BLUE DEVIL VARSITY
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 23, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jonah Powell GROVE CITY 438 0 M 16:07.78 5:12/M
2 Sam Gatti CENTRAL CATHOLIC 901 0 M 16:28.77 5:19/M
3 Matthew Busche FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2118 0 M 16:33.33 5:20/M
4 Max Steffey CENTRAL CATHOLIC 921 0 M 16:34.48 5:21/M
5 Ethan Domitrovich McDONALD 109 0 M 16:34.83 5:21/M
6 Zachary Tingley LAKEVIEW 229 0 M 16:35.49 5:21/M
7 Aiden Weber HARBOR CREEK 1245 0 M 16:44.48 5:24/M
8 Jonas Jason NORTHGATE 1554 0 M 16:46.58 5:25/M
9 Noah Bernarding COCHRANTON 681 0 M 16:49.76 5:25/M
10 Adam Hessler FREEDOM 1457 0 M 16:55.59 5:27/M
11 Anthony Litrenta NEW CASTLE 1952 10 M 17:00.73 5:29/M
12 Alex Jubert NORWIN 1408 0 M 17:03.76 5:30/M
13 Jac Cokley COCHRANTON 677 0 M 17:04.34 5:30/M
14 Joejoe Somora GROVE CITY 445 0 M 17:08.47 5:32/M
15 Joe Artinger WEST ALLEGHENY 2274 0 M 17:16.84 5:34/M
16 Toby Jones GROVE CITY 427 0 M 17:17.49 5:35/M
17 Jacob Tarosky NORWIN 1427 0 M 17:19.12 5:35/M
18 Benjamin Jones GROVE CITY 428 0 M 17:20.91 5:35/M
19 Brody Rupe McDONALD 115 0 M 17:21.80 5:36/M
20 Jake Eshelmen FRANKLIN 2049 0 M 17:21.80 5:36/M
21 Czar Tarr CHARTIERS VALLEY 2182 0 M 17:21.98 5:36/M
22 Ryan Zimmerman McDOWELL 811 0 M 17:22.79 5:36/M
23 Mitch Daubert McDOWELL 804 0 M 17:22.99 5:36/M
24 Luke Owrey GROVE CITY 437 0 M 17:23.34 5:36/M
25 Brock Smith SENECA 59 0 M 17:23.70 5:36/M
26 Daniel Ford QUAKER VALLEY 1094 0 M 17:24.22 5:37/M
27 Cole Frazier HICKORY 289 0 M 17:25.34 5:37/M
28 Luke Mantzell WEST MIDDLESEX 587 0 M 17:25.44 5:37/M
29 Jake Schneider SENECA 55 0 M 17:30.53 5:39/M
30 Carson Shipley NORWIN 1423 0 M 17:30.92 5:39/M
31 Justin Reno MERCER 620 0 M 17:32.81 5:39/M
32 Harrison Barnett NORWIN 1398 0 M 17:33.59 5:40/M
33 Peter Foradora DUBOIS 1518 0 M 17:37.45 5:41/M
34 Nick Shavel NORWIN 1421 0 M 17:38.28 5:41/M
35 Nick Temel CASH 1128 0 M 17:38.29 5:41/M
36 Jonah Miller NEW CASTLE 1961 9 M 17:38.84 5:41/M
37 Justin Carlson GREATER LATROBE 650 0 M 17:39.49 5:42/M
38 Elijah Mamula CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1165 0 M 17:39.49 5:42/M
39 Cole Pollock FAIRVIEW 152 0 M 17:40.32 5:42/M
40 Hunter Bodnar GREATER LATROBE 648 0 M 17:40.32 5:42/M
41 Kyle Wingard GREENVILLE 2273 12 M 17:40.94 5:42/M
42 Cj Thimons HIGHLANDS 701 0 M 17:42.10 5:43/M
43 Zach Titus TITUSVILLE 1669 0 M 17:42.56 5:43/M
44 Zac Gibson NEW CASTLE 1960 9 M 17:42.97 5:43/M
45 Jacob Winters WILMINGTON 11 0 M 17:43.84 5:43/M
46 Andy Chlpka WEST MIDDLESEX 584 0 M 17:43.92 5:43/M
47 Zack Canada McDONALD 107 0 M 17:43.98 5:43/M
48 Mason Murray GROVE CITY 434 0 M 17:44.80 5:43/M
49 Keane Cropp COMMODORE PERRY 532 0 M 17:44.80 5:43/M
50 Brendan Lawlor CENTRAL CATHOLIC 908 0 M 17:46.24 5:44/M
51 Georgie Eggleston NEW CASTLE 1949 12 M 17:47.84 5:44/M
52 John Curtis CORRY 855 0 M 17:48.91 5:45/M
53 Alec Bidwell CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1160 0 M 17:49.84 5:45/M
54 Noah Krantz COMMODORE PERRY 543 0 M 17:50.91 5:45/M
55 Lucas Reese MOON 2358 0 M 17:54.34 5:46/M
56 Ryan Petrunia CENTRAL CATHOLIC 917 0 M 17:55.62 5:47/M
57 Caleb Mandel HARBOR CREEK 1236 0 M 17:56.23 5:47/M
58 Anthony Ragan CENTRAL CATHOLIC 918 0 M 17:56.34 5:47/M
59 Trevor Wood FRANKLIN 2050 0 M 17:57.26 5:47/M
60 Jared Mink COMMODORE PERRY 533 0 M 17:57.58 5:47/M
61 Robert Stepnowski SENECA 51 0 M 17:58.83 5:48/M
62 William Divens SHARPSVILLE 1735 0 M 17:59.72 5:48/M
63 Ryan Weicht QUAKER VALLEY 1102 0 M 18:02.78 5:49/M
64 Sean Marsden McDOWELL 807 0 M 18:03.81 5:49/M
65 Ryan Hunyadi NEW CASTLE 1954 10 M 18:04.59 5:50/M
66 Zach Marazza CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1152 0 M 18:06.74 5:50/M
67 Alex Chlpka WEST MIDDLESEX 583 0 M 18:07.59 5:51/M
68 Lee Ault COCHRANTON 676 0 M 18:07.73 5:51/M
69 Andre Corbin NEW CASTLE 1950 11 M 18:08.34 5:51/M
70 Ethan Weber FAIRVIEW 147 0 M 18:08.49 5:51/M
71 Ian Jackson NESHANNOCK 1841 0 M 18:09.71 5:51/M
72 Austin Carpinello McDOWELL 813 0 M 18:10.92 5:52/M
73 Jack Holmberg McDOWELL 805 0 M 18:12.34 5:52/M
74 Elliot Gibbons McDONALD 104 0 M 18:12.76 5:52/M
75 Magnum Vincent OIL CITY 1598 0 M 18:13.97 5:53/M
76 Gennarino Cosemius CENTRAL CATHOLIC 897 0 M 18:15.59 5:53/M
77 Shorya Kohli CHARTIERS VALLEY 2183 0 M 18:15.82 5:53/M
78 Matt Schwartz ERIE 1894 10 M 18:16.92 5:54/M
79 Connor Symbolik McDONALD 113 0 M 18:17.84 5:54/M
80 Isaac Vance CHARTIERS VALLEY 2195 0 M 18:18.26 5:54/M
81 Arthur Tanyel NESHANNOCK 1839 0 M 18:18.59 5:54/M
82 Gage Shoemaker ROCKY GROVE 492 0 M 18:18.67 5:54/M
83 Colton Martin McDOWELL 828 0 M 18:20.29 5:55/M
84 Nolan Weber HARBOR CREEK 1246 0 M 18:20.29 5:55/M
85 Stephen Clulow COCHRANTON 678 0 M 18:21.10 5:55/M
86 Jackson Vento CENTRAL CATHOLIC 923 0 M 18:21.30 5:55/M
87 John Barry EDEN CHRISTIAN 2143 0 M 18:22.32 5:55/M
88 Henry Guild QUAKER VALLEY 1089 0 M 18:22.32 5:55/M
89 Corey Buckner FAIRVIEW 145 0 M 18:22.84 5:55/M
90 Marcus Ryder MERCER 621 0 M 18:24.74 5:56/M
91 Jaxon Morris CHARTIERS VALLEY 2185 0 M 18:24.94 5:56/M
92 Mitchell Rathburn FT. LEBOEUF 990 0 M 18:25.97 5:56/M
93 Zach Buckner FAIRVIEW 144 0 M 18:26.98 5:57/M
94 Michael Maring HARBOR CREEK 1237 0 M 18:29.24 5:58/M
95 Clark Mcquiston HICKORY 318 0 M 18:29.45 5:58/M
96 Nathan Martin HICKORY 316 0 M 18:29.84 5:58/M
97 Hunter Fishell FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2120 0 M 18:31.31 5:58/M
98 Alexander Estright MOON 2343 0 M 18:32.54 5:59/M
99 Eli Olson NORWIN 1419 0 M 18:32.95 5:59/M
100 Tyler Burnell EISENHOWER 1861 0 M 18:32.96 5:59/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Logan Hogue LAKEVIEW 224 0 M 18:33.94 5:59/M
102 Ben Hudock EDEN CHRISTIAN 2139 0 M 18:33.95 5:59/M
103 Mark Kuzminski HOPEWELL 1694 0 M 18:34.78 5:59/M
104 Spencer Mcfall OIL CITY 1587 0 M 18:34.84 5:59/M
105 Dominic Demaro NORWIN 1401 0 M 18:35.18 6:00/M
106 Tim Holtz SLIPPERY ROCK 2034 0 M 18:37.34 6:00/M
107 Chad Grundy HICKORY 313 0 M 18:39.59 6:01/M
108 Daniel Russo MOON 2359 0 M 18:41.79 6:02/M
109 Troy Shattuck WARREN 1828 12 M 18:43.32 6:02/M
110 Jakob Seman NESHANNOCK 1840 0 M 18:43.72 6:02/M
111 Zac Clayton ROCKY GROVE 500 0 M 18:45.79 6:03/M
112 Chris Dunsworth ERIE 1895 11 M 18:45.97 6:03/M
113 Dakota Schuring WILMINGTON 12 0 M 18:46.35 6:03/M
114 Justin Kocur MOON 2348 0 M 18:47.83 6:04/M
115 Eli Dickson ROCKY GROVE 499 0 M 18:48.59 6:04/M
116 Jacob Holt GREATER LATROBE 655 0 M 18:48.59 6:04/M
117 Skyler Kressler CORRY 859 0 M 18:48.84 6:04/M
118 Eric Gronbeck EDEN CHRISTIAN 2142 0 M 18:49.25 6:04/M
119 Bryce Lowe GROVE CITY 432 0 M 18:50.82 6:05/M
120 Kaleb Stevens DUBOIS 1519 0 M 18:50.82 6:05/M
121 Travis Sivertsen HOPEWELL 1693 0 M 18:51.59 6:05/M
122 Ryan Guilfoil WEST ALLEGHENY 2275 0 M 18:52.96 6:05/M
123 Chris Yeager HICKORY 324 0 M 18:54.98 6:06/M
124 James Hill GREATER LATROBE 653 0 M 18:56.01 6:06/M
125 Matt Zajac SENECA 57 0 M 18:56.35 6:06/M
126 Owen Wagner QUAKER VALLEY 1100 0 M 18:58.84 6:07/M
127 George Sprock GREATER LATROBE 660 0 M 18:59.27 6:07/M
128 Dale Nestor WILMINGTON 15 0 M 19:00.29 6:08/M
129 Collin Wilson GREATER LATROBE 661 0 M 19:00.89 6:08/M
130 Tom Labick GREATER LATROBE 656 0 M 19:04.84 6:09/M
131 Walker Wheeling MAPLEWOOD 2301 0 M 19:05.34 6:09/M
132 Drake Muir WEST MIDDLESEX 595 0 M 19:05.83 6:09/M
133 Noah Helsey McDOWELL 815 0 M 19:06.22 6:10/M
134 Connor Maddalon CARDINAL WUERL 1495 0 M 19:06.83 6:10/M
135 Aaron Morris YOUNGSVILLE 2370 0 M 19:07.23 6:10/M
136 Matthew Jordan HICKORY 290 0 M 19:07.45 6:10/M
137 Trent Pace FT. LEBOEUF 953 0 M 19:07.60 6:10/M
138 Ethan Kellogg EISENHOWER 1873 0 M 19:08.25 6:10/M
139 Connor Keene FT. LEBOEUF 952 0 M 19:08.84 6:10/M
140 Tyler Lightcap LAKEVIEW 226 0 M 19:09.28 6:11/M
141 Joseph Bachman MOON 2337 0 M 19:09.29 6:11/M
142 Justin Heller ROCKY GROVE 493 0 M 19:10.95 6:11/M
143 Wesley Rodu EDEN CHRISTIAN 2141 0 M 19:14.14 6:12/M
144 Billy Moats CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1157 0 M 19:15.97 6:13/M
145 Tyler Miodrag SHARPSVILLE 1742 0 M 19:16.34 6:13/M
146 Alex Mckay COCHRANTON 680 0 M 19:16.79 6:13/M
147 John Fatter ERIE 1896 10 M 19:17.34 6:13/M
148 Kenneth Bickel SLIPPERY ROCK 2038 0 M 19:17.80 6:13/M
149 Max Myers FAIRVIEW 150 0 M 19:18.59 6:14/M
150 Mik Fehlman YOUNGSVILLE 2373 0 M 19:20.28 6:14/M
151 Ted Ernst MEADVILLE 1068 0 M 19:21.11 6:15/M
152 Tyler Anderson MOON 2336 0 M 19:21.31 6:15/M
153 Sawyer Zadan EDEN CHRISTIAN 2140 0 M 19:22.53 6:15/M
154 Clarck Schwarz SLIPPERY ROCK 2036 0 M 19:22.99 6:15/M
155 Shane Steffy TITUSVILLE 1665 0 M 19:23.97 6:15/M
156 Bobby Moats CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1164 0 M 19:24.76 6:15/M
157 Alex Hopson SENECA 60 0 M 19:24.85 6:15/M
158 Ezekiel White TITUSVILLE 1670 0 M 19:25.58 6:16/M
159 Seth Wilson ROCKY GROVE 495 0 M 19:27.81 6:16/M
160 Mason Hicks EDEN CHRISTIAN 2144 0 M 19:28.42 6:17/M
161 Isaac Bowens TITUSVILLE 1666 0 M 19:32.33 6:18/M
162 Ryan Seelinger FAIRVIEW 151 0 M 19:33.85 6:18/M
163 Bryce Gart OIL CITY 1585 0 M 19:33.95 6:18/M
164 Ryan Gildersleeve DUBOIS 1520 0 M 19:34.56 6:19/M
165 Hunter Peterson EISENHOWER 1868 0 M 19:35.96 6:19/M
166 Paul Baldauff NORTHGATE 1555 0 M 19:36.21 6:19/M
167 Michael Litzinger FAIRVIEW 146 0 M 19:37.83 6:20/M
168 Mario Cosentino EDEN CHRISTIAN 2138 0 M 19:38.25 6:20/M
169 Alec Keriotis HOPEWELL 1695 0 M 19:40.59 6:21/M
170 Alden Carder MEADVILLE 1066 0 M 19:40.89 6:21/M
171 Zach Painter WEST ALLEGHENY 2277 0 M 19:41.32 6:21/M
172 Jacob Wiley SHARPSVILLE 1747 0 M 19:42.53 6:21/M
173 Trenton Dippold WARREN 1827 11 M 19:42.59 6:21/M
174 Kyle Erson WILMINGTON 44 0 M 19:44.59 6:22/M
175 Josh Progar HOPEWELL 1698 0 M 19:44.80 6:22/M
176 Alex Jackson COCHRANTON 682 0 M 19:44.95 6:22/M
177 Anthony Freer COCHRANTON 683 0 M 19:45.35 6:22/M
178 Tilman Cooper QUAKER VALLEY 1086 0 M 19:45.84 6:22/M
179 Devin Nearhoof SAEGERTOWN 1188 0 M 19:46.44 6:23/M
180 Braden Wilson YOUNGSVILLE 2371 0 M 19:46.84 6:23/M
181 Spencer Mason ELLWOOD CITY 330 0 M 19:48.34 6:23/M
182 Josh Homan NORTH CLARION 928 0 M 19:49.10 6:24/M
183 Zac Baker CARDINAL WUERL 1494 0 M 19:49.84 6:24/M
184 Layton Yaros DUBOIS 1523 0 M 19:50.31 6:24/M
185 Jimmy Kalp WEST MIDDLESEX 594 0 M 19:51.54 6:24/M
186 Gage Musser COMMODORE PERRY 550 0 M 19:51.84 6:24/M
187 Kristian Sosa SLIPPERY ROCK 2037 0 M 19:53.34 6:25/M
188 Nick Pendolino MEADVILLE 1057 0 M 19:54.30 6:25/M
189 Christian Dosch LAKEVIEW 221 0 M 19:55.59 6:25/M
190 Braden Hanahan WEST MIDDLESEX 586 0 M 19:57.34 6:26/M
191 Jared Harvey CORRY 857 0 M 19:57.58 6:26/M
192 Mitchell Melander MOON 2353 0 M 19:59.69 6:27/M
193 Nate Hanrahan ERIE 1897 9 M 20:00.71 6:27/M
194 Mathew King ELLWOOD CITY 332 0 M 20:03.85 6:28/M
195 Dane Williams GREENVILLE 2271 10 M 20:04.18 6:28/M
196 Wyatt Zebrovious LAKEVIEW 230 0 M 20:04.80 6:28/M
197 Austin Black FT. LEBOEUF 958 0 M 20:05.17 6:29/M
198 Garret Wilcox MAPLEWOOD 2302 0 M 20:05.84 6:29/M
199 Austin Schroeder FREEDOM 1458 0 M 20:05.84 6:29/M
200 Matt Linz MEADVILLE 1060 0 M 20:07.47 6:29/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Evan Moon OIL CITY 1591 0 M 20:08.49 6:30/M
202 Nick Banko VALLEY H.S. 2364 0 M 20:09.85 6:30/M
203 Austin Jones CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1154 0 M 20:12.77 6:31/M
204 Wyatt Guthrie COMMODORE PERRY 541 0 M 20:13.38 6:31/M
205 Joe Nies MEADVILLE 1062 0 M 20:13.59 6:31/M
206 Tyson Morrison EISENHOWER 1874 0 M 20:14.19 6:32/M
207 Michael Lindstedt SHARPSVILLE 1739 0 M 20:14.59 6:32/M
208 Keith Fatula DUBOIS 1521 0 M 20:15.61 6:32/M
209 Carson Custard MAPLEWOOD 2304 0 M 20:16.75 6:32/M
210 Michael Hoffman WILMINGTON 19 0 M 20:16.75 6:32/M
211 Owen Hamilton MAPLEWOOD 2297 0 M 20:18.75 6:33/M
212 Gage Agnew ELLWOOD CITY 327 0 M 20:18.75 6:33/M
213 Austin Goodsel CORRY 856 0 M 20:18.84 6:33/M
214 Joey Grim LAKEVIEW 223 0 M 20:19.68 6:33/M
215 Tanner Biondi CORRY 854 0 M 20:21.34 6:34/M
216 Calvin Smithey FT. LEBOEUF 955 0 M 20:22.58 6:34/M
217 Antonio Dechellis HOPEWELL 1699 0 M 20:24.37 6:35/M
218 Wyatt Heyl SLIPPERY ROCK 2029 0 M 20:25.46 6:35/M
219 Tre Walker JAMESTOWN 2068 0 M 20:26.69 6:35/M
220 Austin Krieger CHARTIERS VALLEY 2190 0 M 20:28.84 6:36/M
221 Hayden Deller FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2119 0 M 20:30.61 6:37/M
222 David Soltesz FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2135 0 M 20:32.56 6:37/M
223 Connor Nightingale FRANKLIN 2051 0 M 20:32.85 6:37/M
224 Matt Wright CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1155 0 M 20:33.28 6:38/M
225 Joseph Mccollum NESHANNOCK 1847 0 M 20:35.53 6:38/M
226 Trenton Donahue DUBOIS 1522 0 M 20:35.74 6:38/M
227 Jake Musial QUAKER VALLEY 1090 0 M 20:36.35 6:39/M
228 Kyle Bartifay FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2115 0 M 20:37.18 6:39/M
229 Bryce Eddy HIGHLANDS 702 0 M 20:37.38 6:39/M
230 Drew Slezak HICKORY 323 0 M 20:38.20 6:39/M
231 Tucker Fenstermacher DUBOIS 1524 0 M 20:40.28 6:40/M
232 Luke Crum CARDINAL WUERL 1497 0 M 20:40.60 6:40/M
233 Owen Carlson ERIE 1902 9 M 20:41.84 6:40/M
234 Brodie Whitney EISENHOWER 1866 0 M 20:43.59 6:41/M
235 Benny Byler COMMODORE PERRY 531 0 M 20:43.91 6:41/M
236 James Lawson WARREN 1831 12 M 20:45.52 6:42/M
237 Dom Guiste OIL CITY 1588 0 M 20:46.10 6:42/M
238 Brandon Craig LAKEVIEW 220 0 M 20:46.75 6:42/M
239 Cameron Hochschild SENECA 61 0 M 20:48.98 6:43/M
240 Wyatt Troup NORTH CLARION 933 0 M 20:49.40 6:43/M
241 Justin Haines FRANKLIN REGIONAL 2123 0 M 20:49.60 6:43/M
242 Pat Mitchell CASH 1125 0 M 20:50.23 6:43/M
243 Nico Guild QUAKER VALLEY 1095 0 M 20:50.42 6:43/M
244 Josh Kellogg OIL CITY 1586 0 M 20:50.83 6:43/M
245 Kiefer Guthrie COMMODORE PERRY 548 0 M 20:52.62 6:44/M
246 Max Hanrahan ERIE 1899 12 M 20:53.29 6:44/M
247 Yoskhar Nieves ERIE 1901 9 M 20:54.31 6:45/M
248 Zach Nageotte MEADVILLE 1063 0 M 20:59.40 6:46/M
249 Noah Burchett NESHANNOCK 1846 0 M 20:59.90 6:46/M
250 Mario Johns QUIGLEY 1478 0 M 21:01.69 6:47/M
251 Cameron Hitchcock HARBOR CREEK 1235 0 M 21:02.10 6:47/M
252 Andrew Schafale CARDINAL WUERL 1500 0 M 21:02.51 6:47/M
253 Paul Weber CORRY 863 0 M 21:04.55 6:48/M
254 Jacob Sargent CASH 1130 0 M 21:06.37 6:48/M
255 Jordan Seib TITUSVILLE 1664 0 M 21:08.41 6:49/M
256 Konnor Brace SENECA 58 0 M 21:09.60 6:49/M
257 Cade Conners WEST MIDDLESEX 592 0 M 21:10.27 6:50/M
258 Josh Jolley ROCKY GROVE 504 0 M 21:12.51 6:50/M
259 Jonathan Abadie EISENHOWER 1869 0 M 21:12.51 6:50/M
260 Ryan Sutton YOUNGSVILLE 2374 0 M 21:15.10 6:51/M
261 Jacob Eppley GREENVILLE 2247 9 M 21:16.57 6:52/M
262 Adam Zalenski CARDINAL WUERL 1499 0 M 21:17.35 6:52/M
263 Lucas Myers SHARPSVILLE 1743 0 M 21:17.40 6:52/M
264 Nathaniel Hoffman EISENHOWER 1862 0 M 21:18.35 6:52/M
265 Ben Kullen CASH 1127 0 M 21:20.42 6:53/M
266 Owen Wienczkowski FT. LEBOEUF 969 0 M 21:21.00 6:53/M
267 Phoenix Lindell YOUNGSVILLE 2375 0 M 21:23.69 6:54/M
268 Brian Dunda CASH 1129 0 M 21:25.10 6:55/M
269 Justin Cooper IROQUOIS 1778 0 M 21:26.10 6:55/M
270 Daniel Martinec OIL CITY 1590 0 M 21:27.35 6:55/M
271 Nathan Sherman SHARPSVILLE 1744 0 M 21:27.80 6:55/M
272 Lucas D'allessandro HOPEWELL 1700 0 M 21:27.98 6:55/M
273 Nick Roberts MAPLEWOOD 2311 0 M 21:32.85 6:57/M
274 Kyle Gifford MAPLEWOOD 2308 0 M 21:35.28 6:58/M
275 Curtis Cowher WEST ALLEGHENY 2279 0 M 21:39.17 6:59/M
276 Gage Bozzo REYNOLDS 238 0 M 21:42.36 7:00/M
277 Jared Hendry NESHANNOCK 1844 0 M 21:44.68 7:01/M
278 Chad Lewis ELLWOOD CITY 328 0 M 21:46.59 7:01/M
279 Harold Domville SLIPPERY ROCK 2033 0 M 21:47.35 7:02/M
280 Glenn Lenhardt JAMESTOWN 2067 0 M 21:50.60 7:03/M
281 Lucas Erwin MERCER 624 0 M 21:55.87 7:04/M
282 Chase Godfrey HIGHLANDS 704 0 M 21:57.54 7:05/M
283 Noah Phillips MEADVILLE 1064 0 M 21:58.76 7:05/M
284 Drew Ference SHARPSVILLE 1737 0 M 22:00.41 7:06/M
285 Joe Finlan TITUSVILLE 1668 0 M 22:09.36 7:09/M
286 Garrett Galcik SLIPPERY ROCK 2039 0 M 22:13.83 7:10/M
287 Caleb Troyer WILMINGTON 18 0 M 22:14.60 7:10/M
288 Trevor Sturgeon WILMINGTON 13 0 M 22:20.33 7:12/M
289 Dan Lauffenberger WARREN 1829 12 M 22:20.94 7:12/M
290 Spencer Naleppa WEST ALLEGHENY 2280 0 M 22:23.19 7:13/M
291 Parker Skelly FT. LEBOEUF 959 0 M 22:27.68 7:15/M
292 Isaac Levis SAEGERTOWN 1197 0 M 22:28.69 7:15/M
293 Aden Bozell ROCKY GROVE 507 0 M 22:32.11 7:16/M
294 Austin Dougherty GREENVILLE 2245 10 M 22:32.60 7:16/M
295 Greg Shriner WEST ALLEGHENY 2278 0 M 22:37.27 7:18/M
296 Logan Ewing ELLWOOD CITY 334 0 M 22:43.58 7:20/M
297 Kyle Jester FRANKLIN 2054 0 M 22:43.79 7:20/M
298 Jake Fischer CARDINAL WUERL 1502 0 M 22:54.85 7:23/M
299 Jarred Mckendrick SHARON 1391 0 M 22:55.23 7:24/M
300 Zach Murdoch FRANKLIN 2053 0 M 22:59.60 7:25/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
301 Markus Cowher WEST ALLEGHENY 2276 0 M 23:03.99 7:26/M
302 Zander Winkle REYNOLDS 243 0 M 23:07.68 7:27/M
303 Miles Collins HOPEWELL 1696 0 M 23:09.73 7:28/M
304 Ian Rickert GREENVILLE 2263 9 M 23:10.55 7:28/M
305 Hunter Davidson GREENVILLE 2243 12 M 23:12.10 7:29/M
306 Gordon Kalamacz FREEDOM 1459 0 M 23:12.36 7:29/M
307 Jacob Kaltenbach NORTH CLARION 936 0 M 23:15.35 7:30/M
308 Josh Greenawalt NORTH CLARION 935 0 M 23:16.69 7:30/M
309 Joe Cioffi ELLWOOD CITY 333 0 M 23:17.49 7:31/M
310 Chase Munson REYNOLDS 240 0 M 23:26.10 7:34/M
311 Cole Bayless REYNOLDS 237 0 M 23:31.78 7:35/M
312 Andrew Kalamacz FREEDOM 1460 0 M 23:36.89 7:37/M
313 Josh Hanes CASH 1124 0 M 23:40.77 7:38/M
314 Kenyon Vogt KENNEDY 1360 0 M 23:43.60 7:39/M
315 Jake Taliana HIGHLANDS 703 0 M 23:44.25 7:39/M
316 Jacob Kytchak GREENVILLE 2255 10 M 23:44.60 7:39/M
317 John Keelan CARDINAL WUERL 1503 0 M 23:46.70 7:40/M
318 Ben Razzano NESHANNOCK 1842 0 M 23:47.11 7:40/M
319 Zac Geiger HIGHLANDS 705 0 M 23:57.79 7:44/M
320 Isaiah Richards JAMESTOWN 2069 0 M 24:29.84 7:54/M
321 Noah Spanos FREEDOM 1465 0 M 24:32.73 7:55/M
322 Tyler Ramfos FRANKLIN 2056 0 M 24:35.81 7:56/M
323 Alex Hyde MAPLEWOOD 2293 0 M 24:38.10 7:57/M
324 Hunter Rupert MERCER 626 0 M 24:38.67 7:57/M
325 Kyle Wareham SHARON 1390 0 M 25:03.32 8:05/M
326 Hayden Turner WARREN 1825 9 M 25:31.24 8:14/M
327 Brad Metts MERCER 623 0 M 25:56.58 8:22/M
328 Steven Flower SHARON 1393 0 M 25:59.23 8:23/M
329 Caleb Dailey NORTH CLARION 934 0 M 26:04.86 8:25/M
330 Hank Fisher JAMESTOWN 2061 0 M 26:49.43 8:39/M
331 Josh Gearhart NORTH CLARION 929 0 M 26:55.11 8:41/M
332 Lee Walter REYNOLDS 241 0 M 27:04.93 8:44/M
333 Spencer Wood JAMESTOWN 2060 0 M 27:09.61 8:45/M
334 Jonathan Wareham SHARON 1389 0 M 27:32.74 8:53/M
335 Tim Kerr CORRY 858 0 M 28:58.28 9:21/M
336 Jayden Cornell CASH 1126 0 M 30:12.87 9:45/M
337 Cory Guthrie SHARON 1392 0 M 31:14.22 10:05/M