lacey Murray GROVE CITY 740 4 F 26:44.18 7:11/M
65 Maria Snyder CLARION 635 3 F 26:46.92 7:12/M
66 Rachel Pell PSU BEHREND 683 4 F 26:47.66 7:12/M
67 Rachel Mee GROVE CITY 738 4 F 26:49.30 7:13/M
68 Payton McAninch WASHINGTON & JEFFER 765 2 F 26:53.16 7:14/M
69 Faith Howell WESTMINSTER 607 1 F 26:53.77 7:14/M
70 Marlana Krulish MERCYHURST 668 2 F 26:54.93 7:14/M
71 Anna Dinella MERCYHURST 660 2 F 26:56.12 7:14/M
72 Marie Barnard WESTMINSTER 602 1 F 27:06.79 7:17/M
73 Rebecca Marchetti WAYNESBURG 854 4 F 27:11.31 7:18/M
74 Jessica Wilson GENEVA 793 1 F 27:14.16 7:19/M
75 Erin Ward WESTMINSTER 612 1 F 27:15.38 7:20/M
76 Elizabeth Trump WAYNESBURG 864 3 F 27:15.93 7:20/M
77 Erin Keich WESTMINSTER 608 3 F 27:17.41 7:20/M
78 Maty Zeckzer GROVE CITY 749 3 F 27:20.87 7:21/M
79 Julia Knepper GROVE CITY 732 1 F 27:21.43 7:21/M
80 Rebecca King MERCYHURST 666 3 F 27:21.68 7:21/M
81 Marygrace Depp WASHINGTON & JEFFER 762 2 F 27:26.15 7:22/M
82 Angelica Gutter WASHINGTON & JEFFER 763 3 F 27:27.58 7:23/M
83 Aubrey Milroy GENEVA 790 2 F 27:27.92 7:23/M
84 Carolyn Poston FRANCISCAN 804 2 F 27:29.61 7:23/M
85 Erica Koenig PSU BEHREND 681 2 F 27:33.69 7:24/M
86 Emily Yuse GROVE CITY 748 3 F 27:36.11 7:25/M
87 Morgan Manglaviti CLARION 631 2 F 27:36.11 7:25/M
88 Emma Bentz GROVE CITY 723 1 F 27:50.93 7:29/M
89 Kara Shaughnessy FRANCISCAN 806 2 F 28:02.34 7:32/M
90 Alecia Straight WAYNESBURG 862 1 F 28:03.14 7:32/M
91 Olivia Trauner WASHINGTON & JEFFER 769 2 F 28:04.58 7:33/M
92 Rebecca Volz WAYNESBURG 865 1 F 28:08.65 7:34/M
93 Codi Oster WAYNESBURG 855 3 F 28:10.87 7:34/M
94 Cameron Wade WAYNESBURG 866 4 F 28:19.63 7:37/M
95 Kate Sullivan WASHINGTON & JEFFER 768 1 F 28:45.89 7:44/M
96 Rebecca Dudek CLARION 627 3 F 28:57.63 7:47/M
97 Kia Braithewaite CLARION 637 1 F 29:10.88 7:50/M
98 Moriah Sivavec WAYNESBURG 859 4 F 29:13.18 7:51/M
99 Maggie Long WESTMINSTER 909 3 F 29:23.68 7:54/M
100 Alexis Lopez CLARION 630 2 F 29:26.13 7:55/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Madeline Keenan WESTMINSTER 910 1 F 29:26.93 7:55/M
102 Morgan Litterer FRANCISCAN 801 1 F 29:28.57 7:55/M
103 Brielle Braun WESTMINSTER 603 2 F 29:38.11 7:58/M
104 Madison Graner GROVE CITY 726 2 F 29:42.17 7:59/M
105 Andrea Luciano LaROCHE 901 4 F 29:48.90 8:01/M
106 Mary Grayson FRANCISCAN 797 1 F 29:49.43 8:01/M
107 Harper LaFond FRANCISCAN 800 2 F 29:56.83 8:03/M
108 Hannah Brougher PSU BEHREND 675 1 F 30:01.68 8:04/M
109 Francesca Santos FRANCISCAN 805 3 F 30:14.18 8:08/M
110 Megan McDermott FRANCISCAN 803 2 F 30:14.93 8:08/M
111 Rebecca Paul WAYNESBURG 856 4 F 30:17.93 8:08/M
112 Rachel Koontz GENEVA 787 1 F 30:37.18 8:14/M
113 Suzie Kass FRANCISCAN 799 2 F 30:40.94 8:15/M
114 Anna Zrile WASHINGTON & JEFFER 770 2 F 30:51.94 8:18/M
115 Alexa Haverly PSU BEHREND 680 4 F 31:02.53 8:21/M
116 Lauren Welling MERCYHURST 673 1 F 31:08.93 8:22/M
117 Megan Lankford WAYNESBURG 851 1 F 31:32.83 8:29/M
118 Elizabeth Shields LaROCHE 903 1 F 31:58.11 8:36/M
119 Elaina Spahmer WAYNESBURG 860 2 F 32:03.91 8:37/M
120 Logan Addison THIEL 644 1 F 32:04.44 8:37/M
121 Briana Ellwood KENT STATE-TRUMBULL 624 2 F 32:05.94 8:37/M
122 Alexa Banic THIEL 645 1 F 32:22.42 8:42/M
123 Abby Julian GENEVA 786 2 F 32:36.68 8:46/M
124 Angela Laurent GENEVA 788 3 F 32:42.69 8:47/M
125 Gabriella Loeffler PSU BEHREND 682 2 F 33:25.50 8:59/M
126 Teresa Gutierrez FRANCISCAN 798 2 F 33:34.69 9:01/M
127 Journey Wark GENEVA 792 1 F 34:21.96 9:14/M
128 Seirra Anderson LaROCHE 900 1 F 34:36.69 9:18/M
129 Sarah Steadman WAYNESBURG 861 3 F 35:01.11 9:25/M
130 Rebecca Doloski FRANCISCAN 795 2 F 35:13.81 9:28/M
131 Leah Clendaniel MERCYHURST 659 3 F 35:27.65 9:32/M
132 Elizabeth Beiter FRANCISCAN 794 4 F 36:55.45 9:55/M
133 Callie Yeager FRANCISCAN 809 1 F 37:00.35 9:57/M
134 Zoe Battista WAYNESBURG 822 1 F 37:22.10 10:03/M
135 Gretchen Evan MERCYHURST 662 1 F 37:32.45 10:05/M
136 Shaedaya Varlack LaROCHE 906 1 F 37:43.85 10:08/M
137 Victoria Snell FRANCISCAN 807 2 F 38:10.20 10:16/M
138 Jieny Dour MERCYHURST 674 2 F 42:36.19 11:27/M