BLUE DEVIL ELEMENTARY MILE
September 23, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 35:05.12 Average Time: 7:01.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1766 Grace Dorfi 2 2 6:35.29 6:35.29 0:00.00
2 1764 Ava Hurl 4 6 6:44.84 13:20.13 0:09.55
3 1763 Joanne Chiavazza 8 14 7:00.88 20:21.01 0:25.59
4 1762 Ava Combine 10 24 7:07.43 27:28.44 0:32.14
5 1761 Haley Chalupka 20 44 7:36.68 35:05.12 1:01.39
6 1770 Ryleigh Fry 21 65 7:36.71 42:41.83 1:01.42
7 1765 Olivia Davis 22 87 7:37.74 50:19.57 1:02.45
8 1768 Meredith Reiter More Than 7 7:39.37 57:58.94 1:04.08
9 1767 Ada Zahniser More Than 7 7:58.13 1:05:57.07 1:22.84
10 1769 Victoria Haroldson More Than 7 8:03.43 1:14:00.50 1:28.14
OIL CITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 37:03.25 Average Time: 7:24.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1637 Kennedy Liederbach 3 3 6:37.94 6:37.94 0:00.00
2 1629 Helena Pleger 9 12 7:07.23 13:45.17 0:29.29
3 1636 Lily Homan 12 24 7:11.42 20:56.59 0:33.48
4 1621 Sophia Steinman 30 54 7:57.31 28:53.90 1:19.37
5 1657 Rilay Guiste 38 92 8:09.35 37:03.25 1:31.41
6 1631 Daleah Jones 39 131 8:10.93 45:14.18 1:32.99
7 1635 Madison Vitka 43 174 8:16.47 53:30.65 1:38.53
8 1633 Gracie Singleton More Than 7 8:19.67 1:01:50.32 1:41.73
9 1658 Isabella Hutchison More Than 7 8:21.38 1:10:11.70 1:43.44
10 1659 Karleigh Shaffer More Than 7 8:29.15 1:18:40.85 1:51.21
11 1651 Mikaia Kanaan More Than 7 8:30.19 1:27:11.04 1:52.25
12 1634 Emma Womer More Than 7 8:30.68 1:35:41.72 1:52.74
13 1630 Londyn Fink More Than 7 8:31.62 1:44:13.34 1:53.68
14 1632 Aniya Caldwell-Law More Than 7 8:33.86 1:52:47.20 1:55.92
15 1622 Nyssa Hanlon More Than 7 8:35.49 2:01:22.69 1:57.55
16 1656 Haylee Snyder More Than 7 8:45.88 2:10:08.57 2:07.94
17 1641 Ella Speece More Than 7 9:11.35 2:19:19.92 2:33.41
18 1660 Jadyn While More Than 7 10:15.65 2:29:35.57 3:37.71
19 1661 Tiera Mckinney More Than 7 10:18.43 2:39:54.00 3:40.49
20 1639 Tamara Plum More Than 7 11:12.42 2:51:06.42 4:34.48
21 1652 Abby Walentoski More Than 7 11:38.25 3:02:44.67 5:00.31
22 1654 Naia Weaver More Than 7 12:11.83 3:14:56.50 5:33.89
23 1620 Daytona Moore More Than 7 12:21.59 3:27:18.09 5:43.65
24 1648 Madison Miller More Than 7 12:22.40 3:39:40.49 5:44.46
FT. LEBOEUF Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 37:59.29 Average Time: 7:35.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1051 Edy Wellington 7 7 6:55.81 6:55.81 0:00.00
2 1022 Alivia Hetrick 14 21 7:14.42 14:10.23 0:18.61
3 1046 Eliza Smith 28 49 7:54.43 22:04.66 0:58.62
4 1033 Aubrey Miklovic 29 78 7:56.30 30:00.96 1:00.49
5 1034 Kiai Miklovic 31 109 7:58.33 37:59.29 1:02.52
6 1041 Madison Prather 34 143 8:02.80 46:02.09 1:06.99
7 1019 Morgan Gorzynski 36 179 8:05.87 54:07.96 1:10.06
8 1047 Violet Smith More Than 7 8:06.72 1:02:14.68 1:10.91
9 1024 Sophia Hetrick More Than 7 8:14.43 1:10:29.11 1:18.62
10 1031 Natalie Litz More Than 7 8:18.32 1:18:47.43 1:22.51
11 1045 Makayla Senkowski More Than 7 8:24.43 1:27:11.86 1:28.62
12 1055 Evelin Yard More Than 7 8:46.88 1:35:58.74 1:51.07
13 1014 Isabella Friday More Than 7 8:54.68 1:44:53.42 1:58.87
14 1005 Sydney Church More Than 7 9:03.18 1:53:56.60 2:07.37
15 1044 Abby Schaaf More Than 7 10:07.51 2:04:04.11 3:11.70
16 1011 Addison Foutz More Than 7 10:45.33 2:14:49.44 3:49.52
17 1029 Libby Imler More Than 7 11:15.68 2:26:05.12 4:19.87
18 1054 Allison Yard More Than 7 11:31.93 2:37:37.05 4:36.12
GENERAL McLANE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 38:03.58 Average Time: 7:36.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1351 Lilly Burke 11 11 7:08.52 7:08.52 0:00.00
2 1342 Alanna Puller 17 28 7:25.14 14:33.66 0:16.62
3 1344 Lydia Zehr 23 51 7:38.14 22:11.80 0:29.62
4 1331 Ainsley Puller 27 78 7:50.38 30:02.18 0:41.86
5 1324 Jane Howard 33 111 8:01.40 38:03.58 0:52.88
6 1333 Julia Schrutchins 35 146 8:04.24 46:07.82 0:55.72
7 1335 Emily Angelo 44 190 8:16.68 54:24.50 1:08.16
8 1329 Syriana Marrero More Than 7 8:42.61 1:03:07.11 1:34.09
9 1323 Bryn Gregor More Than 7 10:11.79 1:13:18.90 3:03.27
10 1326 Kendra Kope More Than 7 10:55.43 1:24:14.33 3:46.91
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 38:58.55 Average Time: 7:47.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1212 Zailey Lutz 15 15 7:22.74 7:22.74 0:00.00
2 1220 Nola Zook 16 31 7:23.42 14:46.16 0:00.68
3 1213 Ava Swavey 18 49 7:25.94 22:12.10 0:03.20
4 1222 Lydia Repko 37 86 8:09.34 30:21.44 0:46.60
5 1228 Margaret Hughes 55 141 8:37.11 38:58.55 1:14.37
6 1221 Mallory Zook 59 200 8:42.20 47:40.75 1:19.46
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 39:12.05 Average Time: 7:50.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 490 Anna Slagle 13 13 7:12.10 7:12.10 0:00.00
2 474 Clara Melvin 19 32 7:28.98 14:41.08 0:16.88
3 457 Phoebe Graham 24 56 7:42.17 22:23.25 0:30.07
4 484 Cecily Ritenour 47 103 8:23.62 30:46.87 1:11.52
5 476 Cecile Melvin 48 151 8:25.18 39:12.05 1:13.08
6 485 Emma Roach 54 205 8:35.49 47:47.54 1:23.39
7 460 Elizabeth House 56 261 8:37.12 56:24.66 1:25.02
8 469 Josie Jones More Than 7 8:38.37 1:05:03.03 1:26.27
9 486 Sadie Rodes More Than 7 9:08.11 1:14:11.14 1:56.01
10 487 Piper Rodes More Than 7 9:25.81 1:23:36.95 2:13.71
11 475 Catherine Melvin More Than 7 9:49.68 1:33:26.63 2:37.58
12 483 Briella Osborn More Than 7 9:52.68 1:43:19.31 2:40.58
13 463 Amelia Jackson More Than 7 10:26.68 1:53:45.99 3:14.58
14 482 Madison Osborn More Than 7 10:28.86 2:04:14.85 3:16.76
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 40:34.63 Average Time: 8:06.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2096 Karis Mcelhaney 5 5 6:46.67 6:46.67 0:00.00
2 2085 Madilyn Enterline 6 11 6:51.53 13:38.20 0:04.86
3 2084 Emily Enterline 51 62 8:31.18 22:09.38 1:44.51
4 2098 Addie Floch 65 127 9:10.33 31:19.71 2:23.66
5 2083 Symantha White 66 193 9:14.92 40:34.63 2:28.25
6 2095 Launa Bish 69 262 10:17.68 50:52.31 3:31.01
ERIE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 40:46.67 Average Time: 8:09.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1916 Alexia Belczyk 25 25 7:42.18 7:42.18 0:00.00
2 1927 Fawn Schrubb 26 51 7:49.35 15:31.53 0:07.17
3 1930 Olivia Challis 45 96 8:18.32 23:49.85 0:36.14
4 1933 Debra Tincher 46 142 8:23.16 32:13.01 0:40.98
5 1920 Allison Easly 52 194 8:33.66 40:46.67 0:51.48
6 1919 Abigail Rosielle 53 247 8:33.87 49:20.54 0:51.69
MERCER Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 42:18.05 Average Time: 8:27.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 638 Clair Brown 1 1 6:20.41 6:20.41 0:00.00
2 639 Lilly Erwin 32 33 7:59.97 14:20.38 1:39.56
3 644 Mia Sosa 63 96 9:03.83 23:24.21 2:43.42
4 642 Becca Springirth 64 160 9:09.92 32:34.13 2:49.51
5 645 Rhenna Humphrey 68 228 9:43.92 42:18.05 3:23.51
KENNEDY Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 42:04.36 Average Time: 8:24.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1367 Marina Maitland 40 40 8:11.93 8:11.93 0:00.00
2 1371 Allison Hegwood 42 82 8:15.48 16:27.41 0:03.55
3 1366 Cora Joseph 49 131 8:28.10 24:55.51 0:16.17
4 1364 Clarissa Ealy 50 181 8:30.68 33:26.19 0:18.75
5 1368 Brigid Dach 57 238 8:38.17 42:04.36 0:26.24
6 1369 Precious Ochweri 60 298 8:44.65 50:49.01 0:32.72
7 1374 Abigal Rosa 67 365 9:36.59 1:00:25.60 1:24.66
8 1365 Allison Morris More Than 7 10:24.38 1:10:49.98 2:12.45
9 1373 Holly Quinn More Than 7 10:57.68 1:21:47.66 2:45.75
10 1372 Mia Clemons More Than 7 11:07.12 1:32:54.78 2:55.19
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 292 Team Score (times): 45:15.03 Average Time: 9:03.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2007 Ava Minenok 41 41 8:12.18 8:12.18 0:00.00
2 2001 Joelle Bradley 58 99 8:41.39 16:53.57 0:29.21
3 2008 Tianna Gibson 61 160 8:53.43 25:47.00 0:41.25
4 2003 Heaven Madison 62 222 8:54.49 34:41.49 0:42.31
5 2002 Morgan Vargo 70 292 10:33.54 45:15.03 2:21.36
6 2004 Annabelle Roberts 71 363 10:58.39 56:13.42 2:46.21
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 358 Caitlin Kreitzer Less Than 5 7:31.21 7:31.21 0:00.00
2 355 Mah Lott Less Than 5 9:05.65 16:36.86 1:34.44
3 356 Karla Copper Less Than 5 14:33.85 31:10.71 7:02.64
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 526 Monique Vincent Less Than 5 7:41.59 7:41.59 0:00.00
2 521 Ryleigh Baughman Less Than 5 7:57.92 15:39.51 0:16.33
3 525 Lainie Jarzenske Less Than 5 8:43.84 24:23.35 1:02.25
4 516 Isabella Rhodes Less Than 5 8:47.53 33:10.88 1:05.94
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 570 Isabella Snyder Less Than 5 7:42.62 7:42.62 0:00.00
2 561 Abbie Eber Less Than 5 9:29.68 17:12.30 1:47.06
3 560 Kennedy Cropp Less Than 5 10:47.59 27:59.89 3:04.97
COCHRANTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 699 Maggie Jackson Less Than 5 8:18.68 8:18.68 0:00.00
CORRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 888 Haeleigh Bayle Less Than 5 6:56.63 6:56.63 0:00.00
2 891 Laikynn Bayle Less Than 5 7:52.83 14:49.46 0:56.20
3 895 Allison Knapp Less Than 5 10:08.12 24:57.58 3:11.49
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1115 Lucie Kubinski Less Than 5 8:00.58 8:00.58 0:00.00
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1184 Maddie Knight Less Than 5 6:44.92 6:44.92 0:00.00
SHARON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1376 Megan Messina Less Than 5 7:08.24 7:08.24 0:00.00
2 2383 Grace Calla Less Than 5 7:42.84 14:51.08 0:34.60
3 2382 claire calla Less Than 5 9:33.34 24:24.42 2:25.10
EDEN CHRISTIAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2159 Ellie Eisses Less Than 5 7:51.81 7:51.81 0:00.00