ASBURY HEIGHTS MILE
Overall Finish List
September 14, 2017
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
MEN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Heath Piper 945 36 M 1 Top Fin 5:22.1
2 Teddy Boehm Baldwin 306 16 M 2 Top Fin 5:23.1
3 Jack Mezeivtch Baldwin 348 18 M 3 Top Fin 5:25.5
4 Michael Starzynski Baldwin 366 18 M 1 11-19 5:45.1
5 Caden Harsh Baldwin 328 16 M 2 11-19 5:47.1
6 Joel Anderton 301 35 M 1 30-39 5:50.5
7 Joey Bolla Baldwin 309 18 M 3 11-19 5:54.4
8 Kevin Hendricks 936 40 M 1 40-49 5:56.7
9 Ethan Hoey Baldwin 333 17 M 4 11-19 6:12.9
10 Kenneth Riordan 357 26 M 1 20-29 6:24.6
11 Kevin Sheehan Baldwin 362 18 M 5 11-19 6:26.6
12 Kody Trolle Baldwin 370 15 M 6 11-19 6:31.0
13 Patrick Guinee, Jr. 325 14 M 7 11-19 6:32.9
14 Brady Ellis 316 11 M 8 11-19 6:39.8
15 Cody Brown 310 10 M 1 1-10 6:47.7
16 Mike Randal Baldwin 355 18 M 9 11-19 7:04.1
17 Jeffery Natter Baldwin 350 15 M 10 11-19 7:12.4
18 Alex Shields Baldwin 363 15 M 11 11-19 7:14.8
19 Kylar Krebs 342 13 M 12 11-19 7:17.6
20 Keegan Green 320 10 M 2 1-10 7:21.6
21 Luke Jesso 335 10 M 3 1-10 7:24.6
22 Cameron Cox 313 8 M 4 1-10 7:32.7
23 Eric Horwith 940 42 M 2 40-49 8:01.5
24 Liam Guinee 324 8 M 5 1-10 8:12.8
25 Jeffrey Eaton 939 42 M 3 40-49 8:43.8
26 Finn Racey 354 9 M 6 1-10 8:48.6
27 Patrick Guinee, Sr. 326 48 M 4 40-49 8:54.5
28 Brendan Guinee 322 13 M 13 11-19 9:04.9
29 John Madl 345 8 M 7 1-10 10:03.8
30 Ryan Ellis 317 9 M 8 1-10 10:11.0
31 Jeffery Joyce Baldwin 337 17 M 14 11-19 10:13.1
32 Danny Hartman 330 11 M 15 11-19 10:26.2
33 Chris Hartman 329 9 M 9 1-10 10:31.5
34 Matt Atwood 303 35 M 2 30-39 10:39.4
35 Peter Atwood 953 7 M 10 1-10 10:43.5
36 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 13:38.8
37 John Warrick 374 67 M 1 60-69 13:40.1
38 Chuck Fallert 384 37 M 3 30-39 13:55.5
39 Anthony Paget 933 4 M 11 1-10 15:04.8
40 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 2 0- 0 16:05.7
41 Fred Goellner 318 73 M 1 70-79 16:11.5
42 Charles Smith 942 91 M 1 90-99 22:24.4
43 Tristan Wolfe 930 8 M 12 1-10 25:10.3
44 Liam Foley 949 4 M 13 1-10 27:18.1
WOMEN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time
1 Erika Suhy McKeesport PA 367 34 F 1 Top Fin 5:57.6
2 Macey Hale Baldwin 327 17 F 2 Top Fin 6:02.8
3 Makenzie Shandor Baldwin 361 16 F 3 Top Fin 6:50.8
4 Sarah Robb 358 26 F 1 20-29 6:56.6
5 Margo Chalmers Baldwin 312 15 F 1 11-19 7:02.2
6 Callie Green 319 8 F 1 1-10 7:04.3
7 Lily Cramer 314 9 F 2 1-10 7:07.2
8 Gina Bolla Baldwin 308 15 F 2 11-19 7:09.5
9 Alexis Kennard Baldwin 340 16 F 3 11-19 7:17.8
10 Kierstianna Ballard Baldwin 304 18 F 4 11-19 7:19.8
11 Kaylee Hendricks 938 12 F 5 11-19 7:41.5
12 Carolyn Newkirk 378 44 F 1 40-49 7:59.6
13 Victoria Tamborino Baldwin 368 16 F 6 11-19 8:05.5
14 Sydney Keller Baldwin 339 18 F 7 11-19 8:06.3
15 Marie Bartoletti 305 60 F 1 60-69 8:12.1
16 Lily Meara 347 12 F 8 11-19 8:36.8
17 Audrey Burgoon 382 57 F 1 50-59 8:39.4
18 Elena Hendricks 937 8 F 3 1-10 8:41.3
19 Theresa Vescovi 371 47 F 2 40-49 8:42.3
20 Bernadette Hurst 334 43 F 3 40-49 8:49.6
21 Jennifer Guinee 323 48 F 4 40-49 9:12.9
22 Talika Quiroz 385 26 F 2 20-29 10:10.6
23 Suzanne Natter Pittsburgh PA 351 55 F 2 50-59 10:36.0
24 Deana Boggs 932 38 F 1 30-39 12:02.7
25 Lynn Lira 344 54 F 3 50-59 13:04.0
26 Pam Thomas 369 62 F 2 60-69 16:01.2
27 Cathy Smith 365 62 F 3 60-69 16:03.0
28 Linda Campbell 383 55 F 4 50-59 16:32.1
29 Karen Hadix 927 63 F 4 60-69 16:34.8
30 Lucille Watkins 929 99 F 1 90-99 19:19.2
31 Theresa Valentino 380 0 F 1 0- 0 19:21.8
32 Barb Guigliama 928 97 F 2 90-99 22:08.0
33 Mariana Wolf 381 35 F 2 30-39 22:13.9
34 Pat Banyecky 950 75 F 1 70-79 23:53.6
35 Rita Foley 948 0 F 2 0- 0 23:56.4
36 Norma Grubb 321 92 F 3 90-99 25:37.4