BLUE DEVIL JR. HIGH
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 23, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Matt Puleio MEADVILLE 1071 0 M 8:32.82 5:20/M
2 Hunter Spaid CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1168 0 M 8:53.66 5:33/M
3 Sam Hetrick SAEGERTOWN 1205 0 M 8:58.59 5:36/M
4 Graham Carr WARREN 1812 8 M 9:15.11 5:47/M
5 Nathan George FAIRVIEW 154 0 M 9:15.86 5:47/M
6 Landon Caldwell SAEGERTOWN 1200 0 M 9:18.79 5:49/M
7 Karson Cropp COMMODORE PERRY 551 0 M 9:21.25 5:51/M
8 Christian Mattern McDOWELL 772 0 M 9:22.33 5:51/M
9 Thomas Hunyadi HICKORY 282 0 M 9:22.83 5:51/M
10 Jay Hessler FREEDOM 1475 0 M 9:24.33 5:53/M
11 Sam Ruot TITUSVILLE 1684 0 M 9:27.18 5:54/M
12 Ben Schrumpf FT. LEBOEUF 977 0 M 9:30.65 5:56/M
13 Seth Barnard LAKEVIEW 192 0 M 9:30.83 5:56/M
14 Luke Stanyard HARBOR CREEK 1275 0 M 9:31.67 5:57/M
15 Nick Kelley McDOWELL 765 0 M 9:32.83 5:58/M
16 Chase Miller COCHRANTON 697 0 M 9:33.31 5:58/M
17 Lorenzo Scarnati NESHANNOCK 1854 0 M 9:33.91 5:58/M
18 Wade Atkins FT. LEBOEUF 978 0 M 9:37.33 6:01/M
19 Astacio Deemer DUBOIS 1550 0 M 9:38.39 6:01/M
20 Issac Clayton ROCKY GROVE 509 0 M 9:41.62 6:03/M
21 Riley Runyon JAMESTOWN 2074 0 M 9:41.70 6:03/M
22 George Mehler SHARPSVILLE 1752 0 M 9:41.83 6:03/M
23 Dante Byrne LAKEVIEW 194 0 M 9:42.83 6:04/M
24 Stephen Brady CORRY 887 0 M 9:45.33 6:06/M
25 Jarren Babo HARBOR CREEK 1261 0 M 9:47.42 6:07/M
26 Nick Varga WEST MIDDLESEX 619 0 M 9:48.44 6:08/M
27 James Sitter FAIRVIEW 160 0 M 9:49.27 6:08/M
28 Devin Gruver WEST MIDDLESEX 614 0 M 9:51.27 6:09/M
29 Kellen Dejulia SHARPSVILLE 1750 0 M 9:51.67 6:09/M
30 Jaden Rocco HARBOR CREEK 1274 0 M 9:52.31 6:10/M
31 Ian Kennedy GENERAL MCLANE 1301 0 M 9:52.50 6:10/M
32 Wynn Puller GENERAL MCLANE 1302 0 M 9:52.58 6:10/M
33 Alexander Fasulkey CHARTIERS VALLEY 2198 0 M 9:52.84 6:10/M
34 D.J. Stine CORRY 883 0 M 9:52.91 6:10/M
35 Johnny Bresnan REYNOLDS 245 0 M 9:55.98 6:12/M
36 Tyler Hicks GROVE CITY 390 0 M 9:57.84 6:13/M
37 Jaedon Yaros DUBOIS 1551 0 M 9:59.59 6:14/M
38 Noah Chiocco FAIRVIEW 153 0 M 10:01.10 6:16/M
39 Ethan Cunningham GROVE CITY 361 0 M 10:03.34 6:17/M
40 Tyler Girman NEW CASTLE 1997 8 M 10:03.88 6:17/M
41 Ian Stoneking ELLWOOD CITY 345 0 M 10:04.34 6:18/M
42 Jaymin Willis CORRY 886 0 M 10:04.76 6:18/M
43 Lucas Bush IROQUOIS 1789 0 M 10:04.87 6:18/M
44 Shane Pillar MAPLEWOOD 2282 0 M 10:06.20 6:19/M
45 Dylan Hunyadi HICKORY 269 0 M 10:06.34 6:19/M
46 Braden Custer NORTH CLARION 947 0 M 10:06.58 6:19/M
47 Duncan Young TITUSVILLE 1690 0 M 10:06.60 6:19/M
48 Kirk Brace SENECA 74 0 M 10:07.17 6:19/M
49 Jake Liederbach OIL CITY 1604 0 M 10:07.83 6:19/M
50 Michael Brenneman SHARPSVILLE 1749 0 M 10:18.26 6:26/M
51 Nathan Foster MAPLEWOOD 2281 0 M 10:18.58 6:26/M
52 Eli Rhoades HARBOR CREEK 1273 0 M 10:20.10 6:28/M
53 Elijah Covington NEW CASTLE 1999 7 M 10:20.30 6:28/M
54 Zach Shumac SENECA 76 0 M 10:21.52 6:28/M
55 Brett Stevenson ROCKY GROVE 511 0 M 10:21.83 6:28/M
56 Kevin Ellenberger SENECA 75 0 M 10:21.90 6:28/M
57 Ryan Slupski IROQUOIS 1794 0 M 10:22.95 6:29/M
58 Gavin Petrone NEW CASTLE 1994 7 M 10:24.79 6:30/M
59 Xavier Reyda CORRY 881 0 M 10:25.20 6:31/M
60 Zach Simcheck CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1172 0 M 10:26.12 6:31/M
61 Ashton Bogdon CHARTIERS VALLEY 2199 0 M 10:26.86 6:31/M
62 Caleb Hawke GROVE CITY 389 0 M 10:27.85 6:32/M
63 Derrick Hassell WEST MIDDLESEX 612 0 M 10:28.56 6:33/M
64 Matt Mulhollan DUBOIS 1553 0 M 10:30.86 6:34/M
65 Derek Johnson WEST MIDDLESEX 615 0 M 10:31.32 6:34/M
66 Lance Axton COCHRANTON 691 0 M 10:32.55 6:35/M
67 Charlie Minor MEADVILLE 1073 0 M 10:33.34 6:36/M
68 Anthony Gionti MEADVILLE 1072 0 M 10:33.81 6:36/M
69 Giovanni Rococi WEST MIDDLESEX 618 0 M 10:35.23 6:37/M
70 Jacob Williams REYNOLDS 249 0 M 10:35.43 6:37/M
71 Ayden Manning FAIRVIEW 159 0 M 10:37.95 6:38/M
72 Dylan Fisher GENERAL MCLANE 1303 0 M 10:38.70 6:39/M
73 Shawn Stutts GENERAL MCLANE 1318 0 M 10:38.83 6:39/M
74 Vincent Wolf HICKORY 288 0 M 10:38.97 6:39/M
75 Will Anderson WILMINGTON 34 0 M 10:39.72 6:39/M
76 Ethan Snyder CHARTIERS VALLEY 2205 0 M 10:39.91 6:39/M
77 Aaron Jackson GROVE CITY 394 0 M 10:40.34 6:40/M
78 Brody Mcintire IROQUOIS 1791 0 M 10:40.96 6:40/M
79 Conan Young TITUSVILLE 1689 0 M 10:41.34 6:41/M
80 Chris Oehlbeck MERCER 641 0 M 10:41.59 6:41/M
81 Chase Reeves IROQUOIS 1793 0 M 10:41.99 6:41/M
82 Jayden Mihoci CASH 1144 0 M 10:42.82 6:41/M
83 Brandon Brieger IROQUOIS 1787 0 M 10:43.82 6:42/M
84 Daniel Easly McDOWELL 784 0 M 10:45.27 6:43/M
85 Kyle Eddinger IROQUOIS 1790 0 M 10:45.27 6:43/M
86 Joshua Jones GROVE CITY 366 0 M 10:45.83 6:43/M
87 Grant Heeter WARREN 1814 7 M 10:46.58 6:44/M
88 Justin Winslow HICKORY 287 0 M 10:46.82 6:44/M
89 Akito Hatch WILMINGTON 31 0 M 10:46.83 6:44/M
90 Owen Simmerman CASH 1145 0 M 10:46.91 6:44/M
91 Matthew Demski McDOWELL 783 0 M 10:47.52 6:44/M
92 Alex Hummel EISENHOWER 1884 0 M 10:47.53 6:44/M
93 Sam Sampson TITUSVILLE 1685 0 M 10:47.72 6:44/M
94 Tay Powell NEW CASTLE 2000 7 M 10:49.96 6:46/M
95 Kaiden Brown IROQUOIS 1788 0 M 10:50.76 6:46/M
96 Zach Fenno ERIE 1941 0 M 10:51.18 6:47/M
97 Ashtin Harter FT. LEBOEUF 975 0 M 10:51.83 6:47/M
98 Brady Steele CORRY 882 0 M 10:52.58 6:48/M
99 Carter Williams LAKEVIEW 199 0 M 10:53.34 6:48/M
100 David Shipton GROVE CITY 402 0 M 10:53.84 6:48/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Luke Zahniser SHARPSVILLE 1755 0 M 10:54.25 6:49/M
102 Kaine Mcfarland NORTH CLARION 949 0 M 10:54.25 6:49/M
103 Devin Graham CORRY 876 0 M 10:54.45 6:49/M
104 Santo Riccardi CHARTIERS VALLEY 2212 0 M 10:54.63 6:49/M
105 Samuel Chlpka HICKORY 277 0 M 10:55.28 6:49/M
106 Sam Mckay JAMESTOWN 2075 0 M 10:55.49 6:49/M
107 Trevor Hamilton ROCKY GROVE 510 0 M 10:55.77 6:49/M
108 Cobey Haag WEST MIDDLESEX 611 0 M 10:55.78 6:49/M
109 Dennis Jones WEST MIDDLESEX 616 0 M 10:56.58 6:50/M
110 Peyton Brewer HARBOR CREEK 1263 0 M 10:56.91 6:50/M
111 Eli Bukoski FT. LEBOEUF 976 0 M 10:57.73 6:51/M
112 Aaron Rider GROVE CITY 401 0 M 10:58.74 6:51/M
113 James Bizjak COCHRANTON 692 0 M 10:58.94 6:51/M
114 Jack Allen FAIRVIEW 155 0 M 10:59.15 6:52/M
115 Evan Wolfgong ROCKY GROVE 514 0 M 11:01.59 6:53/M
116 Max Dailey HARBOR CREEK 1266 0 M 11:02.20 6:54/M
117 John Hake GROVE CITY 388 0 M 11:04.33 6:55/M
118 Nathan Schupp MERCER 634 0 M 11:04.86 6:55/M
119 Connor Pierce HARBOR CREEK 1271 0 M 11:05.33 6:56/M
120 Aiden Seaman GENERAL MCLANE 1305 0 M 11:05.72 6:56/M
121 Jaden Levine McDOWELL 788 0 M 11:06.30 6:56/M
122 Lucas Bradley NEW CASTLE 1995 7 M 11:07.34 6:57/M
123 Logan Byerly HARBOR CREEK 1264 0 M 11:07.76 6:57/M
124 Tristian Sliker NORTH CLARION 948 0 M 11:08.17 6:58/M
125 Nicolin Pierce McDOWELL 774 0 M 11:08.58 6:58/M
126 Kayden Reyda CORRY 880 0 M 11:08.58 6:58/M
127 Anthony Zeigler NESHANNOCK 1853 0 M 11:08.59 6:58/M
128 Jack Davis HICKORY 268 0 M 11:09.59 6:58/M
129 Luke Sturrock DUBOIS 1552 0 M 11:10.83 6:59/M
130 Connor Bablak HARBOR CREEK 1260 0 M 11:11.84 6:59/M
131 Jerry Zhang McDOWELL 795 0 M 11:12.47 7:00/M
132 Pierce Sutton CORRY 884 0 M 11:12.74 7:00/M
133 William Dean McDOWELL 782 0 M 11:14.32 7:01/M
134 Justin Wade REYNOLDS 247 0 M 11:14.91 7:01/M
135 Nathaniel Turner CASH 1146 0 M 11:15.12 7:02/M
136 Ashton Burleigh TITUSVILLE 1680 0 M 11:15.57 7:02/M
137 Willum Sheffler WILMINGTON 39 0 M 11:16.34 7:03/M
138 Chris Beraducci McDOWELL 780 0 M 11:16.76 7:03/M
139 Sam Lyden NEW CASTLE 1998 8 M 11:17.76 7:03/M
140 Kobe Barnes IROQUOIS 1786 0 M 11:18.80 7:04/M
141 Lewis Kuss CORRY 878 0 M 11:20.33 7:05/M
142 Dylan Lynch WILMINGTON 36 0 M 11:21.83 7:06/M
143 Issac Strawbridge OIL CITY 1601 0 M 11:22.90 7:06/M
144 Mark Lynds WARREN 1815 7 M 11:24.72 7:08/M
145 Joesph Maggio McDOWELL 766 0 M 11:25.78 7:08/M
146 Beckham Roberts TITUSVILLE 1683 0 M 11:26.39 7:09/M
147 Caden Blakeslee TITUSVILLE 1679 0 M 11:27.87 7:09/M
148 Justi Brown GROVE CITY 359 0 M 11:29.85 7:11/M
149 Noah Jordan HICKORY 270 0 M 11:31.71 7:12/M
150 Zach Grottenthaler CHARTIERS VALLEY 2215 0 M 11:33.34 7:13/M
151 Jacob Meihler FAIRVIEW 158 0 M 11:33.83 7:13/M
152 Corbin Lehner CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1169 0 M 11:34.36 7:14/M
153 Douglas Robinson LAKEVIEW 197 0 M 11:34.91 7:14/M
154 Brayden Sample LAKEVIEW 198 0 M 11:35.88 7:14/M
155 Maceo Pesce ELLWOOD CITY 344 0 M 11:38.27 7:16/M
156 Austin Guiher EISENHOWER 1886 0 M 11:41.33 7:18/M
157 Tanner Schell TITUSVILLE 1686 0 M 11:41.74 7:18/M
158 Will Danielson GROVE CITY 383 0 M 11:41.94 7:18/M
159 James Hiles SENECA 77 0 M 11:45.22 7:21/M
160 Issac Mroz GENERAL MCLANE 1304 0 M 11:45.90 7:21/M
161 Dan Papey MERCER 633 0 M 11:47.84 7:22/M
162 Jacob Ramalho HARBOR CREEK 1272 0 M 11:48.29 7:23/M
163 Eric Goughler OIL CITY 1599 0 M 11:48.48 7:23/M
164 Dom Chifulini HIGHLANDS 713 0 M 11:48.83 7:23/M
165 Soor Patel HICKORY 272 0 M 11:49.51 7:23/M
166 Dalton Patterson GENERAL MCLANE 1316 0 M 11:50.32 7:24/M
167 Joe Doverspike IROQUOIS 1795 0 M 11:50.72 7:24/M
168 Asilbek Omonkulov CHARTIERS VALLEY 2201 0 M 11:50.94 7:24/M
169 Owen Jones GROVE CITY 395 0 M 11:51.54 7:24/M
170 Chase Hill McDOWELL 786 0 M 11:51.95 7:24/M
171 Mitchell Myers FAIRVIEW 162 0 M 11:53.59 7:26/M
172 Haydn Shaner WILMINGTON 41 0 M 11:55.44 7:27/M
173 Jay Fry TITUSVILLE 1682 0 M 11:55.44 7:27/M
174 Connor Check McDOWELL 781 0 M 11:56.34 7:28/M
175 Zack Wheeler CASH 1147 0 M 11:57.88 7:28/M
176 Cole Micsky REYNOLDS 246 0 M 11:59.32 7:29/M
177 Liam Pederson CHARTIERS VALLEY 2207 0 M 11:59.53 7:29/M
178 Christian Saxe COMMODORE PERRY 557 0 M 12:00.34 7:30/M
179 Owen Shaffer NORTH CLARION 950 0 M 12:01.34 7:31/M
180 Jacob Lowry ROCKY GROVE 515 0 M 12:01.76 7:31/M
181 Carter Friday FT. LEBOEUF 1013 0 M 12:02.86 7:31/M
182 Ben Igres IROQUOIS 1796 0 M 12:03.18 7:32/M
183 Adam Nicotra HARBOR CREEK 1270 0 M 12:04.00 7:33/M
184 Ryan Trohoske McDOWELL 794 0 M 12:04.20 7:33/M
185 Owen Garland CORRY 874 0 M 12:04.59 7:33/M
186 Nathan Flackerzl MERCER 635 0 M 12:05.23 7:33/M
187 Garrett Dolak HARBOR CREEK 1267 0 M 12:06.35 7:34/M
188 Jacob Brown CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1170 0 M 12:06.84 7:34/M
189 Cody Sloan WEST MIDDLESEX 613 0 M 12:07.25 7:34/M
190 Ian Lightcap WILMINGTON 40 0 M 12:08.27 7:35/M
191 Rowan Thomas JAMESTOWN 2081 0 M 12:10.31 7:36/M
192 Marley Gehl CORRY 875 0 M 12:12.33 7:38/M
193 Hawk Post MAPLEWOOD 2283 0 M 12:14.40 7:39/M
194 Logan Danielson COCHRANTON 693 0 M 12:14.83 7:39/M
195 Clayton Smith COMMODORE PERRY 552 0 M 12:17.50 7:41/M
196 Devon Colosimo WARREN 1816 7 M 12:18.90 7:41/M
197 Brayden Baughman ROCKY GROVE 508 0 M 12:19.56 7:42/M
198 Garrett Floch JAMESTOWN 2080 0 M 12:19.76 7:42/M
199 Caleb Kimpan WEST MIDDLESEX 617 0 M 12:20.97 7:43/M
200 Nat Bersett WILMINGTON 38 0 M 12:21.18 7:43/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Andrew Johnson GENERAL MCLANE 1306 0 M 12:21.79 7:43/M
202 Mac Messer GROVE CITY 369 0 M 12:21.93 7:43/M
203 Connor Doeberiener JAMESTOWN 2079 0 M 12:22.82 7:44/M
204 Andrew Toth SHARPSVILLE 1754 0 M 12:23.34 7:44/M
205 Noah Byun GROVE CITY 380 0 M 12:23.40 7:44/M
206 Brodee Westover REYNOLDS 248 0 M 12:25.86 7:46/M
207 Morgan Shaffer CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1173 0 M 12:28.95 7:48/M
208 Grady Smith ELLWOOD CITY 347 0 M 12:34.67 7:51/M
209 Logan Fincher EISENHOWER 1885 0 M 12:39.78 7:54/M
210 Jordan Coy McDOWELL 770 0 M 12:42.89 7:56/M
211 Kale Mcconahy NESHANNOCK 1855 0 M 12:43.24 7:57/M
212 Dillon Morrison OIL CITY 1600 0 M 12:43.43 7:57/M
213 Owen Ranus McDOWELL 768 0 M 12:44.84 7:58/M
214 Brayden Miller COCHRANTON 695 0 M 12:45.34 7:58/M
215 Luke Chamberlain McDOWELL 764 0 M 12:50.34 8:01/M
216 Sean Berchtold HARBOR CREEK 1262 0 M 12:51.60 8:02/M
217 Hunter Geibel COMMODORE PERRY 554 0 M 12:52.30 8:03/M
218 Mitchell Tokar WILMINGTON 33 0 M 12:53.84 8:03/M
219 Kaiden Schreve OIL CITY 1606 0 M 12:54.48 8:04/M
220 Kyle Fair ELLWOOD CITY 335 0 M 12:54.59 8:04/M
221 Evan Alsdorf CASH 1141 0 M 12:55.30 8:04/M
222 Presley Deep WILMINGTON 32 0 M 12:56.10 8:05/M
223 Jacob Thompson GROVE CITY 405 0 M 12:56.31 8:05/M
224 Ryan Shea SHARPSVILLE 1753 0 M 12:57.34 8:06/M
225 Tucker Amon LAKEVIEW 191 0 M 13:00.23 8:08/M
226 J.T. Blum WARREN 1813 8 M 13:00.32 8:08/M
227 Mark Sanford McDOWELL 769 0 M 13:02.27 8:09/M
228 Adreyen Negrete McDOWELL 773 0 M 13:03.28 8:09/M
229 Ethan Seman NESHANNOCK 1857 0 M 13:07.97 8:12/M
230 Aidan Churlik KENNEDY 1362 0 M 13:08.34 8:13/M
231 Zack Whitman McDOWELL 775 0 M 13:09.83 8:13/M
232 Joshua Danielson GROVE CITY 363 0 M 13:09.91 8:13/M
233 Dan Mulligan GENERAL MCLANE 1310 0 M 13:13.86 8:16/M
234 Garrett Carnes HARBOR CREEK 1265 0 M 13:13.94 8:16/M
235 Gabriel Dolak HARBOR CREEK 1268 0 M 13:16.77 8:18/M
236 Alec Eisert GENERAL MCLANE 1311 0 M 13:17.34 8:18/M
237 Nathan Mascia McDOWELL 789 0 M 13:18.59 8:19/M
238 Eddie Kovach CHARTIERS VALLEY 2204 0 M 13:25.57 8:23/M
239 Dylan Fletcher CASH 1142 0 M 13:26.20 8:24/M
240 Nathan Adamiak HICKORY 274 0 M 13:27.36 8:24/M
241 Jake Swartzfager CORRY 885 0 M 13:29.74 8:26/M
242 Hunter Rock ELLWOOD CITY 343 0 M 13:31.50 8:27/M
243 Mark Wright CASH 1148 0 M 13:31.84 8:27/M
244 Conner Wagner TITUSVILLE 1687 0 M 13:32.53 8:28/M
245 Luke Tubbs GROVE CITY 406 0 M 13:34.15 8:29/M
246 Matthew Bucheral McDOWELL 763 0 M 13:35.37 8:29/M
247 Noah Smith GENERAL MCLANE 1319 0 M 13:35.97 8:29/M
248 Alexander Zdziebko ERIE 1946 0 M 13:36.22 8:30/M
249 Drew Frank NESHANNOCK 1859 0 M 13:48.59 8:38/M
250 Garth Bunnell WILMINGTON 35 0 M 13:49.27 8:38/M
251 Alex Cummings GROVE CITY 382 0 M 13:57.27 8:43/M
252 Loden Mink COMMODORE PERRY 556 0 M 13:58.68 8:44/M
253 Gus Guzik GENERAL MCLANE 1309 0 M 13:58.84 8:44/M
254 Josh Jones COMMODORE PERRY 555 0 M 14:00.95 8:45/M
255 Christopher Kim McDOWELL 787 0 M 14:01.34 8:46/M
256 Miles Bruce GENERAL MCLANE 1314 0 M 14:07.47 8:49/M
257 Jerimiah King NEW CASTLE 1996 7 M 14:15.65 8:54/M
258 Hayden Slade ELLWOOD CITY 346 0 M 14:22.23 8:59/M
259 Aaron Royer COCHRANTON 696 0 M 14:24.77 9:00/M
260 Cole Enright TITUSVILLE 1681 0 M 14:25.53 9:01/M
261 Aiden Allan GROVE CITY 374 0 M 14:49.96 9:16/M
262 Wesley Porter CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1171 0 M 14:57.96 9:21/M
263 Micah Gadsby LAKEVIEW 195 0 M 14:58.96 9:21/M
264 Gabe Fortin FT. LEBOEUF 979 0 M 15:04.88 9:25/M
265 Ethan Vandyke NORTH CLARION 951 0 M 15:21.34 9:36/M
266 Alex Oakes GROVE CITY 400 0 M 15:33.98 9:43/M
267 Nick Morton HARBOR CREEK 1269 0 M 15:40.12 9:48/M
268 Jacob Bennefield LAKEVIEW 193 0 M 15:40.74 9:48/M
269 Asher Danielson GROVE CITY 362 0 M 15:47.71 9:52/M
270 Ezra Mcclymonds SAEGERTOWN 1206 0 M 15:59.70 9:59/M
271 Brandon Gallo CHARTIERS VALLEY 2202 0 M 16:02.79 10:01/M
272 Teac Burek CHARTIERS VALLEY 2214 0 M 16:17.34 10:11/M
273 Cole Myers COMMODORE PERRY 558 0 M 16:39.22 10:24/M
274 Joey Martin NESHANNOCK 1858 0 M 17:03.93 10:39/M
275 Christian Golub NESHANNOCK 1856 0 M 17:14.19 10:46/M
276 Quinn Anderson GROVE CITY 376 0 M 18:17.85 11:26/M
277 Garret Morse OIL CITY 1605 0 M 20:19.85 12:42/M
278 Gabriel Garcia SHARPSVILLE 1751 0 M 27:49.00 17:23/M