CRUSADER 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 14, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Patrick Kuebler 586 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:24.69 5:56/M
2 Carlin Long 578 17 M 1 15-19 19:20.94 6:14/M
3 Michael Rook 125 15 M 2 15-19 19:40.79 6:21/M
4 Dan Kuebler 584 45 M 1 40-49 20:05.11 6:29/M
5 Andrew Rohde Steubenville OH 554 11 M 1 11-12 22:06.80 7:08/M
6 Corey Brown 23 15 M 3 15-19 22:19.20 7:12/M
7 Hammy Roebken 120 11 M 2 11-12 22:25.12 7:14/M
8 Ron Bolster 21 52 M 1 50-59 22:28.59 7:15/M
9 Alex Mckenna 94 17 M 4 15-19 22:40.77 7:19/M
10 Daniel Kissinger 589 15 M 5 15-19 22:48.44 7:21/M
11 Alex Hermann 56 17 M 6 15-19 23:12.88 7:29/M
12 Brady Dinovo 35 10 M 1 1-10 23:19.37 7:31/M
13 Justin Sofio 135 30 M 1 30-39 23:27.19 7:34/M
14 Nathan Lucas 80 14 M 1 13-14 23:30.34 7:35/M
15 Jerry Rohde 546 49 M 2 40-49 23:32.44 7:35/M
16 Joe Zinno 598 12 M 3 11-12 23:40.44 7:38/M
17 Jacob Lesnefsky Steubenville OH 566 11 M 4 11-12 23:41.92 7:38/M
18 Matthew Schmiesing 130 13 M 2 13-14 23:49.64 7:41/M
19 Ken Baldwin 600 35 M 2 30-39 24:02.19 7:45/M
20 Joseph Rohde Steubenville OH 548 14 M 3 13-14 24:05.91 7:46/M
21 Hudson Roebken 122 14 M 4 13-14 24:15.69 7:49/M
22 Benji Rook 124 10 M 2 1-10 24:19.20 7:51/M
23 Daniel Bolster 17 11 M 5 11-12 24:19.20 7:51/M
24 Abigail Symington 140 15 F 1 Top Fin 24:26.60 7:53/M
25 Ellen Rohde Steubenville OH 553 12 F 1 11-12 24:36.76 7:56/M
26 Harrison Roebken 121 16 M 7 15-19 24:53.66 8:02/M
27 Jody Mccafferty Steubenville OH 89 42 F 1 40-49 24:57.32 8:03/M
28 Luke Dinovo 36 10 M 3 1-10 25:14.56 8:08/M
29 Brendan Kuebler 585 9 M 4 1-10 25:26.54 8:12/M
30 Rebecca Bolster 20 13 F 1 13-14 25:38.44 8:16/M
31 Christopher Long 77 46 M 3 40-49 25:47.20 8:19/M
32 Maria Baldwin 599 32 F 1 30-39 25:47.65 8:19/M
33 Robert Hix 593 48 M 4 40-49 25:54.95 8:21/M
34 Frank Lawrence 592 48 M 5 40-49 25:55.57 8:22/M
35 Kathryn Bolster 19 11 F 2 11-12 26:06.79 8:25/M
36 Dave Werker 588 52 M 2 50-59 26:14.89 8:28/M
37 Steve Roebken 123 54 M 3 50-59 26:19.17 8:29/M
38 Mark Hanton 596 22 M 1 20-29 26:29.14 8:33/M
39 Charlie Palmer 595 21 M 2 20-29 26:33.95 8:34/M
40 Lucia Hunt 65 14 F 2 13-14 26:41.97 8:36/M
41 Kellen Gotta 590 17 M 8 15-19 27:21.36 8:49/M
42 Rebecca Bodo 16 16 F 1 15-19 27:31.56 8:53/M
43 Aidan Hendricks 53 11 M 6 11-12 27:34.70 8:54/M
44 Evan Long 78 12 M 7 11-12 27:35.21 8:54/M
45 Michael DiCorli 594 11 M 8 11-12 27:58.57 9:01/M
46 Marni Teramana 144 48 F 2 40-49 28:02.33 9:03/M
47 Shane Teramana 145 29 M 3 20-29 28:03.20 9:03/M
48 Edith Harold 579 15 F 2 15-19 28:05.89 9:04/M
49 Clara Symington 141 13 F 3 13-14 28:05.89 9:04/M
50 Joseph Englefield 41 11 M 9 11-12 28:09.45 9:05/M
51 Mike Zinno 802 50 M 4 50-59 28:22.95 9:09/M
52 Katie Englefield 43 36 F 2 30-39 28:32.13 9:12/M
53 Elizabeth Bolster 18 15 F 3 15-19 28:40.66 9:15/M
54 Emily Vitlip 146 14 F 4 13-14 28:46.14 9:17/M
55 Elizabeth Schmiesing 128 10 F 1 1-10 29:06.67 9:23/M
56 Doug Schaefer 583 47 M 6 40-49 29:10.70 9:25/M
57 William Allen 1 62 M 1 60-99 29:36.11 9:33/M
58 Debbie Sofio 134 25 F 1 20-29 29:52.45 9:38/M
59 Steven Zhang 213 13 M 5 13-14 30:03.37 9:42/M
60 Kyle Mckenna 95 48 M 7 40-49 30:29.70 9:50/M
61 Mary Rohde Steubenville OH 556 9 F 2 1-10 30:34.62 9:52/M
62 Lucy Harold 580 10 F 3 1-10 30:35.43 9:52/M
63 Kolbe Rice 114 17 M 9 15-19 30:37.45 9:53/M
64 Bill Delelles 591 59 M 5 50-59 31:09.95 10:03/M
65 Ryan Holzworth 60 8 M 5 1-10 31:19.27 10:06/M
66 Don Coen 26 72 M 2 60-99 31:30.20 10:10/M
67 Carolyn Kuebler 587 12 F 3 11-12 32:08.27 10:22/M
68 Mark Prichard 581 49 M 8 40-49 32:17.95 10:25/M
69 Melissa Marcino 86 44 F 3 40-49 32:24.70 10:27/M
70 Will Maciejenski 597 21 M 4 20-29 33:17.20 10:44/M
71 Jack Blake 14 13 M 6 13-14 34:07.95 11:00/M
72 Matthew Sprochi 136 10 M 6 1-10 34:35.12 11:09/M
73 Michael Duff 40 12 M 10 11-12 34:55.83 11:16/M
74 Maria Rice 115 9 F 4 1-10 35:08.70 11:20/M
75 Christianne Benton 13 35 F 3 30-39 36:19.16 11:43/M
76 Dorothy Sewing Steubenville OH 568 43 F 4 40-49 36:21.18 11:44/M
77 Rachel Harold 582 39 F 4 30-39 36:48.84 11:52/M
78 Jeff Blake 15 40 M 9 40-49 37:33.31 12:07/M
79 Jackie O'karma 103 12 F 4 11-12 37:41.64 12:09/M
80 Anna Arai 4 11 F 5 11-12 37:56.23 12:14/M
81 Natalie Lucas 79 11 F 6 11-12 38:00.56 12:15/M
82 Leah Dimichele 33 15 F 4 15-19 38:01.79 12:16/M
83 Christine Dimichele 32 49 F 5 40-49 38:14.20 12:20/M
84 Johnny O'karma 105 14 M 7 13-14 38:30.65 12:25/M
85 Peter Schmiesing 131 6 M 7 1-10 39:28.15 12:44/M
86 Piergiorgio Asci 9 10 M 8 1-10 39:35.97 12:46/M
87 Christian Lesnefsky Steubenville OH 565 15 M 10 15-19 40:34.72 13:05/M
88 Talia Marcino 87 11 M 11 11-12 41:18.46 13:19/M
89 Teddy Marcino 88 9 F 5 1-10 41:21.71 13:20/M
90 Noah Lucas 81 7 M 9 1-10 41:25.46 13:22/M
91 Todd Phillipson 111 48 M 10 40-49 41:50.18 13:30/M
92 Paula Lucas 82 39 F 5 30-39 42:44.96 13:47/M
93 Karlie Nese 101 10 F 6 1-10 42:50.25 13:49/M
94 Emily Walker 148 10 F 7 1-10 42:53.50 13:50/M
95 Simon Englefield 44 10 M 10 1-10 43:53.68 14:09/M
96 Josh Englefield 42 37 M 3 30-39 43:54.21 14:10/M
97 Toni Hendricks 55 39 F 6 30-39 44:06.46 14:14/M
98 Dillon Arai 5 12 M 12 11-12 44:46.92 14:26/M
99 Adelaide Shaw 132 12 F 7 11-12 44:47.94 14:27/M
100 Francesca Asci 8 13 F 5 13-14 44:48.54 14:27/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kendra Hendricks 54 13 F 6 13-14 45:03.79 14:32/M
102 Karen Homol 61 60 F 1 60-99 45:17.60 14:36/M
103 Mary Dubois 803 54 F 1 50-59 45:23.47 14:38/M
104 Guy Bucci 25 11 M 13 11-12 47:43.46 15:24/M
105 Presley Mcgilton 90 9 F 8 1-10 48:56.45 15:47/M
106 Phillip McGalter 877 39 M 4 30-39 48:56.66 15:47/M
107 Trinity Mcgilton 91 11 F 8 11-12 48:56.85 15:47/M
108 Dylan Bucci 24 9 M 11 1-10 51:45.44 16:42/M
109 Evelyn Zeigler 209 9 F 9 1-10 52:13.46 16:51/M
110 Maria Palladino 107 13 F 7 13-14 52:46.33 17:01/M
111 Annie Li 76 13 F 8 13-14 52:46.48 17:01/M
112 Jacob Kissinger 71 12 M 14 11-12 53:07.47 17:08/M
113 Tate Mckenna 96 12 M 15 11-12 53:10.10 17:09/M
114 Camden Daley 836 13 M 8 13-14 53:17.72 17:11/M
115 Maria Balzano 10 12 F 9 11-12 53:31.66 17:16/M
116 Diane Lemal 73 46 F 6 40-49 53:33.70 17:16/M
117 John Dubois 801 56 M 6 50-59 53:44.65 17:20/M
118 John Lemal 75 50 M 7 50-59 53:47.10 17:21/M
119 Sandy Mouller Steubenville OH 567 61 F 2 60-99 53:47.30 17:21/M
120 Mark Dimichele 34 48 M 11 40-49 53:49.12 17:22/M
121 Ladonna Nese 102 50 F 2 50-59 53:49.12 17:22/M
122 Andrew Nese 98 20 M 5 20-29 53:49.72 17:22/M
123 Kaitlyn Nese 100 22 F 2 20-29 53:50.72 17:22/M
124 Glenn Nese 99 54 M 8 50-59 53:51.15 17:22/M
125 Janine Arai 6 45 F 7 40-49 53:54.20 17:23/M
126 Addison Holzworth 57 10 F 10 1-10 53:54.81 17:23/M
127 Sean Arai 7 52 M 9 50-59 53:55.82 17:24/M
128 Greg Antinone 2 63 M 3 60-99 54:11.22 17:29/M
129 Sherri Antinone 3 60 F 3 60-99 54:11.53 17:29/M
130 John Shaw 133 43 M 12 40-49 54:33.91 17:36/M
131 Lisa Ferguson 804 55 F 3 50-59 54:38.16 17:37/M
132 Theresa Danaher 31 58 F 4 50-59 54:38.98 17:37/M
133 Jenna French 46 32 F 7 30-39 55:15.24 17:49/M
134 Pat French 569 60 F 4 60-99 55:17.68 17:50/M
135 Roeda Moore 97 52 F 5 50-59 56:23.68 18:11/M
136 Dana Mcintosh 92 53 F 6 50-59 57:22.40 18:30/M
137 Ashley Zeigler 150 34 F 8 30-39 57:23.72 18:31/M
138 Danielle Conlon 27 34 F 9 30-39 57:55.33 18:41/M
139 Amy Lynskey 83 12 F 10 11-12 57:56.33 18:41/M
140 Mia Mcintosh 93 12 F 11 11-12 57:56.95 18:41/M
141 Amy Lynskey 84 47 F 8 40-49 57:57.98 18:42/M
142 Devon Humienny 62 25 F 3 20-29 57:59.40 18:42/M
143 Patty Humienny 63 53 F 7 50-59 57:59.40 18:42/M
144 Coy Sudvary 138 40 M 13 40-49 59:37.72 19:14/M
145 Leila Sudvary 139 8 F 11 1-10 59:38.47 19:14/M
146 Amber Young 149 38 F 10 30-39 59:41.38 19:15/M
147 Kristy Garman 47 38 F 11 30-39 59:43.20 19:16/M
148 Addison Jolley 67 9 F 12 1-10 59:56.63 19:20/M
149 Katie Downs 38 11 F 12 11-12 1:00:00.69 19:21/M
150 Michael Downs PA 39 55 M 10 50-59 1:00:04.72 19:23/M
151 Kristie Constantine 29 39 F 12 30-39 1:00:04.94 19:23/M
152 Michelle O'karma 106 44 F 9 40-49 1:00:15.94 19:26/M
153 John O'karma 104 45 M 14 40-49 1:00:16.33 19:26/M
154 Jennifer DiMarzo 571 41 F 10 40-49 1:01:04.22 19:42/M
155 Sabatine DiMarzo 572 48 M 15 40-49 1:01:07.17 19:43/M
156 Margetta Kenny 68 57 F 8 50-59 1:03:26.40 20:28/M
157 Jorja Johnson 66 51 F 9 50-59 1:03:26.40 20:28/M
158 Shawna Phillips 110 35 F 13 30-39 1:04:59.93 20:58/M
159 Tim Kenny 69 62 M 4 60-99 1:05:03.73 20:59/M
160 Matt Phillips 109 35 M 5 30-39 1:05:03.97 20:59/M
161 Eugene Ciciarelli 889 63 M 5 60-99 1:05:55.23 21:16/M