FAIRMONT DASH OF HOPE UNION MISSION
Overall Finish List
June 24, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Gage Clemens 52 18 M 1 Top Fin 16:50.1 5:26/M
2 Tyler Duvaul 65 33 M 2 Top Fin 17:03.9 5:30/M
3 Miguel Figueroa Grafton WV 8 17 M 3 Top Fin 17:47.4 5:44/M
4 Caleb Carlson 42 16 M 1 10-19 17:58.8 5:48/M
5 Jeremy Pevahouse Fairmont WV 29 31 M 1 30-39 18:34.2 5:59/M
6 Maya Brinson 51 16 F 1 Top Fin 18:40.3 6:01/M
7 Dayton McVicker 40 24 M 1 20-29 18:41.4 6:02/M
8 Allex Morris 47 15 M 2 10-19 18:56.0 6:06/M
9 Luke Hawranick Fairmont WV 19 13 M 3 10-19 20:08.6 6:30/M
10 Eykah Christopher 46 14 F 2 Top Fin 20:42.3 6:41/M
11 Nate King 45 28 M 2 20-29 20:43.0 6:41/M
12 Olga Hawranick Fairmont WV 20 17 F 3 Top Fin 21:04.5 6:48/M
13 Jeff Efaw Mannington WV 27 60 M 1 60-69 21:05.3 6:48/M
14 Travis Hardwick 67 14 M 4 10-19 22:06.0 7:08/M
15 Lori Duvaul 66 33 F 1 30-39 22:12.8 7:10/M
16 Joshua McPherson 62 11 M 5 10-19 22:45.2 7:20/M
17 Joey Herron 44 59 M 1 50-59 22:46.6 7:21/M
18 Emma Eickleberry 73 17 F 1 10-19 23:20.1 7:32/M
19 Logan Zuchelli 57 14 M 6 10-19 23:26.1 7:34/M
20 Brooke Wagner 69 15 F 2 10-19 23:27.9 7:34/M
21 Veronica Eickleberry 74 42 F 1 40-49 23:30.6 7:35/M
22 Bethany McPherson 61 17 F 3 10-19 23:33.8 7:36/M
23 Tyler Morris 48 12 M 7 10-19 23:41.4 7:38/M
24 Duane Keener Flemington WV 1 60 M 2 60-69 23:57.3 7:44/M
25 Kate Williams 60 10 F 4 10-19 24:12.2 7:48/M
26 Carlina Jacquez 53 15 F 5 10-19 24:14.1 7:49/M
27 Lainey Barnes Fairmont WV 5 13 F 6 10-19 24:51.1 8:01/M
28 Lindsay Britton 43 29 F 1 20-29 25:06.3 8:06/M
29 Jay Phillips Fairmont WV 7 59 M 2 50-59 25:22.7 8:11/M
30 Tristan Kline 36 19 M 8 10-19 25:26.1 8:12/M
31 Nathan McVicker Fairmont WV 14 34 M 2 30-39 25:54.0 8:21/M
32 Destiny Burgoyne Fairmont WV 25 16 F 7 10-19 26:01.9 8:24/M
33 Sean McPherson 59 14 M 9 10-19 26:04.3 8:25/M
34 Snadell Bunnell 37 24 F 2 20-29 26:16.8 8:28/M
35 Scott Robertson Fairmont WV 16 49 M 1 40-49 26:30.1 8:33/M
36 Melissa Abel Grafton WV 10 48 F 2 40-49 26:37.6 8:35/M
37 Skylar Wareswich Fairmont WV 26 16 F 8 10-19 27:35.4 8:54/M
38 Tim Whetsell 41 51 M 3 50-59 27:44.1 8:57/M
39 Bridget Wagner 68 15 F 9 10-19 28:03.1 9:03/M
40 Larry Seyler Bridgeport WV 2 61 M 3 60-69 28:12.7 9:06/M
41 Laura Layva 72 36 F 2 30-39 28:13.9 9:06/M
42 Danielle Ramsey Fairmont WV 24 35 F 3 30-39 28:16.3 9:07/M
43 Elliott Michael Fairmont WV 32 9 M 1 1- 9 29:11.3 9:25/M
44 Robert Michael Fairmont WV 31 40 M 2 40-49 29:12.3 9:25/M
45 Robert Deskins 71 10 M 10 10-19 29:30.2 9:31/M
46 Pat McPherson 64 8 M 2 1- 9 30:23.0 9:48/M
47 Monica Preolitti Fairmont WV 33 37 F 4 30-39 30:28.2 9:50/M
48 Amelia Messenger Fairmont WV 23 13 F 10 10-19 30:57.6 9:59/M
49 Allen Retton 39 52 M 4 50-59 31:01.9 10:00/M
50 Crystal Messenger Fairmont WV 22 40 F 3 40-49 31:03.1 10:01/M
51 Michelle Michael Fairmont WV 30 37 F 5 30-39 31:05.1 10:02/M
52 Cessna Baron 56 40 F 4 40-49 31:06.5 10:02/M
53 Erin McVicker Fairmont WV 15 34 F 6 30-39 31:30.8 10:10/M
54 Laura Goblinger Fairmont WV 28 33 F 7 30-39 32:15.1 10:24/M
55 Cherie Cochran 63 39 F 8 30-39 32:52.1 10:36/M
56 Lauren Blake Fairmont WV 11 31 F 9 30-39 32:58.0 10:38/M
57 Bill Kime 38 64 M 4 60-69 32:59.0 10:38/M
58 Mary Deskins 70 40 F 5 40-49 35:50.7 11:34/M
59 Daniel Abel Flemington WV 12 33 M 3 30-39 35:59.6 11:36/M
60 Julia Barnes Fairmont WV 6 11 F 11 10-19 36:15.9 11:42/M
61 Bill Barnes Fairmont WV 4 41 M 3 40-49 36:16.5 11:42/M
62 Karla Carr 49 39 F 10 30-39 37:17.5 12:02/M
63 Gregory Carr 50 19 M 11 10-19 37:29.9 12:05/M
64 Lauren Williams 75 7 F 1 1- 9 40:01.7 12:55/M
65 Harper Jacquez 55 7 M 3 1- 9 40:02.4 12:55/M
66 Frank Jacquez 54 44 M 4 40-49 40:08.2 12:57/M
67 Robert Cole Buckhannon WV 17 82 M 1 70-99 44:09.6 14:15/M
2K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Elaine Benson Philippi WV 18 61 F 1 Top Fin 23:47.1 19:11/M
2 Amy Nedrow 58 45 F 2 Top Fin 25:23.8 20:28/M
3 Mary Smith Bridgeport WV 35 64 F 3 Top Fin 25:55.4 20:54/M
4 Darroll Smith Bridgeport WV 34 64 M 1 Top Fin 25:57.3 20:56/M